7/16/2022 - Lucas Oil Speedway
7/16/2022 - Lucas Oil Speedway

7/16/2022
Lucas Oil Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Mark Burgtorf

Mark Burgtorf

Quincy, IL

Lucas Oil Late Models Start Finish +/-
A-Main: CMH Diamond Nationals 9 4 5
Heat 1 Penske Shocks 3 3 -
Time Trials - GROUP A 15.098 5 3
Hot Laps 1 17.624 7 1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 68 Dean Wille Dean Wille Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 4
2 2 7 William Garner William Garner Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
3 1 74 Rodney Schweizer Rodney Schweizer Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -2
4 4 47 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -
5 7 5 Robert White Robert White Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 2
6 8 41 Bryan White Bryan White Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 2
7 11 8M James McMillin James McMillin Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 4
8 9 7D Doug Keller Doug Keller Easton, MO Easton, MO 1
9 6 11 Waylon Dimmitt Waylon Dimmitt Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO -3
10 14 3C Chad Staus Chad Staus Otterville, MO Otterville, MO 4
11 12 2 Zeb Keepper Zeb Keepper AURORA, MO AURORA, MO 1
12 17 83 James Ellis James Ellis Richland, MO Richland, MO 5
13 10 12 Christopher Sawyer Christopher Sawyer Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO -3
14 16 2C Colton Bourland Colton Bourland Appleton City, MO Appleton City, MO 2
15 3 0F Mason Beck Mason Beck Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -12
16 18 111 Jason Newman Jason Newman Kearney, MO Kearney, MO 2
17 DNF 15 13 Lyle Dietrich Lyle Dietrich Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO -2
18 DNF 13 21P Darren Phillips Darren Phillips Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO -5
19 DNF 20 91J Jaylen Wettengel Jaylen Wettengel Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 1
DNS 19 5K Steve Herrick Steve Herrick Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsBill Roberts Chevrolet Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 William Garner William Garner Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
2 2 47 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -
3 4 11 Waylon Dimmitt Waylon Dimmitt Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO 1
4 7 5 Robert White Robert White Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 3
5 9 41 Bryan White Bryan White Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 4
6 6 2 Zeb Keepper Zeb Keepper AURORA, MO AURORA, MO -
7 3 21P Darren Phillips Darren Phillips Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO -4
8 10 13 Lyle Dietrich Lyle Dietrich Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO 2
9 5 83 James Ellis James Ellis Richland, MO Richland, MO -4
10 8 111 Jason Newman Jason Newman Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -2
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsBill Roberts Chevrolet Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74 Rodney Schweizer Rodney Schweizer Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 1
2 4 0F Mason Beck Mason Beck Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 2
3 5 68 Dean Wille Dean Wille Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 2
4 1 12 Christopher Sawyer Christopher Sawyer Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO -3
5 9 7D Doug Keller Doug Keller Easton, MO Easton, MO 4
6 8 8M James McMillin James McMillin Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 2
7 3 3C Chad Staus Chad Staus Otterville, MO Otterville, MO -4
8 7 2C Colton Bourland Colton Bourland Appleton City, MO Appleton City, MO -1
9 DNF 10 91J Jaylen Wettengel Jaylen Wettengel Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 1
20 Laps

USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1X Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Archie, MO Archie, MO -
2 3 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO 1
3 2 5 Robbie Reed Robbie Reed Mexico, MO Mexico, MO -1
4 5 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 1
5 4 3B Nic Bidinger Nic Bidinger Perry, KS Perry, KS -1
6 8 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 2
7 21 20JR Todd Shute Todd Shute Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA 14
8 12 96 Cody Brill Cody Brill Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 4
9 13 4R Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 4
10 9 89 Tate Cole Tate Cole Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -1
11 14 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 3
12 10 88 Jimmy Dowell Jimmy Dowell Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -2
13 15 23 Lucas Dobbs Lucas Dobbs El Dorado Springs, MO El Dorado Springs, MO 2
14 17 98 Jeff Cutshaw Jeff Cutshaw Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO 3
15 6 24D Jesse Dill Jesse Dill Desoto, MO Desoto, MO -9
16 20 73 Jay Arnold Jay Arnold Haskell, OK Haskell, OK 4
17 18 73B Mickey Burrell Mickey Burrell Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO 1
18 7 11JR Randal Schiffelbein Jr Randal Schiffelbein Jr Berryton, KS Berryton, KS -11
19 DNF 16 28C Thomas Creech Thomas Creech Pittsburg, MO Pittsburg, MO -3
DNS 11 16S Eric Turner Eric Turner Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -
DNS 19 21TW Tracy Wolf Tracy Wolf Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO -
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1X Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Archie, MO Archie, MO 3
2 3 3B Nic Bidinger Nic Bidinger Perry, KS Perry, KS 1
3 2 24D Jesse Dill Jesse Dill Desoto, MO Desoto, MO -1
4 6 11JR Randal Schiffelbein Jr Randal Schiffelbein Jr Berryton, KS Berryton, KS 2
5 1 88 Jimmy Dowell Jimmy Dowell Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -4
6 8 96 Cody Brill Cody Brill Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 2
7 9 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 2
8 5 23 Lucas Dobbs Lucas Dobbs El Dorado Springs, MO El Dorado Springs, MO -3
9 7 98 Jeff Cutshaw Jeff Cutshaw Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO -2
10 10 73 Jay Arnold Jay Arnold Haskell, OK Haskell, OK -
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO -
2 5 5 Robbie Reed Robbie Reed Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 3
3 4 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 1
4 6 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 2
5 3 16S Eric Turner Eric Turner Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -2
6 9 89 Tate Cole Tate Cole Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 3
7 11 4R Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 4
8 7 28C Thomas Creech Thomas Creech Pittsburg, MO Pittsburg, MO -1
9 8 73B Mickey Burrell Mickey Burrell Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -1
10 2 21TW Tracy Wolf Tracy Wolf Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO -8
11 10 20JR Todd Shute Todd Shute Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -1
50 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsA-Main: CMH Diamond Nationals

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 4
2 3 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 1
3 7 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 4
4 9 7B Mark Burgtorf Mark Burgtorf Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 5
5 1 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -4
6 11 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 5
7 13 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 6
8 4 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -4
9 2 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -7
10 15 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 5
11 18 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 7
12 6 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -6
13 12 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
14 19 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 5
15 17 25 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 2
16 8 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -8
17 22 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL 5
18 23 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 5
19 20 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
20 10 10G Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -10
21 14 22H Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA -7
22 26 10 Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS 4
23 25 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
24 24 7H Brett Hansen Brett Hansen Ft Gibson, OK Ft Gibson, OK -
25 16 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -9
26 21 15L Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO -5
10 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsB-Main 1 FAST Shafts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA -
2 3 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
3 5 15L Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO 2
Top 3 transfer
4 8 50K Kayden Clatt Kayden Clatt Edina, MO Edina, MO 4
5 7 7H Brett Hansen Brett Hansen Ft Gibson, OK Ft Gibson, OK 2
6 10 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 4
7 9 14M Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO 2
8 4 22M Steve McDowell Steve McDowell Independence, MO Independence, MO -4
9 2 65 Jon Binning Jon Binning Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -7
DNS 6 96 Dalton Imhoff Dalton Imhoff Jamestown, MO Jamestown, MO -
10 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsB-Main 2 UNOH

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 3 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
3 2 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -
5 5 7W Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO -
6 7 10 Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS 1
7 8 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 1
8 6 49 Justin Wells Justin Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO -2
DNS 9 80 Rich Dawson Rich Dawson Lowell, IN Lowell, IN -
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsHeat 1 Penske Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
2 1 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
3 3 7B Mark Burgtorf Mark Burgtorf Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -
4 8 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 4
Top 4 transfer
5 2 25 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA -3
6 7 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
7 5 15L Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO -2
8 6 7H Brett Hansen Brett Hansen Ft Gibson, OK Ft Gibson, OK -2
9 9 14M Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO -
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsHeat 2 Summit Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
2 3 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
3 5 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 2
4 2 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 65 Jon Binning Jon Binning Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 2
6 9 22M Steve McDowell Steve McDowell Independence, MO Independence, MO 3
7 DNF 4 96 Dalton Imhoff Dalton Imhoff Jamestown, MO Jamestown, MO -3
8 DNF 6 50K Kayden Clatt Kayden Clatt Edina, MO Edina, MO -2
9 DNF 8 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsHeat 3 Simpson Race Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
2 2 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -
3 3 10G Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -
4 4 22H Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
6 5 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
7 7 7W Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO -
8 8 10 Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS -
9 9 80 Rich Dawson Rich Dawson Lowell, IN Lowell, IN -
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsHeat 4 Ohlins Shocks

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 1
2 1 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -1
3 5 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
4 3 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL -1
6 7 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 1
7 6 49 Justin Wells Justin Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO -1
8 8 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
0 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsTime Trials - GROUP A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.762
2 5 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.916
3 10 25 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 15.007
4 2 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.051
5 8 7B Mark Burgtorf Mark Burgtorf Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 15.098
6 13 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.112
7 16 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.121
8 11 96 Dalton Imhoff Dalton Imhoff Jamestown, MO Jamestown, MO 15.226
9 3 15L Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO 15.238
10 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.324
11 17 7H Brett Hansen Brett Hansen Ft Gibson, OK Ft Gibson, OK 15.365
12 4 50K Kayden Clatt Kayden Clatt Edina, MO Edina, MO 15.371
13 14 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.388
14 7 65 Jon Binning Jon Binning Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 15.405
15 6 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.497
16 15 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 15.643
17 12 14M Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO 15.726
18 18 22M Steve McDowell Steve McDowell Independence, MO Independence, MO 16.254
0 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsTime Trials - GROUP B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 15.059
2 4 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 15.114
3 5 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 15.169
4 8 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.210
5 11 10G Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 15.330
6 2 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 15.352
7 12 22H Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 15.396
8 13 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL 15.462
9 14 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.520
10 16 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.544
11 6 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.614
12 10 49 Justin Wells Justin Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO 15.628
13 3 7W Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO 15.630
14 15 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.660
15 17 10 Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS 15.674
16 1 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.848
17 7 80 Rich Dawson Rich Dawson Lowell, IN Lowell, IN 16.399
0 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.123
2 6 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.380
3 2 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 16.414
4 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 16.451
5 4 50K Kayden Clatt Kayden Clatt Edina, MO Edina, MO 16.829
6 5 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 17.141
7 8 7B Mark Burgtorf Mark Burgtorf Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 17.624
8 3 15L Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO 17.846
9 7 65 Jon Binning Jon Binning Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 59.999
0 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.029
2 2 96 Dalton Imhoff Dalton Imhoff Jamestown, MO Jamestown, MO 16.136
3 5 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 16.138
4 8 7H Brett Hansen Brett Hansen Ft Gibson, OK Ft Gibson, OK 16.381
5 1 25 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 16.393
6 3 14M Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO 16.694
7 6 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 16.863
8 4 1 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 16.937
9 9 22M Steve McDowell Steve McDowell Independence, MO Independence, MO 17.219
0 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsHot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 15.740
2 8 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 15.823
3 1 3 Brennon Willard Brennon Willard Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 15.951
4 5 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL 16.071
5 6 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.075
6 2 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 16.126
7 9 11 Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 16.208
8 3 7W Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO 17.176
9 7 80 Rich Dawson Rich Dawson Lowell, IN Lowell, IN 17.337
0 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsHot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 10 Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS 15.330
2 7 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.384
3 3 22H Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 15.504
4 4 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL 15.600
5 2 10G Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 15.604
6 1 49 Justin Wells Justin Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO 16.008
7 6 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 16.677
8 5 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.823