10/17/2021 - BAPS Motor Speedway
10/17/2021 - BAPS Motor Speedway

10/17/2021
BAPS Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

Creekside Auto Sales Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Joey Hoffer Joey Hoffer Annville, PA Annville, PA -
2 3 13X Ben Whitaker Ben Whitaker Clarks Summitt, PA Clarks Summitt, PA 1
3 5 08 Zach Kauffman Zach Kauffman York Haven, PA York Haven, PA 2
4 8 116 Derrick Mease Derrick Mease New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA 4
5 4 22 Chase Billet Chase Billet Dover, PA Dover, PA -1
6 10 37F Wesley Bonebrake Wesley Bonebrake Hagerstown, MD Hagerstown, MD 4
7 9 92 Frankie Gordon Frankie Gordon Mercersburg, PA Mercersburg, PA 2
8 11 118 Sean Merkel Sean Merkel Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 3
9 7 68 DJ Groft DJ Groft Union Bridge, MD Union Bridge, MD -2
10 13 5 Charles Potts Charles Potts Dover, PA Dover, PA 3
11 12 48 Kyle Nicholas Kyle Nicholas Mt. Holly Springs, PA Mt. Holly Springs, PA 1
12 15 88C Chuck Cox III Chuck Cox III Nottingham, MD Nottingham, MD 3
13 DNF 2 NINEX Ross Leinbach Ross Leinbach Mohnton, PA Mohnton, PA -11
14 DNF 16 14Z Greg Brouse Greg Brouse Beavertown, PA Beavertown, PA 2
15 DNF 6 15 Luke Hoffner Luke Hoffner Turbotville, PA Turbotville, PA -9
16 DNF 17 85 Chad Earnst Chad Earnst East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 1
17 DNF 18 FOUR Eddie Richards Eddie Richards York, PA York, PA 1
DNS 14 11N Harry Shipe Jr Harry Shipe Jr Mt. Airy, MD Mt. Airy, MD -
8 Laps

Creekside Auto Sales Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 37F Wesley Bonebrake Wesley Bonebrake Hagerstown, MD Hagerstown, MD 2
2 2 116 Derrick Mease Derrick Mease New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA -
3 1 92 Frankie Gordon Frankie Gordon Mercersburg, PA Mercersburg, PA -2
4 5 13X Ben Whitaker Ben Whitaker Clarks Summitt, PA Clarks Summitt, PA 1
5 8 22 Chase Billet Chase Billet Dover, PA Dover, PA 3
6 9 118 Sean Merkel Sean Merkel Boyertown, PA Boyertown, PA 3
7 7 5 Charles Potts Charles Potts Dover, PA Dover, PA -
8 6 88C Chuck Cox III Chuck Cox III Nottingham, MD Nottingham, MD -2
9 DNF 4 85 Chad Earnst Chad Earnst East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Creekside Auto Sales Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11 Joey Hoffer Joey Hoffer Annville, PA Annville, PA 2
2 4 NINEX Ross Leinbach Ross Leinbach Mohnton, PA Mohnton, PA 2
3 2 15 Luke Hoffner Luke Hoffner Turbotville, PA Turbotville, PA -1
4 7 08 Zach Kauffman Zach Kauffman York Haven, PA York Haven, PA 3
5 6 68 DJ Groft DJ Groft Union Bridge, MD Union Bridge, MD 1
6 9 48 Kyle Nicholas Kyle Nicholas Mt. Holly Springs, PA Mt. Holly Springs, PA 3
7 5 11N Harry Shipe Jr Harry Shipe Jr Mt. Airy, MD Mt. Airy, MD -2
8 1 14Z Greg Brouse Greg Brouse Beavertown, PA Beavertown, PA -7
9 DNF 8 FOUR Eddie Richards Eddie Richards York, PA York, PA -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2W Brian Walls Brian Walls Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 5
2 15 543 Eric Tripp Eric Tripp Womelsdorf, PA Womelsdorf, PA 13
3 11 54J Jimmy Combs Jimmy Combs Aberdeen, MD Aberdeen, MD 8
4 10 18 Bailey Tolson Bailey Tolson Forest Hill, MD Forest Hill, MD 6
5 3 S7 Greg Diehl Greg Diehl New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA -2
6 1 48 Dave Radabaugh Dave Radabaugh Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA -5
7 8 14 Kyle Saylor Kyle Saylor Denver, PA Denver, PA 1
8 4 64 Stan Wanner Stan Wanner Hummelstown, PA Hummelstown, PA -4
9 14 7S Jim Rost Jim Rost Darlington, MD Darlington, MD 5
10 DNF 12 12 Scott Thunberg Scott Thunberg Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA 2
11 DNF 9 59 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Aspers, PA Aspers, PA -2
12 DNF 5 99X Kyle Martin Kyle Martin Hunterstown, PA Hunterstown, PA -7
13 DNF 7 15 Brian Boughter Brian Boughter New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA -6
14 DNF 2 7P Jim Palm Jim Palm Loysville, PA Loysville, PA -12
15 DNF 13 105 Joe Brennan Joe Brennan Minersville, PA Minersville, PA -2
2 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2W Brian Walls Brian Walls Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 4
2 2 64 Stan Wanner Stan Wanner Hummelstown, PA Hummelstown, PA -
3 3 7P Jim Palm Jim Palm Loysville, PA Loysville, PA -
4 1 15 Brian Boughter Brian Boughter New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA -3
5 4 59 Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Aspers, PA Aspers, PA -1
6 7 54J Jimmy Combs Jimmy Combs Aberdeen, MD Aberdeen, MD 1
DNS 6 105 Joe Brennan Joe Brennan Minersville, PA Minersville, PA -
DNS 8 543 Eric Tripp Eric Tripp Womelsdorf, PA Womelsdorf, PA -
All transfer
2 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99X Kyle Martin Kyle Martin Hunterstown, PA Hunterstown, PA -
2 3 S7 Greg Diehl Greg Diehl New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA 1
3 4 48 Dave Radabaugh Dave Radabaugh Mechanicsburg, PA Mechanicsburg, PA 1
4 2 14 Kyle Saylor Kyle Saylor Denver, PA Denver, PA -2
5 7 18 Bailey Tolson Bailey Tolson Forest Hill, MD Forest Hill, MD 2
6 6 12 Scott Thunberg Scott Thunberg Myerstown, PA Myerstown, PA -
DNS 5 7S Jim Rost Jim Rost Darlington, MD Darlington, MD -
All transfer
50 Laps

Superior Homes Extreme StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 79 Patrick McClane Patrick McClane York, PA York, PA 1
2 20 41 Jason Townsend Jason Townsend Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 18
3 1 52 Austin Hogue Austin Hogue Dover, PA Dover, PA -2
4 8 54 Chase Rehbein Chase Rehbein Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA 4
5 24 11 Sam Rial Sam Rial Etters, PA Etters, PA 19
6 10 7JR Johnny Palm Johnny Palm Elliottsburg, PA Elliottsburg, PA 4
7 5 50 Tim Berkheimer Tim Berkheimer Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -2
8 7 27 Doug Hoffman Doug Hoffman Newville, PA Newville, PA -1
9 3 97X Will Long Will Long Oxford, PA Oxford, PA -6
10 9 33L Curtis Lawton Curtis Lawton Danville, PA Danville, PA -1
11 4 7F Hunter Fulton Hunter Fulton Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -7
12 19 33 Michael Goodwin Michael Goodwin Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA 7
13 6 97 Donnie Broderick Donnie Broderick Lancaster, PA Lancaster, PA -7
14 13 4 Bryan Hare Bryan Hare New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA -1
15 16 7J Jordan Fulton Jordan Fulton Newport, PA Newport, PA 1
16 11 64 Brandon Wanner Brandon Wanner Hummelstown, PA Hummelstown, PA -5
17 DNF 14 99 Brad Shank Brad Shank York, PA York, PA -3
18 DNF 18 25 Andrew Hogue Andrew Hogue Dover, PA Dover, PA -
19 DNF 22 23 Taylor Bear Taylor Bear Mount Holly Springs, PA Mount Holly Springs, PA 3
20 DNF 12 60 Jimmy Kessler Jimmy Kessler Millerstown, PA Millerstown, PA -8
DNS 15 98 Richard Daughtrey Richard Daughtrey Lancaster, PA Lancaster, PA -
DNS 17 99R Tyler Knaub Tyler Knaub Wellsville, PA Wellsville, PA -
DNS 21 LAZY8 John Wright John Wright Airville, PA Airville, PA -
DNS 23 11S Branden Staccone Branden Staccone Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA -
20 Laps

Gene Latta Ford Central PA LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18J Jorjie Sweger Jorjie Sweger Millerstown, PA Millerstown, PA -
2 3 30K Seth Kearchner Seth Kearchner Fairfield, PA Fairfield, PA 1
3 9 10 Jeremy Ott Jeremy Ott Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 6
4 4 18B Travis McClelland Travis McClelland Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA -
5 6 70 Mike Racine Mike Racine Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
6 2 77J Tanner Jones Tanner Jones Glengardner, NJ Glengardner, NJ -4
7 5 27 Logan Carbaugh Logan Carbaugh Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -2
8 19 14W Stephen Wurtzer Stephen Wurtzer Catonsville, PA Catonsville, PA 11
9 14 07 Bob Stough Bob Stough Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA 5
10 7 4J Choya Young Choya Young Glenville, PA Glenville, PA -3
11 12 53 Bill Diehl Bill Diehl Wrightsville, PA Wrightsville, PA 1
12 23 77A Aaron Updegraff Aaron Updegraff Elizabethtown, PA Elizabethtown, PA 11
13 21 31 Lincoln Kearchner Lincoln Kearchner Fairfield, PA Fairfield, PA 8
14 10 30W Justin Wagaman Justin Wagaman Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -4
15 8 27B Zach Baxter Zach Baxter New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA -7
16 20 19 Travis Perry Travis Perry Shippensburg, PA Shippensburg, PA 4
17 13 7 Preston Alleman Preston Alleman Newville, PA Newville, PA -4
18 16 63M Bobby Myers Bobby Myers Inwood, WV Inwood, WV -2
19 17 12S Ernest Shirley Ernest Shirley Bunker Hill, WV Bunker Hill, WV -2
20 DNF 15 55X Richie Dobson Jr Richie Dobson Jr Shermansdale, PA Shermansdale, PA -5
21 DNF 22 Z13 Vincent Wenrich Vincent Wenrich Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 1
22 DNF 25 824 Brian Scott Rampmeyer Jr Brian Scott Rampmeyer Jr Frederick, MD Frederick, MD 3
23 DNF 24 6 Cassandra Daniels Cassandra Daniels Bunker Hill, WV Bunker Hill, WV 1
24 DNF 18 90 Scott Spidle Scott Spidle Etters, PA Etters, PA -6
DNS 11 1G Josh Schrum Josh Schrum Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
8 Laps

Gene Latta Ford Central PA LegendsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19 Travis Perry Travis Perry Shippensburg, PA Shippensburg, PA 1
2 1 31 Lincoln Kearchner Lincoln Kearchner Fairfield, PA Fairfield, PA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 Z13 Vincent Wenrich Vincent Wenrich Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 1
4 13 77A Aaron Updegraff Aaron Updegraff Elizabethtown, PA Elizabethtown, PA 9
5 5 824 Brian Scott Rampmeyer Jr Brian Scott Rampmeyer Jr Frederick, MD Frederick, MD -
6 9 000 eric McClane eric McClane West York, PA West York, PA 3
7 12 17 Cory Phillips Cory Phillips Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA 5
8 DNF 3 79S Michael Stoppard Michael Stoppard York, PA York, PA -5
9 DNF 6 74 Joey Racine Joey Racine Fairfield, PA Fairfield, PA -3
10 DNF 11 3G Pancho Lawler Pancho Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
DNS 7 27X Michael Ohler Michael Ohler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
DNS 8 15S John Snavely John Snavely Oberlin, PA Oberlin, PA -
DNS 10 32 Max Berry Max Berry Loudon, NH Loudon, NH -
8 Laps

Gene Latta Ford Central PA LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 18B Travis McClelland Travis McClelland Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA 4
2 7 4J Choya Young Choya Young Glenville, PA Glenville, PA 5
3 6 27B Zach Baxter Zach Baxter New Oxford, PA New Oxford, PA 3
4 8 7 Preston Alleman Preston Alleman Newville, PA Newville, PA 4
5 2 12S Ernest Shirley Ernest Shirley Bunker Hill, WV Bunker Hill, WV -3
Top 5 transfer
6 DNF 3 27X Michael Ohler Michael Ohler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -3
7 DNF 1 000 eric McClane eric McClane West York, PA West York, PA -6
8 DNF 9 3G Pancho Lawler Pancho Lawler Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
9 DNF 4 77A Aaron Updegraff Aaron Updegraff Elizabethtown, PA Elizabethtown, PA -5
8 Laps

Gene Latta Ford Central PA LegendsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 18J Jorjie Sweger Jorjie Sweger Millerstown, PA Millerstown, PA 6
2 4 77J Tanner Jones Tanner Jones Glengardner, NJ Glengardner, NJ 2
3 2 1G Josh Schrum Josh Schrum Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
4 5 07 Bob Stough Bob Stough Harrisburg, PA Harrisburg, PA 1
5 3 90 Scott Spidle Scott Spidle Etters, PA Etters, PA -2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 31 Lincoln Kearchner Lincoln Kearchner Fairfield, PA Fairfield, PA 2
7 1 79S Michael Stoppard Michael Stoppard York, PA York, PA -6
8 6 824 Brian Scott Rampmeyer Jr Brian Scott Rampmeyer Jr Frederick, MD Frederick, MD -2
8 Laps

Gene Latta Ford Central PA LegendsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 10 Jeremy Ott Jeremy Ott Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 6
2 4 30K Seth Kearchner Seth Kearchner Fairfield, PA Fairfield, PA 2
3 3 70 Mike Racine Mike Racine Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
4 2 55X Richie Dobson Jr Richie Dobson Jr Shermansdale, PA Shermansdale, PA -2
5 5 14W Stephen Wurtzer Stephen Wurtzer Catonsville, PA Catonsville, PA -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 19 Travis Perry Travis Perry Shippensburg, PA Shippensburg, PA 2
7 1 Z13 Vincent Wenrich Vincent Wenrich Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -6
8 6 74 Joey Racine Joey Racine Fairfield, PA Fairfield, PA -2
8 Laps

Gene Latta Ford Central PA LegendsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 27 Logan Carbaugh Logan Carbaugh Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 5
2 3 53 Bill Diehl Bill Diehl Wrightsville, PA Wrightsville, PA 1
3 4 30W Justin Wagaman Justin Wagaman Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
4 5 63M Bobby Myers Bobby Myers Inwood, WV Inwood, WV 1
5 8 6 Cassandra Daniels Cassandra Daniels Bunker Hill, WV Bunker Hill, WV 3
Top 5 transfer
6 DNF 1 15S John Snavely John Snavely Oberlin, PA Oberlin, PA -5
7 DNF 2 32 Max Berry Max Berry Loudon, NH Loudon, NH -5
8 DNF 7 17 Cory Phillips Cory Phillips Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -1
50 Laps

FXG Sign & Label/Dickey's 602 ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13 Steve Davis Steve Davis Cream Ridge, NJ Cream Ridge, NJ 2
2 6 22 Rick Wegner Jr. Rick Wegner Jr. Somerset, NJ Somerset, NJ 4
3 5 72 Ray Woodall Ray Woodall Nazareth, PA Nazareth, PA 2
4 12 5J Joseph Brown Joseph Brown New Egypt, NJ New Egypt, NJ 8
5 1 2591 Craig Whitmoyer Craig Whitmoyer Hamburg, PA Hamburg, PA -4
6 7 1JR Talan Carter Talan Carter Fleetwood, PA Fleetwood, PA 1
7 8 76 Jimmy Avery Jimmy Avery New Egypt, NJ New Egypt, NJ 1
8 4 9H Richie Hitzler Richie Hitzler Lebanon, PA Lebanon, PA -4
9 19 45JR Scott Maher Scott Maher 10
10 13 17 Bobby Kupp Bobby Kupp Meyerstown, PA Meyerstown, PA 3
11 14 1* Gene Beedle Gene Beedle Lake Erie, PA Lake Erie, PA 3
12 DNF 18 29 Ken Eckert Ken Eckert Orwigsburg, PA Orwigsburg, PA 6
13 DNF 2 99 Jonathan Swift Jonathan Swift Mount Gretna, PA Mount Gretna, PA -11
14 DNF 20 54 Kris Ney Kris Ney Gordon, PA Gordon, PA 6
15 DNF 11 99R Anthony Raisner Anthony Raisner -4
16 DNF 17 123 Mark Lenker Mark Lenker Millersburg, PA Millersburg, PA 1
17 DNF 15 627 Mike Mondak Mike Mondak Lake Erie, PA Lake Erie, PA -2
18 DNF 16 44A Joshua Adams Joshua Adams Douglasville, PA Douglasville, PA -2
DNS 9 12 Eric Kocher Eric Kocher Danielsville, PA Danielsville, PA -
DNS 10 X5 Skylar Sheriff Skylar Sheriff Schuylkill Haven, PA Schuylkill Haven, PA -
30 Laps

Limited StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 H15 AJ Hoffner AJ Hoffner East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA 2
2 12 19 Tim Raup Tim Raup Danville, PA Danville, PA 10
3 13 30 Jason Jarvis Jason Jarvis Pasadena, MD Pasadena, MD 10
4 9 32 Jeff Foster Jeff Foster Gardners, PA Gardners, PA 5
5 16 15M Nick McDaniel Nick McDaniel Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA 11
6 7 6W Matt Worley Matt Worley North East, MD North East, MD 1
7 14 47 Travis Brown Travis Brown Freeland, MD Freeland, MD 7
8 18 88 Justin Oberlin Justin Oberlin Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 10
9 10 2W Chad Weaver Chad Weaver Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA 1
10 11 22 Chad Martin Chad Martin Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
11 4 92 Terry Hartlaub Terry Hartlaub Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -7
12 1 913 John Shorb Jr John Shorb Jr Mcsherrystown, PA Mcsherrystown, PA -11
13 DNF 15 87 Wesley Miller Wesley Miller Littlestown, PA Littlestown, PA 2
14 DNF 17 35 Brian Racine Brian Racine Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 3
15 DNF 20 81 Matt Chronister Matt Chronister Aspers, PA Aspers, PA 5
16 DNF 21 17 Carl Cassell Carl Cassell Dover, PA Dover, PA 5
17 DNF 2 21 Ricky Weaver Jr Ricky Weaver Jr Wrightsville, PA Wrightsville, PA -15
18 DNF 6 2 Adam Campbell Adam Campbell Danville, PA Danville, PA -12
19 DNF 8 777J Jeff Erb Jeff Erb Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -11
20 DNF 5 7R Rob Rudisill Jr. Rob Rudisill Jr. Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -15
DNS 19 19X Steve Campbell Steve Campbell Danville, PA Danville, PA -
20 Laps

Sportsman ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 86 Steve Davis Steve Davis Cream Ridge, NJ Cream Ridge, NJ 3
2 6 57 Brandon Edgar Brandon Edgar Lehighton, PA Lehighton, PA 4
3 7 64 Wayne Witmer Wayne Witmer Pine Grove, PA Pine Grove, PA 4
4 10 22 Rick Wegner Jr. Rick Wegner Jr. Somerset, NJ Somerset, NJ 6
5 13 54 Kris Ney Kris Ney Gordon, PA Gordon, PA 8
6 1 5J Joseph Brown Joseph Brown New Egypt, NJ New Egypt, NJ -5
7 8 99R Anthony Raisner Anthony Raisner 1
8 15 76 Jimmy Avery Jimmy Avery New Egypt, NJ New Egypt, NJ 7
9 12 17M Nathan Mohr Nathan Mohr Reading, PA Reading, PA 3
10 5 63 Tajae Adams Tajae Adams Grantville, PA Grantville, PA -5
11 11 64DDD Neil Huber Neil Huber Bethel, PA Bethel, PA -
12 2 55 Michael Burrows Michael Burrows Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -10
13 DNF 14 44A Joshua Adams Joshua Adams Douglasville, PA Douglasville, PA 1
14 DNF 9 187 Steve Young Steve Young Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -5
15 DNF 3 X5 Skylar Sheriff Skylar Sheriff Schuylkill Haven, PA Schuylkill Haven, PA -12
8 Laps

Sportsman ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Brandon Edgar Brandon Edgar Lehighton, PA Lehighton, PA 1
2 5 86 Steve Davis Steve Davis Cream Ridge, NJ Cream Ridge, NJ 3
3 3 55 Michael Burrows Michael Burrows Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -
4 7 64 Wayne Witmer Wayne Witmer Pine Grove, PA Pine Grove, PA 3
5 4 187 Steve Young Steve Young Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -1
6 8 64DDD Neil Huber Neil Huber Bethel, PA Bethel, PA 2
7 1 54 Kris Ney Kris Ney Gordon, PA Gordon, PA -6
8 6 76 Jimmy Avery Jimmy Avery New Egypt, NJ New Egypt, NJ -2
8 Laps

Sportsman ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 63 Tajae Adams Tajae Adams Grantville, PA Grantville, PA -
2 2 X5 Skylar Sheriff Skylar Sheriff Schuylkill Haven, PA Schuylkill Haven, PA -
3 4 5J Joseph Brown Joseph Brown New Egypt, NJ New Egypt, NJ 1
4 7 99R Anthony Raisner Anthony Raisner 3
5 6 22 Rick Wegner Jr. Rick Wegner Jr. Somerset, NJ Somerset, NJ 1
6 5 17M Nathan Mohr Nathan Mohr Reading, PA Reading, PA -1
7 3 44A Joshua Adams Joshua Adams Douglasville, PA Douglasville, PA -4