9/6/2021 - Sheyenne Speedway
9/6/2021 - Sheyenne Speedway

9/6/2021
Sheyenne Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brayden Kunze

Brayden Kunze

Lisbon, ND

WISSOTA Street Stock Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 13 13 -
Heat 1 4 5 -1

Clear Selection

12 Laps

Mini StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 96X Tempest Trone Tempest Trone Litchville, ND Litchville, ND 4
2 4 97 Cole Bogart Cole Bogart Milnor, ND Milnor, ND 2
3 3 78 Hunter Goulet Hunter Goulet Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
4 2 007 Matt Bogart Matt Bogart Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -2
5 10 27 Devin Goulet Devin Goulet Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 5
6 13 14 Dale Mittleider Dale Mittleider Hankinson, ND Hankinson, ND 7
7 8 7X Gavin Walton Gavin Walton Englevale, ND Englevale, ND 1
8 1 28 Roger Lukes Roger Lukes Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -7
9 11 99 Avery Yagow Avery Yagow Milnor, ND Milnor, ND 2
10 16 2A Jen Ernst Jen Ernst Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 6
11 DNF 15 2K Weston Clauson Weston Clauson Katherine, ND Katherine, ND 4
12 DNF 6 01 Caleb Beto Caleb Beto Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -6
13 DNF 12 17X Chandler Dick Chandler Dick Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -1
14 DNF 9 77 Eli Lyons Eli Lyons Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -5
15 DNF 7 00 Shawn Beto Shawn Beto Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND -8
DNS 14 17 Mason Bogart Mason Bogart Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -
8 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 00 Shawn Beto Shawn Beto Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 3
2 2 78 Hunter Goulet Hunter Goulet Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
3 1 7X Gavin Walton Gavin Walton Englevale, ND Englevale, ND -2
4 6 01 Caleb Beto Caleb Beto Wahpeton, ND Wahpeton, ND 2
5 7 77 Eli Lyons Eli Lyons Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 2
6 5 99 Avery Yagow Avery Yagow Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -1
7 DNF 3 17 Mason Bogart Mason Bogart Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -4
DNS 8 2A Jen Ernst Jen Ernst Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 97 Cole Bogart Cole Bogart Milnor, ND Milnor, ND 4
2 2 96X Tempest Trone Tempest Trone Litchville, ND Litchville, ND -
3 7 007 Matt Bogart Matt Bogart Milnor, ND Milnor, ND 4
4 6 28 Roger Lukes Roger Lukes Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 2
5 1 27 Devin Goulet Devin Goulet Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -4
6 4 17X Chandler Dick Chandler Dick Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -2
7 3 14 Dale Mittleider Dale Mittleider Hankinson, ND Hankinson, ND -4
8 8 2K Weston Clauson Weston Clauson Katherine, ND Katherine, ND -
All transfer
15 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Bo Gregor Bo Gregor Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
2 2 95 Jayden Michaelsohn Jayden Michaelsohn Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
3 3 22 Dylan Steele Dylan Steele Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
4 4 18 Joe Jacobson Joe Jacobson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
5 6 45 nick nord nick nord Enderln, ND Enderln, ND 1
6 5 98Z Zack Nord Zack Nord Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -1
7 13 10 Hayden Aberle Hayden Aberle Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 6
8 10 7C Billy Carow Billy Carow Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
9 9 9 Shad Thorfinnson Shad Thorfinnson Ft. Ransom, ND Ft. Ransom, ND -
10 8 002 Anthony Wendel Anthony Wendel Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -2
11 7 2A Dalton Aabrekke Dalton Aabrekke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -4
12 DNF 16 3 Ryan Mund Ryan Mund Milnor, ND Milnor, ND 4
13 DNF 15 72 James Throener James Throener Cogswell, ND Cogswell, ND 2
14 DNF 14 03 Isaiah Throener Isaiah Throener Cogswell, ND Cogswell, ND -
15 DNF 17 B5 evan graff evan graff Hazelton, ND Hazelton, ND 2
16 DNF 11 #9 Chris Rangeloff Chris Rangeloff Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -5
DNS 12 2K Kelby Anderson Kelby Anderson Ft. Ransom, ND Ft. Ransom, ND -
DNS 18 T3 Tyce Boisjolie Tyce Boisjolie Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Joe Jacobson Joe Jacobson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
2 9 2 Bo Gregor Bo Gregor Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 7
3 4 2A Dalton Aabrekke Dalton Aabrekke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
4 7 98Z Zack Nord Zack Nord Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 3
5 3 9 Shad Thorfinnson Shad Thorfinnson Ft. Ransom, ND Ft. Ransom, ND -2
6 1 #9 Chris Rangeloff Chris Rangeloff Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -5
7 6 10 Hayden Aberle Hayden Aberle Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND -1
8 5 72 James Throener James Throener Cogswell, ND Cogswell, ND -3
9 DNF 8 T3 Tyce Boisjolie Tyce Boisjolie Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 002 Anthony Wendel Anthony Wendel Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 1
2 4 95 Jayden Michaelsohn Jayden Michaelsohn Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
3 1 45 nick nord nick nord Enderln, ND Enderln, ND -2
4 7 22 Dylan Steele Dylan Steele Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
5 8 7C Billy Carow Billy Carow Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
6 3 2K Kelby Anderson Kelby Anderson Ft. Ransom, ND Ft. Ransom, ND -3
7 6 03 Isaiah Throener Isaiah Throener Cogswell, ND Cogswell, ND -1
8 9 3 Ryan Mund Ryan Mund Milnor, ND Milnor, ND 1
9 5 B5 evan graff evan graff Hazelton, ND Hazelton, ND -4
All transfer
15 Laps

INEX LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 79R Scott Richardson Scott Richardson Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN -
2 9 29 Ryan Braseth Ryan Braseth Ulen, MN Ulen, MN 7
3 4 72 Tye Wilke Tye Wilke Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN 1
4 3 51A A.J. Davenport A.J. Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
5 2 701 Taylor Sargent Taylor Sargent Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND -3
6 21 2 Ashton Spieker Ashton Spieker Sabin, MN Sabin, MN 15
7 13 41AU Glenn Mitchell Glenn Mitchell Picton, NSW Picton, NSW 6
8 12 49 Collin Compson Collin Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 4
9 22 22 Jeff King Jeff King Palermo, ND Palermo, ND 13
10 19 17 Jeremy Myer Jeremy Myer Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND 9
11 14 23B Jared Beck Jared Beck Litchville, ND Litchville, ND 3
12 25 13 Trent Pfeiffer Trent Pfeiffer Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 13
13 16 18 Austin Wimer Austin Wimer Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND 3
14 24 17Z Zander Compson Zander Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 10
15 17 12 Curtiss Burnham Curtiss Burnham Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
16 DNF 5 08 Zander Bauer Zander Bauer Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND -11
17 DNF 6 28M Dusty Mund Dusty Mund Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -11
18 DNF 7 58 Sean Johnson Sean Johnson Kindred, ND Kindred, ND -11
19 DNF 11 51 Sierra Davenport Sierra Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -8
20 DNF 23 65 Joey Banish Joey Banish Milnor, ND Milnor, ND 3
21 DNF 10 79 Chuck Christ Chuck Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -11
22 DNF 15 9 Gunnar Pfaff Gunnar Pfaff Ypsilanti, ND Ypsilanti, ND -7
23 DNF 18 2J Joseph Lewis Joseph Lewis Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -5
24 DNF 8 20 Alex Braseth Alex Braseth Ulen, MN Ulen, MN -16
DNS 20 2T Tony Brockhouse Tony Brockhouse Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 29 Ryan Braseth Ryan Braseth Ulen, MN Ulen, MN 6
2 3 58 Sean Johnson Sean Johnson Kindred, ND Kindred, ND 1
3 4 51A A.J. Davenport A.J. Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 1
4 5 79 Chuck Christ Chuck Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
5 6 41AU Glenn Mitchell Glenn Mitchell Picton, NSW Picton, NSW 1
6 8 22 Jeff King Jeff King Palermo, ND Palermo, ND 2
7 9 17Z Zander Compson Zander Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 2
8 1 12 Curtiss Burnham Curtiss Burnham Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -7
9 2 2J Joseph Lewis Joseph Lewis Hawley, MN Hawley, MN -7
All transfer
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 79R Scott Richardson Scott Richardson Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN -
2 2 701 Taylor Sargent Taylor Sargent Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND -
3 5 08 Zander Bauer Zander Bauer Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND 2
4 3 51 Sierra Davenport Sierra Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
5 4 23B Jared Beck Jared Beck Litchville, ND Litchville, ND -1
6 7 9 Gunnar Pfaff Gunnar Pfaff Ypsilanti, ND Ypsilanti, ND 1
7 6 18 Austin Wimer Austin Wimer Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND -1
8 8 13 Trent Pfeiffer Trent Pfeiffer Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
All transfer
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Alex Braseth Alex Braseth Ulen, MN Ulen, MN 1
2 6 72 Tye Wilke Tye Wilke Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN 4
3 5 28M Dusty Mund Dusty Mund Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 2
4 1 49 Collin Compson Collin Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -3
5 8 2 Ashton Spieker Ashton Spieker Sabin, MN Sabin, MN 3
6 7 65 Joey Banish Joey Banish Milnor, ND Milnor, ND 1
7 DNF 3 17 Jeremy Myer Jeremy Myer Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND -4
8 DNF 4 2T Tony Brockhouse Tony Brockhouse Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -4
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 1
2 3 56 Laine Schwehr Laine Schwehr Sanborn, ND Sanborn, ND 1
3 10 3 Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 7
4 5 32 Lindsey Hansen Lindsey Hansen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
5 1 33 Brennan Urbach Brennan Urbach Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -4
6 8 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 2
7 7 36 Jaren Wibstad Jaren Wibstad Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
8 16 22 Zach Reinke Zach Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 8
9 9 4B Arin Beyer Arin Beyer Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
10 11 #1 Tony Smith Tony Smith Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
11 13 24H Justin Hainline Justin Hainline Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 2
12 12 62 Aaron Michel Aaron Michel Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
13 DNF 15 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
14 DNF 14 51 Toby Eilers Toby Eilers Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
15 DNF 4 50C Cody Lee Cody Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -11
16 DNF 6 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -10
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
2 5 56 Laine Schwehr Laine Schwehr Sanborn, ND Sanborn, ND 3
3 7 33 Brennan Urbach Brennan Urbach Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 4
4 1 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -3
5 3 4B Arin Beyer Arin Beyer Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
6 8 #1 Tony Smith Tony Smith Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
7 DNF 4 51 Toby Eilers Toby Eilers Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -3
8 DNF 6 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 1
2 3 32 Lindsey Hansen Lindsey Hansen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
3 1 36 Jaren Wibstad Jaren Wibstad Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
4 4 50C Cody Lee Cody Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -
5 8 3 Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jeffrey Schwind Jr Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
6 6 62 Aaron Michel Aaron Michel Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
7 7 24H Justin Hainline Justin Hainline Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
8 DNF 5 22 Zach Reinke Zach Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -3
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 2
2 1 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
3 5 27 Jerry Lamb Jerry Lamb Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 2
4 14 5P Ryan Pommerer Ryan Pommerer Oriska, ND Oriska, ND 10
5 10 16 Jaden Christ Jaden Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 5
6 16 97 Hunter Domagala Hunter Domagala Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 10
7 8 4 Mike Mund Mike Mund Milnor, ND Milnor, ND 1
8 9 79 Billie Christ Billie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
9 4 19G Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -5
10 17 2K Tyler Klugman Tyler Klugman Wheaton, MN Wheaton, MN 7
11 18 65 Robert Banish Jr Robert Banish Jr Milnor, ND Milnor, ND 7
12 11 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
13 13 20 Brayden Kunze Brayden Kunze Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
14 20 10 Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 6
15 DNF 15 33 Daniel Aberle Daniel Aberle Finley, ND Finley, ND -
16 DNF 2 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -14
17 DNF 6 13 Dustin Erickson Dustin Erickson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -11
18 DNF 7 19 Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -11
19 DNF 12 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND -7
20 DNF 19 5 Royce Jawaski Royce Jawaski Horace, ND Horace, ND -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Jerry Lamb Jerry Lamb Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
2 3 19 Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
3 6 19G Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 3
4 7 16 Jaden Christ Jaden Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
5 4 20 Brayden Kunze Brayden Kunze Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -1
6 DNF 1 5 Royce Jawaski Royce Jawaski Horace, ND Horace, ND -5
7 DNF 5 10 Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -2
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
2 1 27P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -1
3 5 79 Billie Christ Billie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
4 3 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
5 6 5P Ryan Pommerer Ryan Pommerer Oriska, ND Oriska, ND 1
6 7 97 Hunter Domagala Hunter Domagala Mandan, ND Mandan, ND 1
7 4 65 Robert Banish Jr Robert Banish Jr Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -3
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Dustin Erickson Dustin Erickson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
2 6 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
3 3 4 Mike Mund Mike Mund Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -
4 2 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND -2
5 5 33 Daniel Aberle Daniel Aberle Finley, ND Finley, ND -
6 4 2K Tyler Klugman Tyler Klugman Wheaton, MN Wheaton, MN -2
All transfer