11/6/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park
11/6/2021 - Kennedale Speedway Park

11/6/2021
Kennedale Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Mitch McMillin

Mitch McMillin

Mansfield, TX

IMCA Modified Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 9 14 -5

Clear Selection

20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 V18 Brandon McElroy Brandon McElroy Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
2 5 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 3
3 11 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 8
4 9 35 Jason Riddle Jason Riddle Balch Springs, TX Balch Springs, TX 5
5 3 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
6 6 09C Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
7 18 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 11
8 4 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -4
9 14 21 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX 5
10 21 63 Andy Roller Andy Roller Waco, TX Waco, TX 11
11 20 70 George Egbert III George Egbert III Salado, TX Salado, TX 9
12 15 77A Aaron Benedict Aaron Benedict Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 3
13 19 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 6
14 13 1G Bosco Garrett Bosco Garrett Dublin, TX Dublin, TX -1
15 17 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
16 12 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -4
17 22 54M Jeff Martinez Jeff Martinez 5
18 23 2K Kirk Wood Kirk Wood Gravel Ridge, AR Gravel Ridge, AR 5
19 24 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX 5
20 7 6C Caleb Crenshaw Caleb Crenshaw Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -13
21 16 01 Dustin Mcgaha Dustin Mcgaha Brownwood, TX Brownwood, TX -5
22 2 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -20
23 8 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -15
24 10 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX -14
15 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1G Bosco Garrett Bosco Garrett Dublin, TX Dublin, TX 2
2 5 21 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX 3
3 4 77A Aaron Benedict Aaron Benedict Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 1
4 9 01 Dustin Mcgaha Dustin Mcgaha Brownwood, TX Brownwood, TX 5
5 6 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
6 1 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -5
7 8 00 Justin Bruce Justin Bruce Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
8 13 70 George Egbert III George Egbert III Salado, TX Salado, TX 5
9 16 63 Andy Roller Andy Roller Waco, TX Waco, TX 7
10 10 54M Jeff Martinez Jeff Martinez -
11 15 2K Kirk Wood Kirk Wood Gravel Ridge, AR Gravel Ridge, AR 4
12 7 7X Nick Fontenot Nick Fontenot Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -5
13 14 13C Cody Schulz Cody Schulz Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 1
14 12 X13 Mark Goldstein Mark Goldstein Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
15 11 27 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -4
16 2 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -14
25 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7MK Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 2
2 14 72X Keith Martin Keith Martin Faulkin, TX Faulkin, TX 12
3 18 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 15
4 5 5X Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
5 4 4F Trevor Foley Trevor Foley Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -1
6 11 13C Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 5
7 15 99 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 8
8 19 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 11
9 13 29LR Jeff Reynolds Jeff Reynolds Godley, TX Godley, TX 4
10 16 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 6
11 20 21D Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX 9
12 22 21P Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 10
13 12 57 Jay Baggett Jay Baggett Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -1
14 23 49K Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 9
15 17 56W Tyler Webb Tyler Webb Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 2
16 8 07G Bobby Ortega Bobby Ortega Forney, TX Forney, TX -8
17 21 778 Jason Hubbert Sr Jason Hubbert Sr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 4
18 1 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -17
19 24 181 Robby Crabtree Robby Crabtree Clyde, TX Clyde, TX 5
20 6 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX -14
21 9 54Z Zane Lawrence Zane Lawrence Lillian, TX Lillian, TX -12
22 7 48 Bradley Poor Bradley Poor Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -15
23 10 58 Chad Reid Chad Reid Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -13
DQ 2 720 Terry Pritchett Terry Pritchett -
20 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29LR Jeff Reynolds Jeff Reynolds Godley, TX Godley, TX -
2 9 99 Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX 7
3 2 56W Tyler Webb Tyler Webb Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -1
4 10 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 6
5 3 778 Jason Hubbert Sr Jason Hubbert Sr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -2
6 13 49K Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 7
Top 6 transfer
7 5 06 Nacole Torrez Nacole Torrez Blair, OK Blair, OK -2
8 6 141 Chad Hughes Chad Hughes Cold Spring, TX Cold Spring, TX -2
9 8 1B Brayden Beard Brayden Beard Fredericksburg, TX Fredericksburg, TX -1
10 7 19 Chris Golden Chris Golden Elk City, OK Elk City, OK -3
11 14 13X Jared Assavedo Jared Assavedo Irving, TX Irving, TX 3
12 12 521 Toby Morris Toby Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
DNS 11 48M Marshall McKelvy Marshall McKelvy Kennedall, TX Kennedall, TX -
DNS 4 814 Matt Rust Matt Rust Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
20 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 72X Keith Martin Keith Martin Faulkin, TX Faulkin, TX 5
2 2 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
3 8 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 5
4 4 21D Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX -
5 13 21P Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 8
6 9 181 Robby Crabtree Robby Crabtree Clyde, TX Clyde, TX 3
Top 6 transfer
7 1 23A Austin Neubauer Austin Neubauer Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -6
8 12 121 Michael Scott Michael Scott Clyde, TX Clyde, TX 4
9 3 86S Anthony Spencer Anthony Spencer Lovington, NM Lovington, NM -6
10 11 25T Terry Owen Terry Owen Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
11 7 131 Bret Bush Bret Bush Cisco, TX Cisco, TX -4
12 5 45 Brendon Harrison Brendon Harrison Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -7
13 10 5R Ryan Brown Ryan Brown Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -3
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 13B Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 4
2 2 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
3 4 33D Dylan Moss Dylan Moss Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
4 6 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 2
5 13 15H Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 8
6 19 07 Jeffery Kinnaird Jeffery Kinnaird Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 13
7 18 R12 Jordan Hefler Jordan Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 11
8 15 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 7
9 23 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 14
10 21 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 11
11 11 54 Michael Villanueva Michael Villanueva Arlington, TX Arlington, TX -
12 10 58 John Aramendia John Aramendia New Braunfels, TX New Braunfels, TX -2
13 24 75C Chad Ince Chad Ince Forney, TX Forney, TX 11
14 22 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 8
15 8 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -7
16 3 81 Jeff Hauser Jeff Hauser Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -13
17 7 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -10
18 17 P40 George White George White Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
19 12 96 Trey Smitherman Trey Smitherman Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -7
20 9 11W Calvin Williams Calvin Williams Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -11
21 20 40 Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX -1
22 16 30 Memphis Villarreal Memphis Villarreal Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -6
DQ 1 54R Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
DQ 14 1H Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -
15 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15H Sean Hill Sean Hill Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 2
2 4 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
3 9 P40 George White George White Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 6
4 1 07 Jeffery Kinnaird Jeffery Kinnaird Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -3
5 10 51 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 5
6 5 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
Top 6 transfer
7 2 494 Dillon Kidwell Dillon Kidwell China Springs, TX China Springs, TX -5
8 8 42 Ryan Smitherman Ryan Smitherman Grandbury, TX Grandbury, TX -
9 7 77 Mark Ross Mark Ross Nevada, TX Nevada, TX -2
10 13 69K. Allen Montgomery Allen Montgomery 3
11 11 20 Tim Murray Tim Murray Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
12 12 4A Claytan Alford Claytan Alford Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -
13 6 62 Jason Chatterly Jason Chatterly Seven Points, TX Seven Points, TX -7
15 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1H Kaden Honeycutt Kaden Honeycutt Bridge City, TX Bridge City, TX -
2 7 30 Memphis Villarreal Memphis Villarreal Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 5
3 6 R12 Jordan Hefler Jordan Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 3
4 11 40 Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX 7
5 3 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -2
6 8 75C Chad Ince Chad Ince Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
Top 6 transfer
7 2 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -5
8 4 24X Dustin Birmingham Dustin Birmingham Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX -4
9 5 766 Lee Riley Lee Riley Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -4
10 9 57 Laci Taliaferro Laci Taliaferro Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -1
11 10 75 Casey Morris Casey Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
DNS 12 26G Bobby Glover Bobby Glover Commerce, TX Commerce, TX -
25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 3
2 2 127 Glen Hibbard Glen Hibbard Euless, TX Euless, TX -
3 5 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
4 8 27 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 4
5 13 61A Buddy Ables Buddy Ables Caney, OK Caney, OK 8
6 7 55 Justin Shaw Justin Shaw 1
7 11 12H Bailey Dosser Bailey Dosser Rusk, TX Rusk, TX 4
8 17 22M Anthony Gordon Anthony Gordon San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 9
9 10 711 Larry Adams Larry Adams Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 1
10 3 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -7
11 23 03 Mike Hathcock Mike Hathcock Venus, TX Venus, TX 12
12 19 38 Billy Gatlin Billy Gatlin Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 7
13 12 51W Thomas Walp Thomas Walp Olney, TX Olney, TX -1
14 9 61 Mitch McMillin Mitch McMillin Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -5
15 14 1 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -1
16 18 10 Levi Ely Levi Ely Trent, TX Trent, TX 2
17 1 8J Jon White Jon White Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -16
18 6 161 Shane Priddy Shane Priddy Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -12
19 16 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -3
20 22 118 Cameron Wilson Cameron Wilson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 2
21 15 23 Mike Powers Mike Powers Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -6
22 24 47 Tom Earl III Tom Earl III Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 2
23 20 7 Steve Askew Steve Askew Prosper, TX Prosper, TX -3
24 21 91W Kyle Wisdom Kyle Wisdom Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -3
15 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 61A Buddy Ables Buddy Ables Caney, OK Caney, OK 3
2 2 1 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -
3 8 23 Mike Powers Mike Powers Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 5
4 6 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 2
5 7 22M Anthony Gordon Anthony Gordon San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 2
6 5 10 Levi Ely Levi Ely Trent, TX Trent, TX -1
7 12 38 Billy Gatlin Billy Gatlin Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 5
8 3 7 Steve Askew Steve Askew Prosper, TX Prosper, TX -5
9 10 91W Kyle Wisdom Kyle Wisdom Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
10 11 118 Cameron Wilson Cameron Wilson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 1
11 9 03 Mike Hathcock Mike Hathcock Venus, TX Venus, TX -2
12 1 47 Tom Earl III Tom Earl III Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -11
DQ 13 32D David Cook David Cook Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
20 Laps

Eco ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
2 4 1* Jason Troutman Jason Troutman Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 2
3 18 4D Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX 15
4 5 M1 Ken Miller Ken Miller Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
5 8 14 James Riddle James Riddle Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 3
6 6 25M Kody Miller Kody Miller Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
7 3 69 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK -4
8 9 22 Kylar Smith Kylar Smith Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
9 1 77R Tony Ross Tony Ross Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX -8
10 12 6B Bobby Morphis Bobby Morphis Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
11 11 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX -
12 19 11X Landyn Westerman Landyn Westerman Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 7
13 7 4 George Gafford George Gafford Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -6
14 13 30 JD Legg JD Legg Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -1
15 15 40 Steven Dudley Steven Dudley Calara, OK Calara, OK -
16 16 12 Jordan Ramsey Jordan Ramsey Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
17 17 29JR Billy Reynolds Billy Reynolds Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
18 10 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -8
19 14 76H T.J. Honkomp T.J. Honkomp Holliday, TX Holliday, TX -5
8 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77R Tony Ross Tony Ross Sulphur Springs, TX Sulphur Springs, TX 2
2 4 1* Jason Troutman Jason Troutman Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 2
3 2 22 Kylar Smith Kylar Smith Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
4 5 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
5 7 6B Bobby Morphis Bobby Morphis Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
6 6 12 Jordan Ramsey Jordan Ramsey Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
7 1 11X Landyn Westerman Landyn Westerman Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -6
8 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18B Blaine Smith Blaine Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
2 1 4 George Gafford George Gafford Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
3 3 14 James Riddle James Riddle Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
4 5 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX 1
5 6 30 JD Legg JD Legg Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 1
6 4 29JR Billy Reynolds Billy Reynolds Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
8 Laps

Eco ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK 1
2 4 M1 Ken Miller Ken Miller Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
3 5 25M Kody Miller Kody Miller Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
4 1 40 Steven Dudley Steven Dudley Calara, OK Calara, OK -3
5 6 76H T.J. Honkomp T.J. Honkomp Holliday, TX Holliday, TX 1
6 3 4D Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX -3