9/18/2021 - Deer Creek Speedway
9/18/2021 - Deer Creek Speedway

9/18/2021
Deer Creek Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Chris Dahl

Chris Dahl

Decorah, IA

USRA Hobby Stocks Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 11 10 DNF 1
Heat 3 3 8 -5

Clear Selection

40 Laps

USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 16 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA 15
2 6 29 Brady Link Brady Link Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 4
3 5 97 Lynn Panos Lynn Panos Calmar, IA Calmar, IA 2
4 15 6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 11
5 2 33 Kevin Donlan Kevin Donlan Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -3
6 13 0 Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 7
7 12 24 Josh Zieman Josh Zieman Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA 5
8 18 15 Mitch Hovden Mitch Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 10
9 10 14 Todd Staley Todd Staley Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 1
10 14 87. Travis Shipman Travis Shipman Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 4
11 7 1G Pat Graham Pat Graham Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -4
12 20 11. Derek Brown Derek Brown Stoutland, MO Stoutland, MO 8
13 24 25 Dan Jones Dan Jones Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 11
14 17 11 Jake Lampert Jake Lampert Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 3
15 19 22R Todd Reitzler Todd Reitzler Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA 4
16 23 35 Bill Crimmins Bill Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 7
17 11 17X Justin Luinenburg Justin Luinenburg Reading, MN Reading, MN -6
18 22 21B Andrew Borchardt Andrew Borchardt Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA 4
19 DNF 1 07 Chris Hovden Chris Hovden Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -18
20 DNF 21 94 Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA 1
21 DNF 8 55 Derek Dettmann Derek Dettmann McGregor, IA McGregor, IA -13
22 DNF 3 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN -19
23 DNF 4 23 Brayden Gjere Brayden Gjere Mabel, MN Mabel, MN -19
24 DNF 9 5B Stefan Sybesma Stefan Sybesma Sanborn, IA Sanborn, IA -15
12 Laps

USRA Stock CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 0 Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 5
2 12 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA 10
3 4 22R Todd Reitzler Todd Reitzler Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA 1
4 5 21B Andrew Borchardt Andrew Borchardt Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 5K Steve Herrick Steve Herrick Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -2
6 1 00C Danny Cole Danny Cole Lansing, IA Lansing, IA -5
7 8 21X Xander Treichel Xander Treichel Greene, IA Greene, IA 1
8 13 43 Calvin Lange Calvin Lange Humboldt, IA Humboldt, IA 5
9 10 14A Blake Adams Blake Adams McIntire, IA McIntire, IA 1
10 11 87 Dylan Suhr Dylan Suhr Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 1
11 9 4 Aaron Stettnichs Aaron Stettnichs Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -2
12 DNF 7 7K Andy Stinson Andy Stinson Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -5
13 DNF 2 67 Kyle Falck Kyle Falck Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -11
12 Laps

USRA Stock CarsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 87. Travis Shipman Travis Shipman Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 4
2 1 11 Jake Lampert Jake Lampert Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN -1
3 4 11. Derek Brown Derek Brown Stoutland, MO Stoutland, MO 1
4 3 35 Bill Crimmins Bill Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 13 18 Anthony Goldsberry Anthony Goldsberry Runnells, IA Runnells, IA 8
6 2 21 Myles Michehl Myles Michehl Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -4
7 7 25D Bob Daniels Bob Daniels Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
8 12 38 Dan Drury Dan Drury Eldora, IA Eldora, IA 4
9 9 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Menlo, IA Menlo, IA -
10 11 1 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
11 10 81 Tanner Vanden Top Tanner Vanden Top Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -1
12 8 23P Paul Conrad Paul Conrad Colo, IA Colo, IA -4
13 6 98 Neal Miller Neal Miller Evansdale, IA Evansdale, IA -7
12 Laps

USRA Stock CarsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 2
2 2 15 Mitch Hovden Mitch Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
3 5 94 Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA 2
4 1 25 Dan Jones Dan Jones Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -3
Top 4 transfer
5 9 55H Troy Hansmeier Troy Hansmeier Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 4
6 6 92 Daniel Eckblad Daniel Eckblad St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN -
7 4 2 Wayne Landheer Wayne Landheer Thompson, IA Thompson, IA -3
8 13 42 Coy VanHauen Coy VanHauen Nora Springs, IA Nora Springs, IA 5
9 11 24KR Kyle Roose Kyle Roose Parkersburg, IA Parkersburg, IA 2
10 10 51 David Bear David Bear Mapleton, MN Mapleton, MN -
11 DNF 7 24K Daniel King Daniel King Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -4
12 DNF 8 12 Scotty Allen Scotty Allen Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -4
13 DNF 12 57X Jesse Olson Jesse Olson Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -1
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5B Stefan Sybesma Stefan Sybesma Sanborn, IA Sanborn, IA -
2 2 25 Dan Jones Dan Jones Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -
3 7 17X Justin Luinenburg Justin Luinenburg Reading, MN Reading, MN 4
4 6 5K Steve Herrick Steve Herrick Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 2
5 5 94 Steve Meyer Steve Meyer Grundy Center, IA Grundy Center, IA -
6 3 21X Xander Treichel Xander Treichel Greene, IA Greene, IA -3
7 4 55H Troy Hansmeier Troy Hansmeier Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -3
8 9 81 Tanner Vanden Top Tanner Vanden Top Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 1
9 DNF 8 18 Anthony Goldsberry Anthony Goldsberry Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -1
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN -
2 2 67 Kyle Falck Kyle Falck Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
3 3 15 Mitch Hovden Mitch Hovden Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
4 5 6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 1
5 9 35 Bill Crimmins Bill Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 4
6 6 23P Paul Conrad Paul Conrad Colo, IA Colo, IA -
7 8 4 Aaron Stettnichs Aaron Stettnichs Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 1
8 7 87 Dylan Suhr Dylan Suhr Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -1
9 DNF 4 42 Coy VanHauen Coy VanHauen Nora Springs, IA Nora Springs, IA -5
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Derek Dettmann Derek Dettmann McGregor, IA McGregor, IA 1
2 5 1G Pat Graham Pat Graham Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 3
3 6 11 Jake Lampert Jake Lampert Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 3
4 4 22R Todd Reitzler Todd Reitzler Grinnell, IA Grinnell, IA -
5 3 0 Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA -2
6 8 7K Andy Stinson Andy Stinson Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 2
7 7 14A Blake Adams Blake Adams McIntire, IA McIntire, IA -
8 9 51 David Bear David Bear Mapleton, MN Mapleton, MN 1
9 1 24KR Kyle Roose Kyle Roose Parkersburg, IA Parkersburg, IA -8
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 23 Brayden Gjere Brayden Gjere Mabel, MN Mabel, MN 3
2 6 33 Kevin Donlan Kevin Donlan Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 4
3 8 14 Todd Staley Todd Staley Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 5
4 2 11. Derek Brown Derek Brown Stoutland, MO Stoutland, MO -2
5 5 98 Neal Miller Neal Miller Evansdale, IA Evansdale, IA -
6 7 24K Daniel King Daniel King Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 1
7 DNF 1 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA -6
8 DNF 3 57X Jesse Olson Jesse Olson Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -5
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07 Chris Hovden Chris Hovden Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 1
2 3 00C Danny Cole Danny Cole Lansing, IA Lansing, IA 1
3 7 24 Josh Zieman Josh Zieman Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA 4
4 1 2 Wayne Landheer Wayne Landheer Thompson, IA Thompson, IA -3
5 4 92 Daniel Eckblad Daniel Eckblad St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN -1
6 8 25D Bob Daniels Bob Daniels Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
7 DNF 5 38 Dan Drury Dan Drury Eldora, IA Eldora, IA -2
8 DNF 6 43 Calvin Lange Calvin Lange Humboldt, IA Humboldt, IA -2
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29 Brady Link Brady Link Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 1
2 7 97 Lynn Panos Lynn Panos Calmar, IA Calmar, IA 5
3 5 21 Myles Michehl Myles Michehl Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 2
4 3 21B Andrew Borchardt Andrew Borchardt Plymouth, IA Plymouth, IA -1
5 6 87. Travis Shipman Travis Shipman Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 1
6 1 12 Scotty Allen Scotty Allen Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -5
7 8 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Menlo, IA Menlo, IA 1
8 4 1 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -4
25 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 18K Dylan Clinton Dylan Clinton Edgewood, IA Edgewood, IA 14
2 16 15 Jeremy Crimmins Jeremy Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 14
3 12 X Tyler Schlumbohm Tyler Schlumbohm Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 9
4 13 81 Joshua Ludeking Joshua Ludeking Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 9
5 9 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
6 1 27H Austin Hoeft Austin Hoeft Charles City, IA Charles City, IA -5
7 11 52W Weston Koop Weston Koop Rockwell, IA Rockwell, IA 4
8 5 266 Justin Lichty Justin Lichty Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -3
9 14 35 Riley Crimmins Riley Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 5
10 18 52D BJ Dahl BJ Dahl Calmar, IA Calmar, IA 8
11 4 22L Steve Larson Steve Larson Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -7
12 17 47P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Welcome, MN Welcome, MN 5
13 21 18 Scott Spilde Scott Spilde Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 8
14 19 18Z Zac Smith Zac Smith Manly, IA Manly, IA 5
15 24 19 Paul Seabrooke Paul Seabrooke Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 9
16 23 18LK Landon Krohn Landon Krohn Rowena, SD Rowena, SD 7
17 7 81VT Dylan Vanden Top Dylan Vanden Top George, IA George, IA -10
18 20 28 Jay Sidles Jay Sidles Emmetsburg, IA Emmetsburg, IA 2
19 6 8R Cory Roe Cory Roe Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -13
20 22 8. Rich Clinton Rich Clinton Elkader, IA Elkader, IA 2
21 DNF 3 7D Devin Holthaus Devin Holthaus Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -18
22 DNF 10 86 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD -12
23 DNF 8 19M Jay Mensink Jay Mensink Harmony, MN Harmony, MN -15
24 DNF 2 16X Blake Luinenburg Blake Luinenburg Reading, MN Reading, MN -22
12 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 81 Joshua Ludeking Joshua Ludeking Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 5
2 1 15 Jeremy Crimmins Jeremy Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -1
3 3 18Z Zac Smith Zac Smith Manly, IA Manly, IA -
4 2 8. Rich Clinton Rich Clinton Elkader, IA Elkader, IA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 11 70 Steve Holthaus Steve Holthaus Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 6
6 14 83 Scott Dobel Scott Dobel Manly, IA Manly, IA 8
7 4 88N Nate Parkhill Nate Parkhill Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -3
8 5 23 Justin Hanson Justin Hanson Hawkeye, IA Hawkeye, IA -3
9 7 20 Travis Christensen Travis Christensen Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
10 12 17J Jason Bradley Jason Bradley Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
11 10 93 Rick VanderWeide Rick VanderWeide Renner, SD Renner, SD -1
12 DNF 9 8 Levi Vander Weide Levi Vander Weide Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -3
13 DNF 8 16 Jake James Jake James Winona, MN Winona, MN -5
DNS 15 8K Kyle Sidles Kyle Sidles Algona, IA Algona, IA -
DNS 13 1K Kinzer Glanzer Kinzer Glanzer Dolton, SD Dolton, SD -
12 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 35 Riley Crimmins Riley Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 4
2 14 47P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Welcome, MN Welcome, MN 12
3 8 28 Jay Sidles Jay Sidles Emmetsburg, IA Emmetsburg, IA 5
4 1 18LK Landon Krohn Landon Krohn Rowena, SD Rowena, SD -3
Top 4 transfer
5 2 1 Derek Willert Derek Willert Marble Rock, IA Marble Rock, IA -3
6 10 96 Jack Dunbar Jack Dunbar Zumbrota, MN Zumbrota, MN 4
7 9 86H Ryan Happel Ryan Happel Holmen, WI Holmen, WI 2
8 3 00 Jason Sweeney Jason Sweeney Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -5
9 DNF 7 27 Dylan Andal Dylan Andal Beresford, SD Beresford, SD -2
10 DNF 11 34 Chris Dahl Chris Dahl Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
11 DNF 13 18JR Gavin Bartel Gavin Bartel Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 2
12 DNF 6 69 Cadyn Wessels Cadyn Wessels Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -6
DNS 12 75 Michael Minnier Michael Minnier Monona, IA Monona, IA -
DQ 4 22 Seth Butler Seth Butler Scranton, IA Scranton, IA -
12 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18K Dylan Clinton Dylan Clinton Edgewood, IA Edgewood, IA 1
2 1 52D BJ Dahl BJ Dahl Calmar, IA Calmar, IA -1
3 4 18 Scott Spilde Scott Spilde Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 1
4 11 19 Paul Seabrooke Paul Seabrooke Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 7
Top 4 transfer
5 7 11 Seth Scholl Seth Scholl Holmen, WI Holmen, WI 2
6 12 15C Caden Helle Caden Helle Garnavillo, IA Garnavillo, IA 6
7 6 911 Chris Abts Chris Abts Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -1
8 10 32J Carter Jonsgaard Carter Jonsgaard Lewiston, MN Lewiston, MN 2
9 3 9 Andy Wieczorek Andy Wieczorek Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -6
10 13 4 Trevor Mitts Trevor Mitts Clermont, IA Clermont, IA 3
11 8 11. Sam Umbarger Sam Umbarger Garner, IA Garner, IA -3
12 DNF 9 15R Ryan Crooks Ryan Crooks Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -3
13 DNF 5 11X Levi Sand Levi Sand Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN -8
DNS 14 81M Jeremy Oakes Jeremy Oakes Spring Grove, MN Spring Grove, MN -
8 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 22L Steve Larson Steve Larson Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 5
2 9 266 Justin Lichty Justin Lichty Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 7
3 4 18Z Zac Smith Zac Smith Manly, IA Manly, IA 1
4 2 22 Seth Butler Seth Butler Scranton, IA Scranton, IA -2
5 7 23 Justin Hanson Justin Hanson Hawkeye, IA Hawkeye, IA 2
6 5 20 Travis Christensen Travis Christensen Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
7 1 93 Rick VanderWeide Rick VanderWeide Renner, SD Renner, SD -6
8 3 32J Carter Jonsgaard Carter Jonsgaard Lewiston, MN Lewiston, MN -5
9 DNF 8 18JR Gavin Bartel Gavin Bartel Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -1
10 DNF 10 81M Jeremy Oakes Jeremy Oakes Spring Grove, MN Spring Grove, MN -
8 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
2 1 15 Jeremy Crimmins Jeremy Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA -1
3 8 86 Tracy Halouska Tracy Halouska Worthing, SD Worthing, SD 5
4 2 18 Scott Spilde Scott Spilde Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -2
5 7 35 Riley Crimmins Riley Crimmins Fort Dodge, IA Fort Dodge, IA 2
6 4 27 Dylan Andal Dylan Andal Beresford, SD Beresford, SD -2
7 9 8 Levi Vander Weide Levi Vander Weide Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
8 5 70 Steve Holthaus Steve Holthaus Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -3
9 6 19 Paul Seabrooke Paul Seabrooke Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -3
8 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8R Cory Roe Cory Roe Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 1
2 4 52W Weston Koop Weston Koop Rockwell, IA Rockwell, IA 2
3 6 X Tyler Schlumbohm Tyler Schlumbohm Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
4 8 18K Dylan Clinton Dylan Clinton Edgewood, IA Edgewood, IA 4
5 5 81 Joshua Ludeking Joshua Ludeking Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
6 1 11 Seth Scholl Seth Scholl Holmen, WI Holmen, WI -5
7 9 86H Ryan Happel Ryan Happel Holmen, WI Holmen, WI 2
8 3 34 Chris Dahl Chris Dahl Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -5
9 DNF 7 4 Trevor Mitts Trevor Mitts Clermont, IA Clermont, IA -2
8 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 27H Austin Hoeft Austin Hoeft Charles City, IA Charles City, IA 5
2 5 81VT Dylan Vanden Top Dylan Vanden Top George, IA George, IA 3
3 2 88N Nate Parkhill Nate Parkhill Webster City, IA Webster City, IA -1
4 7 9 Andy Wieczorek Andy Wieczorek Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
5 1 69 Cadyn Wessels Cadyn Wessels Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -4
6 3 16 Jake James Jake James Winona, MN Winona, MN -3
7 8 15R Ryan Crooks Ryan Crooks Ionia, IA Ionia, IA 1
8 DNF 4 75 Michael Minnier Michael Minnier Monona, IA Monona, IA -4
DNS 9 8K Kyle Sidles Kyle Sidles Algona, IA Algona, IA -
8 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 16X Blake Luinenburg Blake Luinenburg Reading, MN Reading, MN 3
2 2 18LK Landon Krohn Landon Krohn Rowena, SD Rowena, SD -
3 5 1 Derek Willert Derek Willert Marble Rock, IA Marble Rock, IA 2
4 9 52D BJ Dahl BJ Dahl Calmar, IA Calmar, IA 5
5 6 11X Levi Sand Levi Sand Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 1
6 1 28 Jay Sidles Jay Sidles Emmetsburg, IA Emmetsburg, IA -5
7 7 96 Jack Dunbar Jack Dunbar Zumbrota, MN Zumbrota, MN -
8 DNF 3 15C Caden Helle Caden Helle Garnavillo, IA Garnavillo, IA -5
9 DNF 8 83 Scott Dobel Scott Dobel Manly, IA Manly, IA -1
8 Laps

USRA Hobby StocksHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 19M Jay Mensink Jay Mensink Harmony, MN Harmony, MN 4
2 6 7D Devin Holthaus Devin Holthaus Cresco, IA Cresco, IA 4
3 4 00 Jason Sweeney Jason Sweeney Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 1
4 9 8. Rich Clinton Rich Clinton Elkader, IA Elkader, IA 5
5 1 911 Chris Abts Chris Abts Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -4
6 3 11. Sam Umbarger Sam Umbarger Garner, IA Garner, IA -3
7 DNF 8 17J Jason Bradley Jason Bradley Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
8 DNF 7 1K Kinzer Glanzer Kinzer Glanzer Dolton, SD Dolton, SD -1
9 DNF 2 47P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Welcome, MN Welcome, MN -7