6/12/2021 - Senoia Raceway
6/12/2021 - Senoia Raceway

6/12/2021
Senoia Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dylan Knowles

Dylan Knowles

Lanett, AL

604 Crate Late Model Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 1 -
Qualifying 1 1 10

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Limited Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99 Austin Horton Austin Horton Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 2
2 2 4 Dusty Jones Dusty Jones Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -
3 7 1N Jordy Nipper Jordy Nipper Gray, GA Gray, GA 4
4 9 888 Dennis Hale Dennis Hale Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 5
5 8 00 Jason Turner Jason Turner Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 3
6 11 M96 Marty Lunsford Marty Lunsford Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 5
7 4 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -3
8 12 2 Jamie Carr Jamie Carr Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 4
9 6 17 Bailey Williams Bailey Williams Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA -3
10 5 9 Shane Fulcher Shane Fulcher Thomaston, GA Thomaston, GA -5
11 1 27 Glenn Morris Glenn Morris Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA -10
12 10 16S Wesley Scott Wesley Scott Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -2
13 13 707 Chad Duncan Chad Duncan Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -
20 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL -
2 2 110 Ricky Culpepper Ricky Culpepper -
3 5 4 Rye Faulk Rye Faulk Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 2
4 4 28 Henry Carter Henry Carter Kite, GA Kite, GA -
5 6 11 Chase Baker Chase Baker Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 1
6 11 K9 Dana Eiland Dana Eiland Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 5
7 8 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 1
8 12 8 Wayne Harbin Wayne Harbin 4
9 15 98 Josh Copeland Josh Copeland McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 6
10 13 40 Tina Johnson Tina Johnson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 3
11 10 71 Craig Scott Craig Scott Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -1
12 7 91 Colby Darda Colby Darda Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -5
13 14 17 Richie Williams Richie Williams Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA 1
14 9 26 Bubba Pollard Bubba Pollard Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -5
15 3 92 Joseph Brown Joseph Brown Columbus, GA Columbus, GA -12
3 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 66K Dylan Knowles Dylan Knowles Lanett, AL Lanett, AL
2 6 110 Ricky Culpepper Ricky Culpepper
3 8 4 Rye Faulk Rye Faulk Dublin, GA Dublin, GA
4 3 28 Henry Carter Henry Carter Kite, GA Kite, GA
5 1 11 Chase Baker Chase Baker Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA
6 15 K9 Dana Eiland Dana Eiland Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL
7 4 24 Tanner Collins Tanner Collins Franklin, GA Franklin, GA
8 9 8 Wayne Harbin Wayne Harbin
9 5 98 Josh Copeland Josh Copeland McDonough, GA McDonough, GA
10 10 40 Tina Johnson Tina Johnson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA
11 13 71 Craig Scott Craig Scott Newnan, GA Newnan, GA
12 7 91 Colby Darda Colby Darda Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA
13 14 17 Richie Williams Richie Williams Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA
14 12 26 Bubba Pollard Bubba Pollard Senoia, GA Senoia, GA
15 2 92 Joseph Brown Joseph Brown Columbus, GA Columbus, GA
All transfer
15 Laps

HobbyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29 Brandon McDaniel Brandon McDaniel Macon, GA Macon, GA 1
2 1 7 Chris Arnett Chris Arnett Lanett, AL Lanett, AL -1
3 3 21J Ben Wells Ben Wells Flovilla, GA Flovilla, GA -
4 6 51 Tommy Faulkner Tommy Faulkner Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 2
5 7 90 Josh Weathers Josh Weathers Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 2
6 8 2 Herbie Donath Herbie Donath Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 2
7 5 36 James Swanger James Swanger Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA -2
DQ 4 21 Eric Hamby Eric Hamby Rome, GA Rome, GA -
15 Laps

602 SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7 Joe Armistead Joe Armistead Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 2
2 1 4 Payton Stevenson Payton Stevenson Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -1
3 6 99 Hunter Worley Hunter Worley GAY, GA GAY, GA 3
4 2 8G Bubba Gorman Bubba Gorman Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -2
5 9 18 Timothy Lenz Timothy Lenz Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 4
6 4 17C Jamie Maurice Jamie Maurice Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA -2
7 10 97 Jamie Godbee Jamie Godbee Carrolton, GA Carrolton, GA 3
8 8 12 Josh Hardegree Josh Hardegree Winder, GA Winder, GA -
9 11 24 Allen McConnell Allen McConnell Salem, AL Salem, AL 2
10 5 94D Baker Davis Baker Davis Cochran, GA Cochran, GA -5
11 12 11E Sam Ellison Sam Ellison Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 1
12 7 11 Griffin Alexander Griffin Alexander Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -5
15 Laps

MiniA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Mark Newton Mark Newton Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -
2 2 2 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Carrollton, GA Carrollton, GA -
3 3 54 Bo Chambers Bo Chambers Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -
4 5 P11 Joey Payne Joey Payne Stone Mountain, GA Stone Mountain, GA 1
5 4 28 David Brackett David Brackett Temple, GA Temple, GA -1
6 6 7X Stephen Chunn Stephen Chunn Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -
15 Laps

BomberA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Bobby Mills Bobby Mills Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -
2 3 22 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 1
3 4 68 Curtis Turner Curtis Turner Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 1
4 2 2 John Holcomb John Holcomb Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -2
5 9 82B Craig Boozer Craig Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 4
6 8 74 Jim Jackson Jim Jackson Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 2
7 6 17S Shannon Stephens Shannon Stephens Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -1
8 7 17A Scott Amoson Scott Amoson Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -1
9 11 27 Gordy Scarbrough Gordy Scarbrough Fortson, GA Fortson, GA 2
10 10 6P Billy Powell Billy Powell Columbus, GA Columbus, GA -
11 5 82R Wilson Boozer Wilson Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA -6
15 Laps

Hot ShotA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 25 Cory Wilson Cory Wilson Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 13
2 1 14 Ernie Turner Ernie Turner Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -1
3 6 48 Cory Greene Cory Greene Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 3
4 5 148C Steve Clinton Steve Clinton Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 1
5 2 57 Thomas Smith Thomas Smith Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA -3
6 8 7 Bobby Duell Bobby Duell Smith Station, AL Smith Station, AL 2
7 10 316 Jerry Luke Jerry Luke Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 3
8 11 39G Joseph Gill Joseph Gill Kennessaw, GA Kennessaw, GA 3
9 12 08 Stacy Henderson Stacy Henderson Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 3
10 15 55 Paul Oxenford Paul Oxenford Thomaston, GA Thomaston, GA 5
11 13 14R Michael Robinson Michael Robinson Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 2
12 7 23 Alex Treadwell Alex Treadwell Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL -5
13 9 21H Paul Heitsenrether Paul Heitsenrether Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -4
14 4 1017 David Sutton David Sutton Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -10
DNS 3 51 Doug McClain Doug McClain Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -
15 Laps

602 ChargerA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0S Josh Scott Josh Scott Jackson, GA Jackson, GA 1
2 1 31 Dean Delamar Dean Delamar Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -1
3 6 XX Michael Thomas Michael Thomas Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 3
4 9 0 Richard Scott Richard Scott Jackson, GA Jackson, GA 5
5 4 21M Cole Mckeehan Cole Mckeehan Winder, GA Winder, GA -1
6 5 22 Jimmy Baxter Jr Jimmy Baxter Jr Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -1
7 7 22R Darrin Ray Darrin Ray McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -
8 27 Will McConnell Will McConnell Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA -
9 10 27M Parker Marchman Parker Marchman Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 1
10 3 6K Jack Smith Jack Smith McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -7