1/14/2022 - Cocopah Speedway
1/14/2022 - Cocopah Speedway

1/14/2022
Cocopah Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brock Beeter

Brock Beeter

Minot, ND

IMCA Northern SportMod Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 7 7 -
Heat 5 2 6 -4

Clear Selection

20 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 04 Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 9
2 22 D18 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 20
3 6 04J Bobby Horton Bobby Horton Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
4 7 18 Brycen Daffern Brycen Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 3
5 1 5AZ Zack Tate Zack Tate Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -4
6 14 710 Brian Johnson Brian Johnson Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 8
7 5 56M Matt Olson Matt Olson Franklin, MN Franklin, MN -2
8 9 83 Brian Brown Brian Brown Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 1
9 4 5C Chandler Dodge Chandler Dodge Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -5
10 3 27C Nick Posey Nick Posey Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -7
11 12 21T Nathan Deragon Nathan Deragon Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
12 8 33 Jason Duggins Jason Duggins Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -4
13 11 03 Tory Harazin Tory Harazin Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN -2
14 16 171 Andy Pearce Andy Pearce Fillmore, UT Fillmore, UT 2
15 17 71 Yancy Shupe Yancy Shupe Spring Creek, NV Spring Creek, NV 2
16 21 6 Scott Herron Scott Herron Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 5
17 19 53 Mark Merlen Mark Merlen Helper, UT Helper, UT 2
18 15 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -3
19 13 31 Jim Robinson Jim Robinson Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -6
20 20 1X Bobby Gallaher Bobby Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
21 24 60 Darren Sage Darren Sage Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
22 23 3 Tanner Weins Tanner Weins Meade, KS Meade, KS 1
23 18 40 Joshua Cordova Joshua Cordova Somerton, AZ Somerton, AZ -5
24 2 51B Brandon Bombardo Brandon Bombardo New Prague, MN New Prague, MN -22
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27C Nick Posey Nick Posey Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 1
2 4 5C Chandler Dodge Chandler Dodge Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
3 1 04 Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -2
4 8 33 Jason Duggins Jason Duggins Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 4
5 6 710 Brian Johnson Brian Johnson Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
6 5 71 Yancy Shupe Yancy Shupe Spring Creek, NV Spring Creek, NV -1
7 7 6 Scott Herron Scott Herron Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
8 3 3 Tanner Weins Tanner Weins Meade, KS Meade, KS -5
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 51B Brandon Bombardo Brandon Bombardo New Prague, MN New Prague, MN 2
2 4 56M Matt Olson Matt Olson Franklin, MN Franklin, MN 2
3 2 03 Tory Harazin Tory Harazin Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN -1
4 8 83 Brian Brown Brian Brown Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 4
5 7 31 Jim Robinson Jim Robinson Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
6 5 40 Joshua Cordova Joshua Cordova Somerton, AZ Somerton, AZ -1
7 6 1X Bobby Gallaher Bobby Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -1
8 1 D18 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -7
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5AZ Zack Tate Zack Tate Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 1
2 3 18 Brycen Daffern Brycen Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 1
3 7 04J Bobby Horton Bobby Horton Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 4
4 6 21T Nathan Deragon Nathan Deragon Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
5 5 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
6 1 171 Andy Pearce Andy Pearce Fillmore, UT Fillmore, UT -5
7 4 53 Mark Merlen Mark Merlen Helper, UT Helper, UT -3
8 8 60 Darren Sage Darren Sage Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 14A Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 6
2 1 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
3 2 75 Andrew Peckham Andrew Peckham Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -1
4 3 57CT Chris Toth Chris Toth Holtville, CA Holtville, CA -1
5 6 17C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 1
6 8 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 2
7 17 13M Matthew Mayo Matthew Mayo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 10
8 15 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 7
9 11 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA 2
10 16 5B Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN 6
11 5 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -6
12 26 7JR Jesse Johnson Jesse Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 14
13 18 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 5
14 22 71B David Siercks David Siercks Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 8
15 19 127 Jacob Mallet Jr Jacob Mallet Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 4
16 4 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -12
17 9 00 Kyler Girard Kyler Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO -8
18 24 70 Jon McKinley Jon McKinley Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 6
19 21 0 Dakota Girard Dakota Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 2
20 13 4J Jayson Aldridge Jayson Aldridge Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -7
21 10 40 Joe Baker Joe Baker Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -11
22 14 MM5 Matt Ruf Matt Ruf Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -8
23 23 75X Scott Francoeur Scott Francoeur SanTan Valley, AZ SanTan Valley, AZ -
24 25 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 1
25 20 55C Brian Carey Brian Carey Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -5
26 12 1S Shelby Alves Shelby Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -14
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13M Matthew Mayo Matthew Mayo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
2 4 127 Jacob Mallet Jr Jacob Mallet Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 2
3 6 0 Dakota Girard Dakota Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 3
4 2 75X Scott Francoeur Scott Francoeur SanTan Valley, AZ SanTan Valley, AZ -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 15 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
6 10 7AP Joel Dean Joel Dean Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 4
7 7 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -
8 13 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 5
9 8 35 Slade Pitt Slade Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -1
10 11 22S Scott Foster Scott Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
11 12 12DD Dave Daniels Dave Daniels Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
12 9 9 Chris Evans Chris Evans Imperial Beach, CA Imperial Beach, CA -3
13 3 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -10
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 7
2 3 55C Brian Carey Brian Carey Aztec, NM Aztec, NM 1
3 6 71B David Siercks David Siercks Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
4 2 70 Jon McKinley Jon McKinley Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 7JR Jesse Johnson Jesse Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -4
6 11 14RT Jake Triska Jake Triska El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 5
7 5 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -2
8 12 21 Topper Dugas Topper Dugas Walker, LA Walker, LA 4
9 10 39R John Rebstock John Rebstock Morton, MN Morton, MN 1
10 9 79J Joey Jock Joey Jock Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
11 13 118 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO 2
12 7 4M Emali VanHoff Emali VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -5
13 4 17 Christopher Frisbie Christopher Frisbie Fort Huachuca, AZ Fort Huachuca, AZ -9
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57CT Chris Toth Chris Toth Holtville, CA Holtville, CA 1
2 1 40 Joe Baker Joe Baker Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -1
3 3 MM5 Matt Ruf Matt Ruf Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -
4 4 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -
5 9 13M Matthew Mayo Matthew Mayo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
6 7 71B David Siercks David Siercks Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 1
7 8 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
8 6 14RT Jake Triska Jake Triska El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -2
9 5 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -4
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA -
2 4 14A Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
3 5 4J Jayson Aldridge Jayson Aldridge Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 2
4 2 75X Scott Francoeur Scott Francoeur SanTan Valley, AZ SanTan Valley, AZ -2
5 3 127 Jacob Mallet Jr Jacob Mallet Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -2
6 8 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT 2
7 9 35 Slade Pitt Slade Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 2
8 7 12DD Dave Daniels Dave Daniels Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -1
9 6 118 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -3
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75 Andrew Peckham Andrew Peckham Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
2 2 1S Shelby Alves Shelby Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
3 3 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
4 6 5B Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN 2
5 4 17 Christopher Frisbie Christopher Frisbie Fort Huachuca, AZ Fort Huachuca, AZ -1
6 8 0 Dakota Girard Dakota Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 2
7 5 79J Joey Jock Joey Jock Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -2
8 7 21 Topper Dugas Topper Dugas Walker, LA Walker, LA -1
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
2 4 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 2
3 8 17C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 5
4 3 70 Jon McKinley Jon McKinley Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
5 5 15 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
6 6 4M Emali VanHoff Emali VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -
7 7 7AP Joel Dean Joel Dean Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
8 2 39R John Rebstock John Rebstock Morton, MN Morton, MN -6
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
2 1 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA -1
3 7 00 Kyler Girard Kyler Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 4
4 5 7JR Jesse Johnson Jesse Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 1
5 6 55C Brian Carey Brian Carey Aztec, NM Aztec, NM 1
6 2 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -4
7 8 9 Chris Evans Chris Evans Imperial Beach, CA Imperial Beach, CA 1
8 4 22S Scott Foster Scott Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -4
25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
2 2 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL -
3 5 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 2
4 1 10 Jeremy Mills Jeremy Mills Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -3
5 4 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -1
6 14 2H Bobby Hogge IV Bobby Hogge IV Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 8
7 6 11X Kyle Heckman Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
8 7 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS Otis, KS -1
9 12 141 Matt Bonine Matt Bonine Onawa, IA Onawa, IA 3
10 26 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 16
11 16 5M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 5
12 21 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 9
13 23 19M Dan Menk Dan Menk Franklin, MN Franklin, MN 10
14 20 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 6
15 24 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 9
16 25 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 9
17 8 741 Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -9
18 27 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 9
19 10 113 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -9
20 17 33Y Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -3
21 13 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -8
22 11 66P Paul Stone Paul Stone Winton, CA Winton, CA -11
23 22 22 Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL -1
24 15 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND -9
25 9 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -16
26 18 12 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -8
27 19 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -8
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33Y Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -
2 2 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ -
3 8 19M Dan Menk Dan Menk Franklin, MN Franklin, MN 5
Top 3 transfer
4 5 28 Trevor Fitz Trevor Fitz Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 1
5 10 50F Brandon Farrington Brandon Farrington Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 5
6 13 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 7
7 7 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
8 12 43 Steve Pemberton Steve Pemberton Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 4
9 9 911 Vinny Raucci Jr Vinny Raucci Jr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
10 15 J11 Josh Wood Josh Wood Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 5
11 11 19P Andy Papp Andy Papp Guatay, CA Guatay, CA -
12 16 11T Troy Householder Troy Householder Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 4
13 14 15F Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
DNS 6 40 Shawn Harker Shawn Harker Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE -
DNS 3 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
DNS 4 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -
2 10 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 8
3 6 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 15 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 11
5 2 110 Jerad Fuller Jerad Fuller Memphis, MO Memphis, MO -3
6 4 442 Aaron Johnson Aaron Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -2
7 7 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
8 8 61 Dalton Houghton Dalton Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA -
9 5 22G Paul Guglielmoni Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -4
10 9 4C Cole Jones Cole Jones Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -1
11 14 48 Aaron Elwess Aaron Elwess Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 3
12 12 96 Hayden Bender Hayden Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
13 11 68 Shawn LaRocque Shawn LaRocque Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -2
14 3 5X Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -11
15 13 21D Seth Dixon Seth Dixon Williston, ND Williston, ND -2
DNS 16 11 Shawn Zelenka Shawn Zelenka Conrad, MT Conrad, MT -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
2 7 22 Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 5
3 1 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2
Top 3 transfer
4 15 28H Darrell Hughes II Darrell Hughes II Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 11
5 4 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -1
6 5 28K Buddy Kniss Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
7 8 710 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
8 10 M22 Sean Stacy Sean Stacy Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ 2
9 3 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -6
10 12 714 Zachery Fuller Zachery Fuller Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA 2
11 14 19Y Karl Yokes Karl Yokes Alpine, CA Alpine, CA 3
12 9 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC -3
13 13 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
14 6 10G Don Geist Don Geist Burlington, CO Burlington, CO -8
15 11 41 Tim Phillips Tim Phillips Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -4
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
2 6 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 4
3 3 5X Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -
4 5 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA 1
5 7 22G Paul Guglielmoni Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 2
6 8 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 2
7 9 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC 2
8 1 96 Hayden Bender Hayden Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -7
9 DNF 2 28H Darrell Hughes II Darrell Hughes II Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -7
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -
2 2 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND -
3 6 2H Bobby Hogge IV Bobby Hogge IV Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 3
4 9 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 5
5 8 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 3
6 5 911 Vinny Raucci Jr Vinny Raucci Jr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
7 3 M22 Sean Stacy Sean Stacy Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ -4
8 7 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
9 4 48 Aaron Elwess Aaron Elwess Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -5
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 3
2 2 5M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
3 5 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 2
4 7 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
5 3 23R Russell Allen Russell Allen Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -2
6 8 22 Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 2
7 9 50F Brandon Farrington Brandon Farrington Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
8 6 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR -2
9 1 15F Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -8
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 1
2 7 741 Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 5
3 4 110 Jerad Fuller Jerad Fuller Memphis, MO Memphis, MO 1
4 1 442 Aaron Johnson Aaron Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -3
5 6 28K Buddy Kniss Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
6 3 710 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -3
7 5 41 Tim Phillips Tim Phillips Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -2
DNS 8 11T Troy Householder Troy Householder Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -
DNS 9 11 Shawn Zelenka Shawn Zelenka Conrad, MT Conrad, MT -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 10 Jeremy Mills Jeremy Mills Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 5
2 4 141 Matt Bonine Matt Bonine Onawa, IA Onawa, IA 2
3 2 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -1
4 3 28 Trevor Fitz Trevor Fitz Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -1
5 1 40 Shawn Harker Shawn Harker Nebraska City, NE Nebraska City, NE -4
6 8 19M Dan Menk Dan Menk Franklin, MN Franklin, MN 2
7 5 19P Andy Papp Andy Papp Guatay, CA Guatay, CA -2
8 9 43 Steve Pemberton Steve Pemberton Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 1
9 7 J11 Josh Wood Josh Wood Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS Otis, KS -
2 6 113 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
3 8 66P Paul Stone Paul Stone Winton, CA Winton, CA 5
4 2 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -2
5 4 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
6 5 4C Cole Jones Cole Jones Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -1
7 9 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 2
8 3 714 Zachery Fuller Zachery Fuller Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -5
9 7 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA -2
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11X Kyle Heckman Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
2 2 33Y Justen Yeager Justen Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -
3 7 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 4
4 9 12 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 5
5 3 10G Don Geist Don Geist Burlington, CO Burlington, CO -2
6 8 61 Dalton Houghton Dalton Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA 2
7 5 68 Shawn LaRocque Shawn LaRocque Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -2
8 6 21D Seth Dixon Seth Dixon Williston, ND Williston, ND -2
9 4 19Y Karl Yokes Karl Yokes Alpine, CA Alpine, CA -5
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -
2 10 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 8
3 4 21 Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN 1
4 15 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 11
5 20 8X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 15
6 7 10J Jake Nelson Jake Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
7 5 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -2
8 17 66P Paul Stone Paul Stone Winton, CA Winton, CA 9
9 24 40J Jason Doyle Jason Doyle Marion, IA Marion, IA 15
10 3 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -7
11 26 714 Rick Diaz Rick Diaz Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA 15
12 11 19M Dan Menk Dan Menk Franklin, MN Franklin, MN -1
13 23 5G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 10
14 21 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Menlo, IA Menlo, IA 7
15 8 38 Joe Schmit Joe Schmit Ventura, IA Ventura, IA -7
16 14 8J Leslie Gill Leslie Gill Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -2
17 18 92M Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 1
18 9 15A Dave Hill Dave Hill San Francisco, CA San Francisco, CA -9
19 19 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
20 16 11 Cody Johnson Cody Johnson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -4
21 13 121 Jeff Olschowka Jeff Olschowka Quincy, CA Quincy, CA -8
22 22 78B Andrew Burg Andrew Burg Maricopa, AZ Maricopa, AZ -
23 12 111 Nicholas Johnson Nicholas Johnson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -11
24 2 23JR Chris McCurdy Jr Chris McCurdy Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -22
25 6 7M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -19
DNS 25 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66P Paul Stone Paul Stone Winton, CA Winton, CA -
2 10 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR 8
3 15 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Menlo, IA Menlo, IA 12
4 11 5G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 7
Top 4 transfer
5 4 714 Rick Diaz Rick Diaz Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA -1
6 3 007 Tony Hill Tony Hill Cortez, CO Cortez, CO -3
7 7 76M Marie Curtis Marie Curtis Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -
8 14 11X Patrick Humphrey Patrick Humphrey 6
9 13 115 Mark Madrid Jr Mark Madrid Jr 4
10 5 44 Austin VanHoff Austin VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -5
11 2 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -9
12 12 92 Jay Bryant Jay Bryant Folsom, CA Folsom, CA -
13 8 6B Buji Lacy Buji Lacy -5
14 6 13M Matt Mayo Matt Mayo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -8
15 9 1S Sid Schott Sid Schott Sandy, OR Sandy, OR -6
DNS 16 15 Race Fisher Race Fisher Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92M Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -
2 7 8X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 5
3 5 78B Andrew Burg Andrew Burg Maricopa, AZ Maricopa, AZ 2
4 15 40J Jason Doyle Jason Doyle Marion, IA Marion, IA 11
Top 4 transfer
5 9 50B Brock Badger Brock Badger Bagley, IA Bagley, IA 4
6 11 11S Donald Schott Donald Schott Portland, OR Portland, OR 5
7 6 160 Brody Humphrey Brody Humphrey Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -1
8 10 E7 Doug Lockwood Doug Lockwood Beaverton, OR Beaverton, OR 2
9 12 52 Jesse Gonzalez Jesse Gonzalez Fallon, NV Fallon, NV 3
10 13 1X Stephen Streeter Stephen Streeter Madera, CA Madera, CA 3
11 14 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 3
12 4 01 DJ Keldsen DJ Keldsen Newman, CA Newman, CA -8
13 3 925 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -10
14 8 7 Nugget Shupe Nugget Shupe Moab, UT Moab, UT -6
15 2 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT -13
DNS 16 00 Andrew Altenburg Andrew Altenburg Truman, MN Truman, MN -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23JR Chris McCurdy Jr Chris McCurdy Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
2 3 19M Dan Menk Dan Menk Franklin, MN Franklin, MN 1
3 7 15A Dave Hill Dave Hill San Francisco, CA San Francisco, CA 4
4 8 11 Cody Johnson Cody Johnson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
5 5 76M Marie Curtis Marie Curtis Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -
6 1 1S Sid Schott Sid Schott Sandy, OR Sandy, OR -5
7 6 92 Jay Bryant Jay Bryant Folsom, CA Folsom, CA -1
DQ 4 00 Andrew Altenburg Andrew Altenburg Truman, MN Truman, MN -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -
2 6 10J Jake Nelson Jake Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND 4
3 7 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 4
4 5 714 Rick Diaz Rick Diaz Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA 1
5 4 13M Matt Mayo Matt Mayo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
6 3 50B Brock Badger Brock Badger Bagley, IA Bagley, IA -3
7 2 5G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -5
8 8 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Menlo, IA Menlo, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 1
2 1 121 Jeff Olschowka Jeff Olschowka Quincy, CA Quincy, CA -1
3 6 111 Nicholas Johnson Nicholas Johnson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
4 3 44 Austin VanHoff Austin VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -1
5 5 8X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA -
6 8 6B Buji Lacy Buji Lacy 2
7 7 115 Mark Madrid Jr Mark Madrid Jr -
8 4 11X Patrick Humphrey Patrick Humphrey -4
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN 1
2 1 8J Leslie Gill Leslie Gill Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -1
3 3 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
4 6 925 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
5 7 78B Andrew Burg Andrew Burg Maricopa, AZ Maricopa, AZ 2
6 4 E7 Doug Lockwood Doug Lockwood Beaverton, OR Beaverton, OR -2
7 5 11S Donald Schott Donald Schott Portland, OR Portland, OR -2
8 8 1X Stephen Streeter Stephen Streeter Madera, CA Madera, CA -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
2 2 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
3 3 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT -
4 6 007 Tony Hill Tony Hill Cortez, CO Cortez, CO 2
5 8 01 DJ Keldsen DJ Keldsen Newman, CA Newman, CA 3
6 7 7 Nugget Shupe Nugget Shupe Moab, UT Moab, UT 1
7 DNF 5 40J Jason Doyle Jason Doyle Marion, IA Marion, IA -2
8 DNF 4 15 Race Fisher Race Fisher Dove Creek, CO Dove Creek, CO -4
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7J Fred Ryland Fred Ryland Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
2 5 38 Joe Schmit Joe Schmit Ventura, IA Ventura, IA 3
3 1 92M Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -2
4 8 66P Paul Stone Paul Stone Winton, CA Winton, CA 4
5 4 160 Brody Humphrey Brody Humphrey Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -1
6 3 88 Kevin Roberts Kevin Roberts Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -3
7 6 52 Jesse Gonzalez Jesse Gonzalez Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -1
8 7 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -1
20 Laps

IMCA Mod LitesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Zac Forster Zac Forster Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
2 2 14 J.D. Brown J.D. Brown Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
3 1 9 Riley Clem Riley Clem Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -2
4 7 114 Sean Conyers Sean Conyers Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
5 4 86 Corey Lowe Corey Lowe Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -1
6 21 95 Collin Bender Collin Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 15
7 6 29A Gary DeWitt Gary DeWitt Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -1
8 19 99X Darrick Knutsen Darrick Knutsen Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 11
9 9 787 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Cortez, CO Cortez, CO -
10 16 17 Tim Varney Tim Varney Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 6
11 11 27C Parker Cherry Parker Cherry Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
12 15 50 Kathy Fitz Kathy Fitz Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ 3
13 12 97 Steve Bender Steve Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -1
14 10 24 Richard Kemp Richard Kemp Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
15 5 27 Brayden Keil Brayden Keil Bagdad, AZ Bagdad, AZ -10
16 13 96 Hayden Bender Hayden Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -3
17 8 94 Brandi Myers Brandi Myers Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -9
18 14 33J Jon Stringfellow Jon Stringfellow Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -4
19 18 247 Derrick Pyeatt Derrick Pyeatt DOLORES, CO DOLORES, CO -1
20 20 19 Zander Keeland Zander Keeland Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
21 17 68 Shane Balser Shane Balser Pine Mountain, CA Pine Mountain, CA -4
6 Laps

IMCA Mod LitesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14 J.D. Brown J.D. Brown Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 5
2 9 11 Zac Forster Zac Forster Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 7
3 7 86 Corey Lowe Corey Lowe Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 4
4 5 94 Brandi Myers Brandi Myers Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
5 4 24 Richard Kemp Richard Kemp Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
6 8 27C Parker Cherry Parker Cherry Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
7 1 33J Jon Stringfellow Jon Stringfellow Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -6
8 3 50 Kathy Fitz Kathy Fitz Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -5
9 11 68 Shane Balser Shane Balser Pine Mountain, CA Pine Mountain, CA 2
10 2 99X Darrick Knutsen Darrick Knutsen Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -8
11 10 95 Collin Bender Collin Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -1
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA Mod LitesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Riley Clem Riley Clem Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
2 2 29A Gary DeWitt Gary DeWitt Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
3 7 27 Brayden Keil Brayden Keil Bagdad, AZ Bagdad, AZ 4
4 8 114 Sean Conyers Sean Conyers Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
5 1 787 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Cortez, CO Cortez, CO -4
6 6 97 Steve Bender Steve Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
7 9 96 Hayden Bender Hayden Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 2
8 5 17 Tim Varney Tim Varney Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
9 10 247 Derrick Pyeatt Derrick Pyeatt DOLORES, CO DOLORES, CO 1
10 4 19 Zander Keeland Zander Keeland Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -6
All transfer