10/9/2021 - Boyd's Speedway
10/9/2021 - Boyd's Speedway

10/9/2021
Boyd's Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Cass Fowler

Cass Fowler

Woodstock, GA

602 SPORTSMAN Start Finish +/-
Feature 18 DNS -
Hot Lap/Qualifying 27.432 18 -8

Clear Selection

15 Laps

B-HOBBYFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN -
2 2 19 Jim Gilbert Jim Gilbert Rossville, GA Rossville, GA -
3 6 32 Logan Exum Logan Exum Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 3
4 4 48 Michael Brooks Michael Brooks Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
5 5 8 Brandon Francis Brandon Francis Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -
6 3 75 Joey Walker Joey Walker CATOOSA, GA CATOOSA, GA -3
0 Laps

B-HOBBYHot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 01 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN 16.485
2 1 19 Jim Gilbert Jim Gilbert Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 16.692
3 5 75 Joey Walker Joey Walker CATOOSA, GA CATOOSA, GA 17.155
4 2 48 Michael Brooks Michael Brooks Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 17.302
5 4 8 Brandon Francis Brandon Francis Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 17.324
6 6 32 Logan Exum Logan Exum Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 17.324
All transfer
30 Laps

604 CRATEA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 85 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 1
2 1 P4 Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -1
3 3 16 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
4 4 17B Chip Brindle Chip Brindle Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
5 5 J39 Jimmy Elliott Jimmy Elliott Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
6 7 00C AJ Carlisi AJ Carlisi Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 1
7 6 15 Matt Shannon Matt Shannon Delano, TN Delano, TN -1
8 15 17H Steven Holcolmb Steven Holcolmb 7
9 9 1 MItchell Stanley MItchell Stanley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
10 10 38 Kenny Hall Kenny Hall -
11 13 5 Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 2
12 11 5R Lucas Ruark Lucas Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA -1
13 12 33 Michael Evans Michael Evans Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -1
14 14 44R Taylor Ruth Taylor Ruth Tracey City, TN Tracey City, TN -
15 17 R4 Ricky Arms Ricky Arms Moss, TN Moss, TN 2
16 16 31H Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -
DNS 8 44 Colby Kilgore Colby Kilgore Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -
0 Laps

604 CRATEQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 P4 Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.705
2 13 85 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 14.715
3 6 16 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.758
4 15 17B Chip Brindle Chip Brindle Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.872
5 4 J39 Jimmy Elliott Jimmy Elliott Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 14.933
6 3 15 Matt Shannon Matt Shannon Delano, TN Delano, TN 14.956
7 7 00C AJ Carlisi AJ Carlisi Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 15.096
8 8 44 Colby Kilgore Colby Kilgore Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 15.146
9 11 1 MItchell Stanley MItchell Stanley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.312
10 5 38 Kenny Hall Kenny Hall 15.322
11 14 5R Lucas Ruark Lucas Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 15.362
12 17 33 Michael Evans Michael Evans Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.379
13 16 5 Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.429
14 10 44R Taylor Ruth Taylor Ruth Tracey City, TN Tracey City, TN 15.804
15 9 17H Steven Holcolmb Steven Holcolmb 15.807
16 12 31H Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 16.000
17 1 R4 Ricky Arms Ricky Arms Moss, TN Moss, TN 20.000
All transfer
0 Laps

604 CRATEHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 16 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.208
2 13 85 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 14.335
3 2 P4 Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.364
4 4 J39 Jimmy Elliott Jimmy Elliott Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 14.500
5 8 44 Colby Kilgore Colby Kilgore Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 14.563
6 3 15 Matt Shannon Matt Shannon Delano, TN Delano, TN 14.624
7 7 00C AJ Carlisi AJ Carlisi Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 14.660
8 1 R4 Ricky Arms Ricky Arms Moss, TN Moss, TN 14.751
9 11 1 MItchell Stanley MItchell Stanley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.827
10 9 17H Steven Holcolmb Steven Holcolmb 14.831
11 15 17B Chip Brindle Chip Brindle Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.844
12 14 5R Lucas Ruark Lucas Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 14.977
13 17 33 Michael Evans Michael Evans Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 14.990
14 16 5 Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.307
15 5 38 Kenny Hall Kenny Hall 15.348
16 12 31H Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 15.382
17 10 44R Taylor Ruth Taylor Ruth Tracey City, TN Tracey City, TN 15.504
30 Laps

LATE MODELSFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
2 2 66 Jordan Rodabaugh Jordan Rodabaugh Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
3 4 J0 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
4 5 T6 Tod Hernandez Tod Hernandez Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 1
5 6 33C Canon Cochran Canon Cochran Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 1
6 9 2 Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 3
7 3 16 Brad Lowe Brad Lowe Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -4
8 11 38 Danny Turner Danny Turner Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 3
9 13 99 Shannon Elrod Shannon Elrod Baxter, TN Baxter, TN 4
10 12 3C Carden Cochran Carden Cochran Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 2
11 8 P1 Andy Pickelsimer Andy Pickelsimer Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -3
12 7 H31 Robby Mason Robby Mason Hixson, TN Hixson, TN -5
13 10 31 Bobby Giffin Bobby Giffin Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -3
0 Laps

LATE MODELSQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 5 Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 14.614
2 6 66 Jordan Rodabaugh Jordan Rodabaugh Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 14.660
3 4 16 Brad Lowe Brad Lowe Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.691
4 1 J0 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 14.857
5 9 T6 Tod Hernandez Tod Hernandez Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 14.961
6 12 33C Canon Cochran Canon Cochran Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.089
7 3 H31 Robby Mason Robby Mason Hixson, TN Hixson, TN 15.123
8 10 P1 Andy Pickelsimer Andy Pickelsimer Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 15.136
9 2 2 Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.165
10 7 31 Bobby Giffin Bobby Giffin Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 15.266
11 8 38 Danny Turner Danny Turner Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.423
12 13 3C Carden Cochran Carden Cochran Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.593
13 11 99 Shannon Elrod Shannon Elrod Baxter, TN Baxter, TN 15.715
All transfer
0 Laps

LATE MODELSHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 5 Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 14.487
2 4 16 Brad Lowe Brad Lowe Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.686
3 9 T6 Tod Hernandez Tod Hernandez Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 14.727
4 1 J0 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 14.755
5 6 66 Jordan Rodabaugh Jordan Rodabaugh Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 14.814
6 3 H31 Robby Mason Robby Mason Hixson, TN Hixson, TN 14.829
7 7 31 Bobby Giffin Bobby Giffin Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 14.915
8 12 33C Canon Cochran Canon Cochran Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 14.961
9 2 2 Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.148
10 10 P1 Andy Pickelsimer Andy Pickelsimer Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 15.160
11 13 3C Carden Cochran Carden Cochran Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.209
12 8 38 Danny Turner Danny Turner Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.266
13 11 99 Shannon Elrod Shannon Elrod Baxter, TN Baxter, TN 15.704
25 Laps

602 SPORTSMANFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 6 41 Jake Green Jake Green 4
3 2 P7 Dylan Perry Dylan Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -1
4 4 M7 Matt Steward Matt Steward Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -
5 3 4 Derek Franks Derek Franks Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA -2
6 5 05 Carson Ruark Carson Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA -1
7 9 25 David Singelton David Singelton Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 2
8 10 9P Dillion Peterman Dillion Peterman Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 2
9 7 07B Baily Cardwell Baily Cardwell Strawberry Plains, TN Strawberry Plains, TN -2
10 15 2 Dustin Bunch Dustin Bunch Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 5
11 11 83 Chad Miller Chad Miller Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -
12 13 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 1
13 14 35 Alan McMichen Alan McMichen Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 1
14 16 11 Jeffry Viar Jr. Jeffry Viar Jr. Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 2
15 12 BR549 Cody Moffett Cody Moffett Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -3
DNS 18 9 Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA -
DNS 17 2S Jody Shaw Jody Shaw SECTION, AL SECTION, AL -
DNS 8 T21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -
0 Laps

602 SPORTSMANHot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.028
2 5 P7 Dylan Perry Dylan Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.198
3 11 4 Derek Franks Derek Franks Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 15.271
4 15 M7 Matt Steward Matt Steward Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 15.297
5 16 05 Carson Ruark Carson Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 15.332
6 9 41 Jake Green Jake Green 15.334
7 8 07B Baily Cardwell Baily Cardwell Strawberry Plains, TN Strawberry Plains, TN 15.344
8 14 T21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.379
9 7 25 David Singelton David Singelton Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.590
10 2 9P Dillion Peterman Dillion Peterman Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.685
11 1 83 Chad Miller Chad Miller Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 15.714
12 13 BR549 Cody Moffett Cody Moffett Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 15.790
13 4 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 16.048
14 35 Alan McMichen Alan McMichen Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 16.212
15 17 2 Dustin Bunch Dustin Bunch Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 16.365
16 3 11 Jeffry Viar Jr. Jeffry Viar Jr. Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 16.584
17 6 2S Jody Shaw Jody Shaw SECTION, AL SECTION, AL 20.957
18 10 9 Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 27.432
All transfer
15 Laps

FRONT WHEEL DRIVESFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Dustin Duncan Dustin Duncan Oneida, TN Oneida, TN 1
2 5 S6 Billy Bailey Billy Bailey Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 3
3 3 1 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
4 4 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
5 9 J38 Jayce Swint Jayce Swint Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 4
6 8 21B Dusty Branstetter Dusty Branstetter Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 2
7 10 S7 JOSH SCEALF JOSH SCEALF Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 3
8 7 21S Austin Schiller Austin Schiller Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -1
9 12 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 3
10 14 S13 Joe Scealf Joe Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 4
11 16 72X Shannon Segler Shannon Segler Henagar , AL Henagar , AL 5
12 15 10 Jay Dunaway Jay Dunaway Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 3
13 25 77 Waid Bishop Waid Bishop Coal City, AL Coal City, AL 12
14 18 K19 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 4
15 22 15 Ronnie Stewart Ronnie Stewart Rocky Face, GA Rocky Face, GA 7
16 17 72X3 Jerry McCrary Jerry McCrary Pisgah, AL Pisgah, AL 1
17 20 13 Greg Jolley Greg Jolley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 3
18 21 934 Rick Kilburn Rick Kilburn Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 3
19 23 B19 Nick Adams Nick Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 4
20 6 78 Josh Childers Josh Childers -14
21 11 46 Cody Rector Cody Rector Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -10
22 19 47 Lilly Qualls Lilly Qualls Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -3
23 24 20 Savanna Merriman Savanna Merriman Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 1
24 13 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -11
DQ 1 1A Roger Adkins II Roger Adkins II Rydal, GA Rydal, GA -
6 Laps

FRONT WHEEL DRIVESHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1A Roger Adkins II Roger Adkins II Rydal, GA Rydal, GA -
2 2 1 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
3 3 S6 Billy Bailey Billy Bailey Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
4 5 21S Austin Schiller Austin Schiller Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 1
5 6 J38 Jayce Swint Jayce Swint Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 1
6 4 46 Cody Rector Cody Rector Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -2
7 7 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
8 8 10 Jay Dunaway Jay Dunaway Pell City, AL Pell City, AL -
9 12 72X3 Jerry McCrary Jerry McCrary Pisgah, AL Pisgah, AL 3
10 11 47 Lilly Qualls Lilly Qualls Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
11 9 934 Rick Kilburn Rick Kilburn Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -2
12 13 B19 Nick Adams Nick Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
13 10 77 Waid Bishop Waid Bishop Coal City, AL Coal City, AL -3
All transfer
6 Laps

FRONT WHEEL DRIVESHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Dustin Duncan Dustin Duncan Oneida, TN Oneida, TN -
2 2 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
3 4 78 Josh Childers Josh Childers 1
4 3 21B Dusty Branstetter Dusty Branstetter Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -1
5 5 S7 JOSH SCEALF JOSH SCEALF Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
6 7 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 1
7 6 S13 Joe Scealf Joe Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -1
8 8 72X Shannon Segler Shannon Segler Henagar , AL Henagar , AL -
9 10 K19 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 1
10 12 13 Greg Jolley Greg Jolley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 2
11 11 15 Ronnie Stewart Ronnie Stewart Rocky Face, GA Rocky Face, GA -
12 9 20 Savanna Merriman Savanna Merriman Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -3
All transfer
0 Laps

FRONT WHEEL DRIVESHot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 1A Roger Adkins II Roger Adkins II Rydal, GA Rydal, GA 17.662
2 4 21 Dustin Duncan Dustin Duncan Oneida, TN Oneida, TN 17.802
3 11 1 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17.805
4 2 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17.818
5 15 S6 Billy Bailey Billy Bailey Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 17.840
6 14 21B Dusty Branstetter Dusty Branstetter Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17.851
7 5 46 Cody Rector Cody Rector Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 18.041
8 22 78 Josh Childers Josh Childers 18.129
9 24 21S Austin Schiller Austin Schiller Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 18.290
10 8 S7 JOSH SCEALF JOSH SCEALF Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 18.462
11 13 J38 Jayce Swint Jayce Swint Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 18.464
12 12 S13 Joe Scealf Joe Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 18.490
13 3 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 18.542
14 9 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 18.548
15 23 10 Jay Dunaway Jay Dunaway Pell City, AL Pell City, AL 18.568
16 20 72X Shannon Segler Shannon Segler Henagar , AL Henagar , AL 18.606
17 21 934 Rick Kilburn Rick Kilburn Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 19.018
18 1 20 Savanna Merriman Savanna Merriman Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 19.107
19 6 77 Waid Bishop Waid Bishop Coal City, AL Coal City, AL 19.195
20 19 K19 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 19.271
21 25 47 Lilly Qualls Lilly Qualls Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 19.271
22 17 15 Ronnie Stewart Ronnie Stewart Rocky Face, GA Rocky Face, GA 19.282
23 10 72X3 Jerry McCrary Jerry McCrary Pisgah, AL Pisgah, AL 19.447
24 18 13 Greg Jolley Greg Jolley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 19.456
25 16 B19 Nick Adams Nick Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 20.940
15 Laps

PONYFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Koty Campbell Koty Campbell Georgetown, TN Georgetown, TN 1
2 1 9 Bruce Kimber Bruce Kimber Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -1
3 4 J17 Josh Mckee Josh Mckee Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 1
4 3 12 Dustin Stephens Dustin Stephens Gainsburg, TN Gainsburg, TN -1
5 5 14 Michael Fitzgerald Michael Fitzgerald Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -
6 8 CP11 Caylee Payne Caylee Payne CATOOSA, GA CATOOSA, GA 2
7 6 18 Brad Gladden Brad Gladden Georgetown, TN Georgetown, TN -1
8 7 51 Dan Duggan Dan Duggan Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -1
9 11 24 Matthew Roberson Matthew Roberson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 2
10 10 0G BRIAN SMITH BRIAN SMITH Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -
11 9 49T Shaun Tenpenny Shaun Tenpenny Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -2
DNS 12 77 Mike Rittenberry Mike Rittenberry Oak Grove, KY Oak Grove, KY -
0 Laps

PONYHot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 9 Bruce Kimber Bruce Kimber Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 16.804
2 6 1 Koty Campbell Koty Campbell Georgetown, TN Georgetown, TN 17.339
3 3 12 Dustin Stephens Dustin Stephens Gainsburg, TN Gainsburg, TN 17.492
4 4 J17 Josh Mckee Josh Mckee Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 17.689
5 12 14 Michael Fitzgerald Michael Fitzgerald Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 17.699
6 7 18 Brad Gladden Brad Gladden Georgetown, TN Georgetown, TN 17.856
7 11 51 Dan Duggan Dan Duggan Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 18.072
8 9 CP11 Caylee Payne Caylee Payne CATOOSA, GA CATOOSA, GA 18.332
9 10 49T Shaun Tenpenny Shaun Tenpenny Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 20.117
10 8 0G BRIAN SMITH BRIAN SMITH Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN 20.158
11 2 24 Matthew Roberson Matthew Roberson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 25.011
12 5 77 Mike Rittenberry Mike Rittenberry Oak Grove, KY Oak Grove, KY 25.011
All transfer
100 Laps

ENDUROEnduro

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 3
2 22 30 Braxton Coffman Braxton Coffman Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 20
3 18 21 Travis Banther Travis Banther Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 15
4 12 7 Corey Vickers Corey Vickers Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 8
5 5 95 Alex Vance Alex Vance Waynseville, NC Waynseville, NC -
6 11 20 JOSH LEMELY JOSH LEMELY Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 5
7 14 17 tyler levy tyler levy Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 7
8 10 7B Scott Boe Scott Boe Ider, AL Ider, AL 2
9 9 27 Steve Eddington Steve Eddington etowah, TN etowah, TN -
10 1 16OZ marshal Tompkins marshal Tompkins Canton, NC Canton, NC -9
11 15 59X KEN NORTON KEN NORTON DAHLONGA, GA DAHLONGA, GA 4
12 25 911 Austin Breedlove Austin Breedlove Baxter, TN Baxter, TN 13
13 8 22 JOHNATHAN ALLEN JOHNATHAN ALLEN Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -5
14 17 J6 Josh Campbell Josh Campbell Apison, TN Apison, TN 3
15 7 3 Joseph Collins Joseph Collins Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -8
16 20 31 Bill Levy Bill Levy Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 4
17 6 71 Billy Hogan Billy Hogan Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -11
18 21 4T Josh Cook Josh Cook BIRCHWOOD, TN BIRCHWOOD, TN 3
19 3 18 Michael Jenkins Michael Jenkins Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -16
20 19 01 David Stonebrooke David Stonebrooke Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -1
21 24 731B Steve Brubaker Steve Brubaker VALLEY HEAD, AL VALLEY HEAD, AL 3
22 13 83X BIlly Smith Jr BIlly Smith Jr Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -9
23 16 G7 Jason Cook Jason Cook Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -7
24 2 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -22
25 23 51C Chase Thurman Chase Thurman Meade, KS Meade, KS -2
0 Laps

BRUCEBILT OPEN WHEELA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 7 4R Ricky Arms Ricky Arms Moss, TN Moss, TN 5
3 3 66 Cole Falloway Cole Falloway Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -
4 2 18 Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY -2
5 8 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 3
6 6 155 Peyton Harlow Peyton Harlow Glasgow, KY Glasgow, KY -
7 10 21C Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 3
8 4 13 Charlie Mefford Charlie Mefford Belton, KY Belton, KY -4
9 9 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL -
10 15 1H Ben Harmon Ben Harmon Brooks, KY Brooks, KY 5
11 16 7 Seth Geary Seth Geary Gibsonton, FL Gibsonton, FL 5
12 17 9 Kenny Schrader Kenny Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO 5
13 12 50 Amos Bunch Amos Bunch Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN -1
14 20 26 Adam Ogle Adam Ogle Cosby, TN Cosby, TN 6
15 11 4 Wayne James Wayne James Cosby, TN Cosby, TN -4
16 19 14 Skylar Douglas Skylar Douglas Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 3
17 22 5X Joe Freels Joe Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN 5
18 26 01 John Schneider John Schneider Holden, LA Holden, LA 8
19 21 327 Ricky Tinch Ricky Tinch Deer Lodge, TN Deer Lodge, TN 2
20 13 56A Michael Asberry Michael Asberry Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -7
21 23 J2 Larry James Larry James Newport, TN Newport, TN 2
22 5 10 Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -17
23 24 4D David Lester David Lester Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 1
24 18 11 Reece Ogle Reece Ogle Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -6
25 14 77 Robby Reagan Robby Reagan Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -11
0 Laps

BRUCEBILT OPEN WHEELHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 2 13 Charlie Mefford Charlie Mefford Belton, KY Belton, KY -
3 4 4R Ricky Arms Ricky Arms Moss, TN Moss, TN 1
4 5 21C Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 1
5 6 56A Michael Asberry Michael Asberry Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
6 3 7 Seth Geary Seth Geary Gibsonton, FL Gibsonton, FL -3
7 7 14 Skylar Douglas Skylar Douglas Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -
8 9 5X Joe Freels Joe Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN 1
9 8 102 Kyle Shadden Kyle Shadden Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -1
DNS 10 12 Rick Standridge Rick Standridge Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -
All transfer
0 Laps

BRUCEBILT OPEN WHEELHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY -
2 2 10 Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
3 3 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -
4 4 4 Wayne James Wayne James Cosby, TN Cosby, TN -
5 6 77 Robby Reagan Robby Reagan Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
6 5 9 Kenny Schrader Kenny Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO -1
7 7 26 Adam Ogle Adam Ogle Cosby, TN Cosby, TN -
8 8 J2 Larry James Larry James Newport, TN Newport, TN -
9 9 01 John Schneider John Schneider Holden, LA Holden, LA -
All transfer
0 Laps

BRUCEBILT OPEN WHEELHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66 Cole Falloway Cole Falloway Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -
2 2 155 Peyton Harlow Peyton Harlow Glasgow, KY Glasgow, KY -
3 3 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL -
4 5 50 Amos Bunch Amos Bunch Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 1
5 4 1H Ben Harmon Ben Harmon Brooks, KY Brooks, KY -1
6 6 11 Reece Ogle Reece Ogle Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -
7 7 327 Ricky Tinch Ricky Tinch Deer Lodge, TN Deer Lodge, TN -
8 8 4D David Lester David Lester Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN -
9 9 00 Alicia Schneider Alicia Schneider Holden, LA Holden, LA -
All transfer
0 Laps

BRUCEBILT OPEN WHEELQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 2 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC
2 14 18 Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY
3 6 66 Cole Falloway Cole Falloway Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY
4 16 13 Charlie Mefford Charlie Mefford Belton, KY Belton, KY
5 27 10 Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Crossville, TN Crossville, TN
6 9 155 Peyton Harlow Peyton Harlow Glasgow, KY Glasgow, KY
7 8 7 Seth Geary Seth Geary Gibsonton, FL Gibsonton, FL
8 26 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO
9 24 67 Garret Stewart Garret Stewart Fruitland Park, FL Fruitland Park, FL
10 1 4R Ricky Arms Ricky Arms Moss, TN Moss, TN
11 13 4 Wayne James Wayne James Cosby, TN Cosby, TN
12 10 1H Ben Harmon Ben Harmon Brooks, KY Brooks, KY
13 4 21C Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC
14 22 9 Kenny Schrader Kenny Schrader Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO
15 3 50 Amos Bunch Amos Bunch Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN
16 2 56A Michael Asberry Michael Asberry Crossville, TN Crossville, TN
17 19 77 Robby Reagan Robby Reagan Crossville, TN Crossville, TN
18 18 11 Reece Ogle Reece Ogle Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN
19 5 14 Skylar Douglas Skylar Douglas Clinton, TN Clinton, TN
20 17 26 Adam Ogle Adam Ogle Cosby, TN Cosby, TN
21 25 327 Ricky Tinch Ricky Tinch Deer Lodge, TN Deer Lodge, TN
22 23 102 Kyle Shadden Kyle Shadden Dayton, TN Dayton, TN
23 12 J2 Larry James Larry James Newport, TN Newport, TN
24 15 4D David Lester David Lester Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN
25 7 5X Joe Freels Joe Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN
26 21 01 John Schneider John Schneider Holden, LA Holden, LA
27 20 00 Alicia Schneider Alicia Schneider Holden, LA Holden, LA
28 28 12 Rick Standridge Rick Standridge Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL