10/9/2021 - Boyd Raceway
10/9/2021 - Boyd Raceway

10/9/2021
Boyd Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Bert Rojas

Bert Rojas

Highland Village, TX

Dwarf Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 6 -2
Heat 1 4 2 2

Clear Selection

0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 5
2 2 B4 Jared Baird Jared Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK -
3 1 47 Tom Earl III Tom Earl III Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -2
4 3 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -1
5 7 52H Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX 2
6 5 135L Chris Luttmer Chris Luttmer Saint Jo, TX Saint Jo, TX -1
7 10 54 Cody Shoemaker Cody Shoemaker Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 3
8 12 53X Matt Fox Matt Fox Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX 4
9 9 160 Levi Ely Levi Ely Trent, TX Trent, TX -
10 13 2X Chris Rains Chris Rains Sadler, TX Sadler, TX 3
11 15 23T Michael Talley Michael Talley Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 4
12 11 1233 Matt Beasley Matt Beasley Davis, OK Davis, OK -1
13 17 29* TJ Lackey TJ Lackey Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 4
14 4 23D Dalton Pike Dalton Pike Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -10
15 18 51W Thomas Walp Thomas Walp Olney, TX Olney, TX 3
16 14 118 Cameron Wilson Cameron Wilson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -2
17 8 19M Colby Moore Colby Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -9
DNS 16 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23D Dalton Pike Dalton Pike Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
2 6 47 Tom Earl III Tom Earl III Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 4
3 3 53X Matt Fox Matt Fox Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX -
4 1 160 Levi Ely Levi Ely Trent, TX Trent, TX -3
5 5 2X Chris Rains Chris Rains Sadler, TX Sadler, TX -
DNS 4 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 B4 Jared Baird Jared Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK 1
2 6 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 4
3 5 52H Jason Hunter Jason Hunter Poolville, TX Poolville, TX 2
4 3 1233 Matt Beasley Matt Beasley Davis, OK Davis, OK -1
5 1 118 Cameron Wilson Cameron Wilson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -4
6 4 29* TJ Lackey TJ Lackey Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -2
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
2 3 135L Chris Luttmer Chris Luttmer Saint Jo, TX Saint Jo, TX 1
3 4 54 Cody Shoemaker Cody Shoemaker Paradise, TX Paradise, TX 1
4 2 19M Colby Moore Colby Moore Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -2
5 6 23T Michael Talley Michael Talley Princeton, TX Princeton, TX 1
6 5 51W Thomas Walp Thomas Walp Olney, TX Olney, TX -1
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Southern Sport ModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 58 Chad Reid Chad Reid Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
2 5 41 Josh Cournoyer Josh Cournoyer Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 3
3 9 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 6
4 11 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 7
5 2 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
6 8 23K Chad King Chad King Davis, OK Davis, OK 2
7 4 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX -3
8 6 35 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX -2
9 13 49K Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 4
10 15 16X Donald Owens Donald Owens 5
11 14 79 Ryan Eyer Ryan Eyer North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX 3
12 17 06C Nacole Torrez Nacole Torrez Blair, OK Blair, OK 5
13 18 817 Jerry Russell Jerry Russell North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX 5
14 12 7254 Russell White Russell White Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
15 10 56W Tyler Webb Tyler Webb Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -5
16 7 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -9
17 3 153 Robert Scrivner Robert Scrivner Waco, TX Waco, TX -14
18 20 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
19 16 10J Jason Walters Jason Walters Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -3
DQ 19 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
0 Laps

IMCA Southern Sport ModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7254 Russell White Russell White Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
2 2 49K Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
3 3 79 Ryan Eyer Ryan Eyer North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -
4 8 16X Donald Owens Donald Owens 4
5 4 10J Jason Walters Jason Walters Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
6 7 06C Nacole Torrez Nacole Torrez Blair, OK Blair, OK 1
7 6 817 Jerry Russell Jerry Russell North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -1
8 5 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
Top 8 transfer
9 9 53XX Chandler Fox Chandler Fox Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX -
10 12 3 Alex Garcia Alex Garcia Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 2
11 11 521 Toby Morris Toby Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
12 10 2G Ronnie Allison Ronnie Allison Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -2
0 Laps

IMCA Southern Sport ModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
2 4 87 David Montgomery David Montgomery Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 2
3 6 23K Chad King Chad King Davis, OK Davis, OK 3
4 3 56W Tyler Webb Tyler Webb Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 7254 Russell White Russell White Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
6 7 10J Jason Walters Jason Walters Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 1
7 2 06C Nacole Torrez Nacole Torrez Blair, OK Blair, OK -5
8 8 2G Ronnie Allison Ronnie Allison Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
0 Laps

IMCA Southern Sport ModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 58 Chad Reid Chad Reid Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
2 2 35 Kaleb Emerson Kaleb Emerson Millsap, TX Millsap, TX -
3 4 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 1
4 6 28 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 49K Klayton Reeves Klayton Reeves Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -2
6 8 17S James Skinner James Skinner Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
7 5 16X Donald Owens Donald Owens -2
8 7 521 Toby Morris Toby Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
0 Laps

IMCA Southern Sport ModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 41 Josh Cournoyer Josh Cournoyer Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 2
2 5 153 Robert Scrivner Robert Scrivner Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
3 1 25J Danny Cavanagh Danny Cavanagh Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
4 2 188 Calen Mohler Calen Mohler Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 79 Ryan Eyer Ryan Eyer North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -1
6 6 817 Jerry Russell Jerry Russell North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -
7 8 53XX Chandler Fox Chandler Fox Kerrville, TX Kerrville, TX 1
8 7 3 Alex Garcia Alex Garcia Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22D Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 3
2 9 1G Bosco Garrett Bosco Garrett Dublin, TX Dublin, TX 7
3 2 128 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
4 16 59 Chad Hertel Chad Hertel Buffalo Gap , TX Buffalo Gap , TX 12
5 1 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -4
6 11 95 Ronnie Bell Jr Ronnie Bell Jr Lorena, TX Lorena, TX 5
7 5 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
8 6 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
9 19 271 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 10
10 8 Z18 Dylan Sveom Dylan Sveom Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX -2
11 3 01 Mike Childs Mike Childs Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX -8
12 18 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 6
13 12 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -1
14 10 77A Aaron Benedict Aaron Benedict Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -4
15 15 952 Ronnie Bell Sr Ronnie Bell Sr Riesel, TX Riesel, TX -
16 13 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
17 14 02 Austin Gregg Austin Gregg Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
18 7 491 William Creese William Creese Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -11
19 17 09 Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -2
DNS 20 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 128 Jerrett Bransom Jerrett Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
2 1 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -1
3 4 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 1
4 5 77A Aaron Benedict Aaron Benedict Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 1
5 6 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
6 3 59 Chad Hertel Chad Hertel Buffalo Gap , TX Buffalo Gap , TX -3
DNS 491 William Creese William Creese Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Mike Childs Mike Childs Hudson Oaks, TX Hudson Oaks, TX 1
2 1 29 Jack Bransom Jack Bransom Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
3 3 1G Bosco Garrett Bosco Garrett Dublin, TX Dublin, TX -
4 5 95 Ronnie Bell Jr Ronnie Bell Jr Lorena, TX Lorena, TX 1
5 4 02 Austin Gregg Austin Gregg Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
6 6 09 Demetrius Carter Demetrius Carter Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
7 7 271 Micheal Wofford Micheal Wofford Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 4
2 4 22D Bryce Pritchett Bryce Pritchett Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 2
3 3 Z18 Dylan Sveom Dylan Sveom Saginaw, TX Saginaw, TX -
4 7 491 William Creese William Creese Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 3
5 2 952 Ronnie Bell Sr Ronnie Bell Sr Riesel, TX Riesel, TX -3
6 1 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -5
DNS 6 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 Keagan Haralson Keagan Haralson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
2 5 84 Christian Gaston Christian Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 3
3 9 4 Randy Martin Randy Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 6
4 14 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 10
5 1 151 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -4
6 4 47E Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
7 12 25 Camo Gaston Camo Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 5
8 8 34W wade wilkerson wade wilkerson Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
9 13 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 4
10 6 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -4
11 15 54D Daysee Redmon Daysee Redmon Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 4
12 3 55K Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -9
13 10 413 Cody Smith Cody Smith Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
14 7 10 Reagan Martin Reagan Martin Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -7
15 11 J3 Jared Butchell Jared Butchell Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -4
16 16 63 Brandon Underwood Brandon Underwood Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 151 Steve Riojas Steve Riojas Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
2 5 55K Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 3
3 4 J3 Jared Butchell Jared Butchell Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
4 2 10 Reagan Martin Reagan Martin Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -2
5 3 23 Wyatt Jones Wyatt Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -2
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 Keagan Haralson Keagan Haralson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
2 3 T34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 1
3 5 4 Randy Martin Randy Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 2
4 4 34W wade wilkerson wade wilkerson Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
5 1 7S Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -4
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 84 Christian Gaston Christian Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 1
2 4 47E Mark Earl Mark Earl Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
3 5 25 Camo Gaston Camo Gaston Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 2
4 1 413 Cody Smith Cody Smith Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
5 3 54D Daysee Redmon Daysee Redmon Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
6 6 63 Brandon Underwood Brandon Underwood Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
All transfer
0 Laps

Factory StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 151K Tommy Williams Jr Tommy Williams Jr Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
2 1 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
3 4 26X Leroy Barnard Leroy Barnard Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 1
4 12 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 8
5 5 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
6 13 07 Tom Earl Tom Earl Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 7
7 17 504X Jason Cook Jason Cook 10
8 15 2J Jordan Hefler Jordan Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 7
9 10 30 John Nemetz John Nemetz Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 1
10 19 69X Cody Miles Cody Miles 9
11 21 133 Megan Dodson Megan Dodson Portland, TX Portland, TX 10
12 20 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 8
13 8 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -5
14 7 21 Eric Winnett Eric Winnett Crowley, TX Crowley, TX -7
15 9 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -6
16 3 4J Joseph Doremus Joseph Doremus Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -13
17 11 B34 Bryan Curtis Bryan Curtis Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -6
18 18 54R Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
19 6 109 Jeff Gibby Jeff Gibby Achille, OK Achille, OK -13
20 14 2Y Mitchell York Mitchell York Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -6
21 16 112M John Miller John Miller Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -5
0 Laps

Factory StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 07 Tom Earl Tom Earl Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 4
2 11 2J Jordan Hefler Jordan Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 9
3 6 504X Jason Cook Jason Cook 3
4 7 69X Cody Miles Cody Miles 3
Top 4 transfer
5 2 133 Megan Dodson Megan Dodson Portland, TX Portland, TX -3
6 1 76 Tracy Warren Tracy Warren Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -5
7 10 72 Mathew Bynum Mathew Bynum Azle, TX Azle, TX 3
8 9 187 Connor Montgomery Connor Montgomery Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
9 8 147 Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
DNS 3 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
DQ 4 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
0 Laps

Factory StockB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2Y Mitchell York Mitchell York Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 1
2 10 112M John Miller John Miller Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 8
3 4 54R Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
4 1 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 120W Christian Whited Christian Whited Bridgeport, TX Bridgeport, TX 1
6 9 25 Chris Attaway Chris Attaway Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 3
7 3 20W Jacob Whited Jacob Whited , TX , TX -4
8 5 13C Cody Schulz Cody Schulz Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -3
9 7 75 Casey Morris Casey Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
10 8 704 Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -2
11 11 155 Charlie Wilson Charlie Wilson Sanger, TX Sanger, TX -
0 Laps

Factory StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25C Jeremy Carter Jeremy Carter Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
2 4 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
3 3 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
Top 3 transfer
4 2 76 Tracy Warren Tracy Warren Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -2
5 5 7 Ricky Sessions Ricky Sessions Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -
6 9 07 Tom Earl Tom Earl Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 3
7 8 69X Cody Miles Cody Miles 1
8 7 187 Connor Montgomery Connor Montgomery Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -1
9 6 2J Jordan Hefler Jordan Hefler Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
0 Laps

Factory StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
2 3 151K Tommy Williams Jr Tommy Williams Jr Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX 1
3 5 05 Randy Buttery Randy Buttery Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 2
5 9 20W Jacob Whited Jacob Whited , TX , TX 4
6 7 13C Cody Schulz Cody Schulz Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX 1
7 2 75 Casey Morris Casey Morris Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -5
8 1 25 Chris Attaway Chris Attaway Boyd, TX Boyd, TX -7
9 8 155 Charlie Wilson Charlie Wilson Sanger, TX Sanger, TX -1
0 Laps

Factory StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Eric Winnett Eric Winnett Crowley, TX Crowley, TX 1
2 6 26X Leroy Barnard Leroy Barnard Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX 4
3 3 B34 Bryan Curtis Bryan Curtis Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 133 Megan Dodson Megan Dodson Portland, TX Portland, TX 1
5 4 84 Kenny Magar Kenny Magar Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
6 7 504X Jason Cook Jason Cook 1
7 1 147 Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -6
8 8 72 Mathew Bynum Mathew Bynum Azle, TX Azle, TX -
0 Laps

Factory StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4J Joseph Doremus Joseph Doremus Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -
2 7 109 Jeff Gibby Jeff Gibby Achille, OK Achille, OK 5
3 4 30 John Nemetz John Nemetz Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 2 2Y Mitchell York Mitchell York Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -2
5 3 54R Brett McMillin Brett McMillin Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -2
6 8 120W Christian Whited Christian Whited Bridgeport, TX Bridgeport, TX 2
7 6 704 Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -1
8 5 112M John Miller John Miller Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -3
0 Laps

DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 17 Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 5
2 3 27P David Garland David Garland Irving, TX Irving, TX 1
3 2 51 Richard Brooker Richard Brooker South Lake, TX South Lake, TX -1
4 10 15 Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 6
5 8 151 Bert Booth Bert Booth Bel Air, MD Bel Air, MD 3
6 4 5 Bert Rojas Bert Rojas Highland Village, TX Highland Village, TX -2
7 5 70 James Cain James Cain Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -2
8 11 71 Michael Ankers Michael Ankers Oakley, TX Oakley, TX 3
9 9 $7 Eric Anker Eric Anker Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -
10 1 19 Landon Bellows Landon Bellows Roanoke, TX Roanoke, TX -9
11 7 45P Mike Perlin Mike Perlin Argyle, TX Argyle, TX -4
0 Laps

DwarfHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Landon Bellows Landon Bellows Roanoke, TX Roanoke, TX 1
2 4 5 Bert Rojas Bert Rojas Highland Village, TX Highland Village, TX 2
3 1 70 James Cain James Cain Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -2
4 3 15 Troop Miller Troop Miller Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
5 5 $7 Eric Anker Eric Anker Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -
6 6 71 Michael Ankers Michael Ankers Oakley, TX Oakley, TX -
All transfer
0 Laps

DwarfHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17 Chance Hull Chance Hull Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
2 2 27P David Garland David Garland Irving, TX Irving, TX -
3 4 51 Richard Brooker Richard Brooker South Lake, TX South Lake, TX 1
4 5 151 Bert Booth Bert Booth Bel Air, MD Bel Air, MD 1
5 1 45P Mike Perlin Mike Perlin Argyle, TX Argyle, TX -4
All transfer