10/30/2021 - 105 Speedway
10/30/2021 - 105 Speedway

10/30/2021
105 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Danny Rodgers

Danny Rodgers

Midlothian, TX

Texas Mod Lites Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 16 15 DNF 1
B Feature 1 4 4 -

Clear Selection

30 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 911 Nathan Renfro Nathan Renfro Houston, TX Houston, TX 1
2 1 725 Jt Garland Jt Garland Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -1
3 12 14K Kenneth Jessup Jr Kenneth Jessup Jr Trinity, TX Trinity, TX 9
4 18 47 Colt Beaver Colt Beaver Coldspring, TX Coldspring, TX 14
5 9 9B Scott Barber Scott Barber 4
6 6 1F Bobby Finney Bobby Finney -
7 16 2S Bernard Finney Bernard Finney Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 9
8 14 34 Drake Graham Drake Graham Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 6
9 5 69S Sonny Wible Sonny Wible Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -4
10 20 118 Robert Sherman Robert Sherman Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX 10
11 DNF 19 22 Thomas Mcneill Thomas Mcneill Shepard, TX Shepard, TX 8
12 DNF 17 96 Tyler Vanarsdale Tyler Vanarsdale 5
13 DNF 11 39 Olon Holder IV Olon Holder IV Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -2
14 DNF 10 1MOM Charlotte Warren Charlotte Warren Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -4
15 DNF 15 85 Robert Smith Robert Smith Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
16 DNF 4 93 Daniel Seals Daniel Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX -12
17 DNF 13 21K Taylor King Taylor King Trinity, TX Trinity, TX -4
18 DNF 8 191 April Butler April Butler Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -10
DQ 3 179 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX -
DQ 7 00 Drayton Graham Drayton Graham Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
12 Laps

Pure StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21K Taylor King Taylor King Trinity, TX Trinity, TX -
2 2 85 Robert Smith Robert Smith Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
3 6 96 Tyler Vanarsdale Tyler Vanarsdale 3
4 4 22 Thomas Mcneill Thomas Mcneill Shepard, TX Shepard, TX -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 19AA Don O'Neil Don O'Neil Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 2
6 DNF 5 04 brian jinkins brian jinkins Dickinson, TX Dickinson, TX -1
7 DNF 3 B52 Grant Whitney Jr Grant Whitney Jr Spring, TX Spring, TX -4
DQ 8 69 Ryan Riley Ryan Riley Baston, TX Baston, TX -
12 Laps

Pure StockB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 34 Drake Graham Drake Graham Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
2 1 2S Bernard Finney Bernard Finney Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -1
3 4 47 Colt Beaver Colt Beaver Coldspring, TX Coldspring, TX 1
4 7 118 Robert Sherman Robert Sherman Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX 3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 48D Stormey Denton Stormey Denton Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
6 DNF 8 4CC James Rossi James Rossi Nederland, TX Nederland, TX 2
DNS 6 444 Laken Hudnall Laken Hudnall Hardin, TX Hardin, TX -
DQ 3 49 Rooster Wortman Rooster Wortman Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
30 Laps

Limited ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 98H Garrett Higgins Garrett Higgins New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
2 3 44M Thomas Downey, Sr Thomas Downey, Sr Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 1
3 1 78 RC Hagan RC Hagan Glenmora, LA Glenmora, LA -2
4 8 164 Jason Downey Jason Downey Pearland, TX Pearland, TX 4
5 9 93 Phillip Seals Phillip Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX 4
6 5 45J Joe Butler Sr. Joe Butler Sr. Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -1
7 13 3C Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 6
8 18 HI5 Joseph Pontin Jr Joseph Pontin Jr Hockley, TX Hockley, TX 10
9 17 5* Mike Martin Mike Martin Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 8
10 7 125 Tim Boudreaux Tim Boudreaux -3
11 14 46 Randy Bridges Randy Bridges Manvel, TX Manvel, TX 3
12 20 14D Darrin Blake Darrin Blake Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 8
13 DNF 16 115 Jack Barfield Jack Barfield Laporte, TX Laporte, TX 3
14 DNF 4 4$ Kalif Sellier Kalif Sellier Richmond, TX Richmond, TX -10
15 DNF 15 451 Patrick Villarreal Patrick Villarreal Houston, TX Houston, TX -
16 DNF 21 12 Leslie Graham Leslie Graham Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 5
17 DNF 12 5W John Whittington John Whittington Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -5
18 DNF 19 751 Marcus Black Marcus Black Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 1
19 DNF 11 211 Dean Hollier Dean Hollier Groves, TX Groves, TX -8
DNS 10 23 Howard Willis Howard Willis Willis, TX Willis, TX -
DQ 6 2 CJ Howell CJ Howell Boyce, LA Boyce, LA -
15 Laps

Limited ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3C Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 2
2 7 451 Patrick Villarreal Patrick Villarreal Houston, TX Houston, TX 5
3 1 5* Mike Martin Mike Martin Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -2
4 6 751 Marcus Black Marcus Black Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 2
Top 4 transfer
5 8 21 Ryan Slott Ryan Slott 3
6 11 46R Lynn Reynolds Lynn Reynolds Livingston, TX Livingston, TX 5
7 9 33E Ethan McDonald Ethan McDonald 2
8 13 12 Leslie Graham Leslie Graham Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 5
9 DNF 5 148 Garrett Gregory Garrett Gregory Tomball, TX Tomball, TX -4
DNS 10 343 Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -
DNS 4 M22 James Dubroc James Dubroc Boyce, LA Boyce, LA -
DNS 2 88M Joshua Martin Joshua Martin Colfax, LA Colfax, LA -
DNS 12 911 Nathan Renfro Nathan Renfro -
15 Laps

Limited ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46 Randy Bridges Randy Bridges Manvel, TX Manvel, TX -
2 6 115 Jack Barfield Jack Barfield Laporte, TX Laporte, TX 4
3 5 HI5 Joseph Pontin Jr Joseph Pontin Jr Hockley, TX Hockley, TX 2
4 11 14D Darrin Blake Darrin Blake Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 7
Top 4 transfer
5 4 16G Bubba Gates Bubba Gates Santa Fe, TX Santa Fe, TX -1
6 12 75 Matthew Cassell Jr Matthew Cassell Jr Channelview, TX Channelview, TX 6
7 13 3 Charles Riley Charles Riley Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 6
8 8 152 Garrick Franks Garrick Franks Beaumont, TX Beaumont, TX -
9 2 41R Keith Wright Keith Wright -7
10 3 1* Jacob Martin Jacob Martin Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -7
11 10 34G Jerry Lecompte Jerry Lecompte Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -1
12 DNF 7 69 Bradley Haggard Bradley Haggard Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -5
13 DNF 9 46X Trent Dixon Trent Dixon East Bernard, TX East Bernard, TX -4
30 Laps

Texas Mod LitesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 B51 Johnny Brown Jr. Johnny Brown Jr. Mauriceville, TX Mauriceville, TX 1
2 4 46 Dawson Fisher Dawson Fisher Houston, TX Houston, TX 2
3 5 41 Willie Veach Jr. Willie Veach Jr. Houston, TX Houston, TX 2
4 3 3 Taylor Hunter Taylor Hunter Deer Park, TX Deer Park, TX -1
5 7 1 Corey Babbitt Corey Babbitt Channelview, TX Channelview, TX 2
6 1 88 Josh Wetzel Josh Wetzel Santa Fe, TX Santa Fe, TX -5
7 12 13L Louis Harris Louis Harris Norfolk, AR Norfolk, AR 5
8 6 10 Aubrey Taylor Aubrey Taylor Huffman, TX Huffman, TX -2
9 9 0 Kevin Carl Kevin Carl Port Neches, TX Port Neches, TX -
10 15 6X Kyle Berry Kyle Berry Channelview, TX Channelview, TX 5
11 13 74 Mark Asher Mark Asher Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX 2
12 14 22X Christopher Buxton Christopher Buxton Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 2
13 18 146 Joe Fisher Joe Fisher Houston, TX Houston, TX 5
14 19 777 Randy Stinebrickner Randy Stinebrickner Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 5
15 DNF 16 85 Danny Rodgers Danny Rodgers Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
16 DNF 11 99JR Rick Henry Rick Henry Pearland, TX Pearland, TX -5
17 DNF 20 55 James Noland James Noland Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX 3
18 DNF 17 7 Shane Jenkins Shane Jenkins Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -1
19 DNF 10 22 Dylan Dunn Dylan Dunn Citra Springs, FL Citra Springs, FL -9
20 DNF 8 626 Jason Reavis Jason Reavis Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -12
21 DNF 21 27 Blane Estes Blane Estes Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -
15 Laps

Texas Mod LitesB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74 Mark Asher Mark Asher Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX 1
2 1 22X Christopher Buxton Christopher Buxton Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -1
3 11 6X Kyle Berry Kyle Berry Channelview, TX Channelview, TX 8
4 4 85 Danny Rodgers Danny Rodgers Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
5 9 7 Shane Jenkins Shane Jenkins Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 4
6 14 146 Joe Fisher Joe Fisher Houston, TX Houston, TX 8
7 7 777 Randy Stinebrickner Randy Stinebrickner Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -
8 13 55 James Noland James Noland Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX 5
Top 8 transfer
9 DNF 5 41JR Joe Butler Jr. Joe Butler Jr. Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -4
10 DNF 3 78 Seth Ball Seth Ball -7
11 DNF 12 27 Blane Estes Blane Estes Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 1
12 DNF 8 17 Jeremy Buxton Jeremy Buxton Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -4
DNS 6 19 Chris Danna Chris Danna Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -
DNS 10 8 Chad Iguess Chad Iguess Dayton, TX Dayton, TX -
30 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 20 Colt Beaver Colt Beaver Coldspring, TX Coldspring, TX 6
2 8 50 Josh Ellender Josh Ellender 6
3 18 1H Jerad Herring Jerad Herring Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 15
4 9 66 Kenneth Montgomery Kenneth Montgomery Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 5
5 17 27T Curtis Twardeski Curtis Twardeski Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 12
6 15 29M Michael Brown Michael Brown Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 9
7 3 3F Craig Pursley Craig Pursley New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -4
8 16 116 James Bryant James Bryant Sheppard, TX Sheppard, TX 8
9 6 127B Olon Holder IV Olon Holder IV Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -3
10 21 29 Daniel Seals Daniel Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX 11
11 19 4 Kelton Grisham Kelton Grisham Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 8
12 DNF 4 21S Klayton Stein Klayton Stein Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -8
13 DNF 2 44 Thomas Downey, Sr Thomas Downey, Sr Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -11
14 DNF 20 143K Jason Plank Jason Plank Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 6
15 DNF 11 23C Brandon Moore Brandon Moore Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -4
16 DNF 14 44M jason mccool jason mccool Pearland, TX Pearland, TX -2
17 DNF 12 93 Phillip Seals Phillip Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX -5
18 DNF 10 34 Rodney Howell Rodney Howell Pineville, LA Pineville, LA -8
19 DNF 13 99 Cody Tankersly Cody Tankersly Highlands, TX Highlands, TX -6
DQ 1 27 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX -
DQ 5 41 Dylan Elasko Dylan Elasko Huffman, TX Huffman, TX -
15 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Cody Tankersly Cody Tankersly Highlands, TX Highlands, TX 1
2 10 29M Michael Brown Michael Brown Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 8
3 1 27T Curtis Twardeski Curtis Twardeski Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX -2
4 7 4 Kelton Grisham Kelton Grisham Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 77 Jayden Pina Jayden Pina Humble, TX Humble, TX 1
6 9 29 Daniel Seals Daniel Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX 3
7 4 24 Robert Jessup Robert Jessup Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX -3
8 3 1T Jason Turnmire Jason Turnmire Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -5
9 8 31 Jerald Singletary Jerald Singletary Sheppard, TX Sheppard, TX -1
DNS 5 7L Wade Bolton Wade Bolton Hineston, LA Hineston, LA -
DNS 11 444 Travis Hudnall Travis Hudnall Liberty, TX Liberty, TX -
15 Laps

Factory StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44M jason mccool jason mccool Pearland, TX Pearland, TX -
2 4 116 James Bryant James Bryant Sheppard, TX Sheppard, TX 2
3 2 1H Jerad Herring Jerad Herring Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -1
4 6 143K Jason Plank Jason Plank Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 113 Justin McClelland Justin McClelland Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 4
6 3 7D Dusty Dousay Dusty Dousay Hineston, LA Hineston, LA -3
7 5 01 Kenny Berry Kenny Berry Dayton, TX Dayton, TX -2
8 7 88 Jason Pina, Jr. Jason Pina, Jr. Humble, TX Humble, TX -1
9 10 66X Tymothy VanArsdale Tymothy VanArsdale 1
10 8 5X Moffett Koon Moffett Koon Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -2
DNS 11 63 Jeff Casteel Jeff Casteel -
30 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 05 Howard Willis Howard Willis Willis, TX Willis, TX 2
2 4 24 John Richardson John Richardson Livingston, TX Livingston, TX 2
3 7 77 Jason Pina Jason Pina Humble, TX Humble, TX 4
4 6 17M Jesse McNorton Jesse McNorton Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
5 2 272 Robert Bartlett Robert Bartlett Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -3
6 5 43 Leslie Graham Leslie Graham Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -1
7 8 27 Brennen Bartlett Brennen Bartlett 1
8 11 98 Jeff Whitehead Jeff Whitehead Sealy, TX Sealy, TX 3
9 15 39 Ronnie Lawson Ronnie Lawson New Caney, TX New Caney, TX 6
10 14 09 Gerald Johnson Gerald Johnson Bryan, TX Bryan, TX 4
11 DNF 12 22 Roy Brimer Roy Brimer Midland, TX Midland, TX 1
12 DNF 1 99 Jt Garland Jt Garland Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -11
13 DNF 16 3A Jr Anderson Jr Anderson Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 3
14 DNF 10 2 Joe Garcia Joe Garcia Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -4
DNS 13 15X Chase Breese Chase Breese Hardin, TX Hardin, TX -
DNS 9 99X Jim Young Jim Young Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX -
30 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX -
2 4 223 Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 2
3 2 01 Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -1
4 7 29C Colton Corbin Colton Corbin Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 3
5 3 15K Kendall Battarbee Kendall Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -2
6 13 37 Jack Hall Jack Hall Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 7
7 10 91 Bash Ferguson Bash Ferguson Willis, TX Willis, TX 3
8 16 171 Alex Caldwell Alex Caldwell Manvel, TX Manvel, TX 8
9 14 14H Harley Whatley Harley Whatley Santa Fe, TX Santa Fe, TX 5
10 19 24X Gary Watson Gary Watson Beaumont, TX Beaumont, TX 9
11 DNF 8 11M Lawrence Mann Jr Lawrence Mann Jr Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -3
12 DNF 11 15 Scott Oliver Scott Oliver -1
13 DNF 5 29M Lawrence Mann Lawrence Mann Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -8
14 DNF 6 22 Dustin Maxwell Dustin Maxwell Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -8
15 DNF 9 97 Laramie Lacomb Laramie Lacomb Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -6
16 DNF 18 54 Lee Land Lee Land Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 2
17 DNF 12 92 Tim Ferguson Tim Ferguson Willis, TX Willis, TX -5
18 DNF 20 101 dusty fincher dusty fincher Anahuac, TX Anahuac, TX 2
19 DNF 17 27T Timothy Watson III Timothy Watson III Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX -2
20 DNF 15 18W Wyatt Bruce Wyatt Bruce Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -5
15 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Jack Hall Jack Hall Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 1
2 4 14H Harley Whatley Harley Whatley Santa Fe, TX Santa Fe, TX 2
3 10 18W Wyatt Bruce Wyatt Bruce Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 7
4 6 171 Alex Caldwell Alex Caldwell Manvel, TX Manvel, TX 2
5 12 27T Timothy Watson III Timothy Watson III Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 7
6 1 54 Lee Land Lee Land Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -5
7 3 24X Gary Watson Gary Watson Beaumont, TX Beaumont, TX -4
8 7 101 dusty fincher dusty fincher Anahuac, TX Anahuac, TX -1
Top 8 transfer
9 5 3 Trey Brune Trey Brune Crosby, TX Crosby, TX -4
10 13 14T Tye DuBose Tye DuBose Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 3
11 9 0 Bill Miller Bill Miller Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -2
12 8 21 Stephen Robbins Stephen Robbins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -4
DNS 11 41 Chuck Dunlap Chuck Dunlap Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -
20 Laps

Restrictor SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9D Degan Lelsz Degan Lelsz League City, TX League City, TX -
2 2 95 Deuce Chamberlain Deuce Chamberlain Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX -
3 4 71 Anthony Rea Anthony Rea League City, TX League City, TX 1
4 5 M5 Madison Gould Madison Gould DALE, TX DALE, TX 1
5 DNF 3 27T Trevor Twardeski Trevor Twardeski Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX -2
25 Laps

305 Sprint CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 26 Jacob Harris Jacob Harris Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 3
2 6 24 Tyler Harris Tyler Harris Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 4
3 1 12 Trey Schmidt Trey Schmidt Houston, TX Houston, TX -2
4 3 76 Daniel King Daniel King Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -1
5 2 39H Dustyn Welch Dustyn Welch Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -3
6 10 31 Chase Schubert Chase Schubert Porter, TX Porter, TX 4
7 7 B51 Johnny Brown Jr. Johnny Brown Jr. Mauriceville, TX Mauriceville, TX -
8 5 7 Rod Craddock Rod Craddock Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -3
9 8 6 Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX -1
10 9 3W Willie Reed Willie Reed Edna, TX Edna, TX -1
11 16 3 Brett Engstrom Brett Engstrom Dripping Springs, TX Dripping Springs, TX 5
12 13 22L Kent Lewis Sr Kent Lewis Sr Willis, TX Willis, TX 1
13 19 5 Cassidy Lejeune Cassidy Lejeune Abbeville, LA Abbeville, LA 6
14 17 4B Austin Burkham Austin Burkham Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
15 15 17 Theresa Waller Theresa Waller Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -
16 18 11 Steve Leggio Sr Steve Leggio Sr Hockley, TX Hockley, TX 2
17 22 0 Bill Miller Bill Miller Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 5
18 DNF 21 21 Tracy Riley Tracy Riley , TX , TX 3
19 DNF 12 28 James Cooper James Cooper Humble, TX Humble, TX -7
20 DNF 14 8 Bruce Crockett Bruce Crockett Porter, TX Porter, TX -6
21 DNF 11 07 Bobby Middleton Bobby Middleton Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -10
DNS 20 2W Aiden Welch Aiden Welch Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
8 Laps

305 Sprint CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Rod Craddock Rod Craddock Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
2 3 6 Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX 1
3 4 07 Bobby Middleton Bobby Middleton Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 1
4 2 8 Bruce Crockett Bruce Crockett Porter, TX Porter, TX -2
5 5 4B Austin Burkham Austin Burkham Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
DNS 6 2W Aiden Welch Aiden Welch Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

305 Sprint CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 24 Tyler Harris Tyler Harris Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 4
2 6 3W Willie Reed Willie Reed Edna, TX Edna, TX 4
3 3 28 James Cooper James Cooper Humble, TX Humble, TX -
4 1 17 Theresa Waller Theresa Waller Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -3
5 4 11 Steve Leggio Sr Steve Leggio Sr Hockley, TX Hockley, TX -1
6 2 21 Tracy Riley Tracy Riley , TX , TX -4
All transfer
8 Laps

305 Sprint CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 B51 Johnny Brown Jr. Johnny Brown Jr. Mauriceville, TX Mauriceville, TX -
2 4 31 Chase Schubert Chase Schubert Porter, TX Porter, TX 2
3 2 22L Kent Lewis Sr Kent Lewis Sr Willis, TX Willis, TX -1
4 6 3 Brett Engstrom Brett Engstrom Dripping Springs, TX Dripping Springs, TX 2
5 5 5 Cassidy Lejeune Cassidy Lejeune Abbeville, LA Abbeville, LA -
6 3 0 Bill Miller Bill Miller Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -3
All transfer