1/28/2022 - Golden Isles Speedway
1/28/2022 - Golden Isles Speedway

1/28/2022
Golden Isles Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Henry Carter

Henry Carter

Kite, GA

604 Crate Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 15 13 2
B Feature 3 2 2 -
Qualifying 1 16.682 15 7

Clear Selection

50 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 3
2 1 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -1
3 3 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
4 2 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -2
5 13 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 8
6 7 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 1
7 6 44M Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -1
8 5 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -3
9 8 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -1
10 16 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 6
11 9 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -2
12 22 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 10
13 18 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 5
14 27 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 13
15 17 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 2
16 19 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
17 25 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 8
18 10 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -8
19 20 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
20 24 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 4
21 21 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -
22 11 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -11
23 14 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -9
24 26 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
25 15 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -10
26 12 6 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -14
27 23 1R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -4
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsB-Main 1 Fast Shafts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 2 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 1
4 6 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 2
5 7 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 2
6 8 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 2
7 5 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
8 9 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 1
9 13 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 4
10 3 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -7
11 10 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -1
12 15 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA 3
13 12 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -1
14 14 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC -
15 11 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -4
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsB-Main 2 UNOH

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
2 1 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
4 3 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
5 5 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -
6 6 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
7 8 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
8 7 19M Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL -1
9 9 1R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -
10 14 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 4
11 13 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 2
12 10 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -2
13 11 2M Allen Murray Allen Murray San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -2
DNS 12 4A Michael Arnold Michael Arnold Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 1 Penske Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
2 3 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 1
3 5 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -2
5 6 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 1
6 4 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -2
7 7 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -
8 8 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 2 Summit Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 2 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
3 3 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 1
5 4 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
6 7 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 1
7 8 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
8 6 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC -2
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 3 Simpson Race Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
2 5 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 3
3 2 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -1
5 7 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 2
6 6 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
7 4 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -3
8 8 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 4 Ohlins Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
2 1 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -1
3 4 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 1
5 3 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
6 7 19M Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 1
7 6 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -1
8 8 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 5 eBay Motors

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
2 3 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
3 2 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
5 5 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA -
6 6 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
7 7 2M Allen Murray Allen Murray San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
8 8 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 6 Super Clean

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44M Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 1
2 1 6 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -1
3 4 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
5 3 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -2
6 6 1R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -
7 7 4A Michael Arnold Michael Arnold Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS -
2 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsGroup A Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 14.906
2 8 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.950
3 12 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.012
4 14 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.080
5 15 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.128
6 24 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.156
7 6 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.230
8 13 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.252
9 9 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.271
10 7 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 15.295
11 23 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.329
12 3 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.346
13 16 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.357
14 18 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.364
15 5 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.369
16 22 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.515
17 20 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC 15.552
18 17 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.553
19 21 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.566
20 4 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 15.583
21 1 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 15.641
22 2 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 15.647
23 11 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.922
24 10 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA 16.100
2 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsGroup B Time Trials

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.903
2 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.964
3 18 6 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 15.033
4 9 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.057
5 11 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.060
6 5 44M Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 15.219
7 10 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.242
8 12 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.291
9 8 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.305
10 17 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.343
11 6 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.355
12 13 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.454
13 16 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.461
14 21 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 15.480
15 23 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.595
16 22 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.596
17 2 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.661
18 14 1R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 15.717
19 15 19M Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 15.726
20 3 2M Allen Murray Allen Murray San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 15.748
21 19 4A Michael Arnold Michael Arnold Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 15.765
22 4 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 15.773
23 20 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 15.927
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 15.989
2 3 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 16.008
3 8 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.175
4 5 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 16.359
5 6 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 16.387
6 1 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 16.451
7 2 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 16.544
8 4 66C Matt Cosner Matt Cosner Ridgeley, WV Ridgeley, WV 59.000
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.225
2 7 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 15.508
3 1 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.738
4 6 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.886
5 5 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.896
6 8 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 16.162
7 3 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 16.393
8 2 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA 16.752
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.362
2 6 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 15.364
3 3 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 15.454
4 2 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.612
5 7 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.654
6 1 97 Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.796
7 5 76B Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.869
8 4 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC 15.893
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.153
2 5 44M Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 15.279
3 7 1S Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.325
4 8 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.473
5 2 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.777
6 4 6S Blake Spencer Blake Spencer St Augustine, FL St Augustine, FL 15.916
7 3 2M Allen Murray Allen Murray San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 16.250
8 6 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 59.000
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.192
2 1 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.284
3 8 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.488
4 4 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.787
5 6 1R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 15.921
6 7 19M Jason Hiett Jason Hiett Oxford, AL Oxford, AL 15.948
7 5 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 16.088
8 2 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 59.000
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 6 Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 15.164
2 1 58W Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 15.495
3 7 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.582
4 4 14JR Trey Mills Trey Mills St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 15.703
5 5 2D Dan Stone Dan Stone Thompson, PA Thompson, PA 15.748
6 6 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.878
7 3 4A Michael Arnold Michael Arnold Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 15.942
20 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
2 4 5W Scott Waters Scott Waters Waycross, GA Waycross, GA 2
3 9 55M Ricky McClain Ricky McClain Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 6
4 2 6H Dalton Hood Dalton Hood Fort Deposit, AL Fort Deposit, AL -2
5 11 04C Colby Boyett Colby Boyett Bainbridge, GA Bainbridge, GA 6
6 13 10X Daniel Parker Daniel Parker Raeford, NC Raeford, NC 7
7 12 25M Wiley McDaniel Wiley McDaniel Byron, GA Byron, GA 5
8 20 119 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL 12
9 19 3G Grayson Ott Grayson Ott Thomasville, GA Thomasville, GA 10
10 7 9W David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -3
11 10 4W Dustin Watkins Dustin Watkins Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -1
12 22 00B Russell Brown Jr Russell Brown Jr Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA 10
13 23 22T Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 10
14 18 5G Shannon Graham Shannon Graham Sandersville, GA Sandersville, GA 4
15 3 24 Seth Wimpey Seth Wimpey Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA -12
16 16 107Z Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA -
17 14 18 David Showers Sr David Showers Sr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -3
18 5 25C Kyle Chappell Kyle Chappell Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -13
19 17 6B Tucker Byrd Tucker Byrd -2
20 24 3 Bruce Collins Jr Bruce Collins Jr Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 4
21 15 15 Caleb Payne Caleb Payne Waycross, GA Waycross, GA -6
22 8 00 Lenny Hobbs Lenny Hobbs Avera, GA Avera, GA -14
DQ 6 9 Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA -
DQ 21 55 Devin Walker Devin Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL -
10 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55M Ricky McClain Ricky McClain Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -
2 2 10X Daniel Parker Daniel Parker Raeford, NC Raeford, NC -
3 4 6B Tucker Byrd Tucker Byrd 1
4 9 55 Devin Walker Devin Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL 5
Top 4 transfer
5 6 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 1
6 5 10 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA -1
7 7 43 John Strickland John Strickland Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -
8 8 51 Holt Pipkin Holt Pipkin Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -
DNS 3 14C Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA -
10 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4W Dustin Watkins Dustin Watkins Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA -
2 2 18 David Showers Sr David Showers Sr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
3 4 5G Shannon Graham Shannon Graham Sandersville, GA Sandersville, GA 1
4 5 00B Russell Brown Jr Russell Brown Jr Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 1T Cameron Tribble Cameron Tribble Harlem, GA Harlem, GA 3
6 3 47 Chad Tuten Chad Tuten Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -3
7 6 104 Daniel Doster Daniel Doster Bogart, GA Bogart, GA -1
8 7 12T Allen Tatum Allen Tatum Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -1
10 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 04C Colby Boyett Colby Boyett Bainbridge, GA Bainbridge, GA -
2 2 15 Caleb Payne Caleb Payne Waycross, GA Waycross, GA -
3 4 3G Grayson Ott Grayson Ott Thomasville, GA Thomasville, GA 1
4 6 22T Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 18R Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL -
6 3 20K Nick Kirkus Nick Kirkus Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -3
7 7 11X Bum Nelson Bum Nelson Ambrose, GA Ambrose, GA -
DNS 8 11R Stacy Roberts Stacy Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -
10 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelsB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25M Wiley McDaniel Wiley McDaniel Byron, GA Byron, GA -
2 2 107Z Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA -
3 3 119 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL -
4 5 3 Bruce Collins Jr Bruce Collins Jr Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 J3 Paul Jorgensen Paul Jorgensen Waycross, GA Waycross, GA 1
6 7 18D Derek Dent Derek Dent Appling, GA Appling, GA 1
7 8 90 Jesse James Burch Jesse James Burch Chauncey, GA Chauncey, GA 1
8 4 88W Caleb Gay Caleb Gay Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -4
4 Laps

602 Crate Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 21 2 Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 17.045
2 35 6H Dalton Hood Dalton Hood Fort Deposit, AL Fort Deposit, AL 17.070
3 24 24 Seth Wimpey Seth Wimpey Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 17.138
4 40 5W Scott Waters Scott Waters Waycross, GA Waycross, GA 17.163
5 38 25C Kyle Chappell Kyle Chappell Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 17.188
6 2 9 Cass Fowler Cass Fowler Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 17.233
7 36 9W David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 17.243
8 33 00 Lenny Hobbs Lenny Hobbs Avera, GA Avera, GA 17.279
Top 8 transfer
9 29 55M Ricky McClain Ricky McClain Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 17.303
10 3 4W Dustin Watkins Dustin Watkins Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 17.331
11 32 04C Colby Boyett Colby Boyett Bainbridge, GA Bainbridge, GA 17.339
12 1 25M Wiley McDaniel Wiley McDaniel Byron, GA Byron, GA 17.356
13 8 10X Daniel Parker Daniel Parker Raeford, NC Raeford, NC 17.385
14 7 18 David Showers Sr David Showers Sr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 17.391
15 9 15 Caleb Payne Caleb Payne Waycross, GA Waycross, GA 17.415
16 18 107Z Chaz Haskins Chaz Haskins Gray, GA Gray, GA 17.453
17 14C Haiden Cowan Haiden Cowan Rincon, GA Rincon, GA 17.468
18 5 47 Chad Tuten Chad Tuten Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 17.544
19 30 20K Nick Kirkus Nick Kirkus Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 17.554
20 19 119 Joe Belkey Joe Belkey Daytona Beach, FL Daytona Beach, FL 17.609
21 20 6B Tucker Byrd Tucker Byrd 17.633
22 10 5G Shannon Graham Shannon Graham Sandersville, GA Sandersville, GA 17.636
23 22 3G Grayson Ott Grayson Ott Thomasville, GA Thomasville, GA 17.641
24 4 88W Caleb Gay Caleb Gay Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 17.680
25 16 10 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 17.684
26 25 00B Russell Brown Jr Russell Brown Jr Valdosta, GA Valdosta, GA 17.699
27 6 18R Bubba Roling Bubba Roling Clay Hill, FL Clay Hill, FL 17.732
28 39 3 Bruce Collins Jr Bruce Collins Jr Brunswick, GA Brunswick, GA 17.734
29 11 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 17.762
30 17 104 Daniel Doster Daniel Doster Bogart, GA Bogart, GA 17.845
31 15 22T Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 17.933
32 31 J3 Paul Jorgensen Paul Jorgensen Waycross, GA Waycross, GA 17.976
33 13 43 John Strickland John Strickland Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 18.275
34 12 12T Allen Tatum Allen Tatum Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 18.349
35 23 11X Bum Nelson Bum Nelson Ambrose, GA Ambrose, GA 18.360
36 37 18D Derek Dent Derek Dent Appling, GA Appling, GA 18.812
37 34 51 Holt Pipkin Holt Pipkin Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 18.879
DQ 27 1T Cameron Tribble Cameron Tribble Harlem, GA Harlem, GA 17.105
DQ 28 11R Stacy Roberts Stacy Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 17.605
DQ 14 90 Jesse James Burch Jesse James Burch Chauncey, GA Chauncey, GA 19.264
DQ 26 55 Devin Walker Devin Walker Mayo, FL Mayo, FL 59.000
25 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 8
2 2 81 Bud Chancey Bud Chancey Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -
3 11 7 Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 8
4 8 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 4
5 3 86 Chase Collins Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -2
6 13 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 7
7 7 29 Rusty Ballenger Rusty Ballenger Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -
8 24 40B Michael Lloyd Michael Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16
9 19 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 10
10 14 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC 4
11 16 38 Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL 5
12 12 2 Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
13 15 28 Henry Carter Henry Carter Kite, GA Kite, GA 2
14 1 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -13
15 6 4FAIR Jeremy Faircloth Jeremy Faircloth Sawainsboro, GA Sawainsboro, GA -9
16 18 4F Rye Faulk Rye Faulk Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 2
17 22 67 Dalton Overton Dalton Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 5
18 17 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -1
19 10 25 Donnie Chappell Donnie Chappell St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -9
20 21 71K Jim Rogers Jim Rogers Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 1
21 5 44 Rhett Carter Rhett Carter Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -16
22 4 G4 Shane Riner Shane Riner Guyton, GA Guyton, GA -18
23 23 22B Jonah Bozeman Jonah Bozeman Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA -
DNS 20 10B Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -
10 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 1
2 1 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -1
3 7 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 4
4 3 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 71K Jim Rogers Jim Rogers Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA -
6 6 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL -
7 8 71 Bo Allen Bo Allen Bryceville, FL Bryceville, FL 1
8 4 111 Stacy Roberts Stacy Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -4
9 10 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 1
10 11 1 Blake Bowen Blake Bowen Dothan, AL Dothan, AL 1
11 9 27 Tim Ryan Tim Ryan Miami, FL Miami, FL -2
10 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Donnie Chappell Donnie Chappell St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
2 3 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC 1
3 2 4F Rye Faulk Rye Faulk Dublin, GA Dublin, GA -1
4 9 67 Dalton Overton Dalton Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 5
Top 4 transfer
5 5 51 Chad Tuten Chad Tuten Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA -
6 4 6 Kyle Bridges Kyle Bridges Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA -2
7 6 20 Cole Godowns Cole Godowns Louisville, GA Louisville, GA -1
8 7 05 David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -1
9 10 16 Tom Egner Tom Egner Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA 1
10 8 20K Nick Kirkus Nick Kirkus Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -2
11 11 30 Steven Stratton JR Steven Stratton JR St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL -
10 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL -
2 2 28 Henry Carter Henry Carter Kite, GA Kite, GA -
3 4 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 1
4 6 22B Jonah Bozeman Jonah Bozeman Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 C21 JO Nobles JO Nobles Nahunta, GA Nahunta, GA 2
6 3 G2G Jordan Yawn Jordan Yawn Eden, GA Eden, GA -3
7 10G John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA -
8 5 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL -3
9 10 4G Kale Green Kale Green Pelion, SC Pelion, SC 1
10 9 42 Steven Stratton Sr Steven Stratton Sr East Palatka, FL East Palatka, FL -1
10 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
2 3 38 Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL 1
3 2 10B Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -1
4 11 40B Michael Lloyd Michael Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 7
Top 4 transfer
5 7 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 2
6 6 9C Pratt Cooper Pratt Cooper Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA -
7 8 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 1
8 4 515 David Markham Jr David Markham Jr Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL -4
9 10 03 Morrie West Morrie West Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 1
10 9 14JR Dwight Smith Dwight Smith Louisville, KY Louisville, KY -1
11 5 5L Kenny Limrick Kenny Limrick Cochran, GA Cochran, GA -6
4 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 36 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 16.188
2 18 81 Bud Chancey Bud Chancey Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 16.360
3 42 86 Chase Collins Chase Collins Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.397
4 48 G4 Shane Riner Shane Riner Guyton, GA Guyton, GA 16.411
5 44 44 Rhett Carter Rhett Carter Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 16.420
6 8 4FAIR Jeremy Faircloth Jeremy Faircloth Sawainsboro, GA Sawainsboro, GA 16.449
7 30 29 Rusty Ballenger Rusty Ballenger Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 16.496
8 37 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 16.538
Top 8 transfer
9 10 33 Jeff Mathews Jeff Mathews Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 16.576
10 51 25 Donnie Chappell Donnie Chappell St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 16.583
11 5 7 Jason Fitzgerald Jason Fitzgerald Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 16.595
12 28 2 Trynt Lloyd Trynt Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.646
13 47 14 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 16.649
14 17 4F Rye Faulk Rye Faulk Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 16.659
15 22 28 Henry Carter Henry Carter Kite, GA Kite, GA 16.682
16 49 10B Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 16.684
17 27 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 16.698
18 23 127 Austin Yarbrough Austin Yarbrough Little River, SC Little River, SC 16.725
19 43 G2G Jordan Yawn Jordan Yawn Eden, GA Eden, GA 16.729
20 2 38 Garrett Mosley Garrett Mosley Lawtey, FL Lawtey, FL 16.730
21 32 111 Stacy Roberts Stacy Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 16.771
22 46 6 Kyle Bridges Kyle Bridges Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 16.818
23 19 721 Joe Kump Joe Kump Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 16.820
24 12 515 David Markham Jr David Markham Jr Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 16.826
25 4 71K Jim Rogers Jim Rogers Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 16.831
26 7 51 Chad Tuten Chad Tuten Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 16.844
27 14 18B Mark Fleischer Mark Fleischer Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 16.854
28 5L Kenny Limrick Kenny Limrick Cochran, GA Cochran, GA 16.862
29 15 131 Matt Herlong Matt Herlong Valrico, FL Valrico, FL 16.867
30 29 20 Cole Godowns Cole Godowns Louisville, GA Louisville, GA 16.889
31 25 22B Jonah Bozeman Jonah Bozeman Moultrie, GA Moultrie, GA 16.896
32 34 9C Pratt Cooper Pratt Cooper Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 16.907
33 31 388 Jackson Hise Jackson Hise Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 16.939
34 26 05 David Whitener David Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 16.944
35 24 C21 JO Nobles JO Nobles Nahunta, GA Nahunta, GA 16.967
36 20 118 David Showers Jr David Showers Jr St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 17.015
37 9 71 Bo Allen Bo Allen Bryceville, FL Bryceville, FL 17.048
38 11 20K Nick Kirkus Nick Kirkus Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 17.072
39 3 54 Tim Dixon Tim Dixon Adel, GA Adel, GA 17.156
40 40 41 Jim Couch Jim Couch Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 17.160
41 21 27 Tim Ryan Tim Ryan Miami, FL Miami, FL 17.160
42 6 67 Dalton Overton Dalton Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 17.240
43 38 42 Steven Stratton Sr Steven Stratton Sr East Palatka, FL East Palatka, FL 17.262
44 1 14JR Dwight Smith Dwight Smith Louisville, KY Louisville, KY 17.341
45 52 73 Larry Fitzsimmons Larry Fitzsimmons East Bethel, MN East Bethel, MN 17.361
46 39 16 Tom Egner Tom Egner Hinesville, GA Hinesville, GA 17.421
47 13 4G Kale Green Kale Green Pelion, SC Pelion, SC 17.465
48 33 03 Morrie West Morrie West Yulee, FL Yulee, FL 17.471
49 41 1 Blake Bowen Blake Bowen Dothan, AL Dothan, AL 17.478
50 16 30 Steven Stratton JR Steven Stratton JR St. Augustine, FL St. Augustine, FL 17.687
DNS 50 4D Trey Davis Trey Davis Alma, GA Alma, GA 59.000
DQ 35 40B Michael Lloyd Michael Lloyd Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.504
DQ 45 10G John Baker John Baker Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 16.923