8/29/2021 - Estevan Motor Speedway
8/29/2021 - Estevan Motor Speedway

8/29/2021
Estevan Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jett Big Eagle

Jett Big Eagle

Manor, SK

IMCA Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 6 3
Heat 1 5 3 2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 15 Connor Hansen Connor Hansen Torquay, SK Torquay, SK 10
2 8 91T Kaiden Tuchscherer Kaiden Tuchscherer Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 6
3 9 27JR Kruz Wilson Kruz Wilson Manor, SK Manor, SK 6
4 5 98H Kayden Hjorteland Kayden Hjorteland Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 1
5 12 19 Quentin Skjerdal Quentin Skjerdal Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK 7
6 18 41 Ty Saxon Ty Saxon 12
7 4 96R Diezel Raynard Diezel Raynard Lampman, SK Lampman, SK -3
8 6 97R Riley Raynard Riley Raynard Lampman, SK Lampman, SK -2
9 13 85 Brent Skjerdal Brent Skjerdal Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK 4
10 17 27 Michael Wilson Michael Wilson Manor, SK Manor, SK 7
11 15 81 Kiana Milewicz Kiana Milewicz Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 4
12 14 69 Tanner Russell Tanner Russell 2
13 19 14D Lindsay Durocher Lindsay Durocher Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB 6
14 16 64 Owen Goetz Owen Goetz Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 2
15 DNF 7 12 Dexter Saxon Dexter Saxon Lampman, SK Lampman, SK -8
16 DNF 1 26 Riley Mann Riley Mann Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -15
17 DNF 10 52L Landon Runge Landon Runge Lampman, SK Lampman, SK -7
18 DNF 2 14 Dylan Mann Dylan Mann Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -16
19 DNF 3 06 Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Boissevain, MB Boissevain, MB -16
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 98H Kayden Hjorteland Kayden Hjorteland Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 5
2 10 52L Landon Runge Landon Runge Lampman, SK Lampman, SK 8
3 8 12 Dexter Saxon Dexter Saxon Lampman, SK Lampman, SK 5
4 5 06 Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Boissevain, MB Boissevain, MB 1
5 7 97R Riley Raynard Riley Raynard Lampman, SK Lampman, SK 2
6 9 15 Connor Hansen Connor Hansen Torquay, SK Torquay, SK 3
7 2 85 Brent Skjerdal Brent Skjerdal Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK -5
8 3 81 Kiana Milewicz Kiana Milewicz Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -5
9 4 27 Michael Wilson Michael Wilson Manor, SK Manor, SK -5
10 1 14D Lindsay Durocher Lindsay Durocher Winnipeg, MB Winnipeg, MB -9
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 91T Kaiden Tuchscherer Kaiden Tuchscherer Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 7
2 3 14 Dylan Mann Dylan Mann Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 1
3 9 27JR Kruz Wilson Kruz Wilson Manor, SK Manor, SK 6
4 2 26 Riley Mann Riley Mann Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -2
5 5 96R Diezel Raynard Diezel Raynard Lampman, SK Lampman, SK -
6 7 19 Quentin Skjerdal Quentin Skjerdal Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK 1
7 6 69 Tanner Russell Tanner Russell -1
8 1 64 Owen Goetz Owen Goetz Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -7
9 DNF 4 41 Ty Saxon Ty Saxon -5
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 95 Rylan Raynard Rylan Raynard Lampman, SK Lampman, SK 3
2 5 36 Ryan Cousins Ryan Cousins Stanley, MB Stanley, MB 3
3 7 7B Bailey Cousins Bailey Cousins Morden, MB Morden, MB 4
4 8 2 Kyle Scholpp Kyle Scholpp Lampman, SK Lampman, SK 4
5 12 22 Keenan Glasser Keenan Glasser Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 7
6 9 4B Brandon Rehill Brandon Rehill St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB 3
7 6 25R Leevi Runge Leevi Runge Lampman, SK Lampman, SK -1
8 10 26 Rick Blaine Rick Blaine Carroll, MB Carroll, MB 2
9 13 77X Dylan McCaughan Dylan McCaughan St. Francis Xavier, MB St. Francis Xavier, MB 4
10 3 55H Mike Hudson Mike Hudson Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK -7
11 15 13 Justin Fichter Justin Fichter Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 4
12 14 4BJR Hunter Besson Hunter Besson East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB 2
13 2 D1 Adrian Dickie Adrian Dickie Stoughton, SK Stoughton, SK -11
14 11 15 Storm Dayman Storm Dayman Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -3
15 1 20 Rick Milewicz Rick Milewicz Sedley, SK Sedley, SK -14
8 Laps

IMCA Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 4B Brandon Rehill Brandon Rehill St. Andrews, MB St. Andrews, MB 6
2 5 36 Ryan Cousins Ryan Cousins Stanley, MB Stanley, MB 3
3 6 7B Bailey Cousins Bailey Cousins Morden, MB Morden, MB 3
4 2 55H Mike Hudson Mike Hudson Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK -2
5 1 20 Rick Milewicz Rick Milewicz Sedley, SK Sedley, SK -4
6 3 26 Rick Blaine Rick Blaine Carroll, MB Carroll, MB -3
7 DNF 4 22 Keenan Glasser Keenan Glasser Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -3
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 25R Leevi Runge Leevi Runge Lampman, SK Lampman, SK 5
2 7 2 Kyle Scholpp Kyle Scholpp Lampman, SK Lampman, SK 5
3 5 95 Rylan Raynard Rylan Raynard Lampman, SK Lampman, SK 2
4 2 D1 Adrian Dickie Adrian Dickie Stoughton, SK Stoughton, SK -2
5 8 15 Storm Dayman Storm Dayman Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 3
6 4 77X Dylan McCaughan Dylan McCaughan St. Francis Xavier, MB St. Francis Xavier, MB -2
7 1 4BJR Hunter Besson Hunter Besson East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB -6
8 3 13 Justin Fichter Justin Fichter Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -5
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 68 Jeremy Swanson Jeremy Swanson Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 4
2 6 17H Chris Hortness Chris Hortness Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 4
3 7 95 Gregg Mann Gregg Mann Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 4
4 8 17 Austin Daae Austin Daae Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 4
5 3 47 Devon Gonas Devon Gonas Bienfait, SK Bienfait, SK -2
6 2 21C Chase Davidson Chase Davidson Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -4
7 12 12G Gary Goudy Jr Gary Goudy Jr Stoughton, SK Stoughton, SK 5
8 4 19 Jeremy Istace Jeremy Istace Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -4
9 1 44 Kevin Schafer Kevin Schafer Swift Current, SK Swift Current, SK -8
10 11 7 Gary Goudy Sr Gary Goudy Sr Stoughton, SK Stoughton, SK 1
11 10 46 Geoff Mann Geoff Mann Roche Percee, SK Roche Percee, SK -1
DNS 9 1 JJ Barnstable JJ Barnstable Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 95 Gregg Mann Gregg Mann Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 4
2 3 47 Devon Gonas Devon Gonas Bienfait, SK Bienfait, SK 1
3 4 68 Jeremy Swanson Jeremy Swanson Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 1
4 2 44 Kevin Schafer Kevin Schafer Swift Current, SK Swift Current, SK -2
5 DNF 6 12G Gary Goudy Jr Gary Goudy Jr Stoughton, SK Stoughton, SK 1
DNS 1 1 JJ Barnstable JJ Barnstable Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17 Austin Daae Austin Daae Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 4
2 2 21C Chase Davidson Chase Davidson Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -
3 4 17H Chris Hortness Chris Hortness Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 1
4 6 7 Gary Goudy Sr Gary Goudy Sr Stoughton, SK Stoughton, SK 2
5 3 19 Jeremy Istace Jeremy Istace Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -2
6 DNF 1 46 Geoff Mann Geoff Mann Roche Percee, SK Roche Percee, SK -5
25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 10E Aaron Turnbull Aaron Turnbull Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 5
2 8 02 Kody Scholpp Kody Scholpp Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 6
3 5 30 Tyler Wagner Tyler Wagner Bienfait, SK Bienfait, SK 2
4 7 01 Joey Galloway Joey Galloway Manor, SK Manor, SK 3
5 3 10 Tyson Turnbull Tyson Turnbull Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -2
6 9 00 Jett Big Eagle Jett Big Eagle Manor, SK Manor, SK 3
7 4 29 Les McLenehan Les McLenehan Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -3
8 2 66 Kelly Bauman Kelly Bauman Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK -6
9 DNF 1 7 Danny Staff Danny Staff East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB -8
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Tyson Turnbull Tyson Turnbull Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 1
2 4 01 Joey Galloway Joey Galloway Manor, SK Manor, SK 2
3 5 00 Jett Big Eagle Jett Big Eagle Manor, SK Manor, SK 2
4 1 7 Danny Staff Danny Staff East St. Paul, MB East St. Paul, MB -3
5 3 30 Tyler Wagner Tyler Wagner Bienfait, SK Bienfait, SK -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10E Aaron Turnbull Aaron Turnbull Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 2
2 4 02 Kody Scholpp Kody Scholpp Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 2
3 2 29 Les McLenehan Les McLenehan Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -1
4 DNF 1 66 Kelly Bauman Kelly Bauman Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK -3
All transfer
10 Laps

SlingshotsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Ryder Raynard Ryder Raynard Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -
2 2 99 Cash Saxon Cash Saxon Lampman, SK Lampman, SK -
3 4 7 Sierra Staff Sierra Staff East Saint Paul, MB East Saint Paul, MB 1
4 5 21E Eli Turnbull Eli Turnbull Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 1
5 3 3 Dane Skjerdal Dane Skjerdal Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK -2
6 6 11J Jace Emmel Jace Emmel Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -
7 9 95 Hudson Mann Hudson Mann Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 2
8 11 33J Jacek Ashworth Jacek Ashworth 3
9 12 44J Jagger Ashworth Jagger Ashworth Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK 3
10 14 16 Jase Skjerdal Jase Skjerdal Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK 4
11 DNF 10 51 Gage Goetz Gage Goetz Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -1
12 DNF 7 4 Ty Klassen Ty Klassen Reinfeld, MB Reinfeld, MB -5
13 DNF 8 30 Brogan Wagner Brogan Wagner Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK -5
14 DNF 13 14 Kolby Fichter Kolby Fichter Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -1
5 Laps

SlingshotsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 18 Ryder Raynard Ryder Raynard Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 2
2 2 3 Dane Skjerdal Dane Skjerdal Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK -
3 1 21E Eli Turnbull Eli Turnbull Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -2
4 6 4 Ty Klassen Ty Klassen Reinfeld, MB Reinfeld, MB 2
5 4 95 Hudson Mann Hudson Mann Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -1
6 7 33J Jacek Ashworth Jacek Ashworth 1
7 DNF 5 14 Kolby Fichter Kolby Fichter Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -2
All transfer
5 Laps

SlingshotsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99 Cash Saxon Cash Saxon Lampman, SK Lampman, SK 2
2 6 7 Sierra Staff Sierra Staff East Saint Paul, MB East Saint Paul, MB 4
3 1 11J Jace Emmel Jace Emmel Estevan, SK Estevan, SK -2
4 5 30 Brogan Wagner Brogan Wagner Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK 1
5 7 51 Gage Goetz Gage Goetz Estevan, SK Estevan, SK 2
6 2 44J Jagger Ashworth Jagger Ashworth Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK -4
7 4 16 Jase Skjerdal Jase Skjerdal Weyburn, SK Weyburn, SK -3
All transfer