10/23/2021 - East Lincoln Motor Speedway
10/23/2021 - East Lincoln Motor Speedway

10/23/2021
East Lincoln Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Bentley Caudle

Bentley Caudle

Mocksville, NC

Next Generation Kids Series Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 8 3 5
Heat 2 4 4 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Lightning Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Dylan Davis Dylan Davis Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC -
2 2 83 Chris Smith Chris Smith Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
3 4 5 Jason Womack Jason Womack Maiden, NC Maiden, NC 1
4 3 8 Isaiah Manis Isaiah Manis Spruce Pine, NC Spruce Pine, NC -1
5 5 M1 Jeff Mundwiler Jeff Mundwiler -
0 Laps

Lightning Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Dylan Davis Dylan Davis Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC 1
2 1 83 Chris Smith Chris Smith Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
3 3 8 Isaiah Manis Isaiah Manis Spruce Pine, NC Spruce Pine, NC -
4 5 5 Jason Womack Jason Womack Maiden, NC Maiden, NC 1
5 4 M1 Jeff Mundwiler Jeff Mundwiler -1
0 Laps

RenegadesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 D1 David Lucas David Lucas Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC 1
2 1 28 Nick Milstead Nick Milstead Kanopolis, NC Kanopolis, NC -1
3 3 82 Paul Visage Paul Visage -
4 5 86R John James John James 1
5 9 18 Christain Jolly Christain Jolly 4
6 14 32 Bruce Sutherland Bruce Sutherland Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 8
7 8 746 Dillon Sigmon Dillon Sigmon Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 1
8 16 77 Josh McIntyre Josh McIntyre Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 8
9 17 0 John Fox John Fox 8
10 12 87 Ronnie White Ronnie White Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 2
11 11 09 Chris Howie Chris Howie Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -
12 13 97 Buddy Olds Buddy Olds Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 1
13 18 16X Frank Bowyer Frank Bowyer Midland, NC Midland, NC 5
14 6 2 Carl Maree Carl Maree Mount Holly, NC Mount Holly, NC -8
15 4 11 Tieler Dodge Tieler Dodge Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -11
16 15 ZERO Mark Flowers Sr Mark Flowers Sr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -1
DNS 7 70 David Barnhardt David Barnhardt Rockwell, NC Rockwell, NC -
DQ 10 33 Brad Williams Brad Williams Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC -
0 Laps

RenegadesB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 97 Buddy Olds Buddy Olds Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 5
2 4 32 Bruce Sutherland Bruce Sutherland Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 2
3 1 ZERO Mark Flowers Sr Mark Flowers Sr Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -2
4 3 77 Josh McIntyre Josh McIntyre Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -1
5 2 0 John Fox John Fox -3
6 5 16X Frank Bowyer Frank Bowyer Midland, NC Midland, NC -1
0 Laps

Pro Stock 4A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 5 Jerry Oliver Jerry Oliver Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 5
2 12 8 Joe Mills Joe Mills Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 10
3 2 47 Dale McKenzie II Dale McKenzie II Mount Holly, NC Mount Holly, NC -1
4 10 28 Austin Green Austin Green Concord, NC Concord, NC 6
5 14 2P Pechi Fioramanti Pechi Fioramanti Maiden, NC Maiden, NC 9
6 3 01 Cody Verbos Cody Verbos Denver, NC Denver, NC -3
7 5 36 Chase Carter Chase Carter Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC -2
8 13 27 Adam Piercy Adam Piercy Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 5
9 8 24 Chris Crump Chris Crump Marshville, NC Marshville, NC -1
10 7 28X Jeff Turmire Jeff Turmire , NC , NC -3
11 15 7 Richard Lyons Richard Lyons 4
12 11 68 Kevin Callans Kevin Callans Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -1
13 1 43 John Page John Page Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -12
14 16 23 Bud Clary Bud Clary 2
15 4 18 Adam Vandiver Adam Vandiver Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -11
DNS 17 221 Russell Farmer Russell Farmer Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -
DNS 18 4 Danny Henning Danny Henning -
DNS 19 K3 Richard Abernathy Richard Abernathy Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC -
DNS 20 53 Bryan Gular Bryan Gular Maiden, NC Maiden, NC -
DNS 21 7H Clint Hudson Clint Hudson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -
DQ 9 121 Jacob Kinder Jacob Kinder Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -
0 Laps

Pro Stock 4B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 27 Adam Piercy Adam Piercy Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 8
2 7 2P Pechi Fioramanti Pechi Fioramanti Maiden, NC Maiden, NC 5
3 1 7 Richard Lyons Richard Lyons -2
4 5 23 Bud Clary Bud Clary 1
DNS 2 221 Russell Farmer Russell Farmer Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -
DNS 3 4 Danny Henning Danny Henning -
DNS 4 K3 Richard Abernathy Richard Abernathy Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC -
DNS 6 53 Bryan Gular Bryan Gular Maiden, NC Maiden, NC -
DNS 8 7H Clint Hudson Clint Hudson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -
0 Laps

Pro Stock 4Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 43 John Page John Page Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 1
2 3 18 Adam Vandiver Adam Vandiver Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 1
3 6 28X Jeff Turmire Jeff Turmire , NC , NC 3
4 7 28 Austin Green Austin Green Concord, NC Concord, NC 3
Top 4 transfer
5 1 7 Richard Lyons Richard Lyons -4
6 4 K3 Richard Abernathy Richard Abernathy Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC -2
DNS 5 2P Pechi Fioramanti Pechi Fioramanti Maiden, NC Maiden, NC -
0 Laps

Pro Stock 4Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 47 Dale McKenzie II Dale McKenzie II Mount Holly, NC Mount Holly, NC 3
2 6 36 Chase Carter Chase Carter Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC 4
3 2 24 Chris Crump Chris Crump Marshville, NC Marshville, NC -1
4 7 68 Kevin Callans Kevin Callans Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 3
Top 4 transfer
5 3 221 Russell Farmer Russell Farmer Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -2
6 1 23 Bud Clary Bud Clary -5
7 5 7H Clint Hudson Clint Hudson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -2
0 Laps

Pro Stock 4Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Cody Verbos Cody Verbos Denver, NC Denver, NC -
2 3 5 Jerry Oliver Jerry Oliver Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 1
3 2 121 Jacob Kinder Jacob Kinder Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -1
4 4 8 Joe Mills Joe Mills Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 4 Danny Henning Danny Henning 1
DNS 5 53 Bryan Gular Bryan Gular Maiden, NC Maiden, NC -
0 Laps

Thunder BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 315 Dustin Thompson Dustin Thompson Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 7
2 2 000 Jeff Tibbits Jeff Tibbits Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
3 1 5C Matt Coley Matt Coley Locust, NC Locust, NC -2
4 6 18 Chris Bivens Chris Bivens Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 2
5 11 11 Duddy Case Duddy Case Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 6
6 4 11P Ronald Pope Ronald Pope Belmont, NC Belmont, NC -2
7 13 94 Luke Fox Luke Fox Weaverville, NC Weaverville, NC 6
8 7 05 John Dodge John Dodge Denver, NC Denver, NC -1
9 10 98 Howie Kerley Howie Kerley Hiddenite, NC Hiddenite, NC 1
10 5 712 Duck Rowland Duck Rowland Dallas, NC Dallas, NC -5
11 9 08X A J Paladino A J Paladino -2
12 3 08 David Lucas David Lucas Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC -9
13 12 8 Gene Loden Gene Loden -1
DQ 15 71 David Carswell David Carswell Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -
DQ 14 29 Justin Bishop Justin Bishop Indian Trail, NC Indian Trail, NC -
0 Laps

Thunder BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5C Matt Coley Matt Coley Locust, NC Locust, NC 4
2 6 08 David Lucas David Lucas Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC 4
3 7 712 Duck Rowland Duck Rowland Dallas, NC Dallas, NC 4
4 3 05 John Dodge John Dodge Denver, NC Denver, NC -1
5 4 08X A J Paladino A J Paladino -1
6 1 11 Duddy Case Duddy Case Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -5
Top 6 transfer
DQ 2 29 Justin Bishop Justin Bishop Indian Trail, NC Indian Trail, NC -
0 Laps

Thunder BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 000 Jeff Tibbits Jeff Tibbits Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 4
2 1 11P Ronald Pope Ronald Pope Belmont, NC Belmont, NC -1
3 4 18 Chris Bivens Chris Bivens Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 1
4 3 315 Dustin Thompson Dustin Thompson Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -1
5 6 98 Howie Kerley Howie Kerley Hiddenite, NC Hiddenite, NC 1
6 2 8 Gene Loden Gene Loden -4
Top 6 transfer
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 007X Sam McKinney Sam McKinney Denver, NC Denver, NC -
2 10 78 Steven Herring Steven Herring Mt. Pleasant, NC Mt. Pleasant, NC 8
3 2 42 Mike Stacy Mike Stacy Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -1
4 4 2D Travis Deese Travis Deese Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC -
5 6 2 Isaac Sosebee Isaac Sosebee Dallas, NC Dallas, NC 1
6 5 MS007X Brandon Bond Brandon Bond Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -1
7 7 85 Allen Wyatt Allen Wyatt Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC -
8 12 696 Shannon Barnhill Shannon Barnhill Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 4
9 3 513 Charles Jones Charles Jones -6
10 14 01 Ray Toney Ray Toney 4
11 17 41JR Phillip Flowers Phillip Flowers Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC 6
12 9 77 Luke Jordan Luke Jordan Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -3
13 16 08X Harold Lavair Harold Lavair Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 3
14 8 08 Dallas Griggs Dallas Griggs Concord, NC Concord, NC -6
15 11 87S Ronnie White Ronnie White Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -4
DNS 13 06 Micheal Broome Micheal Broome -
DNS 15 35 Josh Gibson Josh Gibson Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 007X Sam McKinney Sam McKinney Denver, NC Denver, NC -
2 4 513 Charles Jones Charles Jones 2
3 6 MS007X Brandon Bond Brandon Bond Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 3
4 3 85 Allen Wyatt Allen Wyatt Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC -1
5 8 77 Luke Jordan Luke Jordan Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 3
6 2 87S Ronnie White Ronnie White Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -4
Top 6 transfer
7 5 06 Micheal Broome Micheal Broome -2
8 7 08X Harold Lavair Harold Lavair Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -1
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 42 Mike Stacy Mike Stacy Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 5
2 5 2D Travis Deese Travis Deese Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC 3
3 7 2 Isaac Sosebee Isaac Sosebee Dallas, NC Dallas, NC 4
4 3 08 Dallas Griggs Dallas Griggs Concord, NC Concord, NC -1
5 4 78 Steven Herring Steven Herring Mt. Pleasant, NC Mt. Pleasant, NC -1
6 2 696 Shannon Barnhill Shannon Barnhill Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -4
Top 6 transfer
DNS 1 35 Josh Gibson Josh Gibson Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
0 Laps

Blue Ridge Outlaw Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Matthew Nance Matthew Nance -
2 3 39 Greg Clark Greg Clark Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 1
3 6 84 Jay Sessoms Jay Sessoms 3
4 4 10H Jake Houser Jake Houser -
5 2 84D Jeff Decker Jeff Decker -3
6 5 27 Tim Allen Tim Allen -1
7 9 5S Travis Steele Travis Steele 2
8 13 33 Chuck Smith Chuck Smith SANFORD, NC SANFORD, NC 5
9 10 10 Scott Shirey Scott Shirey 1
10 15 M1 Jeff Mundwiler Jeff Mundwiler Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 5
11 18 8D L D Shumate L D Shumate Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 7
12 7 44 Josh Harris Josh Harris Concord, NC Concord, NC -5
13 19 28 Elliott Sanders Elliott Sanders 6
14 12 01 Dylan Davis Dylan Davis Perry, MI Perry, MI -2
15 14 89 Pat Lindsay Pat Lindsay Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -1
16 8 66 Mark Dysart Mark Dysart SANFORD, NC SANFORD, NC -8
17 17 8 Daniel Rowland Daniel Rowland -
18 16 5 Jason Womack Jason Womack -2
19 11 83 Chris Smith Chris Smith -8
0 Laps

Blue Ridge Outlaw Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 4 Matthew Nance Matthew Nance
2 11 84D Jeff Decker Jeff Decker
3 10 39 Greg Clark Greg Clark Stanley, NC Stanley, NC
4 6 10H Jake Houser Jake Houser
5 12 27 Tim Allen Tim Allen
6 5 84 Jay Sessoms Jay Sessoms
7 16 44 Josh Harris Josh Harris Concord, NC Concord, NC
8 9 66 Mark Dysart Mark Dysart SANFORD, NC SANFORD, NC
9 4 5S Travis Steele Travis Steele
10 7 10 Scott Shirey Scott Shirey
11 8 83 Chris Smith Chris Smith
12 13 01 Dylan Davis Dylan Davis Perry, MI Perry, MI
13 1 33 Chuck Smith Chuck Smith SANFORD, NC SANFORD, NC
14 3 89 Pat Lindsay Pat Lindsay Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC
15 2 M1 Jeff Mundwiler Jeff Mundwiler Statesville, NC Statesville, NC
16 18 5 Jason Womack Jason Womack
17 19 8 Daniel Rowland Daniel Rowland
18 17 8D L D Shumate L D Shumate Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC
19 14 28 Elliott Sanders Elliott Sanders
All transfer
0 Laps

Next Generation Kids SeriesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29 Javen Rivera Javen Rivera -
2 12 42B Kai Lucas Kai Lucas Mount Holly, NC Mount Holly, NC 10
3 8 511 Bentley Caudle Bentley Caudle Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 5
4 2 2JR Easton Deese Easton Deese -2
5 3 04 Valey Rivera Valey Rivera Vale, NC Vale, NC -2
6 9 MS007X Evan White Evan White Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 3
7 5 41JR Kolten Saam Kolten Saam Marion, NC Marion, NC -2
8 7 77 Alex Galloway Alex Galloway Harrisburg, NC Harrisburg, NC -1
9 11 26 Lilian Blanton Lilian Blanton Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 2
10 4 417 David Bean David Bean -6
11 10 11 Kinsley Dodge Kinsley Dodge -1
DNS 6 09 Dakota Crocker Dakota Crocker -
0 Laps

Next Generation Kids SeriesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 29 Javen Rivera Javen Rivera 2
2 1 04 Valey Rivera Valey Rivera Vale, NC Vale, NC -1
3 4 41JR Kolten Saam Kolten Saam Marion, NC Marion, NC 1
4 6 77 Alex Galloway Alex Galloway Harrisburg, NC Harrisburg, NC 2
5 2 MS007X Evan White Evan White Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -3
6 5 26 Lilian Blanton Lilian Blanton Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -1
0 Laps

Next Generation Kids SeriesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2JR Easton Deese Easton Deese -
2 5 417 David Bean David Bean 3
3 3 09 Dakota Crocker Dakota Crocker -
4 4 511 Bentley Caudle Bentley Caudle Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC -
5 2 11 Kinsley Dodge Kinsley Dodge -3
0 Laps

Powder PuffA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 08 Kelly Fox Kelly Fox Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC -
2 5 41K Kelly Rash Kelly Rash Rodhiss, NC Rodhiss, NC 3
3 4 2 Heather Maree Betenbaugh Heather Maree Betenbaugh Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC 1
4 6 27 Lindsey Dyer Lindsey Dyer Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 2
5 10 7 Sarah Jordan Sarah Jordan Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 5
6 8 19A Addysen Laci Addysen Laci Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 2
7 7 87S Samantha White Samantha White Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
8 2 27M Keitha Martin Keitha Martin Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -6
9 3 MS007X Allison Shirlen Allison Shirlen Denver, NC Denver, NC -6
10 9 696 Jackie Rudisill Jackie Rudisill Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC -1
11 11 08X Tasha Goodson Tasha Goodson Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -
0 Laps

Powder PuffHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 08 Kelly Fox Kelly Fox Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC 2
2 4 MS007X Allison Shirlen Allison Shirlen Denver, NC Denver, NC 2
3 5 41K Kelly Rash Kelly Rash Rodhiss, NC Rodhiss, NC 2
4 1 87S Samantha White Samantha White Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -3
DNS 2 696 Jackie Rudisill Jackie Rudisill Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC -
DNS 6 08X Tasha Goodson Tasha Goodson Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -
0 Laps

Powder PuffHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27M Keitha Martin Keitha Martin Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 1
2 5 2 Heather Maree Betenbaugh Heather Maree Betenbaugh Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC 3
3 4 27 Lindsey Dyer Lindsey Dyer Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 1
4 1 19A Addysen Laci Addysen Laci Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -3
5 3 7 Sarah Jordan Sarah Jordan Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -2
0 Laps

Southern SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83 Travis Caviness Travis Caviness Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 1
2 4 S1 Brian Sipe Brian Sipe 2
3 3 8 Justin Moody Justin Moody Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC -
4 5 2 Ronald Rhodes Ronald Rhodes North Wilkesboro, NC North Wilkesboro, NC 1
5 6 87J Randy Flowers Randy Flowers Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 1
6 8 50R Bryan Robinson Bryan Robinson Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 2
7 1 26 Brandon White Brandon White Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -6
DNS 7 92 Josh Harris Josh Harris -
DQ 9 38T Doug Thornton Doug Thornton -
0 Laps

Southern SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 26 Brandon White Brandon White Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 3
2 2 8 Justin Moody Justin Moody Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC -
3 1 2 Ronald Rhodes Ronald Rhodes North Wilkesboro, NC North Wilkesboro, NC -2
4 3 92 Josh Harris Josh Harris -1
0 Laps

Southern SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83 Travis Caviness Travis Caviness Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 1
2 4 S1 Brian Sipe Brian Sipe 2
3 3 87J Randy Flowers Randy Flowers Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -
4 1 50R Bryan Robinson Bryan Robinson Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -3
0 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 K19 Josh Harris Josh Harris Denton, NC Denton, NC 3
2 2 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -
3 3 64 TJ Penfield TJ Penfield stanley, SC stanley, SC -
4 1 8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson -3
5 6 83 Chase Loden Chase Loden Mt. Pleasant, NC Mt. Pleasant, NC 1
6 5 52 David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
0 Laps

Pure StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 ST7 Nathan Pierce Nathan Pierce Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 3
2 3 64 TJ Penfield TJ Penfield stanley, SC stanley, SC 1
3 2 K19 Josh Harris Josh Harris Denton, NC Denton, NC -1
4 5 52 David Peterson David Peterson Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
DNS 1 83 Chase Loden Chase Loden Mt. Pleasant, NC Mt. Pleasant, NC -
0 Laps

Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Dave Johnson Dave Johnson -