9/25/2021 - Elko Speedway
9/25/2021 - Elko Speedway

9/25/2021
Elko Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jessie Mahoney

Jessie Mahoney

Bloomington, MN

LEGENDS Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 11 8 3
A Feature 2 6 7 -1
Qualifying 1 11 1

Clear Selection

8 Laps

BANDOSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 12 Ayrton Brockhouse Ayrton Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 8
2 13 88 Cohen Henze Cohen Henze JUDA, WI JUDA, WI 11
3 6 10 Danny Mann Danny Mann Elko, MN Elko, MN 3
4 5 18 Leighton Rose Leighton Rose Elko, MN Elko, MN 1
5 1 32P Colton Roe Pershall Colton Roe Pershall Onalaska, WI Onalaska, WI -4
6 10 57 Mark Jr. Anderson Mark Jr. Anderson Arden Hills, MN Arden Hills, MN 4
7 12 22 Bentley Thompson Bentley Thompson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI 5
8 2 99 Kaylee Krause Kaylee Krause Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -6
9 11 89 Makaydee Konop Makaydee Konop , MN , MN 2
10 DNF 3 32 Jake Lipinski Jake Lipinski Jordan, MN Jordan, MN -7
11 DNF 4 07 Jackson Kottschade Jackson Kottschade Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -7
12 DNF 7 56D Clayton Dorner Clayton Dorner Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -5
13 DNF 8 13 Ayden Brockhouse Ayden Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -5
8 Laps

BANDOSA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 88 Cohen Henze Cohen Henze JUDA, WI JUDA, WI 5
2 3 57 Mark Jr. Anderson Mark Jr. Anderson Arden Hills, MN Arden Hills, MN 1
3 10 56D Clayton Dorner Clayton Dorner Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 7
4 2 22 Bentley Thompson Bentley Thompson West Salem, WI West Salem, WI -2
5 12 13 Ayden Brockhouse Ayden Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 7
6 9 07 Jackson Kottschade Jackson Kottschade Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 3
7 8 32 Jake Lipinski Jake Lipinski Jordan, MN Jordan, MN 1
8 7 12 Ayrton Brockhouse Ayrton Brockhouse Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -1
9 5 10 Danny Mann Danny Mann Elko, MN Elko, MN -4
10 1 99 Kaylee Krause Kaylee Krause Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -9
11 4 32P Colton Roe Pershall Colton Roe Pershall Onalaska, WI Onalaska, WI -7
12 11 89 Makaydee Konop Makaydee Konop , MN , MN -1
DNS 13 18 Leighton Rose Leighton Rose Elko, MN Elko, MN -
20 Laps

POWER STOCKA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66P Joe Prusak Joe Prusak Clayton, WI Clayton, WI 1
2 5 08 Michael Stoer Michael Stoer Prior Lake, MN Prior Lake, MN 3
3 7 83 Julie Jorgenson Julie Jorgenson Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 4
4 8 88 Nick Oxborough Nick Oxborough Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 4
5 3 56 Paul Hamilton Paul Hamilton Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -2
6 6 13 Tom Quade Tom Quade Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -
7 9 41M Jason Michaud Jason Michaud Otesgo, MN Otesgo, MN 2
8 4 19 Mark Berg Mark Berg Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -4
9 10 8 Dave Montour Dave Montour Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 1
10 15 146 Cody Detlie Cody Detlie Faribault, MN Faribault, MN 5
11 14 19T James Tich James Tich Crystal, MN Crystal, MN 3
12 13 63 Eric Prindle Eric Prindle Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 1
13 12 77 Payton Letcher Payton Letcher Prior Lake, MN Prior Lake, MN -1
14 DNF 11 10 Brock Westermayer Brock Westermayer Elko, MN Elko, MN -3
15 DNF 16 45 Gary Stokvis Gary Stokvis Shoreview, MN Shoreview, MN 1
DNS 17 13F Matthew Frye Matthew Frye Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -
DQ 1 3 Jimmie Jorgenson Jimmie Jorgenson Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN -
20 Laps

POWER STOCKA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 41M Jason Michaud Jason Michaud Otesgo, MN Otesgo, MN 5
2 8 88 Nick Oxborough Nick Oxborough Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 6
3 10 08 Michael Stoer Michael Stoer Prior Lake, MN Prior Lake, MN 7
4 4 8 Dave Montour Dave Montour Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -
5 5 19 Mark Berg Mark Berg Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -
6 13 66P Joe Prusak Joe Prusak Clayton, WI Clayton, WI 7
7 9 83 Julie Jorgenson Julie Jorgenson Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 2
8 16 13F Matthew Frye Matthew Frye Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN 8
9 15 3 Jimmie Jorgenson Jimmie Jorgenson Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 6
10 7 56 Paul Hamilton Paul Hamilton Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -3
11 11 146 Cody Detlie Cody Detlie Faribault, MN Faribault, MN -
12 2 63 Eric Prindle Eric Prindle Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN -10
13 14 10 Brock Westermayer Brock Westermayer Elko, MN Elko, MN 1
14 DNF 1 77 Payton Letcher Payton Letcher Prior Lake, MN Prior Lake, MN -13
15 DNF 3 19T James Tich James Tich Crystal, MN Crystal, MN -12
16 DNF 12 45 Gary Stokvis Gary Stokvis Shoreview, MN Shoreview, MN -4
DNS 17 13 Tom Quade Tom Quade Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -
5 Laps

POWER STOCKQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 88 Nick Oxborough Nick Oxborough Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN
2 3 83 Julie Jorgenson Julie Jorgenson Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN
3 8 13 Tom Quade Tom Quade Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN
4 2 08 Michael Stoer Michael Stoer Prior Lake, MN Prior Lake, MN
5 9 19 Mark Berg Mark Berg Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN
6 7 56 Paul Hamilton Paul Hamilton Hastings, MN Hastings, MN
7 5 66P Joe Prusak Joe Prusak Clayton, WI Clayton, WI
8 6 3 Jimmie Jorgenson Jimmie Jorgenson Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN
9 4 41M Jason Michaud Jason Michaud Otesgo, MN Otesgo, MN
10 10 8 Dave Montour Dave Montour Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN
11 13 10 Brock Westermayer Brock Westermayer Elko, MN Elko, MN
12 11 146 Cody Detlie Cody Detlie Faribault, MN Faribault, MN
13 12 77 Payton Letcher Payton Letcher Prior Lake, MN Prior Lake, MN
14 15 63 Eric Prindle Eric Prindle Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN
15 14 19T James Tich James Tich Crystal, MN Crystal, MN
16 17 45 Gary Stokvis Gary Stokvis Shoreview, MN Shoreview, MN
DNS 16 13F Matthew Frye Matthew Frye Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN
All transfer
20 Laps

LEGENDSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 71 Jon Lemke Jon Lemke Savage, MN Savage, MN 3
2 6 8S Colin Stocker Colin Stocker Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 4
3 7 87 Robert Carter Robert Carter Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 4
4 1 64 Tyler Ledbetter Tyler Ledbetter Oak Park Heights, MN Oak Park Heights, MN -3
5 5 7 Jacob Tiegen Jacob Tiegen Marion, IA Marion, IA -
6 8 47 Austin Jahr Austin Jahr Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 2
7 9 03 Keith Paulsrud Keith Paulsrud Rogers, MN Rogers, MN 2
8 11 11M Jessie Mahoney Jessie Mahoney Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN 3
9 10 19 Mike Hanson Mike Hanson Savage, MN Savage, MN 1
10 3 9B Blake Haynes Blake Haynes Adel, IA Adel, IA -7
11 13 07 Ridge Oien Ridge Oien Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN 2
12 14 21 Peter Greenman Peter Greenman New Market, MN New Market, MN 2
13 12 43 Bruce Allen Bruce Allen Minnetrista, MN Minnetrista, MN -1
14 18 7K Josiah Kottschade Josiah Kottschade Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 4
15 16 25 Robert Michaels Robert Michaels Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN 1
16 15 89 Justin Kimball Justin Kimball Prior Lake, MN Prior Lake, MN -1
17 DNF 17 31 Greg Erhardt Greg Erhardt Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -
18 DNF 2 33 Ryan Rose Ryan Rose Elko, MN Elko, MN -16
20 Laps

LEGENDSA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 47 Austin Jahr Austin Jahr Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 7
2 13 71 Jon Lemke Jon Lemke Savage, MN Savage, MN 11
3 7 03 Keith Paulsrud Keith Paulsrud Rogers, MN Rogers, MN 4
4 5 19 Mike Hanson Mike Hanson Savage, MN Savage, MN 1
5 12 8S Colin Stocker Colin Stocker Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 7
6 10 64 Tyler Ledbetter Tyler Ledbetter Oak Park Heights, MN Oak Park Heights, MN 4
7 6 11M Jessie Mahoney Jessie Mahoney Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -1
8 3 07 Ridge Oien Ridge Oien Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN -5
9 9 7 Jacob Tiegen Jacob Tiegen Marion, IA Marion, IA -
10 2 21 Peter Greenman Peter Greenman New Market, MN New Market, MN -8
11 4 9B Blake Haynes Blake Haynes Adel, IA Adel, IA -7
12 14 7K Josiah Kottschade Josiah Kottschade Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN 2
13 16 31 Greg Erhardt Greg Erhardt Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 3
14 17 33 Ryan Rose Ryan Rose Elko, MN Elko, MN 3
15 1 43 Bruce Allen Bruce Allen Minnetrista, MN Minnetrista, MN -14
16 DNF 11 87 Robert Carter Robert Carter Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN -5
17 DNF 15 25 Robert Michaels Robert Michaels Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN -2
18 DNF 18 89 Justin Kimball Justin Kimball Prior Lake, MN Prior Lake, MN -
5 Laps

LEGENDSQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 47 Austin Jahr Austin Jahr Farmington, MN Farmington, MN
2 2 87 Robert Carter Robert Carter Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN
3 3 8S Colin Stocker Colin Stocker Farmington, MN Farmington, MN
4 4 7 Jacob Tiegen Jacob Tiegen Marion, IA Marion, IA
5 7 71 Jon Lemke Jon Lemke Savage, MN Savage, MN
6 9 9B Blake Haynes Blake Haynes Adel, IA Adel, IA
7 6 33 Ryan Rose Ryan Rose Elko, MN Elko, MN
8 5 64 Tyler Ledbetter Tyler Ledbetter Oak Park Heights, MN Oak Park Heights, MN
9 10 03 Keith Paulsrud Keith Paulsrud Rogers, MN Rogers, MN
10 8 19 Mike Hanson Mike Hanson Savage, MN Savage, MN
11 12 11M Jessie Mahoney Jessie Mahoney Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN
12 15 31 Greg Erhardt Greg Erhardt Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN
13 14 43 Bruce Allen Bruce Allen Minnetrista, MN Minnetrista, MN
14 16 7K Josiah Kottschade Josiah Kottschade Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN
15 11 07 Ridge Oien Ridge Oien Bloomington, MN Bloomington, MN
16 18 21 Peter Greenman Peter Greenman New Market, MN New Market, MN
17 13 89 Justin Kimball Justin Kimball Prior Lake, MN Prior Lake, MN
18 17 25 Robert Michaels Robert Michaels Burnsville, MN Burnsville, MN
All transfer
20 Laps

THUNDER CARA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 3 Conrad Jorgenson Conrad Jorgenson Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 6
2 8 07 Dillon Sellner Dillon Sellner Randolph, MN Randolph, MN 6
3 5 99 Brent Kane Brent Kane Londale, MN Londale, MN 2
4 6 9 Adam Wiebusch Adam Wiebusch Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 2
5 2 8 Taylor Goldman Taylor Goldman St. Louis Park, MN St. Louis Park, MN -3
6 3 32 Jeremy Wolff Jeremy Wolff Chaska, MN Chaska, MN -3
7 1 41 Benjamin Gannon Benjamin Gannon Dundas, MN Dundas, MN -6
8 4 09 Matt Wiebusch Matt Wiebusch Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -4
9 9 14 Tony Holm Tony Holm Prior Lake, MN Prior Lake, MN -
10 12 92 Norm Grabinger Norm Grabinger Faribault, MN Faribault, MN 2
11 13 1 Dan Streiff Dan Streiff New Market, MN New Market, MN 2
12 DNF 10 86 Brandon Petersen Brandon Petersen Faribault, MN Faribault, MN -2
13 DNF 11 4 Darren Waltermann Darren Waltermann Elko, MN Elko, MN -2
20 Laps

THUNDER CARA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 09 Matt Wiebusch Matt Wiebusch Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -
2 8 3 Conrad Jorgenson Conrad Jorgenson Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 6
3 5 9 Adam Wiebusch Adam Wiebusch Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN 2
4 7 07 Dillon Sellner Dillon Sellner Randolph, MN Randolph, MN 3
5 6 99 Brent Kane Brent Kane Londale, MN Londale, MN 1
6 3 32 Jeremy Wolff Jeremy Wolff Chaska, MN Chaska, MN -3
7 4 8 Taylor Goldman Taylor Goldman St. Louis Park, MN St. Louis Park, MN -3
8 9 14 Tony Holm Tony Holm Prior Lake, MN Prior Lake, MN 1
9 12 86 Brandon Petersen Brandon Petersen Faribault, MN Faribault, MN 3
10 10 92 Norm Grabinger Norm Grabinger Faribault, MN Faribault, MN -
11 13 4 Darren Waltermann Darren Waltermann Elko, MN Elko, MN 2
12 11 1 Dan Streiff Dan Streiff New Market, MN New Market, MN -1
13 DNF 2 41 Benjamin Gannon Benjamin Gannon Dundas, MN Dundas, MN -11
5 Laps

THUNDER CARQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 3 Conrad Jorgenson Conrad Jorgenson Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN
2 5 9 Adam Wiebusch Adam Wiebusch Shakopee, MN Shakopee, MN
3 2 07 Dillon Sellner Dillon Sellner Randolph, MN Randolph, MN
4 3 99 Brent Kane Brent Kane Londale, MN Londale, MN
5 6 09 Matt Wiebusch Matt Wiebusch Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN
6 1 32 Jeremy Wolff Jeremy Wolff Chaska, MN Chaska, MN
7 7 8 Taylor Goldman Taylor Goldman St. Louis Park, MN St. Louis Park, MN
8 9 41 Benjamin Gannon Benjamin Gannon Dundas, MN Dundas, MN
9 11 14 Tony Holm Tony Holm Prior Lake, MN Prior Lake, MN
10 10 86 Brandon Petersen Brandon Petersen Faribault, MN Faribault, MN
11 13 4 Darren Waltermann Darren Waltermann Elko, MN Elko, MN
12 12 92 Norm Grabinger Norm Grabinger Faribault, MN Faribault, MN
13 8 1 Dan Streiff Dan Streiff New Market, MN New Market, MN
All transfer
25 Laps

LATE MODELA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 52 Chad Walen Chad Walen Prior Lake, MN Prior Lake, MN 13
2 4 6 Owin Giles Owin Giles New Market, MN New Market, MN 2
3 11 72 Jacob Goede Jacob Goede Carver, MN Carver, MN 8
4 1 3M Chris Marek Chris Marek Elko, MN Elko, MN -3
5 10 8 Billy Mohn Billy Mohn Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 5
6 12 21 Adam Bendzick Adam Bendzick New Prague, MN New Prague, MN 6
7 7 50 Steve Jr. Anderson Steve Jr. Anderson Farmington, MN Farmington, MN -
8 2 06 Adam Ratliff Adam Ratliff Hampton, MN Hampton, MN -6
9 6 10 Dusty Mann Dusty Mann Farmington, MN Farmington, MN -3
10 9 13 Bryan Wrolstad Bryan Wrolstad Faribault, MN Faribault, MN -1
11 13 54 Dylan Moore Dylan Moore Northfield, MN Northfield, MN 2
12 16 32 Jeremy Wolff Jeremy Wolff Chaska, MN Chaska, MN 4
13 8 81 Bryan Syer-Keske Bryan Syer-Keske Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN -5
14 3 99 Tommy Peterson Tommy Peterson Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -11
15 17 40 Michael Beamish Michael Beamish Eagan, MN Eagan, MN 2
16 15 7K Teddy Kottschade Teddy Kottschade Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -1
17 DNF 18 42 Ryan Kamish Ryan Kamish Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 1
18 DNF 5 18 Michael Ostdiek Michael Ostdiek Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN -13
25 Laps

LATE MODELA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 21 Adam Bendzick Adam Bendzick New Prague, MN New Prague, MN 5
2 9 72 Jacob Goede Jacob Goede Carver, MN Carver, MN 7
3 1 54 Dylan Moore Dylan Moore Northfield, MN Northfield, MN -2
4 5 50 Steve Jr. Anderson Steve Jr. Anderson Farmington, MN Farmington, MN 1
5 14 52 Chad Walen Chad Walen Prior Lake, MN Prior Lake, MN 9
6 10 6 Owin Giles Owin Giles New Market, MN New Market, MN 4
7 7 8 Billy Mohn Billy Mohn Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN -
8 12 81 Bryan Syer-Keske Bryan Syer-Keske Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN 4
9 2 13 Bryan Wrolstad Bryan Wrolstad Faribault, MN Faribault, MN -7
10 4 06 Adam Ratliff Adam Ratliff Hampton, MN Hampton, MN -6
11 13 99 Tommy Peterson Tommy Peterson Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 2
12 8 3M Chris Marek Chris Marek Elko, MN Elko, MN -4
13 3 10 Dusty Mann Dusty Mann Farmington, MN Farmington, MN -10
14 15 40 Michael Beamish Michael Beamish Eagan, MN Eagan, MN 1
15 11 32 Jeremy Wolff Jeremy Wolff Chaska, MN Chaska, MN -4
16 16 7K Teddy Kottschade Teddy Kottschade Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN -
17 17 42 Ryan Kamish Ryan Kamish Farmington, MN Farmington, MN -
18 DNF 18 18 Michael Ostdiek Michael Ostdiek Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN -
5 Laps

LATE MODELQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 52 Chad Walen Chad Walen Prior Lake, MN Prior Lake, MN
2 2 54 Dylan Moore Dylan Moore Northfield, MN Northfield, MN
3 1 21 Adam Bendzick Adam Bendzick New Prague, MN New Prague, MN
4 5 72 Jacob Goede Jacob Goede Carver, MN Carver, MN
5 9 8 Billy Mohn Billy Mohn Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN
6 15 13 Bryan Wrolstad Bryan Wrolstad Faribault, MN Faribault, MN
7 12 81 Bryan Syer-Keske Bryan Syer-Keske Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN
8 16 50 Steve Jr. Anderson Steve Jr. Anderson Farmington, MN Farmington, MN
9 8 10 Dusty Mann Dusty Mann Farmington, MN Farmington, MN
10 11 18 Michael Ostdiek Michael Ostdiek Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN
11 17 6 Owin Giles Owin Giles New Market, MN New Market, MN
12 10 99 Tommy Peterson Tommy Peterson Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN
13 7 06 Adam Ratliff Adam Ratliff Hampton, MN Hampton, MN
14 6 3M Chris Marek Chris Marek Elko, MN Elko, MN
15 4 7K Teddy Kottschade Teddy Kottschade Ramsey, MN Ramsey, MN
16 3 32 Jeremy Wolff Jeremy Wolff Chaska, MN Chaska, MN
17 13 40 Michael Beamish Michael Beamish Eagan, MN Eagan, MN
18 18 42 Ryan Kamish Ryan Kamish Farmington, MN Farmington, MN
All transfer