5/16/2021 - The 'Burg Speedway
5/16/2021 - The 'Burg Speedway

5/16/2021
The 'Burg Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
2 5 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 3
3 6 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 3
4 1 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI -3
5 10 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 5
6 3 88L Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -3
7 2 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -5
8 11 73 Dan Ratajczak Dan Ratajczak Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 3
9 14 4K Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 5
10 8 90J Jeremy Jacobs Jeremy Jacobs Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -2
11 17 20T Brad Theys Brad Theys Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 6
12 9 21K James Tebon James Tebon -3
13 12 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
14 13 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
15 16 95B Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI 1
16 19 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI 3
17 DNF 15 12 Matt Vandenlangenberg Matt Vandenlangenberg Oneida, WI Oneida, WI -2
18 DNF 7 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -11
19 DNF 18 21 Phil Mott Phil Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
2 3 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 1
3 5 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
4 4 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI -
5 8 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 3
6 2 73 Dan Ratajczak Dan Ratajczak Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -4
7 6 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
8 9 12 Matt Vandenlangenberg Matt Vandenlangenberg Oneida, WI Oneida, WI 1
9 DNF 7 20T Brad Theys Brad Theys Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 1
2 4 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 2
3 7 88L Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 4
4 3 21K James Tebon James Tebon -1
5 9 90J Jeremy Jacobs Jeremy Jacobs Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 4
6 1 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
7 8 4K Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 1
8 6 95B Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -2
9 10 21 Phil Mott Phil Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
10 DNF 5 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -5
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 10
2 1 74A Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -1
3 5 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
4 2 9K Shawn Havel Shawn Havel Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -2
5 7 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
6 4 2T Travis VanStraten Travis VanStraten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -2
7 10 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 3
8 6 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI -2
9 3 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI -6
10 12 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 2
11 9 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
12 17 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 5
13 8 8 Charlie Kroll Charlie Kroll Forestville, WI Forestville, WI -5
14 15 88 Mike Coel Mike Coel Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
15 18 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 3
16 16 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -
17 14 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -3
18 19 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 1
19 13 36K Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -6
20 20 51 Jeremy Wiitala Jeremy Wiitala Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 4
2 8 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 6
Top 2 transfer
3 6 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
4 3 27 Darren Otto Darren Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
5 1 3D Dylan Stedjee Dylan Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -4
6 2 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -4
7 4 40B Tom Brumlic Tom Brumlic Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -3
8 9 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 1
9 10 D26 Kevin Deneys Kevin Deneys Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
10 7 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -3
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -
2 3 51 Jeremy Wiitala Jeremy Wiitala Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
4 2 77V Barry Van Straten Barry Van Straten Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -2
5 8 53 Duwayne Mertens Duwayne Mertens Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 3
6 6 84 Gavin Techmeier Gavin Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
7 9 02D Kyle Domalick Kyle Domalick De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 2
8 DNF 5 24A Aiden Gretz Aiden Gretz Kewaunne, WI Kewaunne, WI -3
9 DNF 7 69V Trent Vandervelden Trent Vandervelden Abrams, WI Abrams, WI -2
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74A Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -
2 2 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -
3 5 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI 2
4 6 36K Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 3D Dylan Stedjee Dylan Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -2
6 7 27 Darren Otto Darren Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
7 9 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 2
8 4 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -4
9 DNF 8 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
2 6 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
3 1 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI -2
4 2 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 3
6 5 51 Jeremy Wiitala Jeremy Wiitala Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
7 7 24A Aiden Gretz Aiden Gretz Kewaunne, WI Kewaunne, WI -
8 3 69V Trent Vandervelden Trent Vandervelden Abrams, WI Abrams, WI -5
9 DNF 9 02D Kyle Domalick Kyle Domalick De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -
2 2 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
3 4 2T Travis VanStraten Travis VanStraten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 1
4 6 88 Mike Coel Mike Coel Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 1330 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -2
6 7 40B Tom Brumlic Tom Brumlic Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
7 5 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
8 8 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
2 2 9K Shawn Havel Shawn Havel Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -
3 1 8 Charlie Kroll Charlie Kroll Forestville, WI Forestville, WI -2
4 3 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 77V Barry Van Straten Barry Van Straten Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 4
6 5 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
7 8 84 Gavin Techmeier Gavin Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
8 6 53 Duwayne Mertens Duwayne Mertens Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -2
9 DNF 7 D26 Kevin Deneys Kevin Deneys Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 9
2 12 14 Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 10
3 1 24 Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -2
4 5 24S Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
5 8 X Chris Budzban Chris Budzban Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 3
6 2 31V Jarred VanLaanen Jarred VanLaanen Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -4
7 3 9M Dennis Miesler Dennis Miesler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -4
8 9 41D Troy DeGrave Troy DeGrave De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 1
9 16 8 Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 7
10 18 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 8
11 14 119 Reagan May Reagan May Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 3
12 20 17 Scott Howe Scott Howe Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 8
13 19 44T Logan Theys Logan Theys Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 6
14 21 49 Roger Laviolette Roger Laviolette Forestville, WI Forestville, WI 7
15 17 81 AJ Springborn AJ Springborn Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 2
16 DNF 4 15D Craig Dorner Craig Dorner Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -12
17 DNF 6 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI -11
18 DNF 7 88 Gabe Zellner Gabe Zellner -11
19 DNF 11 28 Michael Bailey Jr Michael Bailey Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -8
20 DNF 13 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -7
21 DNF 15 31G Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -6
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
2 3 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
3 5 17 Scott Howe Scott Howe Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 OK Brandon Kaye Brandon Kaye Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 2
5 4 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -1
6 2 21M Rick Mott Rick Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -4
7 7 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 AJ Springborn AJ Springborn Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
2 5 44T Logan Theys Logan Theys Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 3
3 2 49 Roger Laviolette Roger Laviolette Forestville, WI Forestville, WI -1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 9R Matthew Roehl Matthew Roehl Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -1
5 DNF 6 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 1
DNS 4 9S Mackenzie Simonar Mackenzie Simonar Casco, WI Casco, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 1
2 1 9M Dennis Miesler Dennis Miesler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
3 6 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 3
4 9 X Chris Budzban Chris Budzban Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 5
5 3 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 8 Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
7 5 49 Roger Laviolette Roger Laviolette Forestville, WI Forestville, WI -2
8 4 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -4
9 7 44T Logan Theys Logan Theys Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -2
10 DNF 10 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 15D Craig Dorner Craig Dorner Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 5
2 5 31V Jarred VanLaanen Jarred VanLaanen Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 3
3 8 14 Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 5
4 9 28 Michael Bailey Jr Michael Bailey Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
5 3 119 Reagan May Reagan May Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 7 81 AJ Springborn AJ Springborn Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
7 4 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -3
8 DNF 2 9S Mackenzie Simonar Mackenzie Simonar Casco, WI Casco, WI -6
9 DNF 1 OK Brandon Kaye Brandon Kaye Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -8
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 24S Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
2 2 88 Gabe Zellner Gabe Zellner -
3 9 24 Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 6
4 1 41D Troy DeGrave Troy DeGrave De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -3
5 6 31G Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 21M Rick Mott Rick Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
7 3 9R Matthew Roehl Matthew Roehl Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -4
8 8 17 Scott Howe Scott Howe Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
9 DNF 4 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI -5
20 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11C Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -
2 6 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 4
3 11 40D Dave DeGrave Dave DeGrave Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 8
4 8 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 4
5 10 139 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 5
6 4 3 Jason Geyer Jason Geyer Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -2
7 9 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
8 13 16 Billy Bowden Billy Bowden Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 5
9 16 86B Jake Burt Jake Burt De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 7
10 2 3G Garrett Geyer Garrett Geyer Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -8
11 12 49 Kody Laviolette Kody Laviolette Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
12 3 42A Lexii Ashcraft Lexii Ashcraft Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -9
13 15 6M Matt McDonald Matt McDonald Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
14 19 1K Derek Kaye Derek Kaye Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
15 18 18C Rusty Campo Rusty Campo Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 3
16 20 051 Mark Spittlemeister Mark Spittlemeister Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 4
17 17 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -
18 DNF 5 07W Matt Warner Matt Warner Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -13
19 DNF 14 27F Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -5
20 DNF 7 18Z Travis Zirbel Travis Zirbel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -13
10 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 86B Jake Burt Jake Burt De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 3
2 1 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -1
3 3 18C Rusty Campo Rusty Campo Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
4 5 1K Derek Kaye Derek Kaye Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
5 9 051 Mark Spittlemeister Mark Spittlemeister Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 4
Top 5 transfer
6 6 99H Justin Hartel Justin Hartel Baileys Harbor, WI Baileys Harbor, WI -
7 7 8 Nick Berzowski Nick Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
8 DNF 8 18 Timothy Tiedt Timothy Tiedt Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
9 DNF 2 26 Dillon Ploor Dillon Ploor Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -7
8 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 40D Dave DeGrave Dave DeGrave Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 3
2 1 49 Kody Laviolette Kody Laviolette Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
3 5 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
4 6 42A Lexii Ashcraft Lexii Ashcraft Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
5 2 16 Billy Bowden Billy Bowden Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 1
7 8 86B Jake Burt Jake Burt De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 1
8 3 8 Nick Berzowski Nick Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -5
8 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07W Matt Warner Matt Warner Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
2 6 11C Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 4
3 5 18Z Travis Zirbel Travis Zirbel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
4 8 3G Garrett Geyer Garrett Geyer Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 4
5 7 27F Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 3 26 Dillon Ploor Dillon Ploor Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -3
7 4 1K Derek Kaye Derek Kaye Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
8 DNF 1 18 Timothy Tiedt Timothy Tiedt Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -7
8 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 3
2 2 3 Jason Geyer Jason Geyer Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -
3 5 139 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 2
4 1 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -3
5 3 6M Matt McDonald Matt McDonald Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 7 18C Rusty Campo Rusty Campo Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
7 6 99H Justin Hartel Justin Hartel Baileys Harbor, WI Baileys Harbor, WI -1
DNS 8 051 Mark Spittlemeister Mark Spittlemeister Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -
20 Laps

Murder HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 7 Scott Schlafke Scott Schlafke Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI 10
2 12 54D Brett Deprez Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 10
3 2 360 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka -1
4 4 22M Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -
5 1 88K Kenneth Becker Kenneth Becker Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
6 3 21J Justin Finlan Justin Finlan Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -3
7 8 89 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 1
8 7 10W Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
9 10 3B Adam Broehm Adam Broehm Newton, WI Newton, WI 1
10 19 360C Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 9
11 18 133 Dallas Topel Dallas Topel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 7
12 15 145 Caleb Barnard Caleb Barnard Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 3
13 5 111J Kyle Jorgenson Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI -8
14 14 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI -
15 6 12 Mason Geigel Mason Geigel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -9
16 20 73C Chris Peterson Chris Peterson Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
17 17 616 Jared Kielbasa Jared Kielbasa Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
18 9 68 Kyle Walters Kyle Walters Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -9
19 13 3J Brandon Jorstad Brandon Jorstad Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -6
20 16 799 Matthew Mann Matthew Mann Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
10 Laps

Murder HornetsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 799 Matthew Mann Matthew Mann Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
2 4 616 Jared Kielbasa Jared Kielbasa Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 2
3 2 133 Dallas Topel Dallas Topel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
4 5 360C Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
5 8 73C Chris Peterson Chris Peterson Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 3
Top 5 transfer
6 10 26JK Joey Krentz Joey Krentz Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 4
7 9 33V Roland Van Dehei Roland Van Dehei Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 2
8 7 27.5 Molly Stephany Molly Stephany Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -1
9 DNF 3 28D Jason Dondlinger Jason Dondlinger Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI -6
10 DNF 6 21G Joseph Grams Joseph Grams Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
8 Laps

Murder HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3B Adam Broehm Adam Broehm Newton, WI Newton, WI 1
2 4 89 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 2
3 1 12 Mason Geigel Mason Geigel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
4 7 10W Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
5 5 3J Brandon Jorstad Brandon Jorstad Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
Top 5 transfer
6 3 799 Matthew Mann Matthew Mann Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
7 8 616 Jared Kielbasa Jared Kielbasa Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI 1
8 9 27.5 Molly Stephany Molly Stephany Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 1
9 6 26JK Joey Krentz Joey Krentz Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -3
8 Laps

Murder HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21J Justin Finlan Justin Finlan Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
2 4 68 Kyle Walters Kyle Walters Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
3 6 7 Scott Schlafke Scott Schlafke Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI 3
4 2 88K Kenneth Becker Kenneth Becker Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
5 8 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI 3
Top 5 transfer
6 5 133 Dallas Topel Dallas Topel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
7 3 360C Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -4
8 7 73C Chris Peterson Chris Peterson Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
8 Laps

Murder HornetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 54D Brett Deprez Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
2 2 360 Brian Watzka Brian Watzka -
3 7 111J Kyle Jorgenson Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI 4
4 1 22M Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -3
5 8 145 Caleb Barnard Caleb Barnard Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 3
Top 5 transfer
6 3 28D Jason Dondlinger Jason Dondlinger Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI -3
7 4 21G Joseph Grams Joseph Grams Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
8 DNF 6 33V Roland Van Dehei Roland Van Dehei Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -2