10/9/2021 - Cedar Lake Speedway Indoor Arena
10/9/2021 - Cedar Lake Speedway Indoor Arena

10/9/2021
Cedar Lake Speedway Indoor Arena

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Kyle Larson

Kyle Larson

Elk Grove, CA

(11) ADULT SPORTSMAN LO206 Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 11 DNF -6
Round 1 Heat 1 6 3 3

Clear Selection

20 Laps

(01) 250 WINGSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 Hunter Gruen Hunter Gruen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
2 2 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -
3 3 28 Mason Hale Mason Hale Trempealeu, WI Trempealeu, WI -
4 5 06 Caleb Moen Caleb Moen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
5 DNF 4 17 Gavin Underdahl Gavin Underdahl Northfield, MN Northfield, MN -1
10 Laps

(01) 250 WINGSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 Hunter Gruen Hunter Gruen Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
2 3 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 1
3 4 28 Mason Hale Mason Hale Trempealeu, WI Trempealeu, WI 1
4 5 17 Gavin Underdahl Gavin Underdahl Northfield, MN Northfield, MN 1
5 DNF 2 06 Caleb Moen Caleb Moen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -3
20 Laps

(02) 500 WINGSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 77L Carey LePage Carey LePage Saginaw, MN Saginaw, MN 5
2 5 144 Austin LePage Austin LePage 3
3 4 23 Matt Techman Matt Techman Hayward, WI Hayward, WI 1
4 2 12 Ayla Feia Ayla Feia Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
5 DNF 3 15 Randy Archambeau Randy Archambeau -2
6 DNF 1 77 Ron Freitag Ron Freitag -5
10 Laps

(02) 500 WINGSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 77 Ron Freitag Ron Freitag 4
2 6 12 Ayla Feia Ayla Feia Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 4
3 3 15 Randy Archambeau Randy Archambeau -
4 2 23 Matt Techman Matt Techman Hayward, WI Hayward, WI -2
5 4 144 Austin LePage Austin LePage -1
6 DNF 1 77L Carey LePage Carey LePage Saginaw, MN Saginaw, MN -5
15 Laps

(03) ROOKIE CAGE Predator/LO206A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97 Levi Haas Levi Haas Boyd, WI Boyd, WI -
2 2 98 Axel Haas Axel Haas Boyd, WI Boyd, WI -
3 7 8X Corbin Tarvis Corbin Tarvis Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 4
4 4 1 Tanner Johnsen Tanner Johnsen Superior, WI Superior, WI -
5 5 11MC Colton McWorthy Colton McWorthy Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -
6 10 6 Lucas Jeske Lucas Jeske Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 4
7 12 108 Bentley Slayton Bentley Slayton Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI 5
8 11 38JR Adalyn Wahlstrom Adalyn Wahlstrom Mikana, WI Mikana, WI 3
9 9 21C BLAKE CHAPLIN BLAKE CHAPLIN Barron, WI Barron, WI -
10 6 70 Owen Tarvis Owen Tarvis Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -4
11 DNF 3 611 Treven Busch Treven Busch Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -8
12 DNF 8 1JMO Jameson Finnegan Jameson Finnegan Dresser, WI Dresser, WI -4
13 DNF 13 12W Weston Anderson Weston Anderson Cadott, WI Cadott, WI -
DNS 14 O49 Owen Erickson Owen Erickson Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI -
10 Laps

(03) ROOKIE CAGE Predator/LO206Round 1 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 98 Axel Haas Axel Haas Boyd, WI Boyd, WI 1
2 8 611 Treven Busch Treven Busch Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 6
3 1 70 Owen Tarvis Owen Tarvis Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -2
4 7 8X Corbin Tarvis Corbin Tarvis Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 3
5 3 6 Lucas Jeske Lucas Jeske Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -2
6 6 21C BLAKE CHAPLIN BLAKE CHAPLIN Barron, WI Barron, WI -
7 4 38JR Adalyn Wahlstrom Adalyn Wahlstrom Mikana, WI Mikana, WI -3
8 5 108 Bentley Slayton Bentley Slayton Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI -3
10 Laps

(03) ROOKIE CAGE Predator/LO206Round 1 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 97 Levi Haas Levi Haas Boyd, WI Boyd, WI 3
2 5 11MC Colton McWorthy Colton McWorthy Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 3
3 1 1 Tanner Johnsen Tanner Johnsen Superior, WI Superior, WI -2
4 3 O49 Owen Erickson Owen Erickson Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI -1
5 6 1JMO Jameson Finnegan Jameson Finnegan Dresser, WI Dresser, WI 1
6 DNF 2 12W Weston Anderson Weston Anderson Cadott, WI Cadott, WI -4
7 DNF 7 5M Myiah Seidler Myiah Seidler Cadott, WI Cadott, WI -
10 Laps

(03) ROOKIE CAGE Predator/LO206Round 2 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 611 Treven Busch Treven Busch Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
2 7 98 Axel Haas Axel Haas Boyd, WI Boyd, WI 5
3 2 8X Corbin Tarvis Corbin Tarvis Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -1
4 8 70 Owen Tarvis Owen Tarvis Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 4
5 3 21C BLAKE CHAPLIN BLAKE CHAPLIN Barron, WI Barron, WI -2
6 5 38JR Adalyn Wahlstrom Adalyn Wahlstrom Mikana, WI Mikana, WI -1
7 4 108 Bentley Slayton Bentley Slayton Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI -3
8 6 6 Lucas Jeske Lucas Jeske Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -2
10 Laps

(03) ROOKIE CAGE Predator/LO206Round 2 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 97 Levi Haas Levi Haas Boyd, WI Boyd, WI 3
2 7 1 Tanner Johnsen Tanner Johnsen Superior, WI Superior, WI 5
3 3 11MC Colton McWorthy Colton McWorthy Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -
4 6 12W Weston Anderson Weston Anderson Cadott, WI Cadott, WI 2
5 2 1JMO Jameson Finnegan Jameson Finnegan Dresser, WI Dresser, WI -3
6 DNF 5 O49 Owen Erickson Owen Erickson Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI -1
7 DNF 1 5M Myiah Seidler Myiah Seidler Cadott, WI Cadott, WI -6
15 Laps

(04) QTR MIDG - JR HONDAA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 V2 Riley Jensen Riley Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -
2 2 22 Graham Haugerud Graham Haugerud Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -
3 3 55 Cooper Jensen Cooper Jensen Centuria, WI Centuria, WI -
4 4 10 Colten Parsons Colten Parsons Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -
5 5 23 Emma Parsons Emma Parsons Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -
10 Laps

(04) QTR MIDG - JR HONDARound 1 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 V2 Riley Jensen Riley Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN 1
2 1 22 Graham Haugerud Graham Haugerud Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -1
3 3 55 Cooper Jensen Cooper Jensen Centuria, WI Centuria, WI -
4 4 10 Colten Parsons Colten Parsons Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -
5 5 23 Emma Parsons Emma Parsons Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -
15 Laps

(05) JR 1 CLONEA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -
2 3 55 Clayton Hofteig Clayton Hofteig Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 1
3 6 20 Connor Bruss Connor Bruss Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 3
4 2 81 Jaden Anderson Jaden Anderson Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN -2
5 4 28 Westen Johnson Westen Johnson CLAYTON, WI CLAYTON, WI -1
6 10 51 Evan Retherford Evan Retherford Roberts, WI Roberts, WI 4
7 5 70 carson anderson carson anderson Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -2
8 11 74 Raydyn Gilbertson Raydyn Gilbertson Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 3
9 DNF 9 128 Marshall Willing Marshall Willing Becker, MN Becker, MN -
10 DNF 8 77A Ayden Hestekin Ayden Hestekin Rock Falls, WI Rock Falls, WI -2
11 DNF 7 55L Ellie Larson Ellie Larson Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -4
10 Laps

(05) JR 1 CLONERound 1 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 4
2 1 28 Westen Johnson Westen Johnson CLAYTON, WI CLAYTON, WI -1
3 2 70 carson anderson carson anderson Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -1
4 3 128 Marshall Willing Marshall Willing Becker, MN Becker, MN -1
5 6 55L Ellie Larson Ellie Larson Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 1
DNS 4 74 Raydyn Gilbertson Raydyn Gilbertson Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
10 Laps

(05) JR 1 CLONERound 1 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Clayton Hofteig Clayton Hofteig Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -
2 4 81 Jaden Anderson Jaden Anderson Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN 2
3 3 20 Connor Bruss Connor Bruss Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -
4 2 77A Ayden Hestekin Ayden Hestekin Rock Falls, WI Rock Falls, WI -2
5 5 51 Evan Retherford Evan Retherford Roberts, WI Roberts, WI -
15 Laps

(06) QTR MIDG - SR HONDAA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Cade Nelson Cade Nelson -
2 5 1 Jaymond Johnson Jaymond Johnson Barron, WI Barron, WI 3
3 3 8W Trevor Wihren Trevor Wihren Stillwater, MN Stillwater, MN -
4 4 2J Joey Mastenbrook Joey Mastenbrook Stacy, MN Stacy, MN -
5 2 4 EASTON Frieler EASTON Frieler Saint Joseph, MN Saint Joseph, MN -3
10 Laps

(06) QTR MIDG - SR HONDARound 1 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Cade Nelson Cade Nelson 1
2 1 8W Trevor Wihren Trevor Wihren Stillwater, MN Stillwater, MN -1
3 4 4 EASTON Frieler EASTON Frieler Saint Joseph, MN Saint Joseph, MN 1
4 3 2J Joey Mastenbrook Joey Mastenbrook Stacy, MN Stacy, MN -1
5 5 1 Jaymond Johnson Jaymond Johnson Barron, WI Barron, WI -
15 Laps

(07) JR 2 CLONEA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 30 Tylar Alton Tylar Alton New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
2 14 19 Karsten Johnson Karsten Johnson CLAYTON, WI CLAYTON, WI 12
3 3 6 Declan Whitney Declan Whitney Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -
4 4 44 Riley Retherford Riley Retherford Roberts, WI Roberts, WI -
5 10 37JR Landon Davis Landon Davis New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 5
6 7 QQJR Audie Hestekin Audie Hestekin Rock Falls, WI Rock Falls, WI 1
7 8 70R Riley Johnson Riley Johnson Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 1
8 5 89T Tyler Olson Tyler Olson Rosholt, WI Rosholt, WI -3
9 9 103 Caden Tolliver Caden Tolliver Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -
10 6 52 Aiden Saunders Aiden Saunders Spooner, WI Spooner, WI -4
11 1 6K Briana Kisling Briana Kisling Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -10
12 12 17X Reese Whitney Reese Whitney Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -
13 13 2 Jackson Larson Jackson Larson Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
14 BF 11 21C Treye Zimmerman Treye Zimmerman Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -3
10 Laps

(07) JR 2 CLONERound 1 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Riley Retherford Riley Retherford Roberts, WI Roberts, WI -
2 5 30 Tylar Alton Tylar Alton New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 3
3 6 6 Declan Whitney Declan Whitney Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN 3
4 4 103 Caden Tolliver Caden Tolliver Watertown, WI Watertown, WI -
5 7 70R Riley Johnson Riley Johnson Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 2
6 3 21C Treye Zimmerman Treye Zimmerman Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -3
7 2 17X Reese Whitney Reese Whitney Ham Lake, MN Ham Lake, MN -5
10 Laps

(07) JR 2 CLONERound 1 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 6K Briana Kisling Briana Kisling Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 3
2 2 QQJR Audie Hestekin Audie Hestekin Rock Falls, WI Rock Falls, WI -
3 5 89T Tyler Olson Tyler Olson Rosholt, WI Rosholt, WI 2
4 6 52 Aiden Saunders Aiden Saunders Spooner, WI Spooner, WI 2
5 3 37JR Landon Davis Landon Davis New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -2
6 DNF 1 2 Jackson Larson Jackson Larson Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -5
7 DNF 7 19 Karsten Johnson Karsten Johnson CLAYTON, WI CLAYTON, WI -
15 Laps

(08) QTR MIDG - JR ANIMALA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Graham Haugerud Graham Haugerud Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -
2 2 55 Cooper Jensen Cooper Jensen Centuria, WI Centuria, WI -
3 3 10 Colten Parsons Colten Parsons Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -
10 Laps

(08) QTR MIDG - JR ANIMALRound 1 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Graham Haugerud Graham Haugerud Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -
2 2 55 Cooper Jensen Cooper Jensen Centuria, WI Centuria, WI -
3 3 10 Colten Parsons Colten Parsons Somerset, WI Somerset, WI -
15 Laps

(09) R BOX WINGA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Cal Haas Cal Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI -
2 2 21 Carter Zimmerman Carter Zimmerman Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -
3 4 99 Bentley Halopka Bentley Halopka Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI 1
4 6 51 Evan Retherford Evan Retherford Roberts, WI Roberts, WI 2
5 8 31 Grant Keller Grant Keller Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 3
6 5 26 Camden Grilley Camden Grilley Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -1
7 9 91G Easton Grilley Easton Grilley Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 2
8 10 5M Myiah Seidler Myiah Seidler Cadott, WI Cadott, WI 2
9 7 86 LAYLA CHAPLIN LAYLA CHAPLIN Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -2
10 12 32 Regan Finnegan Regan Finnegan Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 2
11 3 18 Logan Johnsen Logan Johnsen Superior, WI Superior, WI -8
12 DNF 11 30 Nathan Gunderson Nathan Gunderson Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -1
10 Laps

(09) R BOX WINGRound 1 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17 Cal Haas Cal Haas Thorp, WI Thorp, WI 2
2 2 51 Evan Retherford Evan Retherford Roberts, WI Roberts, WI -
3 5 99 Bentley Halopka Bentley Halopka Wheeler, WI Wheeler, WI 2
4 1 91G Easton Grilley Easton Grilley Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -3
5 6 31 Grant Keller Grant Keller Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
6 4 32 Regan Finnegan Regan Finnegan Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -2
10 Laps

(09) R BOX WINGRound 1 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21 Carter Zimmerman Carter Zimmerman Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 2
2 4 18 Logan Johnsen Logan Johnsen Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
3 1 86 LAYLA CHAPLIN LAYLA CHAPLIN Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -2
4 6 26 Camden Grilley Camden Grilley Chetek, WI Chetek, WI 2
5 5 5M Myiah Seidler Myiah Seidler Cadott, WI Cadott, WI -
6 2 30 Nathan Gunderson Nathan Gunderson Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -4
15 Laps

(10) QTR MIDG - 160A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Jaymond Johnson Jaymond Johnson Barron, WI Barron, WI -
2 3 8W Trevor Wihren Trevor Wihren Stillwater, MN Stillwater, MN 1
3 5 4 EASTON Frieler EASTON Frieler Saint Joseph, MN Saint Joseph, MN 2
4 4 249 Brenden Newville Brenden Newville Clear Lake, WI Clear Lake, WI -
5 2 55 Cooper Jensen Cooper Jensen Centuria, WI Centuria, WI -3
6 6 V2 Riley Jensen Riley Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -
10 Laps

(10) QTR MIDG - 160Round 1 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1 Jaymond Johnson Jaymond Johnson Barron, WI Barron, WI 4
2 1 8W Trevor Wihren Trevor Wihren Stillwater, MN Stillwater, MN -1
3 4 55 Cooper Jensen Cooper Jensen Centuria, WI Centuria, WI 1
4 3 4 EASTON Frieler EASTON Frieler Saint Joseph, MN Saint Joseph, MN -1
5 6 249 Brenden Newville Brenden Newville Clear Lake, WI Clear Lake, WI 1
6 DNF 2 V2 Riley Jensen Riley Jensen Forest Lake, MN Forest Lake, MN -4
15 Laps

(11) ADULT SPORTSMAN LO206A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 09 Matt Trautsch Matt Trautsch Holmen, WI Holmen, WI -
2 2 25 Ramon Perez Ramon Perez Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI -
3 4 4S Chris Sleep Chris Sleep Osseo, WI Osseo, WI 1
4 3 26 Corey Wolfe Corey Wolfe La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -1
5 80C Chase Zimmerman Chase Zimmerman Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -
6 6 61 Bill Sleep Bill Sleep Osseo, WI Osseo, WI -
7 19 Aiden Hoffman Aiden Hoffman Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
8 13 33C copper berlin copper berlin Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 5
9 7 15B Matt Brandemuehl Matt Brandemuehl Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -2
10 8 5T Tyler Patrow Tyler Patrow Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -2
11 DNF 5 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -6
12 DNF 10 91 Jake Sandmann Jake Sandmann Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -2
13 DNF 9 1 Guy Cook Guy Cook Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -4
14 DNF 14 12 brandon bistel brandon bistel Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -
8 Laps

(11) ADULT SPORTSMAN LO206B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 33C copper berlin copper berlin Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 2
2 4 12 brandon bistel brandon bistel Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 2
Top 2 transfer
3 2 21 Mike Cook Mike Cook Waconia, MN Waconia, MN -1
4 1 X8 Kevin Johnson Kevin Johnson Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -3
10 Laps

(11) ADULT SPORTSMAN LO206Round 1 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 09 Matt Trautsch Matt Trautsch Holmen, WI Holmen, WI 4
2 4 26 Corey Wolfe Corey Wolfe La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI 2
3 6 57 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 3
4 7 61 Bill Sleep Bill Sleep Osseo, WI Osseo, WI 3
5 3 15B Matt Brandemuehl Matt Brandemuehl Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -2
6 2 1 Guy Cook Guy Cook Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -4
7 1 X8 Kevin Johnson Kevin Johnson Chetek, WI Chetek, WI -6
8 8 21 Mike Cook Mike Cook Waconia, MN Waconia, MN -
10 Laps

(11) ADULT SPORTSMAN LO206Round 1 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25 Ramon Perez Ramon Perez Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI 2
2 5 4S Chris Sleep Chris Sleep Osseo, WI Osseo, WI 3
3 1 80C Chase Zimmerman Chase Zimmerman Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
4 2 19 Aiden Hoffman Aiden Hoffman Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -2
5 6 5T Tyler Patrow Tyler Patrow Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
6 7 91 Jake Sandmann Jake Sandmann Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 1
7 DNF 8 33C copper berlin copper berlin Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI 1
8 DNF 4 12 brandon bistel brandon bistel Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -4
15 Laps

(12) JR WINGA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 44 Cade Nelson Cade Nelson -
2 1 71 Jacob Anderson Jacob Anderson Superior, WI Superior, WI -1
3 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -
4 3 30 Tylar Alton Tylar Alton New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -1
5 49JR Ayden Erickson Ayden Erickson Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI -
6 55 Clayton Hofteig Clayton Hofteig Elk River, MN Elk River, MN -
7 4 99 Sydney Knopps Sydney Knopps Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -3
8 30F Autumn Frandsen Autumn Frandsen Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -
9 9 20 Connor Bruss Connor Bruss Nelson, MN Nelson, MN -
10 6 10C Charlie Olsen Charlie Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN -4
11 14 100 Drew Alton Drew Alton 3
12 8 32 Ryley Finnegan Ryley Finnegan Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -4
13 DNF 7 5JR Alaina Chaplin Alaina Chaplin Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -6
14 DNF 2 7 Carson Berglund Carson Berglund Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -12
15 DNF 13 77 Landyn Bosclair Landyn Bosclair Waite Park, MN Waite Park, MN -2
8 Laps

(12) JR WINGB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Landyn Bosclair Landyn Bosclair Waite Park, MN Waite Park, MN -
2 3 5JR Alaina Chaplin Alaina Chaplin Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 1
3 8 100 Drew Alton Drew Alton 5
4 5 32 Ryley Finnegan Ryley Finnegan Osceola, WI Osceola, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 26 CONNER WEBER CONNER WEBER Dresser, WI Dresser, WI -3
6 11 81 Jaden Anderson Jaden Anderson Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN 5
7 4 428 Taylor Mars Taylor Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -3
8 6 32B Brogan Benjamin Brogan Benjamin Superior, WI Superior, WI -2
9 12 88 Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN 3
10 13 10 Owen Henrichs Owen Henrichs St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 3
11 10 28 Maddy Hale Maddy Hale Trempealeau, WI Trempealeau, WI -1
12 9 128 Marshall Willing Marshall Willing Becker, MN Becker, MN -3
13 DNF 7 57K KADE PORTER KADE PORTER Cloquet, MN Cloquet, MN -6
10 Laps

(12) JR WINGRound 1 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Jacob Anderson Jacob Anderson Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
2 6 30 Tylar Alton Tylar Alton New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 4
3 3 26 CONNER WEBER CONNER WEBER Dresser, WI Dresser, WI -
4 1 5JR Alaina Chaplin Alaina Chaplin Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -3
5 7 20 Connor Bruss Connor Bruss Nelson, MN Nelson, MN 2
6 DNF 4 88 Michael Hucovski Michael Hucovski Corcoran, MN Corcoran, MN -2
7 DNF 5 10 Owen Henrichs Owen Henrichs St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -2
10 Laps

(12) JR WINGRound 1 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7 Carson Berglund Carson Berglund Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 2
2 5 99 Sydney Knopps Sydney Knopps Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 3
3 6 10C Charlie Olsen Charlie Olsen Hendricks, MN Hendricks, MN 3
4 4 32 Ryley Finnegan Ryley Finnegan Osceola, WI Osceola, WI -
5 1 32B Brogan Benjamin Brogan Benjamin Superior, WI Superior, WI -4
6 2 128 Marshall Willing Marshall Willing Becker, MN Becker, MN -4
10 Laps

(12) JR WINGRound 1 Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 40D Blake Adams Blake Adams Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 2
2 6 49JR Ayden Erickson Ayden Erickson Cumberland, WI Cumberland, WI 4
3 4 30F Autumn Frandsen Autumn Frandsen Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 1
4 5 77 Landyn Bosclair Landyn Bosclair Waite Park, MN Waite Park, MN 1
5 2 57K KADE PORTER KADE PORTER Cloquet, MN Cloquet, MN -3
6 DNF 1 28 Maddy Hale Maddy Hale Trempealeau, WI Trempealeau, WI -5
10 Laps

(12) JR WINGRound 1 Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 44 Cade Nelson Cade Nelson 5
2 5 29 Abbygale Blasel Abbygale Blasel Dorchester, WI Dorchester, WI 3
3 4 55 Clayton Hofteig Clayton Hofteig Elk River, MN Elk River, MN 1
4 1 428 Taylor Mars Taylor Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -3
5 3 100 Drew Alton Drew Alton -2
6 DNF 2 81 Jaden Anderson Jaden Anderson Clear Lake, MN Clear Lake, MN -4
100 Laps

(13) PRO ADULT CLONE HEAVYA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 16 Corey Wolfe Corey Wolfe La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI 8
2 3 35 Steve Alton Steve Alton Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI 1
3 4 32 Max Jacobson Max Jacobson Lennox, SD Lennox, SD 1
4 7 9 Matt Trautsch Matt Trautsch Holmen, WI Holmen, WI 3
5 1 777 Kirk Weber Kirk Weber Newell, IA Newell, IA -4
6 DNF 2 23 Trevor Ruesch Trevor Ruesch Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -4
7 DNF 8 66 Dylan Alton Dylan Alton Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI 1
8 DNF 5 50 Kole Koehler Kole Koehler Winona, MN Winona, MN -3
9 DNF 6 51 Brok Clifcorn Brok Clifcorn Cottage Grove, WI Cottage Grove, WI -3
10 Laps

(13) PRO ADULT CLONE HEAVYRound 1 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Steve Alton Steve Alton Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI -
2 4 23 Trevor Ruesch Trevor Ruesch Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
3 5 32 Max Jacobson Max Jacobson Lennox, SD Lennox, SD 2
4 2 9 Matt Trautsch Matt Trautsch Holmen, WI Holmen, WI -2
5 3 16 Corey Wolfe Corey Wolfe La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -2
10 Laps

(13) PRO ADULT CLONE HEAVYRound 1 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 777 Kirk Weber Kirk Weber Newell, IA Newell, IA 1
2 1 50 Kole Koehler Kole Koehler Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
3 3 51 Brok Clifcorn Brok Clifcorn Cottage Grove, WI Cottage Grove, WI -
4 4 66 Dylan Alton Dylan Alton Baldwin, WI Baldwin, WI -