10/31/2021 - Red Bluff Outlaws
10/31/2021 - Red Bluff Outlaws

10/31/2021
Red Bluff Outlaws

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Johnny Burke

Johnny Burke

Medford, OR

500 Open Start Finish +/-
D Main 11 9 2
Heat 4 9 8 1
Qualifying 52 -29

Clear Selection

30 Laps

500 OpenA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 1
2 6 91 Tyler Seavey Tyler Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 4
3 5 24 Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 2
4 14 02 Casey McClain Casey McClain Palo Cedro, CA Palo Cedro, CA 10
5 13 86J Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 8
6 15 51 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 9
7 16 1W Mike Wheeler Mike Wheeler Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 9
8 8 6 Casey Schmitz Casey Schmitz Chico, CA Chico, CA -
9 12 1C Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA 3
10 1 77 Brayden Williams Brayden Williams Redding, CA Redding, CA -9
11 3 87 Steven Gannon Steven Gannon Redding, CA Redding, CA -8
12 11 3FSUB William Fielding William Fielding Olivehurst, CA Olivehurst, CA -1
13 4 3 Trace Adams Trace Adams Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -9
14 7 23 Daniel Becker Daniel Becker Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -7
15 10 1 Chance Grasty Chance Grasty Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA -5
16 9 01 Carson Sousa Carson Sousa Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -7
15 Laps

500 OpenB Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 86J Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 4
2 1 02 Casey McClain Casey McClain Palo Cedro, CA Palo Cedro, CA -1
3 4 51 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 1
4 6 1W Mike Wheeler Mike Wheeler Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 35 Carsen Perkins Carsen Perkins Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 2
6 12 75E Eric Gannon Eric Gannon Redding, CA Redding, CA 6
7 8 89 Michael Call Michael Call Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
8 9 9 Riley Clem Riley Clem Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
9 3 9B Brandon LaChance Brandon LaChance Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -6
10 16 60L Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 6
11 14 46 Preston Carr Preston Carr Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 3
12 2 5 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -10
13 13 55X Angelo Cornet Angelo Cornet Willows, CA Willows, CA -
14 10 18C Colby Fox Colby Fox Redding, CA Redding, CA -4
15 11 32 Lance DeLozier Lance DeLozier Olivehurst, CA Olivehurst, CA -4
16 15 8JR Brian McGahan Jr Brian McGahan Jr Corning, CA Corning, CA -1
12 Laps

500 OpenC Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55X Angelo Cornet Angelo Cornet Willows, CA Willows, CA 1
2 3 46 Preston Carr Preston Carr Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 1
3 10 8JR Brian McGahan Jr Brian McGahan Jr Corning, CA Corning, CA 7
4 1 60L Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 80 Brian Southers Brian Southers Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
6 15 61 Travis Labat Travis Labat Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 9
7 4 5K Kyle Tellstrom Kyle Tellstrom Ukiah, CA Ukiah, CA -3
8 11 24P Tanner Pettit Tanner Pettit Chico, CA Chico, CA 3
9 7 07H Shane Graham Shane Graham Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -2
10 5 8C Anissa Curtice Anissa Curtice Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -5
11 14 82 Dayne Amyx Dayne Amyx Boise, ID Boise, ID 3
12 12 38 Kennedy Elledge Kennedy Elledge Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
13 8 31 Kinden Peacock Kinden Peacock Redding, CA Redding, CA -5
14 13 22C Carly Holmes Carly Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -1
15 9 11VS John Michael Bunch John Michael Bunch Paradise, CA Paradise, CA -6
16 16 95 Josh Wooten Josh Wooten Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -
10 Laps

500 OpenD Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22C Carly Holmes Carly Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 1
2 4 82 Dayne Amyx Dayne Amyx Boise, ID Boise, ID 2
3 14 61 Travis Labat Travis Labat Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 11
4 7 95 Josh Wooten Josh Wooten Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 8 49 Skyler Cole Skyler Cole Redding, CA Redding, CA 3
6 6 07 Travis Henry Travis Henry Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA -
7 1 52Y Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -6
8 3 27T Tyler Matheny Tyler Matheny Nevada City, CA Nevada City, CA -5
9 11 21X Johnny Burke Johnny Burke Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
10 10 42 Ethan McKee Ethan McKee Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -
11 15 50R Dean Pinten Dean Pinten Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 4
12 16 00D Dominic Tadiello Dominic Tadiello Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 4
13 9 1M Shavez Kealoha-Kekahuna Shavez Kealoha-Kekahuna Hawaii, HI Hawaii, HI -4
14 5 56 Brian Hubert Brian Hubert Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -9
15 12 77X Jake Park Jake Park Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -3
16 13 22J Jamie McKee Jamie McKee Bella Vista, CA Bella Vista, CA -3
8 Laps

500 OpenE Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22J Jamie McKee Jamie McKee Bella Vista, CA Bella Vista, CA -
2 2 61 Travis Labat Travis Labat Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -
3 4 50R Dean Pinten Dean Pinten Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 1
4 5 00D Dominic Tadiello Dominic Tadiello Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 00 Braedon Enos Braedon Enos Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -2
6 6 21 Drake Standley Drake Standley Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Casey Schmitz Casey Schmitz Chico, CA Chico, CA -
2 3 91 Tyler Seavey Tyler Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 51 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -1
4 7 75E Eric Gannon Eric Gannon Redding, CA Redding, CA 3
5 6 07H Shane Graham Shane Graham Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 1
6 5 8C Anissa Curtice Anissa Curtice Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -1
7 9 1M Shavez Kealoha-Kekahuna Shavez Kealoha-Kekahuna Hawaii, HI Hawaii, HI 2
8 4 52Y Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -4
9 8 00 Braedon Enos Braedon Enos Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -1
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 87 Steven Gannon Steven Gannon Redding, CA Redding, CA 2
2 1 01 Carson Sousa Carson Sousa Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 86J Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -1
4 5 89 Michael Call Michael Call Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
5 4 60L Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -1
6 8 8JR Brian McGahan Jr Brian McGahan Jr Corning, CA Corning, CA 2
7 9 42 Ethan McKee Ethan McKee Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 2
8 7 07 Travis Henry Travis Henry Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA -1
9 6 22J Jamie McKee Jamie McKee Bella Vista, CA Bella Vista, CA -3
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Chance Grasty Chance Grasty Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA -
2 7 1C Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA 5
Top 2 transfer
3 2 1W Mike Wheeler Mike Wheeler Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -1
4 6 32 Lance DeLozier Lance DeLozier Olivehurst, CA Olivehurst, CA 2
5 3 46 Preston Carr Preston Carr Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -2
6 8 24P Tanner Pettit Tanner Pettit Chico, CA Chico, CA 2
7 5 27T Tyler Matheny Tyler Matheny Nevada City, CA Nevada City, CA -2
8 4 22C Carly Holmes Carly Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -4
9 9 00D Dominic Tadiello Dominic Tadiello Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Trace Adams Trace Adams Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 1
2 4 24 Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 5 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 5 9 Riley Clem Riley Clem Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
5 7 11VS John Michael Bunch John Michael Bunch Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 2
6 1 5K Kyle Tellstrom Kyle Tellstrom Ukiah, CA Ukiah, CA -5
7 6 82 Dayne Amyx Dayne Amyx Boise, ID Boise, ID -1
8 9 21X Johnny Burke Johnny Burke Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
9 8 50R Dean Pinten Dean Pinten Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -1
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Brayden Williams Brayden Williams Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
2 1 3FSUB William Fielding William Fielding Olivehurst, CA Olivehurst, CA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 9B Brandon LaChance Brandon LaChance Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
4 5 18C Colby Fox Colby Fox Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
5 8 38 Kennedy Elledge Kennedy Elledge Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
6 4 55X Angelo Cornet Angelo Cornet Willows, CA Willows, CA -2
7 9 77X Jake Park Jake Park Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 2
8 6 56 Brian Hubert Brian Hubert Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -2
9 7 61 Travis Labat Travis Labat Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -2
8 Laps

500 OpenHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Daniel Becker Daniel Becker Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 1
2 3 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 02 Casey McClain Casey McClain Palo Cedro, CA Palo Cedro, CA 1
4 1 35 Carsen Perkins Carsen Perkins Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -3
5 6 31 Kinden Peacock Kinden Peacock Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
6 5 80 Brian Southers Brian Southers Chico, CA Chico, CA -1
7 7 95 Josh Wooten Josh Wooten Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -
8 8 49 Skyler Cole Skyler Cole Redding, CA Redding, CA -
9 9 21 Drake Standley Drake Standley Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -
3 Laps

500 OpenQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 52Y Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA
2 11 60L Landon Brooks Landon Brooks Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA
3 44 22C Carly Holmes Carly Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR
4 40 24 Colby Copeland Colby Copeland Roseville, CA Roseville, CA
5 25 55X Angelo Cornet Angelo Cornet Willows, CA Willows, CA
6 17 02 Casey McClain Casey McClain Palo Cedro, CA Palo Cedro, CA
7 43 91 Tyler Seavey Tyler Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA
8 2 87 Steven Gannon Steven Gannon Redding, CA Redding, CA
9 12 46 Preston Carr Preston Carr Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA
10 19 5 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK
11 1 9B Brandon LaChance Brandon LaChance Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA
12 33 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR
13 16 51 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA
14 18 86J Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA
15 8 1W Mike Wheeler Mike Wheeler Central Point, OR Central Point, OR
16 9 3 Trace Adams Trace Adams Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA
17 4 77 Brayden Williams Brayden Williams Redding, CA Redding, CA
18 14 23 Daniel Becker Daniel Becker Oroville, CA Oroville, CA
19 41 6 Casey Schmitz Casey Schmitz Chico, CA Chico, CA
20 29 01 Carson Sousa Carson Sousa Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA
21 38 1 Chance Grasty Chance Grasty Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA
22 13 5K Kyle Tellstrom Kyle Tellstrom Ukiah, CA Ukiah, CA
23 21 3FSUB William Fielding William Fielding Olivehurst, CA Olivehurst, CA
24 36 35 Carsen Perkins Carsen Perkins Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA
25 10 8C Anissa Curtice Anissa Curtice Eureka, CA Eureka, CA
26 31 89 Michael Call Michael Call Redding, CA Redding, CA
27 20 27T Tyler Matheny Tyler Matheny Nevada City, CA Nevada City, CA
28 54 9 Riley Clem Riley Clem Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA
29 15 18C Colby Fox Colby Fox Redding, CA Redding, CA
30 28 80 Brian Southers Brian Southers Chico, CA Chico, CA
31 32 07H Shane Graham Shane Graham Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA
32 7 22J Jamie McKee Jamie McKee Bella Vista, CA Bella Vista, CA
33 22 32 Lance DeLozier Lance DeLozier Olivehurst, CA Olivehurst, CA
34 45 82 Dayne Amyx Dayne Amyx Boise, ID Boise, ID
35 24 56 Brian Hubert Brian Hubert Anderson, CA Anderson, CA
36 47 31 Kinden Peacock Kinden Peacock Redding, CA Redding, CA
37 35 75E Eric Gannon Eric Gannon Redding, CA Redding, CA
38 52 07 Travis Henry Travis Henry Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA
39 46 1C Chase Hill Chase Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA
40 37 11VS John Michael Bunch John Michael Bunch Paradise, CA Paradise, CA
41 53 61 Travis Labat Travis Labat Livermore, CA Livermore, CA
42 49 95 Josh Wooten Josh Wooten Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA
43 34 00 Braedon Enos Braedon Enos Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA
44 50 8JR Brian McGahan Jr Brian McGahan Jr Corning, CA Corning, CA
45 26 24P Tanner Pettit Tanner Pettit Chico, CA Chico, CA
46 27 50R Dean Pinten Dean Pinten Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA
47 30 38 Kennedy Elledge Kennedy Elledge Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC
48 42 49 Skyler Cole Skyler Cole Redding, CA Redding, CA
49 39 1M Shavez Kealoha-Kekahuna Shavez Kealoha-Kekahuna Hawaii, HI Hawaii, HI
50 3 42 Ethan McKee Ethan McKee Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA
51 48 00D Dominic Tadiello Dominic Tadiello Oakley, CA Oakley, CA
52 23 21X Johnny Burke Johnny Burke Medford, OR Medford, OR
53 51 77X Jake Park Jake Park Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA
54 6 21 Drake Standley Drake Standley Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA
25 Laps

SportsmanA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 52 Larry Mckee Larry Mckee Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 2
2 1 H20 Scott Burgess Scott Burgess Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -1
3 5 21SUB Glen McKee Glen McKee Bella Vista, CA Bella Vista, CA 2
4 16 1M Mallorie McGahan Mallorie McGahan Corning, CA Corning, CA 12
5 8 34 Derek Matthews Derek Matthews shasta lake, CA shasta lake, CA 3
6 2 69SUB Ron Laplant Ron Laplant Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -4
7 9 2 Zachary Kavert Zachary Kavert Ione, CA Ione, CA 2
8 14 20ZT Zack Thornton Zack Thornton Willows, CA Willows, CA 6
9 7 47 Cody Brucker Cody Brucker Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -2
10 13 55D Darin Spencer Darin Spencer Corning, CA Corning, CA 3
11 11 68B JoJo Owens JoJo Owens Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -
12 10 08SUB Charlie McDonell Charlie McDonell Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -2
13 4 8 Daniel Thorson Daniel Thorson Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -9
14 6 1 Chad Duprey Chad Duprey Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -8
15 15 1T Tyler Ritcheson Tyler Ritcheson Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -
16 12 21J Brad Juanarena Brad Juanarena Chico, CA Chico, CA -4
15 Laps

SportsmanB Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55D Darin Spencer Darin Spencer Corning, CA Corning, CA -
2 4 20ZT Zack Thornton Zack Thornton Willows, CA Willows, CA 2
3 3 1T Tyler Ritcheson Tyler Ritcheson Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -
4 2 1M Mallorie McGahan Mallorie McGahan Corning, CA Corning, CA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 4 Kieran Brughelli Kieran Brughelli middletown, RI middletown, RI 3
6 9 02 Sal Calderon Sal Calderon Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 3
7 15 22 Gary McNary Gary McNary Corning, CA Corning, CA 8
8 6 17 Matt Butler Matt Butler Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -2
9 12 84DB Ken Carter Ken Carter Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA 3
10 7 14 Andy Mewhirter Andy Mewhirter Redding, CA Redding, CA -3
11 17 34X Josh Paiva Josh Paiva Ukiah, CA Ukiah, CA 6
12 16 32 Jake Vanpool Jake Vanpool Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 4
13 10 14W Brian Walls Brian Walls Reedley, CA Reedley, CA -3
14 14 00T Todd Tadiello Todd Tadiello Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
15 11 1B Bubba Hill Bubba Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA -4
16 5 5E Scott Morton Scott Morton Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -11
17 13 21PSUB Samuel Pattison Samuel Pattison Gridley, CA Gridley, CA -4
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 52 Larry Mckee Larry Mckee Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 2
2 4 1 Chad Duprey Chad Duprey Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 2
3 5 68B JoJo Owens JoJo Owens Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 1 20ZT Zack Thornton Zack Thornton Willows, CA Willows, CA -3
5 6 14W Brian Walls Brian Walls Reedley, CA Reedley, CA 1
6 8 34X Josh Paiva Josh Paiva Ukiah, CA Ukiah, CA 2
7 7 21PSUB Samuel Pattison Samuel Pattison Gridley, CA Gridley, CA -
8 2 1T Tyler Ritcheson Tyler Ritcheson Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -6
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 69SUB Ron Laplant Ron Laplant Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 2
2 4 21SUB Glen McKee Glen McKee Bella Vista, CA Bella Vista, CA 2
3 2 47 Cody Brucker Cody Brucker Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 1B Bubba Hill Bubba Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA 2
5 5 14 Andy Mewhirter Andy Mewhirter Redding, CA Redding, CA -
6 7 00T Todd Tadiello Todd Tadiello Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
7 1 5E Scott Morton Scott Morton Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -6
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 H20 Scott Burgess Scott Burgess Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 2
2 2 34 Derek Matthews Derek Matthews shasta lake, CA shasta lake, CA -
3 1 08SUB Charlie McDonell Charlie McDonell Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 55D Darin Spencer Darin Spencer Corning, CA Corning, CA -
5 7 22 Gary McNary Gary McNary Corning, CA Corning, CA 2
6 6 84DB Ken Carter Ken Carter Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA -
7 5 4 Kieran Brughelli Kieran Brughelli middletown, RI middletown, RI -2
8 Laps

SportsmanHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Zachary Kavert Zachary Kavert Ione, CA Ione, CA 1
2 4 8 Daniel Thorson Daniel Thorson Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 2
3 6 21J Brad Juanarena Brad Juanarena Chico, CA Chico, CA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 1M Mallorie McGahan Mallorie McGahan Corning, CA Corning, CA -1
5 1 17 Matt Butler Matt Butler Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -4
6 7 32 Jake Vanpool Jake Vanpool Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 1
7 5 02 Sal Calderon Sal Calderon Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -2
0 Laps

SportsmanQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 1 Chad Duprey Chad Duprey Littleton, CO Littleton, CO
2 2 21SUB Glen McKee Glen McKee Bella Vista, CA Bella Vista, CA
3 12 55D Darin Spencer Darin Spencer Corning, CA Corning, CA
4 4 8 Daniel Thorson Daniel Thorson Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA
5 14 52 Larry Mckee Larry Mckee Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA
6 29 69SUB Ron Laplant Ron Laplant Oroville, CA Oroville, CA
7 3 H20 Scott Burgess Scott Burgess Roseville, CA Roseville, CA
8 5 1M Mallorie McGahan Mallorie McGahan Corning, CA Corning, CA
9 10 1T Tyler Ritcheson Tyler Ritcheson Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA
10 7 47 Cody Brucker Cody Brucker Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA
11 16 34 Derek Matthews Derek Matthews shasta lake, CA shasta lake, CA
12 8 2 Zachary Kavert Zachary Kavert Ione, CA Ione, CA
13 21 20ZT Zack Thornton Zack Thornton Willows, CA Willows, CA
14 6 5E Scott Morton Scott Morton Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA
15 9 08SUB Charlie McDonell Charlie McDonell Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA
16 25 17 Matt Butler Matt Butler Anderson, CA Anderson, CA
17 26 68B JoJo Owens JoJo Owens Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA
18 23 14 Andy Mewhirter Andy Mewhirter Redding, CA Redding, CA
19 20 4 Kieran Brughelli Kieran Brughelli middletown, RI middletown, RI
20 15 02 Sal Calderon Sal Calderon Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA
21 11 14W Brian Walls Brian Walls Reedley, CA Reedley, CA
22 17 1B Bubba Hill Bubba Hill Redding, CA Redding, CA
23 28 84DB Ken Carter Ken Carter Santa Rosa, CA Santa Rosa, CA
24 22 21J Brad Juanarena Brad Juanarena Chico, CA Chico, CA
25 24 21PSUB Samuel Pattison Samuel Pattison Gridley, CA Gridley, CA
26 27 00T Todd Tadiello Todd Tadiello Oakley, CA Oakley, CA
27 13 22 Gary McNary Gary McNary Corning, CA Corning, CA
28 18 32 Jake Vanpool Jake Vanpool Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA
29 19 34X Josh Paiva Josh Paiva Ukiah, CA Ukiah, CA
25 Laps

Open IntermediateA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 96 Tayton Parmer Tayton Parmer Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 1
2 8 21 Connor Grasty Connor Grasty Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA 6
3 4 25 Seth Standley Seth Standley Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 1
4 9 17M Evan Gularte Evan Gularte Gardnerville, NV Gardnerville, NV 5
5 14 9L Luke Hayes Luke Hayes Dunnigan, CA Dunnigan, CA 9
6 1 10 Jennifer Osborne Jennifer Osborne Geryserville, CA Geryserville, CA -5
7 15 8S Dalton Shrum Dalton Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 8
8 10 22 Garin McNary Garin McNary Corning, CA Corning, CA 2
9 13 88T Tyler Fox Tyler Fox Redding, CA Redding, CA 4
10 6 88 Blake Burgess Blake Burgess Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -4
11 3 19 Ricky Jones Ricky Jones Paradise, CA Paradise, CA -8
12 7 08H Samuel Harper Samuel Harper Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -5
13 5 5B Bryce Ott Bryce Ott Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -8
14 16 56 Taylor Hall Taylor Hall Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 2
15 11 6J Blake Johnson Blake Johnson Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -4
16 12 11M Wyatt Moody Wyatt Moody Templeton, CA Templeton, CA -4
15 Laps

Open IntermediateB Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88T Tyler Fox Tyler Fox Redding, CA Redding, CA 3
2 1 9L Luke Hayes Luke Hayes Dunnigan, CA Dunnigan, CA -1
3 5 8S Dalton Shrum Dalton Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 2
4 2 56 Taylor Hall Taylor Hall Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 81A Jeremy Alves Jeremy Alves Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 3
6 7 72 Dakota O'Dell Dakota O'Dell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 1
7 3 11VS Jayden Bunch Jayden Bunch Paradise, CA Paradise, CA -4
8 6 07 Evan Rauscher Evan Rauscher Reno, NV Reno, NV -2
8 Laps

Open IntermediateHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Jennifer Osborne Jennifer Osborne Geryserville, CA Geryserville, CA 1
2 4 88 Blake Burgess Blake Burgess Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 2
3 3 19 Ricky Jones Ricky Jones Paradise, CA Paradise, CA -
4 6 6J Blake Johnson Blake Johnson Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 11VS Jayden Bunch Jayden Bunch Paradise, CA Paradise, CA -4
6 5 88T Tyler Fox Tyler Fox Redding, CA Redding, CA -1
7 7 72 Dakota O'Dell Dakota O'Dell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
8 Laps

Open IntermediateHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Connor Grasty Connor Grasty Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA -
2 4 5B Bryce Ott Bryce Ott Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 2
3 5 22 Garin McNary Garin McNary Corning, CA Corning, CA 2
4 2 08H Samuel Harper Samuel Harper Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 9L Luke Hayes Luke Hayes Dunnigan, CA Dunnigan, CA -2
6 6 07 Evan Rauscher Evan Rauscher Reno, NV Reno, NV -
7 7 81A Jeremy Alves Jeremy Alves Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
8 Laps

Open IntermediateHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Seth Standley Seth Standley Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 3
2 3 96 Tayton Parmer Tayton Parmer Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 1
3 1 17M Evan Gularte Evan Gularte Gardnerville, NV Gardnerville, NV -2
4 6 11M Wyatt Moody Wyatt Moody Templeton, CA Templeton, CA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 8S Dalton Shrum Dalton Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
6 2 56 Taylor Hall Taylor Hall Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -4
0 Laps

Open IntermediateQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 88 Blake Burgess Blake Burgess Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA
2 14 5B Bryce Ott Bryce Ott Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA
3 5 25 Seth Standley Seth Standley Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA
4 13 19 Ricky Jones Ricky Jones Paradise, CA Paradise, CA
5 11 9L Luke Hayes Luke Hayes Dunnigan, CA Dunnigan, CA
6 1 96 Tayton Parmer Tayton Parmer Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA
7 12 10 Jennifer Osborne Jennifer Osborne Geryserville, CA Geryserville, CA
8 20 08H Samuel Harper Samuel Harper Marysville, CA Marysville, CA
9 18 56 Taylor Hall Taylor Hall Roseville, CA Roseville, CA
10 4 11VS Jayden Bunch Jayden Bunch Paradise, CA Paradise, CA
11 9 21 Connor Grasty Connor Grasty Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA
12 17 17M Evan Gularte Evan Gularte Gardnerville, NV Gardnerville, NV
13 6 88T Tyler Fox Tyler Fox Redding, CA Redding, CA
14 10 22 Garin McNary Garin McNary Corning, CA Corning, CA
15 15 8S Dalton Shrum Dalton Shrum Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA
16 19 6J Blake Johnson Blake Johnson Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA
17 16 07 Evan Rauscher Evan Rauscher Reno, NV Reno, NV
18 7 11M Wyatt Moody Wyatt Moody Templeton, CA Templeton, CA
19 3 72 Dakota O'Dell Dakota O'Dell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA
20 2 81A Jeremy Alves Jeremy Alves Hanford, CA Hanford, CA
25 Laps

250 IntermediateA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4 Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 5
2 5 57 Jacob Nuxoll Jacob Nuxoll Chico, CA Chico, CA 3
3 13 29 Chevy Schroer Chevy Schroer Orland, CA Orland, CA 10
4 2 78 Ryan Hirschbock Ryan Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -2
5 7 80 Alan Pyszora Alan Pyszora Redding, CA Redding, CA 2
6 14 9C Conner Bell Conner Bell Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 8
7 8 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
8 4 2B Eric Botelho Eric Botelho Kerman, CA Kerman, CA -4
9 11 8 Racin Gramps Racin Gramps Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 2
10 15 3C Carrie Osborne Carrie Osborne Geyserville, CA Geyserville, CA 5
11 16 45 Jack Myer Jack Myer Eureka, CA Eureka, CA 5
12 3 84 Jaxon Coughlin Jaxon Coughlin Redding, CA Redding, CA -9
13 9 5 Aiden Larimer Aiden Larimer Merced, CA Merced, CA -4
14 1 88K Kinser Bell Kinser Bell Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -13
15 12 75 Jaxon Hall Jaxon Hall Redding, CA Redding, CA -3
16 10 7C Corbin Seay Corbin Seay Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -6
15 Laps

250 IntermediateB Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 29 Chevy Schroer Chevy Schroer Orland, CA Orland, CA 2
2 4 9C Conner Bell Conner Bell Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 2
3 2 3C Carrie Osborne Carrie Osborne Geyserville, CA Geyserville, CA -1
4 8 45 Jack Myer Jack Myer Eureka, CA Eureka, CA 4
Top 4 transfer
5 5 22K Kaylee Burgess Kaylee Burgess Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
6 7 16 Brent Rauscher Brent Rauscher Reno, NV Reno, NV 1
7 6 11N Mason Nelson Mason Nelson Chico, CA Chico, CA -1
8 1 14 Rowdy Gramps Rowdy Gramps Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -7
8 Laps

250 IntermediateHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Aiden Larimer Aiden Larimer Merced, CA Merced, CA -
2 4 4 Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
3 3 84 Jaxon Coughlin Jaxon Coughlin Redding, CA Redding, CA -
4 2 88K Kinser Bell Kinser Bell Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 9C Conner Bell Conner Bell Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 1
6 5 29 Chevy Schroer Chevy Schroer Orland, CA Orland, CA -1
7 7 16 Brent Rauscher Brent Rauscher Reno, NV Reno, NV -
8 Laps

250 IntermediateHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 80 Alan Pyszora Alan Pyszora Redding, CA Redding, CA 1
2 4 57 Jacob Nuxoll Jacob Nuxoll Chico, CA Chico, CA 2
3 3 78 Ryan Hirschbock Ryan Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -
4 5 8 Racin Gramps Racin Gramps Oroville, CA Oroville, CA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 3C Carrie Osborne Carrie Osborne Geyserville, CA Geyserville, CA -4
6 7 45 Jack Myer Jack Myer Eureka, CA Eureka, CA 1
7 6 22K Kaylee Burgess Kaylee Burgess Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -1
8 Laps

250 IntermediateHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 4 2B Eric Botelho Eric Botelho Kerman, CA Kerman, CA 2
3 5 75 Jaxon Hall Jaxon Hall Redding, CA Redding, CA 2
4 1 7C Corbin Seay Corbin Seay Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 14 Rowdy Gramps Rowdy Gramps Oroville, CA Oroville, CA -2
6 6 11N Mason Nelson Mason Nelson Chico, CA Chico, CA -
0 Laps

250 IntermediateQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 4 Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA
2 17 57 Jacob Nuxoll Jacob Nuxoll Chico, CA Chico, CA
3 2 2B Eric Botelho Eric Botelho Kerman, CA Kerman, CA
4 20 84 Jaxon Coughlin Jaxon Coughlin Redding, CA Redding, CA
5 15 78 Ryan Hirschbock Ryan Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR
6 16 14 Rowdy Gramps Rowdy Gramps Oroville, CA Oroville, CA
7 10 88K Kinser Bell Kinser Bell Hanford, CA Hanford, CA
8 5 80 Alan Pyszora Alan Pyszora Redding, CA Redding, CA
9 9 4K Khloe Cotton Khloe Cotton Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA
10 8 5 Aiden Larimer Aiden Larimer Merced, CA Merced, CA
11 14 3C Carrie Osborne Carrie Osborne Geyserville, CA Geyserville, CA
12 12 7C Corbin Seay Corbin Seay Fallon, NV Fallon, NV
13 4 29 Chevy Schroer Chevy Schroer Orland, CA Orland, CA
14 6 8 Racin Gramps Racin Gramps Oroville, CA Oroville, CA
15 18 75 Jaxon Hall Jaxon Hall Redding, CA Redding, CA
16 7 9C Conner Bell Conner Bell Hanford, CA Hanford, CA
17 19 22K Kaylee Burgess Kaylee Burgess Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA
18 1 11N Mason Nelson Mason Nelson Chico, CA Chico, CA
19 3 16 Brent Rauscher Brent Rauscher Reno, NV Reno, NV
20 11 45 Jack Myer Jack Myer Eureka, CA Eureka, CA
25 Laps

Box StockA Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6K Kade Andes Kade Andes Biggs, CA Biggs, CA 3
2 1 41 Rylan Sharrah Rylan Sharrah Chico, CA Chico, CA -1
3 7 21 Braxton Foster Braxton Foster Redding, CA Redding, CA 4
4 14 22X Riley Stowers Riley Stowers Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 10
5 6 24JR Brody Reinolds Brody Reinolds Paradise, CA Paradise, CA 1
6 11 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 5
7 2 66B Braysen Rocha Braysen Rocha Winton, CA Winton, CA -5
8 13 229 Logan Pike Logan Pike Biggs, CA Biggs, CA 5
9 3 84T Brody Tucker Brody Tucker Twain Harte, CA Twain Harte, CA -6
10 10 27P Trenton Vannucci Trenton Vannucci Paradise, CA Paradise, CA -
11 16 3T Tyler Carlson Tyler Carlson Loma Rica, CA Loma Rica, CA 5
12 5 12 Landon Henry Landon Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -7
13 15 25 Logan Reeves Logan Reeves Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA 2
14 12 07L Levi Annas Levi Annas Carson City, NV Carson City, NV -2
15 9 42C Chayce Smith Chayce Smith Hayforth, CA Hayforth, CA -6
16 8 11X Hunter Granger Hunter Granger White City, OR White City, OR -8
15 Laps

Box StockB Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 229 Logan Pike Logan Pike Biggs, CA Biggs, CA -
2 3 22X Riley Stowers Riley Stowers Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 1
3 7 25 Logan Reeves Logan Reeves Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA 4
4 9 3T Tyler Carlson Tyler Carlson Loma Rica, CA Loma Rica, CA 5
Top 4 transfer
5 13 01C Colton Stankey Colton Stankey Happy Valley, CA Happy Valley, CA 8
6 4 7N Logan Nelson Logan Nelson Chico, CA Chico, CA -2
7 8 4B Bentley Nelson Bentley Nelson Merced, CA Merced, CA 1
8 5 1JR Mikey Wheeler Mikey Wheeler Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -3
9 11 71 Maddox Candler Maddox Candler Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 2
10 6 321 Parker Mockridge Parker Mockridge Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -4
11 2 78 Mallory Hirschbock Mallory Hirschbock Klamath Falls, OR Klamath Falls, OR -9
12 12 12H Hunter Vanderstoel Hunter Vanderstoel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
13 14 135 Jude Grasty Jude Grasty Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA 1
14 15 57R Cyrene Rupe Cyrene Rupe Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA 1
15 16 2H Brooklyn Hibbard Brooklyn Hibbard Central Point, OR Central Point, OR 1
16 10 22 Bristol Tarter Bristol Tarter Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -6
12 Laps

Box StockC Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 01C Colton Stankey Colton Stankey Happy Valley, CA Happy Valley, CA 5
2 1 135 Jude Grasty Jude Grasty Suisun City, CA Suisun City, CA -1
3 3 57R Cyrene Rupe Cyrene Rupe Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA -
4 2 2H Brooklyn Hibbard Brooklyn Hibbard Central Point, OR Central Point, OR -2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 14 Addison Williams Addison Williams Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -1
6 5 36T Titan Hills Titan Hills Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA -1
7 7 98C Connor Lynch Connor Lynch Shingle Springs, CA Shingle Springs, CA -
8 Laps

Box StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41 Rylan Sharrah Rylan Sharrah Chico, CA Chico, CA 1
2 6 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 4
3 3 84T Brody Tucker Brody Tucker Twain Harte, CA Twain Harte, CA -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 25 Logan Reeves Logan Reeves Rio Linda, CA Rio Linda, CA 1
5 1 7N Logan Nelson Logan Nelson Chico, CA Chico, CA -4
6 4 229 Logan Pike Logan Pike Biggs, CA Biggs, CA -2
7 8 36T Titan Hills Titan Hills Cottonwood, CA Cottonwood, CA 1