4/3/2021 - Siskiyou Golden Speedway
4/3/2021 - Siskiyou Golden Speedway

4/3/2021
Siskiyou Golden Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

35 Laps

IMCA Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 84 Jorddon Braaten Jorddon Braaten Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 3
2 3 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 1
3 12 2M Matt Sanders Matt Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 9
4 2 9 David Schmidt David Schmidt Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -2
5 10 7M Ethan Killingsworth Ethan Killingsworth Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 5
6 5 7W Wyatt Westfall Wyatt Westfall Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
7 11 43 Travis Pruitt Travis Pruitt Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 4
8 1 1$ Jack Waldon III Jack Waldon III Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -7
9 7 08 Ryder Boswell Ryder Boswell Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -2
10 8 7S Steven Sanders Steven Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR -2
11 9 12C Colt Boswell Colt Boswell Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -2
12 13 12I Isaac Sanders Isaac Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR 1
13 14 28W Jace Wright Jace Wright Gazelle, CA Gazelle, CA 1
14 6 25P Braxton Possinger Braxton Possinger Medford, OR Medford, OR -8
8 Laps

IMCA Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7M Ethan Killingsworth Ethan Killingsworth Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 1
2 4 84 Jorddon Braaten Jorddon Braaten Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 2
3 1 43 Travis Pruitt Travis Pruitt Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -2
4 6 7W Wyatt Westfall Wyatt Westfall Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
5 5 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -
6 3 1$ Jack Waldon III Jack Waldon III Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -3
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 08 Ryder Boswell Ryder Boswell Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 1
2 3 25P Braxton Possinger Braxton Possinger Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
3 4 9 David Schmidt David Schmidt Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
4 5 12C Colt Boswell Colt Boswell Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 1
5 1 7S Steven Sanders Steven Sanders Brookings, OR Brookings, OR -4
All transfer
10 Laps

Mini'sA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1J Michael Knuckles Michael Knuckles Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -
2 3 11 Marilyn Yawnick Marilyn Yawnick Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 1
3 2 2D Darek Alford Darek Alford Etna, CA Etna, CA -1
5 Laps

Mini'sHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2D Darek Alford Darek Alford Etna, CA Etna, CA 1
2 1 1J Michael Knuckles Michael Knuckles Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -1
3 3 11 Marilyn Yawnick Marilyn Yawnick Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -
15 Laps

JalopiesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 JJ Smith JJ Smith Big Springs, CA Big Springs, CA 1
2 3 3 Marilyn Yawnick Marilyn Yawnick Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 1
3 4 4 Kade Bernstein Kade Bernstein Weed, CA Weed, CA 1
DNS 1 1X Scotty Billingsley Scotty Billingsley Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -
8 Laps

JalopiesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Marilyn Yawnick Marilyn Yawnick Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 1
2 1 2 JJ Smith JJ Smith Big Springs, CA Big Springs, CA -1
3 3 4 Kade Bernstein Kade Bernstein Weed, CA Weed, CA -
4 4 1X Scotty Billingsley Scotty Billingsley Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -
All transfer