8/27/2021 - Stateline Speedway
8/27/2021 - Stateline Speedway

8/27/2021
Stateline Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Vaughn Harbison

Vaughn Harbison

Otis Orchards, WA

Superior Towing Roadrunners Start Finish +/-
A MAIN 10 13 -3
B HEAT 7 5 2
Qualifying 1 17.441 10 4

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Superior Towing RoadrunnersA MAIN

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 42 Justin Lentz Justin Lentz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
2 7 47 Dan Martin Dan Martin Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
3 5 11 Garrett Edwards Garrett Edwards Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA 2
4 4 8 Ryan Burnett Ryan Burnett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
5 8 22 Terry Auckerman Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 3
6 15 69 Wyatt Berkel Wyatt Berkel Elk, WA Elk, WA 9
7 11 18 Andrew Bennett Andrew Bennett Davenport, WA Davenport, WA 4
8 13 22P Tony Price Tony Price Redlands, CA Redlands, CA 5
9 1 48 Gavin Christman Gavin Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA -8
10 12 13 Wes Tucker Wes Tucker Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
11 16 77 Gerald Schuh Gerald Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
12 14 23 Coty Hierholzer Coty Hierholzer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 2
13 10 89 Vaughn Harbison Vaughn Harbison Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA -3
14 6 9G Brandon Garber Brandon Garber Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -8
15 2 9 David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -13
16 9 5 Brandon Cinkovich Brandon Cinkovich Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA -7
15 Laps

Superior Towing RoadrunnersB MAIN

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 28 Taz Tarr Taz Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
2 2 151 Janell Tarr Janell Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
3 4 10 Cara Schuh Cara Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
4 6 21 Sarah Hodgson Sarah Hodgson Mead, WA Mead, WA 2
5 1 2 Daniel Lynch Daniel Lynch Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -4
6 16 98 Racyn Rupert Racyn Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 10
7 12 44 Jerry Lamb Jerry Lamb Nine Mile Falls, WA Nine Mile Falls, WA 5
8 9 22D Patrick Di Bari Patrick Di Bari Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
9 8 7 Sadie Tarr Sadie Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
10 13 100 Kristin Kellogg Kristin Kellogg Medical lake, WA Medical lake, WA 3
11 7 57 Chris Schuh Chris Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -4
12 11 75 Tanner Piper Tanner Piper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -1
13 15 19 Madison Best Madison Best Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
14 10 29 Justin Ross Justin Ross Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -4
DNS 14 98A Elmedin Arnautovic Elmedin Arnautovic Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
DNS 3 78 Trevor Beeching Trevor Beeching Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -
All transfer
8 Laps

Superior Towing RoadrunnersD HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 29 Justin Ross Justin Ross Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
2 4 75 Tanner Piper Tanner Piper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 2
3 3 44 Jerry Lamb Jerry Lamb Nine Mile Falls, WA Nine Mile Falls, WA -
4 2 100 Kristin Kellogg Kristin Kellogg Medical lake, WA Medical lake, WA -2
5 7 7 Sadie Tarr Sadie Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
6 8 19 Madison Best Madison Best Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
7 1 98A Elmedin Arnautovic Elmedin Arnautovic Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -6
8 6 22D Patrick Di Bari Patrick Di Bari Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
8 Laps

Superior Towing RoadrunnersC HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 28 Taz Tarr Taz Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
2 7 57 Chris Schuh Chris Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
3 2 151 Janell Tarr Janell Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
4 4 10 Cara Schuh Cara Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
5 6 21 Sarah Hodgson Sarah Hodgson Mead, WA Mead, WA 1
6 1 2 Daniel Lynch Daniel Lynch Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -5
7 8 98 Racyn Rupert Racyn Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
8 3 78 Trevor Beeching Trevor Beeching Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -5
8 Laps

Superior Towing RoadrunnersB HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23 Coty Hierholzer Coty Hierholzer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 2
2 4 22P Tony Price Tony Price Redlands, CA Redlands, CA 2
3 6 18 Andrew Bennett Andrew Bennett Davenport, WA Davenport, WA 3
4 8 5 Brandon Cinkovich Brandon Cinkovich Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 4
5 7 89 Vaughn Harbison Vaughn Harbison Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 2
6 5 13 Wes Tucker Wes Tucker Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
7 1 77 Gerald Schuh Gerald Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -6
8 2 69 Wyatt Berkel Wyatt Berkel Elk, WA Elk, WA -6
8 Laps

Superior Towing RoadrunnersA HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 42 Justin Lentz Justin Lentz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
2 5 11 Garrett Edwards Garrett Edwards Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA 3
3 4 8 Ryan Burnett Ryan Burnett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
4 2 9 David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -2
5 1 48 Gavin Christman Gavin Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA -4
6 7 47 Dan Martin Dan Martin Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
7 6 9G Brandon Garber Brandon Garber Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -1
8 8 22 Terry Auckerman Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -
0 Laps

Superior Towing RoadrunnersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 22 Terry Auckerman Terry Auckerman Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 16.951
2 21 47 Dan Martin Dan Martin Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 16.994
3 13 9G Brandon Garber Brandon Garber Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 17.129
4 12 11 Garrett Edwards Garrett Edwards Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA 17.198
5 8 8 Ryan Burnett Ryan Burnett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.218
6 19 42 Justin Lentz Justin Lentz Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.276
7 3 9 David Bauer David Bauer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 17.332
8 9 48 Gavin Christman Gavin Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA 17.349
9 10 5 Brandon Cinkovich Brandon Cinkovich Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 17.356
10 14 89 Vaughn Harbison Vaughn Harbison Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 17.441
11 5 18 Andrew Bennett Andrew Bennett Davenport, WA Davenport, WA 17.491
12 32 13 Wes Tucker Wes Tucker Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.510
13 23 22P Tony Price Tony Price Redlands, CA Redlands, CA 17.519
14 15 23 Coty Hierholzer Coty Hierholzer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 17.565
15 6 69 Wyatt Berkel Wyatt Berkel Elk, WA Elk, WA 17.596
16 28 77 Gerald Schuh Gerald Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.613
Top 16 transfer
17 27 57 Chris Schuh Chris Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.715
18 16 21 Sarah Hodgson Sarah Hodgson Mead, WA Mead, WA 17.722
19 31 28 Taz Tarr Taz Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.731
20 26 10 Cara Schuh Cara Schuh Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.838
21 4 78 Trevor Beeching Trevor Beeching Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 17.940
22 29 151 Janell Tarr Janell Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.127
23 25 98 Racyn Rupert Racyn Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.327
24 20 2 Daniel Lynch Daniel Lynch Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.357
25 30 7 Sadie Tarr Sadie Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.467
26 11 22D Patrick Di Bari Patrick Di Bari Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.482
27 24 29 Justin Ross Justin Ross Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 18.495
28 22 75 Tanner Piper Tanner Piper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 19.134
29 18 44 Jerry Lamb Jerry Lamb Nine Mile Falls, WA Nine Mile Falls, WA 19.977
30 17 100 Kristin Kellogg Kristin Kellogg Medical lake, WA Medical lake, WA 20.383
31 7 19 Madison Best Madison Best Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 21.059
32 1 98A Elmedin Arnautovic Elmedin Arnautovic Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 21.260
30 Laps

Park Model Homes Fever 4MAIN EVENT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5 Keaten Tarr Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 3
2 9 85 Paul Ross Paul Ross Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 7
3 10 11 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 7
4 8 72 Kameron McKeehan Kameron McKeehan Lewiston, ID Lewiston, ID 4
5 6 43 Joey Nelson Joey Nelson Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 1
6 3 21 Brenden Tarr Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -3
7 5 4 Kolby Brown Kolby Brown Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -2
8 13 99X Stephen Plesek Stephen Plesek Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
9 12 18 Larry Weber Larry Weber Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 3
10 1 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -9
11 11 96 Cameron Christman Cameron Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA -
12 7 97 Bryce Rupert Bryce Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -5
13 14 117 Patrick Di Bari Patrick Di Bari Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
8 Laps

Park Model Homes Fever 4B HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 21 Brenden Tarr Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
2 3 96 Cameron Christman Cameron Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA 1
3 2 18 Larry Weber Larry Weber Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -1
4 4 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -
5 7 99X Stephen Plesek Stephen Plesek Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
6 1 117 Patrick Di Bari Patrick Di Bari Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -5
7 5 99 Keen Meeks Keen Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Park Model Homes Fever 4A HEAT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Keaten Tarr Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -
2 3 43 Joey Nelson Joey Nelson Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 1
3 5 72 Kameron McKeehan Kameron McKeehan Lewiston, ID Lewiston, ID 2
4 7 11 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
5 6 85 Paul Ross Paul Ross Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
6 4 97 Bryce Rupert Bryce Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -2
7 2 4 Kolby Brown Kolby Brown Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -5
All transfer
0 Laps

Park Model Homes Fever 4Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 11 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 14.941
2 9 85 Paul Ross Paul Ross Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 14.964
3 5 72 Kameron McKeehan Kameron McKeehan Lewiston, ID Lewiston, ID 14.989
4 10 97 Bryce Rupert Bryce Rupert Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.193
5 7 43 Joey Nelson Joey Nelson Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.208
6 1 4 Kolby Brown Kolby Brown Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.219
7 12 5 Keaten Tarr Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.256
8 11 21 Brenden Tarr Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.309
9 6 99 Keen Meeks Keen Meeks Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 15.341
10 4 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 15.368
11 2 96 Cameron Christman Cameron Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA 15.594
12 14 18 Larry Weber Larry Weber Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 15.732
13 8 99X Stephen Plesek Stephen Plesek Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.868
14 3 117 Patrick Di Bari Patrick Di Bari Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 16.859
All transfer
15 Laps

Bump To PassMAIN EVENT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 McDaniel Powell McDaniel Powell Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 2
2 6 76 Darryl Carillio Darryl Carillio Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
3 10 37 James Cotter James Cotter Priest River, ID Priest River, ID 7
4 1 7 Tyler Damon Tyler Damon Mead, WA Mead, WA -3
5 9 9 Bruce Darley Bruce Darley Rathdrum, WA Rathdrum, WA 4
6 7 88 Tim DeMaine Tim DeMaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
7 5 79 Noah Hamlin Noah Hamlin Nine Mile Falls, WA Nine Mile Falls, WA -2
8 2 61 Michael Canton Michael Canton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -6
9 8 15 Jared Reichenberg Jared Reichenberg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
10 11 12 dakota Howerton dakota Howerton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
11 4 77 Jesse Barton Jesse Barton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -7
8 Laps

Bump To PassHEAT RACE

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 76 Darryl Carillio Darryl Carillio Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
2 9 9 Bruce Darley Bruce Darley Rathdrum, WA Rathdrum, WA 7
3 10 37 James Cotter James Cotter Priest River, ID Priest River, ID 7
4 7 88 Tim DeMaine Tim DeMaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
5 8 15 Jared Reichenberg Jared Reichenberg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
6 5 79 Noah Hamlin Noah Hamlin Nine Mile Falls, WA Nine Mile Falls, WA -1
7 2 61 Michael Canton Michael Canton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -5
8 1 7 Tyler Damon Tyler Damon Mead, WA Mead, WA -7
9 4 77 Jesse Barton Jesse Barton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -5
10 11 12 dakota Howerton dakota Howerton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
11 3 11 McDaniel Powell McDaniel Powell Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID -8
All transfer
0 Laps

Bump To PassQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 37 James Cotter James Cotter Priest River, ID Priest River, ID 16.776
2 6 9 Bruce Darley Bruce Darley Rathdrum, WA Rathdrum, WA 17.284
3 9 15 Jared Reichenberg Jared Reichenberg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.503
4 10 88 Tim DeMaine Tim DeMaine Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.669
5 3 76 Darryl Carillio Darryl Carillio Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.809
6 7 79 Noah Hamlin Noah Hamlin Nine Mile Falls, WA Nine Mile Falls, WA 17.890
7 1 77 Jesse Barton Jesse Barton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.971
8 8 11 McDaniel Powell McDaniel Powell Rathdrum, ID Rathdrum, ID 18.392
9 11 12 dakota Howerton dakota Howerton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 20.867
10 2 61 Michael Canton Michael Canton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 23.555
11 5 7 Tyler Damon Tyler Damon Mead, WA Mead, WA 23.555
All transfer