6/24/2021 - Atlanta Motor Speedway
6/24/2021 - Atlanta Motor Speedway

6/24/2021
Atlanta Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

Young Lions LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4E Parker Eatmon Parker Eatmon Wilson, NC Wilson, NC -
2 2 27 Isaac Bevin Isaac Bevin Louisville, KY Louisville, KY -
3 3 7 Giovanni Ruggiero Giovanni Ruggiero Seekonk, MA Seekonk, MA -
4 6 24 Lanie Buice Lanie Buice Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 2
5 7 4K Lacy Kuehl Lacy Kuehl Sarasota, FL Sarasota, FL 2
6 5 88 Keaton Hendrix Keaton Hendrix Homerville, GA Homerville, GA -1
7 11 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 4
8 8 55 George Phillips George Phillips Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
9 10 9 Jackson Reynolds Jackson Reynolds Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 1
10 4 77 Donovan Strauss Donovan Strauss Marietta, GA Marietta, GA -6
11 12 17 Hudson Bulger Hudson Bulger Perry, GA Perry, GA 1
12 13 44 Oliver Dibble Oliver Dibble Owens Cross Roads, AL Owens Cross Roads, AL 1
13 14 4 Tony Yawn III Tony Yawn III Roanoke, AL Roanoke, AL 1
14 9 29 Bailey North Bailey North Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -5
7 Laps

Young Lions LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 4E Parker Eatmon Parker Eatmon Wilson, NC Wilson, NC 15.623
2 5 27 Isaac Bevin Isaac Bevin Louisville, KY Louisville, KY 15.651
3 13 7 Giovanni Ruggiero Giovanni Ruggiero Seekonk, MA Seekonk, MA 15.707
4 3 77 Donovan Strauss Donovan Strauss Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 15.794
5 7 88 Keaton Hendrix Keaton Hendrix Homerville, GA Homerville, GA 15.804
6 4 24 Lanie Buice Lanie Buice Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 15.815
7 1 4K Lacy Kuehl Lacy Kuehl Sarasota, FL Sarasota, FL 15.844
8 6 55 George Phillips George Phillips Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 15.847
9 2 29 Bailey North Bailey North Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 15.876
10 14 9 Jackson Reynolds Jackson Reynolds Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 15.889
11 11 7K Matthew Kade Matthew Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 15.976
12 12 17 Hudson Bulger Hudson Bulger Perry, GA Perry, GA 16.183
13 10 44 Oliver Dibble Oliver Dibble Owens Cross Roads, AL Owens Cross Roads, AL 16.196
14 8 4 Tony Yawn III Tony Yawn III Roanoke, AL Roanoke, AL 16.319
All transfer
20 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7N Nathan Jackson Nathan Jackson McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -
2 3 41 Michael Gannon Michael Gannon Canton, GA Canton, GA 1
3 6 7 Jonathan Taylor Jonathan Taylor Roswell, GA Roswell, GA 3
4 2 1 Graham Campbell Graham Campbell Braselton, GA Braselton, GA -2
5 5 11 Colin Brown Colin Brown Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -
6 9 73 Ian Hampton Ian Hampton Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 3
7 7 31T Jason Treschl Jason Treschl Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -
8 10 26 Trent Barfield Trent Barfield Hamilton, GA Hamilton, GA 2
9 4 2 Jarrett Wagman Jarrett Wagman Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -5
10 11 30 Trey Tadrzak Trey Tadrzak Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 1
11 12 08 John Harrison John Harrison Nicholson, GA Nicholson, GA 1
12 8 72 Luke Yarbrough Luke Yarbrough Milton, GA Milton, GA -4
7 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 7N Nathan Jackson Nathan Jackson McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 15.639
2 7 1 Graham Campbell Graham Campbell Braselton, GA Braselton, GA 15.710
3 4 41 Michael Gannon Michael Gannon Canton, GA Canton, GA 15.736
4 8 2 Jarrett Wagman Jarrett Wagman Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 15.756
5 11 11 Colin Brown Colin Brown Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 15.792
6 10 7 Jonathan Taylor Jonathan Taylor Roswell, GA Roswell, GA 15.824
7 2 31T Jason Treschl Jason Treschl Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 15.937
8 9 72 Luke Yarbrough Luke Yarbrough Milton, GA Milton, GA 16.069
9 12 73 Ian Hampton Ian Hampton Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 16.124
10 3 26 Trent Barfield Trent Barfield Hamilton, GA Hamilton, GA 16.184
11 5 30 Trey Tadrzak Trey Tadrzak Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 16.242
12 1 08 John Harrison John Harrison Nicholson, GA Nicholson, GA 16.242
All transfer
25 Laps

Pro LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Jensen Jorgensen Jensen Jorgensen Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 1
2 7 82 Caleb Heady Caleb Heady Shelbyville, KY Shelbyville, KY 5
3 1 00 Gavin Graham Gavin Graham Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL -2
4 9 51 Joshua Hicks Joshua Hicks Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 5
5 4 28 Cody Hall Cody Hall Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -1
6 5 28W Timothy Watson Timothy Watson Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -1
7 3 24 Cale Hall Cale Hall Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -4
8 6 3 Taylor Jorgensen Taylor Jorgensen Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA -2
9 8 72 Nick Woodall Nick Woodall Canton, GA Canton, GA -1
2 Laps

Pro LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 82 Caleb Heady Caleb Heady Shelbyville, KY Shelbyville, KY 15.629
2 7 28W Timothy Watson Timothy Watson Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 15.706
3 9 00 Gavin Graham Gavin Graham Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 15.712
4 6 24 Cale Hall Cale Hall Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 15.733
5 5 51 Joshua Hicks Joshua Hicks Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.776
6 2 32 Jensen Jorgensen Jensen Jorgensen Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 15.854
7 3 28 Cody Hall Cody Hall Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 15.874
8 4 3 Taylor Jorgensen Taylor Jorgensen Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 16.196
9 1 72 Nick Woodall Nick Woodall Canton, GA Canton, GA 16.196
All transfer
20 Laps

Masters LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Bill Plemons Jr Bill Plemons Jr Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -
2 3 10 Benjamin Jones Benjamin Jones Macon, GA Macon, GA 1
3 2 37 Phillip Young Phillip Young Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -1
4 6 07 Russell Shore Russell Shore Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA 2
5 7 5 Ronnie Wehunt Ronnie Wehunt Canton, GA Canton, GA 2
6 8 5F Tony Armbruster Tony Armbruster Covington, GA Covington, GA 2
7 9 01 Wes Potter Wes Potter Covington, GA Covington, GA 2
8 4 14 Mark Swan Mark Swan Athens, GA Athens, GA -4
9 11 3 Robert Anderson Robert Anderson Covington, GA Covington, GA 2
10 10 5B Barry Bowen Barry Bowen Jackson Lake, GA Jackson Lake, GA -
11 5 4 Tony Yawn Tony Yawn Roanoke, AL Roanoke, AL -6
7 Laps

Masters LegendsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 15 Bill Plemons Jr Bill Plemons Jr Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 15.873
2 9 37 Phillip Young Phillip Young Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 16.116
3 11 10 Benjamin Jones Benjamin Jones Macon, GA Macon, GA 16.144
4 10 14 Mark Swan Mark Swan Athens, GA Athens, GA 16.284
5 5 4 Tony Yawn Tony Yawn Roanoke, AL Roanoke, AL 16.294
6 8 07 Russell Shore Russell Shore Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA 16.422
7 6 5 Ronnie Wehunt Ronnie Wehunt Canton, GA Canton, GA 16.462
8 3 5F Tony Armbruster Tony Armbruster Covington, GA Covington, GA 16.481
9 7 01 Wes Potter Wes Potter Covington, GA Covington, GA 16.729
10 2 5B Barry Bowen Barry Bowen Jackson Lake, GA Jackson Lake, GA 17.183
11 4 3 Robert Anderson Robert Anderson Covington, GA Covington, GA 17.231
All transfer
20 Laps

BanditsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2 Hudson Canipe Hudson Canipe Candler, NC Candler, NC 3
2 1 15 Bryce Sanders Bryce Sanders Ola, GA Ola, GA -1
3 5 79 Neal Dulin Neal Dulin Harrisburg, NC Harrisburg, NC 2
4 3 46 Nicolas Denton Nicolas Denton Pascagoula, MS Pascagoula, MS -1
5 6 4 Mitchell Flater Mitchell Flater Conyers, GA Conyers, GA 1
6 7 99 Baylor O'Neil Baylor O'Neil Grantville, GA Grantville, GA 1
7 9 41 Claire Collins Claire Collins Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 2
8 8 7 Makenna Kendrew Makenna Kendrew Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
9 2 23 Beckham Malone Beckham Malone Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -7
7 Laps

BanditsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 15 Bryce Sanders Bryce Sanders Ola, GA Ola, GA 17.265
2 7 23 Beckham Malone Beckham Malone Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 17.306
3 2 2 Hudson Canipe Hudson Canipe Candler, NC Candler, NC 17.349
4 8 79 Neal Dulin Neal Dulin Harrisburg, NC Harrisburg, NC 17.490
5 5 4 Mitchell Flater Mitchell Flater Conyers, GA Conyers, GA 17.677
6 3 99 Baylor O'Neil Baylor O'Neil Grantville, GA Grantville, GA 17.838
7 1 7 Makenna Kendrew Makenna Kendrew Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 18.436
8 9 46 Nicolas Denton Nicolas Denton Pascagoula, MS Pascagoula, MS 19.108
9 4 41 Claire Collins Claire Collins Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 19.108
All transfer
15 Laps

Rookie BandolerosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Carson Cauble Carson Cauble Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC -
2 4 24 Austin Bloodworth Austin Bloodworth McIntyre, GA McIntyre, GA 2
3 2 38 Emma Britt Emma Britt McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -1
4 5 87 Briella Rudolph Briella Rudolph Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 1
5 7 9 Luke Young Luke Young Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 2
6 8 12 Kendall Stevens Kendall Stevens Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 2
7 6 15 Haley Cox Haley Cox Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -1
8 3 19 Cash Belk Cash Belk Hoschton, GA Hoschton, GA -5
7 Laps

Rookie BandolerosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 37 Carson Cauble Carson Cauble Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC 18.295
2 1 38 Emma Britt Emma Britt McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 18.477
3 2 19 Cash Belk Cash Belk Hoschton, GA Hoschton, GA 19.243
4 4 24 Austin Bloodworth Austin Bloodworth McIntyre, GA McIntyre, GA 19.509
5 3 87 Briella Rudolph Briella Rudolph Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 20.364
6 5 15 Haley Cox Haley Cox Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 20.370
7 6 9 Luke Young Luke Young Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 20.653
8 8 12 Kendall Stevens Kendall Stevens Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 20.738
All transfer
20 Laps

Outlaws A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Garrett Erwin Garrett Erwin Covington, GA Covington, GA -
2 5 08 Clay Hocutt Clay Hocutt Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 3
3 2 48 Kyle Bacon Kyle Bacon Buchanan, GA Buchanan, GA -1
4 6 01 Sebastain Asztalos Sebastain Asztalos Temple, GA Temple, GA 2
5 7 13 Julia Buchanan Julia Buchanan Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 2
6 3 22E Gianni Esposito Gianni Esposito Dacula, GA Dacula, GA -3
7 8 27 Kayli Kade Kayli Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 1
8 4 23 Bailey Buchanan Bailey Buchanan Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -4
9 9 22 Alison Johnson Alison Johnson Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
7 Laps

Outlaws Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 9 Garrett Erwin Garrett Erwin Covington, GA Covington, GA 17.281
2 9 48 Kyle Bacon Kyle Bacon Buchanan, GA Buchanan, GA 17.422
3 3 22E Gianni Esposito Gianni Esposito Dacula, GA Dacula, GA 17.508
4 7 23 Bailey Buchanan Bailey Buchanan Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 17.523
5 1 08 Clay Hocutt Clay Hocutt Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 17.689
6 5 01 Sebastain Asztalos Sebastain Asztalos Temple, GA Temple, GA 17.848
7 6 13 Julia Buchanan Julia Buchanan Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 18.165
8 4 27 Kayli Kade Kayli Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 18.649
9 2 22 Alison Johnson Alison Johnson Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 19.114
All transfer
15 Laps

ChargersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 David Anderson David Anderson Covington, GA Covington, GA -
2 2 15 Lee Brown Lee Brown Acworth, GA Acworth, GA -
3 3 17 Ryan Younginer Ryan Younginer Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -
4 4 75 Amanda Woodall Amanda Woodall Canton, GA Canton, GA -
5 6 27 Brian Cosier Brian Cosier Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 1
6 7 7 Lisa Young Lisa Young Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 1
7 5 09 Jeremy Maddox Jeremy Maddox Brasleton, GA Brasleton, GA -2
7 Laps

ChargersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 54 David Anderson David Anderson Covington, GA Covington, GA 16.337
2 3 15 Lee Brown Lee Brown Acworth, GA Acworth, GA 16.435
3 6 17 Ryan Younginer Ryan Younginer Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 16.579
4 7 75 Amanda Woodall Amanda Woodall Canton, GA Canton, GA 16.596
5 4 09 Jeremy Maddox Jeremy Maddox Brasleton, GA Brasleton, GA 16.792
6 1 27 Brian Cosier Brian Cosier Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 16.878
7 5 7 Lisa Young Lisa Young Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 16.934
All transfer