6/12/2021 - Miller Central Speedway
6/12/2021 - Miller Central Speedway

6/12/2021
Miller Central Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Justin Zeitner

Justin Zeitner

Malvern, IA

Dirt Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 1 1
Heat 1 5 1 4

Clear Selection

10 Laps

Pump-N-Pak Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 95 Jayden Michaelsohn Jayden Michaelsohn Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 4
2 8 3 Curtis Johnson Curtis Johnson Miller, SD Miller, SD 6
3 3 0 Wyatt Brooker Wyatt Brooker Tulare, SD Tulare, SD -
4 7 63 Mike Hammill Mike Hammill Miller, SD Miller, SD 3
5 12 8 Andy Brooker Andy Brooker Tulare, SD Tulare, SD 7
6 4 9X Cody Songer Cody Songer Wolsey, SD Wolsey, SD -2
7 6 2 Aaron Holan Aaron Holan Kimball, SD Kimball, SD -1
8 2 32 Bruce Scott Bruce Scott Pierre, SD Pierre, SD -6
9 1 48 Camden Rassel Camden Rassel Woonsocket, SD Woonsocket, SD -8
10 10 5K Mackenzie Kopecky Mackenzie Kopecky Miller, SD Miller, SD -
11 11 63A Chris Asmus Chris Asmus Miller, SD Miller, SD -
12 DNF 13 2H Craig Hoffer Craig Hoffer Winner, SD Winner, SD 1
13 DNF 9 9XJR Carlie Songer Carlie Songer Miller, SD Miller, SD -4
6 Laps

Pump-N-Pak Pure StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Curtis Johnson Curtis Johnson Miller, SD Miller, SD -
2 5 0 Wyatt Brooker Wyatt Brooker Tulare, SD Tulare, SD 3
3 6 9X Cody Songer Cody Songer Wolsey, SD Wolsey, SD 3
4 4 32 Bruce Scott Bruce Scott Pierre, SD Pierre, SD -
5 3 9XJR Carlie Songer Carlie Songer Miller, SD Miller, SD -2
6 7 63A Chris Asmus Chris Asmus Miller, SD Miller, SD 1
DQ 2 2H Craig Hoffer Craig Hoffer Winner, SD Winner, SD -
All transfer
6 Laps

Pump-N-Pak Pure StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 63 Mike Hammill Mike Hammill Miller, SD Miller, SD 5
2 2 95 Jayden Michaelsohn Jayden Michaelsohn Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
3 5 2 Aaron Holan Aaron Holan Kimball, SD Kimball, SD 2
4 3 48 Camden Rassel Camden Rassel Woonsocket, SD Woonsocket, SD -1
5 1 5K Mackenzie Kopecky Mackenzie Kopecky Miller, SD Miller, SD -4
6 4 8 Andy Brooker Andy Brooker Tulare, SD Tulare, SD -2
All transfer
25 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 62 Justin Zeitner Justin Zeitner Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 1
2 4 10C Chad Olsen Chad Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN 2
3 6 24 Cody Martin Cody Martin Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD 3
4 9 87 Curt Kranz Curt Kranz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 5
5 11 1V Gale Vogt Gale Vogt Yankton, SD Yankton, SD 6
6 12 21X Dustin Arthur Dustin Arthur St. Lawrence, SD St. Lawrence, SD 6
7 18 28 Kelly Duffy Kelly Duffy Winner, SD Winner, SD 11
8 17 11 Brad Vogt Brad Vogt Pierce, NE Pierce, NE 9
9 5 73 David Carlson David Carlson Huron, SD Huron, SD -4
10 19 10TOO John Hoefert John Hoefert Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 9
11 10 8 Virgil Randall Virgil Randall Interior, SD Interior, SD -1
12 14 9 Jared Jelsma Jared Jelsma Springfield, SD Springfield, SD 2
13 DNF 1 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -12
14 DNF 15 T3 Rich Thomas Rich Thomas Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
15 DNF 3 12 Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -12
16 DNF 7 2S Josh Skorczewski Josh Skorczewski Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -9
17 DNF 13 21 Tyler Reagle Tyler Reagle Valentine, NE Valentine, NE -4
18 DNF 8 1B Scott Borkowski Scott Borkowski Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -10
DNS 16 22 Gary Brown Jr Gary Brown Jr Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -
8 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 62 Justin Zeitner Justin Zeitner Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 4
2 4 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 2
3 6 2S Josh Skorczewski Josh Skorczewski Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 3
4 2 8 Virgil Randall Virgil Randall Interior, SD Interior, SD -2
5 1 21X Dustin Arthur Dustin Arthur St. Lawrence, SD St. Lawrence, SD -4
6 DNF 7 T3 Rich Thomas Rich Thomas Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
7 DNF 3 10TOO John Hoefert John Hoefert Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73 David Carlson David Carlson Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
2 6 24 Cody Martin Cody Martin Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD 4
3 1 1B Scott Borkowski Scott Borkowski Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -2
4 DNF 5 22 Gary Brown Jr Gary Brown Jr Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 1
5 DNF 3 11 Brad Vogt Brad Vogt Pierce, NE Pierce, NE -2
6 DNF 4 28 Kelly Duffy Kelly Duffy Winner, SD Winner, SD -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 10C Chad Olsen Chad Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN 5
2 3 12 Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
3 5 87 Curt Kranz Curt Kranz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
4 2 1V Gale Vogt Gale Vogt Yankton, SD Yankton, SD -2
5 1 21 Tyler Reagle Tyler Reagle Valentine, NE Valentine, NE -4
6 4 9 Jared Jelsma Jared Jelsma Springfield, SD Springfield, SD -2
All transfer
15 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 14 Adam Brotherton Adam Brotherton Huron, SD Huron, SD 8
2 1 5 Brad Kopecky Brad Kopecky Miller, SD Miller, SD -1
3 3 1 Jake Wranek Jake Wranek Winner, SD Winner, SD -
4 5 3 Lorin Johnson Lorin Johnson Miller, SD Miller, SD 1
5 6 15 Jayme Peterson Jayme Peterson Highmore, SD Highmore, SD 1
6 11 69 Britt Williams Britt Williams Fort Pierre, SD Fort Pierre, SD 5
7 14 73 Trevor Ryan Trevor Ryan Highmore, SD Highmore, SD 7
8 13 72 Brandon Hoftiezer Brandon Hoftiezer Fort Pierre, SD Fort Pierre, SD 5
9 16 2G Nathan Grehl Nathan Grehl Hitchcock, SD Hitchcock, SD 7
10 18 16K Chad Kopfmann Chad Kopfmann ALPENA, SD ALPENA, SD 8
11 17 64 Jeff Rawstern Jeff Rawstern Blunt, SD Blunt, SD 6
12 19 JR4 Joel Reiter Joel Reiter Kimball, SD Kimball, SD 7
13 DNF 7 1Z Dawson Zabel Dawson Zabel Selby, SD Selby, SD -6
14 DNF 2 82 Connor Blumhardt Connor Blumhardt Bath, SD Bath, SD -12
15 DNF 12 51 Toby Eilers Toby Eilers Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -3
16 DNF 15 14M Blake Meyer Blake Meyer Huron, SD Huron, SD -1
17 DNF 10 55 Jordan Kienow Jordan Kienow Miller, SD Miller, SD -7
18 DNF 8 3JR Lane Johnson Lane Johnson Miller, SD Miller, SD -10
19 DNF 4 22J James Reiner James Reiner Wessington Springs, SD Wessington Springs, SD -15
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Jake Wranek Jake Wranek Winner, SD Winner, SD 1
2 1 82 Connor Blumhardt Connor Blumhardt Bath, SD Bath, SD -1
3 6 22J James Reiner James Reiner Wessington Springs, SD Wessington Springs, SD 3
4 7 55 Jordan Kienow Jordan Kienow Miller, SD Miller, SD 3
5 4 72 Brandon Hoftiezer Brandon Hoftiezer Fort Pierre, SD Fort Pierre, SD -1
6 3 2G Nathan Grehl Nathan Grehl Hitchcock, SD Hitchcock, SD -3
7 5 JR4 Joel Reiter Joel Reiter Kimball, SD Kimball, SD -2
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1Z Dawson Zabel Dawson Zabel Selby, SD Selby, SD 1
2 3 14 Adam Brotherton Adam Brotherton Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
3 1 15 Jayme Peterson Jayme Peterson Highmore, SD Highmore, SD -2
4 5 69 Britt Williams Britt Williams Fort Pierre, SD Fort Pierre, SD 1
5 4 73 Trevor Ryan Trevor Ryan Highmore, SD Highmore, SD -1
6 6 64 Jeff Rawstern Jeff Rawstern Blunt, SD Blunt, SD -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Lorin Johnson Lorin Johnson Miller, SD Miller, SD -
2 5 3JR Lane Johnson Lane Johnson Miller, SD Miller, SD 3
3 6 5 Brad Kopecky Brad Kopecky Miller, SD Miller, SD 3
4 2 51 Toby Eilers Toby Eilers Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -2
5 4 14M Blake Meyer Blake Meyer Huron, SD Huron, SD -1
6 3 16K Chad Kopfmann Chad Kopfmann ALPENA, SD ALPENA, SD -3
All transfer
12 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 49 Broc Stout Broc Stout Winner, SD Winner, SD 7
2 5 01 Chris Serr Chris Serr Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 3
3 7 54 Jodie Michaelsohn Jodie Michaelsohn Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 4
4 3 19 Kyle Bertram Kyle Bertram Dallas, SD Dallas, SD -1
5 6 20 Michael Bogh Michael Bogh Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
6 11 Z22 Cole Phillips Cole Phillips Winner, SD Winner, SD 5
7 10 27J Domanick Havard Domanick Havard Wessington Springs, SD Wessington Springs, SD 3
8 2 2 Brandon Hammill Brandon Hammill Miller, SD Miller, SD -6
9 9 3 Luke Johnson Luke Johnson Miller, SD Miller, SD -
10 12 20JR Jayden Bogh Jayden Bogh Huron, SD Huron, SD 2
11 DNF 1 14S Jaida Sanderson Jaida Sanderson Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -10
12 DNF 4 61 James Hoing James Hoing Kimball, SD Kimball, SD -8
6 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 49 Broc Stout Broc Stout Winner, SD Winner, SD 3
2 3 01 Chris Serr Chris Serr Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
3 5 54 Jodie Michaelsohn Jodie Michaelsohn Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
4 2 61 James Hoing James Hoing Kimball, SD Kimball, SD -2
5 1 3 Luke Johnson Luke Johnson Miller, SD Miller, SD -4
6 6 Z22 Cole Phillips Cole Phillips Winner, SD Winner, SD -
All transfer
6 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Kyle Bertram Kyle Bertram Dallas, SD Dallas, SD 1
2 6 20 Michael Bogh Michael Bogh Huron, SD Huron, SD 4
3 5 2 Brandon Hammill Brandon Hammill Miller, SD Miller, SD 2
4 3 14S Jaida Sanderson Jaida Sanderson Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
5 1 27J Domanick Havard Domanick Havard Wessington Springs, SD Wessington Springs, SD -4
6 4 20JR Jayden Bogh Jayden Bogh Huron, SD Huron, SD -2
All transfer
15 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20 Jeremy North Jeremy North Huron, SD Huron, SD 3
2 7 3E Corey Elward Corey Elward Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD 5
3 8 Y5 Doug VanLiere Doug VanLiere Madison, SD Madison, SD 5
4 3 81 Damon Hoftiezer Damon Hoftiezer Fort Pierre, SD Fort Pierre, SD -1
5 2 17J Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -3
6 9 8BALL Roger Kenaston Roger Kenaston Miller, SD Miller, SD 3
7 DNF 1 36G'S Garrett Gross Garrett Gross Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -6
8 DNF 6 67 Austin Arbogast Austin Arbogast Huron, SD Huron, SD -2
DNS 10 21T Dale Tomes Dale Tomes Dell Rapids, SD Dell Rapids, SD -
DQ 5 44 Kipp DeGroot Kipp DeGroot Platte, SD Platte, SD -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20 Jeremy North Jeremy North Huron, SD Huron, SD 3
2 1 36G'S Garrett Gross Garrett Gross Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
3 3 Y5 Doug VanLiere Doug VanLiere Madison, SD Madison, SD -
4 2 67 Austin Arbogast Austin Arbogast Huron, SD Huron, SD -2
5 5 8BALL Roger Kenaston Roger Kenaston Miller, SD Miller, SD -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3E Corey Elward Corey Elward Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD 3
2 3 44 Kipp DeGroot Kipp DeGroot Platte, SD Platte, SD 1
3 2 17J Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
4 1 81 Damon Hoftiezer Damon Hoftiezer Fort Pierre, SD Fort Pierre, SD -3
5 5 21T Dale Tomes Dale Tomes Dell Rapids, SD Dell Rapids, SD -
All transfer