9/21/2013 - Eldora Speedway
9/21/2013 - Eldora Speedway

9/21/2013
Eldora Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Matt Westfall

Matt Westfall

Pleasant Hill, OH

410 Sprints - Non-Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 15 -
Heat 1 3 -
Silver Crown Start Finish +/-
A Feature 2 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
2 22S Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
3 71P Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
4 20 Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
5 12X Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
6 66 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
7 40 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
8 27A Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
9 17RW Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
10 18A Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
11 9X Mike Brecht Mike Brecht Leipsic, OH Leipsic, OH -
12 83 Wes McIntyre Wes McIntyre McCordsville, IN McCordsville, IN -
13 21X Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
14 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
15 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
16 9N Luke Hall Luke Hall Ludlow Falls, OH Ludlow Falls, OH -
17 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
18 55 Nick Drake Nick Drake Indian Trail, NC Indian Trail, NC -
19 23C Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
20 4 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
21 35 Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
22 82 Mike Miller Mike Miller Wapkoneta, OH Wapkoneta, OH -
23 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
24 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
25 2M Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2M Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH -
2 71P Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
3 9N Luke Hall Luke Hall Ludlow Falls, OH Ludlow Falls, OH -
4 27A Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
5 18A Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
6 83 Wes McIntyre Wes McIntyre McCordsville, IN McCordsville, IN -
7 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
8 82 Mike Miller Mike Miller Wapkoneta, OH Wapkoneta, OH -
9 83X Adam Cruea Adam Cruea Troy, OH Troy, OH -
10 15 Brandon Whited Brandon Whited Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
11 15F Aaron Farney Aaron Farney Brookston, IN Brookston, IN -
12 5M Tim Hunter Tim Hunter Millersburg, OH Millersburg, OH -
13 23C Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
14 29 Logan Jarrett Logan Jarrett Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
15 5A Toby Alfrey Toby Alfrey Miamisburg, OH Miamisburg, OH -
16 2X Mike Galadja Mike Galadja Fenton, MI Fenton, MI -
17 32M Derek Hastings Derek Hastings Forest, OH Forest, OH -
18 10E Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
2 9X Mike Brecht Mike Brecht Leipsic, OH Leipsic, OH -
3 54 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
4 22S Jac Haudenschild Jac Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
5 32M Derek Hastings Derek Hastings Forest, OH Forest, OH -
6 18 Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -
7 82 Mike Miller Mike Miller Wapkoneta, OH Wapkoneta, OH -
8 10E Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
9 9N Luke Hall Luke Hall Ludlow Falls, OH Ludlow Falls, OH -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 35 Daron Clayton Daron Clayton Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
2 11 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
3 69 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 17RW Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL -
5 83 Wes McIntyre Wes McIntyre McCordsville, IN McCordsville, IN -
6 15F Aaron Farney Aaron Farney Brookston, IN Brookston, IN -
7 23C Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
8 2X Mike Galadja Mike Galadja Fenton, MI Fenton, MI -
9 30 C.J. Leary C.J. Leary Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 40 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
2 32 Chase Stockon Chase Stockon Fort Branch, IN Fort Branch, IN -
3 66 Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
4 21X Kyle Cummins Kyle Cummins Princeton, IN Princeton, IN -
5 18A Jarett Andretti Jarett Andretti Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
6 83X Adam Cruea Adam Cruea Troy, OH Troy, OH -
7 5M Tim Hunter Tim Hunter Millersburg, OH Millersburg, OH -
8 5A Toby Alfrey Toby Alfrey Miamisburg, OH Miamisburg, OH -
9 27A Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12X Robert Ballou Robert Ballou Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
2 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
3 20 Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
4 55 Nick Drake Nick Drake Indian Trail, NC Indian Trail, NC -
5 2M Dallas Hewitt Dallas Hewitt Troy, OH Troy, OH -
6 29 Logan Jarrett Logan Jarrett Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
7 15 Brandon Whited Brandon Whited Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
8 71P Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN 15.088
0 Laps

Silver CrownA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
2 Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
3 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL -
4 Taylor Ferns Taylor Ferns Shelby Township, MI Shelby Township, MI -
5 Dave Darland Dave Darland Lincoln, IN Lincoln, IN -
6 Bobby East Bobby East Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
7 Joe Ligouri Joe Ligouri Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
8 Kody Swanson Kody Swanson Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
9 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
10 Patrick Lawson Patrick Lawson Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -