9/15/2021 - Clay County Fair Speedway
9/15/2021 - Clay County Fair Speedway

9/15/2021
Clay County Fair Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brayden Ahlers

Brayden Ahlers

Slayton, MN

IMCA SportMod by Rabel Construction Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 18 13 5
B Feature 2 5 3 2
Heat 2 5 6 -1

Clear Selection

0 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stock by Arnold Motor SupplyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 75C Cory Probst Cory Probst Brewster, MN Brewster, MN 11
2 6 27 Malik Sampson Malik Sampson Worthington, MN Worthington, MN 4
3 10 T8 Brandon Nielsen Brandon Nielsen Spencer, IA Spencer, IA 7
4 20 91 Chris Krug Chris Krug Emmetsburg, IA Emmetsburg, IA 16
5 2 45 Drew Barglof Drew Barglof Sioux Rapids, IA Sioux Rapids, IA -3
6 7 717 Nick Schilling Nick Schilling Sanborn, IA Sanborn, IA 1
7 5 48J Bryant Johnson Bryant Johnson Graettinger, IA Graettinger, IA -2
8 8 8J Jay Devries Jay Devries Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -
9 14 28 John Ross John Ross Rushmore, MN Rushmore, MN 5
10 9 01 Gavin Bussinger Gavin Bussinger Granada, MN Granada, MN -1
11 18 16X Blake Luinenburg Blake Luinenburg Reading, MN Reading, MN 7
12 1 83X Justin Frederick Justin Frederick Cleghorn, IA Cleghorn, IA -11
13 23 J48 Justin Shearn Justin Shearn Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 10
14 11 J3K Jaeden Strandberg Jaeden Strandberg Worthington, MN Worthington, MN -3
15 3 24D Paul Dagel Paul Dagel Sanborn, IA Sanborn, IA -12
16 16 23 Jordan Ahlers Jordan Ahlers Slayton, MN Slayton, MN -
17 4 32 CHAD VOLK CHAD VOLK Lake Crystal, MN Lake Crystal, MN -13
18 13 76 Jade Lange Jade Lange Humboldt, IA Humboldt, IA -5
19 15 7W Justin Wildfeuer Justin Wildfeuer Fulda, MN Fulda, MN -4
20 24 9 Trevor Iverson Trevor Iverson Welcome, MN Welcome, MN 4
21 19 5 Jeff Edwardson Jeff Edwardson Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -2
22 21 24 Jesse Logan Jesse Logan Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -1
23 22 54DK TANNER SNYDER TANNER SNYDER Storm Lake, IA Storm Lake, IA -1
24 DNF 26 223/4 Chad Hinds Chad Hinds Worthington, MN Worthington, MN 2
25 DNF 17 99X Josh Sidles Josh Sidles Emmetsburg, IA Emmetsburg, IA -8
DNS 25 87 John Briggs John Briggs Cherokee, IA Cherokee, IA -
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stock by Arnold Motor SupplyHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 83X Justin Frederick Justin Frederick Cleghorn, IA Cleghorn, IA 2
2 6 T8 Brandon Nielsen Brandon Nielsen Spencer, IA Spencer, IA 4
3 4 32 CHAD VOLK CHAD VOLK Lake Crystal, MN Lake Crystal, MN 1
4 8 01 Gavin Bussinger Gavin Bussinger Granada, MN Granada, MN 4
5 9 76 Jade Lange Jade Lange Humboldt, IA Humboldt, IA 4
6 2 23 Jordan Ahlers Jordan Ahlers Slayton, MN Slayton, MN -4
7 5 5 Jeff Edwardson Jeff Edwardson Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -2
8 1 54DK TANNER SNYDER TANNER SNYDER Storm Lake, IA Storm Lake, IA -7
9 DNF 7 87 John Briggs John Briggs Cherokee, IA Cherokee, IA -2
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stock by Arnold Motor SupplyHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75C Cory Probst Cory Probst Brewster, MN Brewster, MN 1
2 1 717 Nick Schilling Nick Schilling Sanborn, IA Sanborn, IA -1
3 4 48J Bryant Johnson Bryant Johnson Graettinger, IA Graettinger, IA 1
4 6 8J Jay Devries Jay Devries Spencer, IA Spencer, IA 2
5 7 28 John Ross John Ross Rushmore, MN Rushmore, MN 2
6 8 99X Josh Sidles Josh Sidles Emmetsburg, IA Emmetsburg, IA 2
7 3 91 Chris Krug Chris Krug Emmetsburg, IA Emmetsburg, IA -4
8 5 J48 Justin Shearn Justin Shearn Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -3
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stock by Arnold Motor SupplyHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 27 Malik Sampson Malik Sampson Worthington, MN Worthington, MN 3
2 2 24D Paul Dagel Paul Dagel Sanborn, IA Sanborn, IA -
3 1 J3K Jaeden Strandberg Jaeden Strandberg Worthington, MN Worthington, MN -2
4 5 45 Drew Barglof Drew Barglof Sioux Rapids, IA Sioux Rapids, IA 1
5 8 7W Justin Wildfeuer Justin Wildfeuer Fulda, MN Fulda, MN 3
6 7 16X Blake Luinenburg Blake Luinenburg Reading, MN Reading, MN 1
7 6 24 Jesse Logan Jesse Logan Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -1
8 3 9 Trevor Iverson Trevor Iverson Welcome, MN Welcome, MN -5
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Modified by Clay County Motors & Okoboji MotoA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 3 Kelly Shryock Kelly Shryock Fertile, IA Fertile, IA 8
2 11 1X Chris Abelson Chris Abelson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 9
3 4 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 1
4 7 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
5 6 7N Jay Noteboom Jay Noteboom Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 1
6 3 5 Brandon Beckendorf Brandon Beckendorf Danube, MN Danube, MN -3
7 5 C5 Chris Palsook Chris Palsook Estherville, IA Estherville, IA -2
8 14 1R Craig Reetz Craig Reetz Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA 6
9 15 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 6
10 8 48 Bob Moore Bob Moore Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -2
11 27 15JR Cole Bents Cole Bents Rushmore, MN Rushmore, MN 16
12 17 M8 Dalton Magers Dalton Magers Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN 5
13 16 21B Jason Brees Jason Brees Meriden, IA Meriden, IA 3
14 19 00K Trey Kline Trey Kline Schleswig, IA Schleswig, IA 5
15 21 17S James Slawson James Slawson Spirit Lake, IA Spirit Lake, IA 6
16 22 8 Mike Jensen Mike Jensen Spencer, IA Spencer, IA 6
17 2 1AR Alex Reetz Alex Reetz Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA -15
18 23 44 Harvey Vande Weerd Harvey Vande Weerd Alton, IA Alton, IA 5
19 29 19P Andy Papp Andy Papp Guatay, CA Guatay, CA 10
20 DNF 20 49K Cody Knecht Cody Knecht Whittemore, IA Whittemore, IA -
21 DNF 10 27 Don Gerritsen Jr. Don Gerritsen Jr. Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -11
22 DNF 1 36K Jayden Larson Jayden Larson Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -21
23 DNF 28 R1 Tom Brown Tom Brown Heron Lake, MN Heron Lake, MN 5
24 DNF 18 8L Lyle Sathoff Lyle Sathoff Sherburn, MN Sherburn, MN -6
25 DNF 25 7J Jeremy Smith Jeremy Smith Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -
26 DNF 26 38T Michael Thing Michael Thing Campo, CA Campo, CA -
27 DNF 12 141 Matt Bonine Matt Bonine Onawa, IA Onawa, IA -15
28 DNF 13 07B Corey Bosma Corey Bosma Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA -15
DNS 24 96 Carla Laney Carla Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -
0 Laps

IMCA Modified by Clay County Motors & Okoboji MotoHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Kelly Shryock Kelly Shryock Fertile, IA Fertile, IA -
2 4 1AR Alex Reetz Alex Reetz Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA 2
3 9 5L Cody Laney Cody Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA 6
4 2 27 Don Gerritsen Jr. Don Gerritsen Jr. Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -2
5 7 07B Corey Bosma Corey Bosma Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA 2
6 8 21B Jason Brees Jason Brees Meriden, IA Meriden, IA 2
7 10 00K Trey Kline Trey Kline Schleswig, IA Schleswig, IA 3
8 6 8 Mike Jensen Mike Jensen Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -2
9 3 7J Jeremy Smith Jeremy Smith Luverne, MN Luverne, MN -6
10 5 R1 Tom Brown Tom Brown Heron Lake, MN Heron Lake, MN -5
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Modified by Clay County Motors & Okoboji MotoHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1X Chris Abelson Chris Abelson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
2 6 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 4
3 9 5 Brandon Beckendorf Brandon Beckendorf Danube, MN Danube, MN 6
4 7 7N Jay Noteboom Jay Noteboom Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 3
5 2 1R Craig Reetz Craig Reetz Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA -3
6 1 M8 Dalton Magers Dalton Magers Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN -5
7 5 49K Cody Knecht Cody Knecht Whittemore, IA Whittemore, IA -2
8 10 44 Harvey Vande Weerd Harvey Vande Weerd Alton, IA Alton, IA 2
9 8 38T Michael Thing Michael Thing Campo, CA Campo, CA -1
10 4 19P Andy Papp Andy Papp Guatay, CA Guatay, CA -6
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Modified by Clay County Motors & Okoboji MotoHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 141 Matt Bonine Matt Bonine Onawa, IA Onawa, IA -
2 3 48 Bob Moore Bob Moore Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
3 5 C5 Chris Palsook Chris Palsook Estherville, IA Estherville, IA 2
4 7 36K Jayden Larson Jayden Larson Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 3
5 4 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
6 9 8L Lyle Sathoff Lyle Sathoff Sherburn, MN Sherburn, MN 3
7 6 17S James Slawson James Slawson Spirit Lake, IA Spirit Lake, IA -1
8 DNF 2 96 Carla Laney Carla Laney Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -6
9 DNF 8 15JR Cole Bents Cole Bents Rushmore, MN Rushmore, MN -1
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA SportMod by Rabel ConstructionA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 9 Matthew Looft Matthew Looft Swea City, IA Swea City, IA 9
2 5 00 Colby Fett Colby Fett Algona, IA Algona, IA 3
3 2 08 Alec Fett Alec Fett Burt, IA Burt, IA -1
4 4 21 Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN -
5 1 44 Cameron Vande Weerd Cameron Vande Weerd Alton, IA Alton, IA -4
6 6 25 Dan Paplow Dan Paplow Dundee, MN Dundee, MN -
7 12 81 Jared Boumeester Jared Boumeester Waseca, MN Waseca, MN 5
8 15 1S Justin Klynsma Justin Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA 7
9 7 69 Tony Rialson Tony Rialson Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN -2
10 14 1J John Foreman John Foreman Hospers, IA Hospers, IA 4
11 22 74 Cory Hoogland Cory Hoogland Hospers, IA Hospers, IA 11
12 3 1AND Brady Joynt Brady Joynt Webb, IA Webb, IA -9
13 18 42 Brayden Ahlers Brayden Ahlers Slayton, MN Slayton, MN 5
14 20 1 Jeff Maasch Jeff Maasch Vesta, MN Vesta, MN 6
15 11 14Z Zech Norgaard Zech Norgaard Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -4
16 16 5J Justin Raymond Justin Raymond Burt, IA Burt, IA -
17 8 25S Alex Smith Alex Smith Algona, IA Algona, IA -9
18 23 111B Eric Bassett Eric Bassett Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 5
19 19 79W Bill Wegner Bill Wegner Armstrong, IA Armstrong, IA -
20 9 88 Nate Chodur Nate Chodur Lake Mills, IA Lake Mills, IA -11
21 17 XXX Mathew Hanson Mathew Hanson Klemme, IA Klemme, IA -4
22 24 17S Braden Scharn Braden Scharn Sac City, IA Sac City, IA 2
23 DNF 13 33 Tim Rupp Tim Rupp Cherokee, IA Cherokee, IA -10
24 DNF 21 45D Dyllan Ricks Dyllan Ricks Boyden, IA Boyden, IA -3
0 Laps

IMCA SportMod by Rabel ConstructionB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 33 Tim Rupp Tim Rupp Cherokee, IA Cherokee, IA 2
2 6 1S Justin Klynsma Justin Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA 4
3 2 XXX Mathew Hanson Mathew Hanson Klemme, IA Klemme, IA -1
4 5 79W Bill Wegner Bill Wegner Armstrong, IA Armstrong, IA 1
5 8 45D Dyllan Ricks Dyllan Ricks Boyden, IA Boyden, IA 3
6 9 111B Eric Bassett Eric Bassett Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 3
Top 6 transfer
7 7 XA Alissa Palsrok Alissa Palsrok Estherville, IA Estherville, IA -
8 11 12 Devin Fish Devin Fish Corwith, IA Corwith, IA 3
9 1 21X Connor Vande Weerd Connor Vande Weerd Alton, IA Alton, IA -8
10 10 R6 Danny Myrvold Danny Myrvold Westbrook, MN Westbrook, MN -
11 13 98X Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Gillett Grove, IA Gillett Grove, IA 2
12 14 6R Austin Fox Austin Fox Spencer, IA Spencer, IA 2
13 DNF 4 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -9
DNS 12 21R Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA -
0 Laps

IMCA SportMod by Rabel ConstructionB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1J John Foreman John Foreman Hospers, IA Hospers, IA 3
2 2 5J Justin Raymond Justin Raymond Burt, IA Burt, IA -
3 5 42 Brayden Ahlers Brayden Ahlers Slayton, MN Slayton, MN 2
4 3 1 Jeff Maasch Jeff Maasch Vesta, MN Vesta, MN -1
5 9 74 Cory Hoogland Cory Hoogland Hospers, IA Hospers, IA 4
6 6 17S Braden Scharn Braden Scharn Sac City, IA Sac City, IA -
Top 6 transfer
7 14 24HM Dylan Halder Dylan Halder Alta, IA Alta, IA 7
8 7 24H Kent Haugland Kent Haugland Wesley, IA Wesley, IA -1
9 1 1JR Joe Reetz Joe Reetz Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA -8
10 12 86 Randy Cram Randy Cram Algona, IA Algona, IA 2
11 8 40 George Gilliland George Gilliland Lehigh, IA Lehigh, IA -3
12 DNF 11 21F Richard Fish Richard Fish -1
13 DNF 13 X Chuck Cessna Chuck Cessna Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
DNS 10 5R James Richert James Richert Comfrey, MN Comfrey, MN -
0 Laps

IMCA SportMod by Rabel ConstructionHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 9 Matthew Looft Matthew Looft Swea City, IA Swea City, IA 5
2 2 69 Tony Rialson Tony Rialson Cottonwood, MN Cottonwood, MN -
3 1 88 Nate Chodur Nate Chodur Lake Mills, IA Lake Mills, IA -2
Top 3 transfer
4 9 21X Connor Vande Weerd Connor Vande Weerd Alton, IA Alton, IA 5
5 5 33 Tim Rupp Tim Rupp Cherokee, IA Cherokee, IA -
6 7 79W Bill Wegner Bill Wegner Armstrong, IA Armstrong, IA 1
7 4 XA Alissa Palsrok Alissa Palsrok Estherville, IA Estherville, IA -3
8 10 40 George Gilliland George Gilliland Lehigh, IA Lehigh, IA 2
9 DNF 8 5R James Richert James Richert Comfrey, MN Comfrey, MN -1
10 DNF 3 86 Randy Cram Randy Cram Algona, IA Algona, IA -7
0 Laps

IMCA SportMod by Rabel ConstructionHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1AND Brady Joynt Brady Joynt Webb, IA Webb, IA 3
2 10 08 Alec Fett Alec Fett Burt, IA Burt, IA 8
3 6 25 Dan Paplow Dan Paplow Dundee, MN Dundee, MN 3
Top 3 transfer
4 8 1JR Joe Reetz Joe Reetz Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA 4
5 1 1 Jeff Maasch Jeff Maasch Vesta, MN Vesta, MN -4
6 5 42 Brayden Ahlers Brayden Ahlers Slayton, MN Slayton, MN -1
7 2 24H Kent Haugland Kent Haugland Wesley, IA Wesley, IA -5
8 9 111B Eric Bassett Eric Bassett Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 1
9 7 12 Devin Fish Devin Fish Corwith, IA Corwith, IA -2
10 3 98X Mike Hansen Mike Hansen Gillett Grove, IA Gillett Grove, IA -7
0 Laps

IMCA SportMod by Rabel ConstructionHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 00 Colby Fett Colby Fett Algona, IA Algona, IA 2
2 2 25S Alex Smith Alex Smith Algona, IA Algona, IA -
3 7 44 Cameron Vande Weerd Cameron Vande Weerd Alton, IA Alton, IA 4
Top 3 transfer
4 1 XXX Mathew Hanson Mathew Hanson Klemme, IA Klemme, IA -3
5 8 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
6 6 1S Justin Klynsma Justin Klynsma Hospers, IA Hospers, IA -
7 5 45D Dyllan Ricks Dyllan Ricks Boyden, IA Boyden, IA -2
8 10 74 Cory Hoogland Cory Hoogland Hospers, IA Hospers, IA 2
9 4 21F Richard Fish Richard Fish -5
10 9 X Chuck Cessna Chuck Cessna Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -1
0 Laps

IMCA SportMod by Rabel ConstructionHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21 Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN 3
2 1 14Z Zech Norgaard Zech Norgaard Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -1
3 3 81 Jared Boumeester Jared Boumeester Waseca, MN Waseca, MN -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 5J Justin Raymond Justin Raymond Burt, IA Burt, IA 2
5 7 1J John Foreman John Foreman Hospers, IA Hospers, IA 2
6 9 17S Braden Scharn Braden Scharn Sac City, IA Sac City, IA 3
7 10 24HM Dylan Halder Dylan Halder Alta, IA Alta, IA 3
8 2 R6 Danny Myrvold Danny Myrvold Westbrook, MN Westbrook, MN -6
9 DNF 5 21R Cam Reimers Cam Reimers KELLEY, IA KELLEY, IA -4
10 DNF 8 6R Austin Fox Austin Fox Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -2
0 Laps

IMCA Sport Compact by KICDA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 440 Jaedon Erickson Jaedon Erickson Welcome, MN Welcome, MN 5
2 2 24M Caine Mahlberg Caine Mahlberg Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA -
3 7 8K Kaytee Devries Kaytee Devries Spencer, IA Spencer, IA 4
4 3 43 Jade Lange Jade Lange Humboldt, IA Humboldt, IA -1
5 10 38 Lucas Parsons Lucas Parsons Burt, IA Burt, IA 5
6 12 X Cade Lehr Cade Lehr Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN 6
7 9 712 Levi Volkert Levi Volkert Correctionville, IA Correctionville, IA 2
8 8 7P Charles Prime Charles Prime Britt, IA Britt, IA -
9 13 75 Arianna Prothman Arianna Prothman Algona, IA Algona, IA 4
10 DNF 1 7G Gilbert Aldape Gilbert Aldape Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -9
11 DNF 4 55G Cody Gorden Cody Gorden Ida Grove, IA Ida Grove, IA -7
DNS 5 7E Ethan Eimers Ethan Eimers Storm Lake, IA Storm Lake, IA -
DNS 11 28K Brayton Kajewski Brayton Kajewski Bancroft, IA Bancroft, IA -
0 Laps

IMCA Sport Compact by KICDHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24M Caine Mahlberg Caine Mahlberg Dunlap, IA Dunlap, IA 3
2 3 712 Levi Volkert Levi Volkert Correctionville, IA Correctionville, IA 1
3 5 7G Gilbert Aldape Gilbert Aldape Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 2
4 1 7P Charles Prime Charles Prime Britt, IA Britt, IA -3
5 7 7E Ethan Eimers Ethan Eimers Storm Lake, IA Storm Lake, IA 2
6 6 28K Brayton Kajewski Brayton Kajewski Bancroft, IA Bancroft, IA -
7 2 75 Arianna Prothman Arianna Prothman Algona, IA Algona, IA -5
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Sport Compact by KICDHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8K Kaytee Devries Kaytee Devries Spencer, IA Spencer, IA 1
2 1 440 Jaedon Erickson Jaedon Erickson Welcome, MN Welcome, MN -1
3 3 55G Cody Gorden Cody Gorden Ida Grove, IA Ida Grove, IA -
4 4 38 Lucas Parsons Lucas Parsons Burt, IA Burt, IA -
5 6 43 Jade Lange Jade Lange Humboldt, IA Humboldt, IA 1
6 5 X Cade Lehr Cade Lehr Fairmont, MN Fairmont, MN -1
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Stock Car by Mr. B's FlooringA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -
2 4 29N Cody Nielsen Cody Nielsen Spencer, IA Spencer, IA 2
3 2 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN -1
4 11 8 David Smith David Smith Lake City, IA Lake City, IA 7
5 17 92B Brian Blessington Brian Blessington Breda, IA Breda, IA 12
6 7 88 Ryan Watnem Ryan Watnem Humboldt, IA Humboldt, IA 1
7 9 92X Daniel Eckblad Daniel Eckblad St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 2
8 8 5 Brandon Beckendorf Brandon Beckendorf Danube, MN Danube, MN -
9 12 20N Justin Nehring Justin Nehring Storm Lake, IA Storm Lake, IA 3
10 3 CX4 Chris Palsook Chris Palsook Estherville, IA Estherville, IA -7
11 23 5X Luke Sathoff Luke Sathoff Jackson, MN Jackson, MN 12
12 14 17X Justin Luinenburg Justin Luinenburg Reading, MN Reading, MN 2
13 13 F1 Levi Feltman Levi Feltman Jackson, MN Jackson, MN -
14 6 43 Calvin Lange Calvin Lange Humboldt, IA Humboldt, IA -8
15 10 517 McCain Jennings McCain Jennings Algona, IA Algona, IA -5
16 20 96 Bruce Bonnesen Bruce Bonnesen Aurelia, IA Aurelia, IA 4
17 15 7C Andrew Claus Andrew Claus Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -2
18 22 1H Tom Hagedorn Tom Hagedorn Spencer, IA Spencer, IA 4
19 19 8B Merle Bass Merle Bass Varina, IA Varina, IA -
20 21 61 Jeremy Wulf Jeremy Wulf Priimghar, IA Priimghar, IA 1
21 DNF 16 TNT2 Devin Tripp Devin Tripp Sioux Rapids, IA Sioux Rapids, IA -5
22 DNF 5 27 Randy Brands Randy Brands Boyden, IA Boyden, IA -17
23 DNF 18 22N Gage Noyes Gage Noyes Sibley, IA Sibley, IA -5
DNS 24 76 Ben Peterson Ben Peterson Granada, MN Granada, MN -
0 Laps

IMCA Stock Car by Mr. B's FlooringHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Ryan Watnem Ryan Watnem Humboldt, IA Humboldt, IA -
2 3 92X Daniel Eckblad Daniel Eckblad St. Peter, MN St. Peter, MN 1
3 2 CX4 Chris Palsook Chris Palsook Estherville, IA Estherville, IA -1
4 4 43 Calvin Lange Calvin Lange Humboldt, IA Humboldt, IA -
5 6 F1 Levi Feltman Levi Feltman Jackson, MN Jackson, MN 1
6 8 TNT2 Devin Tripp Devin Tripp Sioux Rapids, IA Sioux Rapids, IA 2
7 7 8B Merle Bass Merle Bass Varina, IA Varina, IA -
8 5 1H Tom Hagedorn Tom Hagedorn Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -3
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Stock Car by Mr. B's FlooringHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 1
2 6 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN 4
3 1 29N Cody Nielsen Cody Nielsen Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -2
4 4 8 David Smith David Smith Lake City, IA Lake City, IA -
5 5 17X Justin Luinenburg Justin Luinenburg Reading, MN Reading, MN -
6 7 92B Brian Blessington Brian Blessington Breda, IA Breda, IA 1
7 3 96 Bruce Bonnesen Bruce Bonnesen Aurelia, IA Aurelia, IA -4
8 8 5X Luke Sathoff Luke Sathoff Jackson, MN Jackson, MN -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Stock Car by Mr. B's FlooringHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Brandon Beckendorf Brandon Beckendorf Danube, MN Danube, MN 2
2 6 27 Randy Brands Randy Brands Boyden, IA Boyden, IA 4
3 4 517 McCain Jennings McCain Jennings Algona, IA Algona, IA 1
4 7 20N Justin Nehring Justin Nehring Storm Lake, IA Storm Lake, IA 3
5 2 7C Andrew Claus Andrew Claus Spencer, IA Spencer, IA -3
6 8 22N Gage Noyes Gage Noyes Sibley, IA Sibley, IA 2
7 5 61 Jeremy Wulf Jeremy Wulf Priimghar, IA Priimghar, IA -2
8 1 76 Ben Peterson Ben Peterson Granada, MN Granada, MN -7
All transfer