10/13/2021 - Batesville Motor Speedway
10/13/2021 - Batesville Motor Speedway

10/13/2021
Batesville Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Derrick Agee

Derrick Agee

Huntsville, MO

IMCA Stock Car Start Finish +/-
C Feature 1 20 15 5
Heat 5 5 6 -1

Clear Selection

25 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 3
2 8 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 6
3 11 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 8
4 3 69 Johnathon Logue Johnathon Logue Logansport, IA Logansport, IA -1
5 2 00 Curt Lund Curt Lund Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN -3
6 1 99B Tim Brown Tim Brown Stoutland, MO Stoutland, MO -5
7 18 1JR Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 11
8 7 49T Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
9 10 11 Derek Brown Derek Brown Stoutland, MO Stoutland, MO 1
10 16 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 6
11 5 01T Peyton Taylor Peyton Taylor Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -6
12 9 99D Wayne Brooks Wayne Brooks Bald Knob, AR Bald Knob, AR -3
13 24 99T Richie Tosh Richie Tosh Salado, AR Salado, AR 11
14 20 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 6
15 23 92X Dan Mackenthun Dan Mackenthun Hamburg, MN Hamburg, MN 8
16 26 30C Abe Huls Abe Huls Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 10
17 12 26 Patrick Linn Patrick Linn Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -5
18 6 14C Jason Crawley Jason Crawley Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -12
19 29 86E Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Cave City, AR Cave City, AR 10
20 14 18 Anthony Goldsberry Anthony Goldsberry Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -6
21 30 12 Westin Abbey Westin Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 9
22 15 20F Dalton Flory Dalton Flory Williston, ND Williston, ND -7
23 21 6H Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -2
24 27 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 3
25 28 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 3
26 19 72 Jacob Ellithorpe Jacob Ellithorpe Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -7
27 22 0 Tim Carman Tim Carman Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -5
28 13 03E Dillon Smith Dillon Smith Waco, TX Waco, TX -15
29 25 42 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -4
30 17 6X Hayden Hartwick Hayden Hartwick Heber Springs, AR Heber Springs, AR -13
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 1
2 3 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN 1
3 12 30M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 9
4 5 2M Angel Munoz Angel Munoz Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 1
5 25 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 20
6 1 99S Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA -5
7 10 25X Troy Burkhart Troy Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS 3
8 18 95T Tyler Tipton Tyler Tipton Weskan, KS Weskan, KS 10
9 24 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA 15
10 21 38 Jessie Shearin Jessie Shearin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 11
11 8 77X Cody Lowe Cody Lowe Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -3
12 6 19R Dustin Reeh Dustin Reeh Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -6
13 13 40 Taylor Carver Taylor Carver Lockesburg, AR Lockesburg, AR -
14 9 B5 Randy Weaver Randy Weaver Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -5
15 28 10J Jake Nelson Jake Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND 13
16 11 1 Will Sheen Will Sheen Lamesa, TX Lamesa, TX -5
17 14 25D Bob Daniels Bob Daniels Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -3
18 22 127 Andy Morris Andy Morris Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 4
19 16 X9 Brad Whitney Brad Whitney Trenton, MO Trenton, MO -3
20 29 9F Kevin Flock Kevin Flock Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 9
21 4 4725 Benji Kirkpatrick Benji Kirkpatrick -17
22 30 67 JT Goodson JT Goodson Bryant, AR Bryant, AR 8
23 23 007 Tony Hill Tony Hill Cortez, CO Cortez, CO -
24 15 15 Jim Randall Jim Randall Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -9
25 DNF 20 01 Troy Jerovetz Troy Jerovetz Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA -5
26 DNF 7 47 Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -19
27 DNF 19 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -8
28 DNF 17 99W Edwin Wells Edwin Wells Morrilton, AR Morrilton, AR -11
29 DNF 26 8 Bobby Gregory Bobby Gregory Auburn, KY Auburn, KY -3
DNS 27 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 16 11S Jack Sullivan Jack Sullivan Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 15
2 9 55 TJ Herndon TJ Herndon Atwood, TN Atwood, TN 7
3 2 70 Bobby Bryant Bobby Bryant West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -1
4 27 92 Buck Schafroth Buck Schafroth Orient, IA Orient, IA 23
5 4 19 Kyle Vanover Kyle Vanover Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -1
6 19 15M Curt Meyers Curt Meyers Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 13
7 3 63T Tim Eaton Tim Eaton St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -4
8 5 92W Ricky Wrinkle Jr Ricky Wrinkle Jr Star City, AR Star City, AR -3
9 6 737 Nick Tubbs Nick Tubbs Colby, KS Colby, KS -3
10 1 12S Keith Heaslet Keith Heaslet Indianola, OK Indianola, OK -9
11 12 292 Blake Peeler Blake Peeler Trimble, MO Trimble, MO 1
12 18 95 Afton Wrinkle Afton Wrinkle Star City, AR Star City, AR 6
13 22 14A Cameron Eddy Cameron Eddy Hensley, AR Hensley, AR 9
14 10 2K Tim Pulley Tim Pulley -4
15 20 14 Derrick Agee Derrick Agee Huntsville, MO Huntsville, MO 5
16 13 47X Kevin Atkinson Kevin Atkinson Vilonia, AR Vilonia, AR -3
17 15 63 Dale Eaton Dale Eaton St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -2
18 21 93SS Chad Shaw Chad Shaw Trimble, MO Trimble, MO 3
19 24 19Z Eric Zwirschitz Eric Zwirschitz Antigo, WI Antigo, WI 5
20 14 383 Jimmy Comins Jimmy Comins East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -6
21 11 19S Keith Stegman Keith Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -10
22 25 13 Darin Long Darin Long Jacksonville, AR Jacksonville, AR 3
23 29 57X Dale Nelson Dale Nelson Milan, TN Milan, TN 6
24 8 40J Jason Doyle Jason Doyle Marion, IA Marion, IA -16
25 7 19K Kolby Stegman Kolby Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -18
26 28 33D Dustin Stuart Dustin Stuart Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 2
27 17 43 Scooter Scruggs Scooter Scruggs Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -10
28 23 6K Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -5
29 26 03 Denver Lee Denver Lee Witts Springs, AR Witts Springs, AR -3
DNS 30 9K Chuck Knight Chuck Knight Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -
DNS 31 M4 Scott Lehman Scott Lehman Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
DNS 32 37R Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS -
DNS 33 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
DNS 34 30G Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
DNS 35 43N Tommy New Tommy New Dover, AR Dover, AR -
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 00 Curt Lund Curt Lund Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN 4
2 7 18Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 5
Top 2 transfer
3 4 99S Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 1
4 6 X9 Brad Whitney Brad Whitney Trenton, MO Trenton, MO 2
5 2 12S Keith Heaslet Keith Heaslet Indianola, OK Indianola, OK -3
6 1 11S Jack Sullivan Jack Sullivan Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -5
7 3 92 Buck Schafroth Buck Schafroth Orient, IA Orient, IA -4
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14C Jason Crawley Jason Crawley Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 1
2 1 30C Abe Huls Abe Huls Carthage, IL Carthage, IL -1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 3
4 5 99W Edwin Wells Edwin Wells Morrilton, AR Morrilton, AR 1
5 3 70 Bobby Bryant Bobby Bryant West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -2
6 7 43 Scooter Scruggs Scooter Scruggs Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 1
7 4 33D Dustin Stuart Dustin Stuart Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -3
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -
2 3 86E Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Cave City, AR Cave City, AR 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 32 Derek Green Derek Green Granada, MN Granada, MN 2
4 7 95T Tyler Tipton Tyler Tipton Weskan, KS Weskan, KS 3
5 2 63T Tim Eaton Tim Eaton St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -3
6 6 95 Afton Wrinkle Afton Wrinkle Star City, AR Star City, AR -
7 4 57X Dale Nelson Dale Nelson Milan, TN Milan, TN -3
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20F Dalton Flory Dalton Flory Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
2 7 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 5
Top 2 transfer
3 5 4725 Benji Kirkpatrick Benji Kirkpatrick 2
4 6 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 2
5 1 19 Kyle Vanover Kyle Vanover Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -4
6 3 15M Curt Meyers Curt Meyers Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -3
7 4 30G Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -3
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01T Peyton Taylor Peyton Taylor Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
2 4 12 Westin Abbey Westin Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 2
Top 2 transfer
3 6 2M Angel Munoz Angel Munoz Lamar, CO Lamar, CO 3
4 7 01 Troy Jerovetz Troy Jerovetz Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA 3
5 2 92W Ricky Wrinkle Jr Ricky Wrinkle Jr Star City, AR Star City, AR -3
6 5 14 Derrick Agee Derrick Agee Huntsville, MO Huntsville, MO -1
7 3 43N Tommy New Tommy New Dover, AR Dover, AR -4
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99B Tim Brown Tim Brown Stoutland, MO Stoutland, MO 2
2 2 6X Hayden Hartwick Hayden Hartwick Heber Springs, AR Heber Springs, AR -
Top 2 transfer
3 1 19R Dustin Reeh Dustin Reeh Council Bluffs, IA Council Bluffs, IA -2
4 4 38 Jessie Shearin Jessie Shearin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -
5 5 737 Nick Tubbs Nick Tubbs Colby, KS Colby, KS -
6 6 93SS Chad Shaw Chad Shaw Trimble, MO Trimble, MO -
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 5 6H Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 3
Top 2 transfer
3 4 47 Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 1
4 6 127 Andy Morris Andy Morris Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 2
5 3 19K Kolby Stegman Kolby Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -2
6 1 9K Chuck Knight Chuck Knight Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -5
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99D Wayne Brooks Wayne Brooks Bald Knob, AR Bald Knob, AR -
2 3 0 Tim Carman Tim Carman Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 77X Cody Lowe Cody Lowe Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 3
4 4 007 Tony Hill Tony Hill Cortez, CO Cortez, CO -
5 5 40J Jason Doyle Jason Doyle Marion, IA Marion, IA -
6 2 6K Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -4
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49T Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -
2 4 99T Richie Tosh Richie Tosh Salado, AR Salado, AR 2
Top 2 transfer
3 2 B5 Randy Weaver Randy Weaver Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -1
4 3 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA -1
5 5 55 TJ Herndon TJ Herndon Atwood, TN Atwood, TN -
6 6 14A Cameron Eddy Cameron Eddy Hensley, AR Hensley, AR -
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Anthony Goldsberry Anthony Goldsberry Runnells, IA Runnells, IA -
2 5 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 3
Top 2 transfer
3 2 25X Troy Burkhart Troy Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS -1
4 3 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
5 4 2K Tim Pulley Tim Pulley -1
DNS 6 M4 Scott Lehman Scott Lehman Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 26 Patrick Linn Patrick Linn Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR 5
2 1 72 Jacob Ellithorpe Jacob Ellithorpe Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 1 Will Sheen Will Sheen Lamesa, TX Lamesa, TX 1
4 2 8 Bobby Gregory Bobby Gregory Auburn, KY Auburn, KY -2
5 3 19S Keith Stegman Keith Stegman Lamar, CO Lamar, CO -2
6 5 37R Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS -1
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Derek Brown Derek Brown Stoutland, MO Stoutland, MO -
2 6 1JR Tim Johnson Tim Johnson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 4
Top 2 transfer
3 3 30M Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
4 5 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
5 4 292 Blake Peeler Blake Peeler Trimble, MO Trimble, MO -1
6 2 13 Darin Long Darin Long Jacksonville, AR Jacksonville, AR -4
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 13

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 99X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 5
2 3 42 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
Top 2 transfer
3 2 40 Taylor Carver Taylor Carver Lockesburg, AR Lockesburg, AR -1
4 5 10J Jake Nelson Jake Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
5 4 47X Kevin Atkinson Kevin Atkinson Vilonia, AR Vilonia, AR -1
6 1 19Z Eric Zwirschitz Eric Zwirschitz Antigo, WI Antigo, WI -5
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 14

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69 Johnathon Logue Johnathon Logue Logansport, IA Logansport, IA 1
2 1 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 25D Bob Daniels Bob Daniels Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
4 4 9F Kevin Flock Kevin Flock Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
5 5 383 Jimmy Comins Jimmy Comins East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -
DNS 6 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 15

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 03E Dillon Smith Dillon Smith Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
2 6 92X Dan Mackenthun Dan Mackenthun Hamburg, MN Hamburg, MN 4
Top 2 transfer
3 5 15 Jim Randall Jim Randall Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 2
4 1 67 JT Goodson JT Goodson Bryant, AR Bryant, AR -3
5 4 63 Dale Eaton Dale Eaton St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -1
6 3 03 Denver Lee Denver Lee Witts Springs, AR Witts Springs, AR -3