9/17/2021 - Phillips County Raceway
9/17/2021 - Phillips County Raceway

9/17/2021
Phillips County Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Joe Bellm

Joe Bellm

Broomfield, CO

IMCA Stock Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 DNS -
Heat 1 7 6 DNF 1

Clear Selection

0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1S Hunter Smith Hunter Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO 1
2 5 2M Trent Matson Trent Matson McCook, NE McCook, NE 3
3 4 7X Wesley Foster Wesley Foster Holyoke, CO Holyoke, CO 1
4 DNF 1 20 Tanner Clough Tanner Clough Wallace, NE Wallace, NE -3
5 DNF 3 54 Jim Moore Jim Moore Severance, CO Severance, CO -2
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1S Hunter Smith Hunter Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO -
2 2 20 Tanner Clough Tanner Clough Wallace, NE Wallace, NE -
3 4 54 Jim Moore Jim Moore Severance, CO Severance, CO 1
4 DNF 5 7X Wesley Foster Wesley Foster Holyoke, CO Holyoke, CO 1
DNS 3 2M Trent Matson Trent Matson McCook, NE McCook, NE -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11B Justin Bussell Justin Bussell Imperial, NE Imperial, NE 1
2 4 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 2
3 3 20 Brandon Clough Brandon Clough Wallace, NE Wallace, NE -
4 5 72 Max Quint Max Quint Atwood, CO Atwood, CO 1
5 1 OHP Bryan Herrick Bryan Herrick Curtis, NE Curtis, NE -4
6 7 14 Tom Quint Tom Quint Sterling, CO Sterling, CO 1
7 DNF 6 4P Dave Pederson Dave Pederson Brady, NE Brady, NE -1
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11B Justin Bussell Justin Bussell Imperial, NE Imperial, NE -
2 6 20 Brandon Clough Brandon Clough Wallace, NE Wallace, NE 4
3 2 OHP Bryan Herrick Bryan Herrick Curtis, NE Curtis, NE -1
4 7 14G Greg Gustus Greg Gustus Brighton, CO Brighton, CO 3
5 4 72 Max Quint Max Quint Atwood, CO Atwood, CO -1
6 3 4P Dave Pederson Dave Pederson Brady, NE Brady, NE -3
7 5 14 Tom Quint Tom Quint Sterling, CO Sterling, CO -2
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 T21 Ted Trumbo Ted Trumbo St. Francis, KS St. Francis, KS -
2 2 8B Brayden Hilzer Brayden Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
3 3 69 Micheal Houchin Micheal Houchin Yoder, CO Yoder, CO -
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 T21 Ted Trumbo Ted Trumbo St. Francis, KS St. Francis, KS -
2 2 69 Micheal Houchin Micheal Houchin Yoder, CO Yoder, CO -
3 3 8B Brayden Hilzer Brayden Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
All transfer
0 Laps

DwarfsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 63D Dalton Hatten Dalton Hatten Craig, CO Craig, CO 1
2 1 59G Brant Gutierrez Brant Gutierrez Craig, CO Craig, CO -1
3 3 88C Steve Paul Steve Paul Hershey, NE Hershey, NE -
0 Laps

DwarfsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 63D Dalton Hatten Dalton Hatten Craig, CO Craig, CO 2
2 2 59G Brant Gutierrez Brant Gutierrez Craig, CO Craig, CO -
3 DNF 1 88C Steve Paul Steve Paul Hershey, NE Hershey, NE -2
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Paul Donovan Paul Donovan McCook, NE McCook, NE 1
2 1 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -1
3 3 11 Joseph Cooper Joseph Cooper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -
4 5 12J Carry Jones Carry Jones North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 1
5 DNF 4 20B Brady Henderson Brady Henderson Curtis, NE Curtis, NE -1
0 Laps

IMCA Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Paul Donovan Paul Donovan McCook, NE McCook, NE -
2 3 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
3 2 11 Joseph Cooper Joseph Cooper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -1
4 5 20B Brady Henderson Brady Henderson Curtis, NE Curtis, NE 1
5 4 12J Carry Jones Carry Jones North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -1
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11K Kyle Clough Kyle Clough Wallace, NE Wallace, NE -
2 3 5D Travis Demilt Travis Demilt Ogallala, NE Ogallala, NE 1
3 4 711 Billy Aeby Billy Aeby Imperial, NE Imperial, NE 1
4 5 10W Brady White Brady White Yuma, CO Yuma, CO 1
5 2 73 Layne Bellm Layne Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO -3
DNS 6 02 Joe Bellm Joe Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO -
DNS 7 03P Donald Pankonin Donald Pankonin Benkelman, NE Benkelman, NE -
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5D Travis Demilt Travis Demilt Ogallala, NE Ogallala, NE -
2 4 11K Kyle Clough Kyle Clough Wallace, NE Wallace, NE 2
3 2 73 Layne Bellm Layne Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO -1
4 6 711 Billy Aeby Billy Aeby Imperial, NE Imperial, NE 2
5 3 10W Brady White Brady White Yuma, CO Yuma, CO -2
6 DNF 7 02 Joe Bellm Joe Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO 1
DNS 5 03P Donald Pankonin Donald Pankonin Benkelman, NE Benkelman, NE -
All transfer