5/27/2021 - Grand Rapids Speedway
5/27/2021 - Grand Rapids Speedway

5/27/2021
Grand Rapids Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Cole Schill

Cole Schill

Horace, ND

KME Wissota Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 15 10 5
Heat 3 4 4 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Roth RV Wissota Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40 Chad Finckbone Chad Finckbone Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
2 2 10JR Mikey Blevins Mikey Blevins Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
3 6 57 Austin Carlson Austin Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN 3
4 7 25M Chris Miller Chris Miller Bovey, MN Bovey, MN 3
5 9 66 Michael Roth Michael Roth Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN 4
6 5 19J Jared Akervik Jared Akervik Superior, WI Superior, WI -1
7 10 10 Sam Blevins Sam Blevins Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 3
8 8 32 Margo Butcher Margo Butcher Warba, MN Warba, MN -
9 11 4 Al Sadek Sr. Al Sadek Sr. Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
10 12 12 Scott Smith Scott Smith Warba, MN Warba, MN 2
11 4 35B Josh Berg Josh Berg Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -7
12 15 86J Jake Smith Jake Smith Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN 3
13 13 3C Jamie Chlebecek Jamie Chlebecek Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL -
14 14 24 Tabatha Conkle Tabatha Conkle Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
15 DNF 3 5 Dusty Caspers Dusty Caspers Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -12
16 DNF 16 8E8J Jennie Krause Jennie Krause Aurora, MN Aurora, MN -
0 Laps

Roth RV Wissota Pure StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19J Jared Akervik Jared Akervik Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
2 6 10JR Mikey Blevins Mikey Blevins Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 4
3 1 35B Josh Berg Josh Berg Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -2
4 5 32 Margo Butcher Margo Butcher Warba, MN Warba, MN 1
5 7 66 Michael Roth Michael Roth Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN 2
6 8 4 Al Sadek Sr. Al Sadek Sr. Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 2
7 4 3C Jamie Chlebecek Jamie Chlebecek Lehigh Acres, FL Lehigh Acres, FL -3
8 3 86J Jake Smith Jake Smith Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -5
0 Laps

Roth RV Wissota Pure StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 40 Chad Finckbone Chad Finckbone Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 3
2 5 57 Austin Carlson Austin Carlson Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN 3
3 6 5 Dusty Caspers Dusty Caspers Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 3
4 3 25M Chris Miller Chris Miller Bovey, MN Bovey, MN -1
5 1 10 Sam Blevins Sam Blevins Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -4
6 7 12 Scott Smith Scott Smith Warba, MN Warba, MN 1
7 2 24 Tabatha Conkle Tabatha Conkle Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -5
0 Laps

KME Wissota Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -
2 5 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 3
3 2 12S Brad Seng Brad Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -1
4 6 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 2
5 3 23 Kyle Peterlin Kyle Peterlin Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -2
6 10 16 Derek Vesel Derek Vesel Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 4
7 13 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 6
8 8 54 Keith Niemi Keith Niemi Gilbert, MN Gilbert, MN -
9 7 17X Deven VanHouse Deven VanHouse Silver Bay, MN Silver Bay, MN -2
10 15 44 Cole Schill Cole Schill Horace, ND Horace, ND 5
11 9 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -2
12 17 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 5
13 21 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 8
14 11 6M Jeffrey Massingill Jeffrey Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN -3
15 20 10R Kevin Robertson Kevin Robertson Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 5
16 19 71X Zach Wohlers Zach Wohlers Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN 3
17 16 54L Jayme Lautigar Jayme Lautigar Gilbert, MN Gilbert, MN -1
18 12 13 Roger Paolo Roger Paolo Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -6
19 14 2D Dan Dowling Dan Dowling Davenport, ND Davenport, ND -5
20 23 11 Troy Schill Troy Schill Thompson, ND Thompson, ND 3
21 26 35 George Ledin Jr George Ledin Jr Britt, MN Britt, MN 5
22 18 2* Cole Babcock Cole Babcock Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -4
23 25 9A Blake Anderson Blake Anderson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
24 22 9R Erik Robertson Erik Robertson Casselton, ND Casselton, ND -2
25 4 9 Steve Anderson Steve Anderson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -21
26 24 14 Brody Troftgruben Brody Troftgruben Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -2
0 Laps

KME Wissota Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5E Shane Edginton Shane Edginton Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 1
2 1 17X Deven VanHouse Deven VanHouse Silver Bay, MN Silver Bay, MN -1
3 6 1-2 Bryce Sward Bryce Sward Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 3
4 4 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN -
5 3 71 Dustin Strand Dustin Strand East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -2
6 7 28 Jeff Provinzino Jeff Provinzino Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 1
7 5 9A Blake Anderson Blake Anderson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -2
0 Laps

KME Wissota Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2 Dave Mass Dave Mass East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 3
2 1 54 Keith Niemi Keith Niemi Gilbert, MN Gilbert, MN -1
3 7 16 Derek Vesel Derek Vesel Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 4
4 3 2D Dan Dowling Dan Dowling Davenport, ND Davenport, ND -1
5 5 2* Cole Babcock Cole Babcock Rothsay, MN Rothsay, MN -
6 2 9R Erik Robertson Erik Robertson Casselton, ND Casselton, ND -4
7 6 35 George Ledin Jr George Ledin Jr Britt, MN Britt, MN -1
0 Laps

KME Wissota Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Mike Greseth Mike Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -
2 3 12S Brad Seng Brad Seng Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
3 2 6M Jeffrey Massingill Jeffrey Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN -1
4 4 44 Cole Schill Cole Schill Horace, ND Horace, ND -
5 5 71X Zach Wohlers Zach Wohlers Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -
6 6 11 Troy Schill Troy Schill Thompson, ND Thompson, ND -
0 Laps

KME Wissota Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Kyle Peterlin Kyle Peterlin Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
2 2 9 Steve Anderson Steve Anderson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
3 3 13 Roger Paolo Roger Paolo Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
4 5 54L Jayme Lautigar Jayme Lautigar Gilbert, MN Gilbert, MN 1
5 4 10R Kevin Robertson Kevin Robertson Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -1
6 6 14 Brody Troftgruben Brody Troftgruben Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
0 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FoursA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 81X Tommy Bawden Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN 5
2 4 99 Blake Erickson Blake Erickson Bagley, MN Bagley, MN 2
3 3 16 Skyler Smith Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
4 1 XL1 Chad Funt Chad Funt Hillman, MN Hillman, MN -3
5 14 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN 9
6 8 N88 Gerrald Nohner Gerrald Nohner Onamia, MN Onamia, MN 2
7 9 30 Dean Shaver Dean Shaver Leonard, MN Leonard, MN 2
8 2 21 David Fortier David Fortier Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -6
9 13 05V Gavin Voss Gavin Voss Laporte, MN Laporte, MN 4
10 11 05F Brian Feda Brian Feda Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
11 12 MRS16 Jenny Smith Jenny Smith Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
12 15 5F Nicole Feda Nicole Feda Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 3
13 10 69 Brandon Warzecka Brandon Warzecka Saint Wendel, MN Saint Wendel, MN -3
14 DNF 5 5JF Jonathen Feda Jonathen Feda Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -9
15 DNF 7 17S Patrick Specht Patrick Specht St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -8
0 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FoursHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 16 Skyler Smith Skyler Smith Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 5
2 1 17S Patrick Specht Patrick Specht St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -1
3 2 N88 Gerrald Nohner Gerrald Nohner Onamia, MN Onamia, MN -1
4 3 99 Blake Erickson Blake Erickson Bagley, MN Bagley, MN -1
5 4 30 Dean Shaver Dean Shaver Leonard, MN Leonard, MN -1
6 5 05F Brian Feda Brian Feda Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
7 8 MRS16 Jenny Smith Jenny Smith Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
8 7 05V Gavin Voss Gavin Voss Laporte, MN Laporte, MN -1
0 Laps

WISSOTA Mod FoursHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 81X Tommy Bawden Tommy Bawden Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN 6
2 2 XL1 Chad Funt Chad Funt Hillman, MN Hillman, MN -
3 1 21 David Fortier David Fortier Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -2
4 4 5JF Jonathen Feda Jonathen Feda Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
5 3 69 Brandon Warzecka Brandon Warzecka Saint Wendel, MN Saint Wendel, MN -2
6 DNF 5 37 Dean Larson Dean Larson Pennock, MN Pennock, MN -1
7 DNF 6 5F Nicole Feda Nicole Feda Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -1
0 Laps

Blue Moon Appliance Northern RenegadesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 Z15 Zach Olson Zach Olson Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 1
2 6 15E Caley Emerson Caley Emerson Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 4
3 9 2 Teal Arnason Teal Arnason Balsam, MN Balsam, MN 6
4 5 45 Lance Solem Lance Solem Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
5 3 13 Patrick Heikkinen Patrick Heikkinen Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -2
6 13 3 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 7
7 10 6 Zach Wilde Zach Wilde Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN 3
8 4 47 Jake Barsness Jake Barsness Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -4
9 8 92 Danny Wait Jr. Danny Wait Jr. Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -1
10 DNF 12 30M Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 2
11 DNF 1 46H Ken Hron Ken Hron Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -10
12 DNF 7 56 Josh Braford Josh Braford Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -5
13 DNF 11 36 Tyler Wass Tyler Wass Big Fork, MN Big Fork, MN -2
14 DNF 14 250 Brad Larson Brad Larson Ely, MN Ely, MN -
0 Laps

Blue Moon Appliance Northern RenegadesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 56 Josh Braford Josh Braford Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 4
2 1 92 Danny Wait Jr. Danny Wait Jr. Cohasset, MN Cohasset, MN -1
3 6 15E Caley Emerson Caley Emerson Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 3
4 3 47 Jake Barsness Jake Barsness Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -1
5 4 2 Teal Arnason Teal Arnason Balsam, MN Balsam, MN -1
6 2 36 Tyler Wass Tyler Wass Big Fork, MN Big Fork, MN -4
7 7 46H Ken Hron Ken Hron Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -
0 Laps

Blue Moon Appliance Northern RenegadesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 13 Patrick Heikkinen Patrick Heikkinen Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 3
2 3 45 Lance Solem Lance Solem Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
3 6 Z15 Zach Olson Zach Olson Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 3
4 2 6 Zach Wilde Zach Wilde Thief River Falls, MN Thief River Falls, MN -2
5 1 30M Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN -4
6 5 3 Ryan Johnson Ryan Johnson East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN -1
7 7 250 Brad Larson Brad Larson Ely, MN Ely, MN -