10/30/2021 - Southern Oklahoma Speedway
10/30/2021 - Southern Oklahoma Speedway

10/30/2021
Southern Oklahoma Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Austin Bonner

Austin Bonner

Elk City, OK

Southern Sport Mods Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 17 8 9
B Feature 1 4 3 1
Stock Cars Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 10 11 -1

Clear Selection

30 Laps

Southern Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
2 4 68 Brandon Watson Brandon Watson Denison, TX Denison, TX 2
3 15 54 Dan Day Dan Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 12
4 7 21P Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 3
5 3 B4 Jared Baird Jared Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK -2
6 8 05 Tanner Houston Tanner Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 2
7 19 2W Chance Whitworth Chance Whitworth Leonard, TX Leonard, TX 12
8 17 36 Austin Bonner Austin Bonner Elk City, OK Elk City, OK 9
9 10 22T Shawn Brassfield Shawn Brassfield Ada, OK Ada, OK 1
10 5 38 Matt Mueller Matt Mueller Stamford, TX Stamford, TX -5
11 13 22 Jeramie Cox Jeramie Cox Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 2
12 14 3 John Somers John Somers Lexington, OK Lexington, OK 2
13 11 23 Case Penrod Case Penrod Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -2
14 16 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 2
15 18 7M Danny Morris Danny Morris Ada, OK Ada, OK 3
16 20 01 Mark Marr Mark Marr Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 4
17 9 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -8
18 12 06 Eddie Martin Eddie Martin Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -6
19 21 16 Rob Bland Rob Bland Cyril, OK Cyril, OK 2
20 22 1B Brayden Beard Brayden Beard Fredericksburg, TX Fredericksburg, TX 2
21 6 58 Chad Reid Chad Reid Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -15
22 1 5 Jimmy Day Jimmy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -21
23 24 62A Andrew Williams Andrew Williams Madill, OK Madill, OK 1
24 23 99 Chad Cox Chad Cox Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
15 Laps

Southern Sport ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Jeramie Cox Jeramie Cox Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -
2 5 54 Dan Day Dan Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 3
3 4 36 Austin Bonner Austin Bonner Elk City, OK Elk City, OK 1
4 3 2W Chance Whitworth Chance Whitworth Leonard, TX Leonard, TX -1
5 14 16 Rob Bland Rob Bland Cyril, OK Cyril, OK 9
6 2 99 Chad Cox Chad Cox Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -4
Top 6 transfer
7 9 12K Colton Keel Colton Keel Anna, TX Anna, TX 2
8 7 9E Andrew Ellison Andrew Ellison Denison, TX Denison, TX -1
9 11 62W Raymond Williams Raymond Williams Madill, OK Madill, OK 2
10 12 24 Cody Eberhart Cody Eberhart Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
11 10 19 Chris Golden Chris Golden Elk City, OK Elk City, OK -1
12 6 86K Brandon Smith Brandon Smith Kingston, OK Kingston, OK -6
13 8 20R Riley Dickson Riley Dickson Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX -5
DNS 13 32F Trey Frie Trey Frie Henrietta, TX Henrietta, TX -
15 Laps

Southern Sport ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 John Somers John Somers Lexington, OK Lexington, OK -
2 4 D25 David Tanner David Tanner Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 2
3 5 7M Danny Morris Danny Morris Ada, OK Ada, OK 2
4 2 01 Mark Marr Mark Marr Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -2
5 9 1B Brayden Beard Brayden Beard Fredericksburg, TX Fredericksburg, TX 4
6 12 62A Andrew Williams Andrew Williams Madill, OK Madill, OK 6
Top 6 transfer
7 3 31 Neal DeBord Neal DeBord Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -4
8 7 823 Scotty Cook Scotty Cook Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -1
9 10 6 Aaron Booth Aaron Booth Cooper, TX Cooper, TX 1
10 6 15T Ty John Ty John Dickson, OK Dickson, OK -4
11 8 87 Stephanie Ellison Stephanie Ellison Denison, TX Denison, TX -3
DNS 11 09 Trent Gibby Trent Gibby Achille, OK Achille, OK -
DNS 13 OU2X Kyle Robinson Kyle Robinson Pilot Point, TX Pilot Point, TX -
6 Laps

Southern Sport ModsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 58 Chad Reid Chad Reid Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
2 4 B4 Jared Baird Jared Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK 2
3 2 38 Matt Mueller Matt Mueller Stamford, TX Stamford, TX -1
4 6 5 Jimmy Day Jimmy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
5 5 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
DNS 3 68 Brandon Watson Brandon Watson Denison, TX Denison, TX -
30 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
2 2 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX -
3 5 36 Daniel Bourdon Daniel Bourdon Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 2
4 14 56 J.D. Windham J.D. Windham Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 10
5 1 22K Kody Boatright Kody Boatright Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -4
6 7 1M Logan Martin Logan Martin Ada, OK Ada, OK 1
7 8 21P Paul Peters Paul Peters Bells, TX Bells, TX 1
8 11 90 Bryan Wilson Bryan Wilson Marietta, OK Marietta, OK 3
9 3 25 Greg Hammitt Greg Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -6
10 17 12H Scotty Holybee Scotty Holybee Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 7
11 18 13B Bryan Baker Bryan Baker Achille, OK Achille, OK 7
12 21 34 Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 9
13 16 C20 Joshua Claborn Joshua Claborn Ada, OK Ada, OK 3
14 19 2Y Mitchell York Mitchell York Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 5
15 23 75 Chad Ince Chad Ince Forney, TX Forney, TX 8
16 22 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 6
17 13 16X Michael Smith Michael Smith Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -4
18 24 14 Mike Kesler Mike Kesler Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 6
19 10 28 Jarrod Godbey Jarrod Godbey Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -9
20 6 72B Mikel Wingate Mikel Wingate Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -14
21 12 35 Lesley Hoedebeck Lesley Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -9
22 9 5 Wesley Bourne Wesley Bourne Cameron, OK Cameron, OK -13
23 15 13C Alvin Voyles Alvin Voyles Kingston, OK Kingston, OK -8
24 20 22C Richard George JR Richard George JR Celina, TX Celina, TX -4
15 Laps

Hobby StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16X Michael Smith Michael Smith Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
2 4 13C Alvin Voyles Alvin Voyles Kingston, OK Kingston, OK 2
3 2 12H Scotty Holybee Scotty Holybee Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -1
4 5 2Y Mitchell York Mitchell York Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 1
5 6 34 Trevor Raney Trevor Raney Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 1
6 7 75 Chad Ince Chad Ince Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 22 Richard Barnard Richard Barnard Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 1
8 12 9C Willie Wild Willie Wild Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 4
9 9 14A JAMES FREELEN JAMES FREELEN Paris, TX Paris, TX -
10 13 99 Amy Henderson Amy Henderson Healdton, OK Healdton, OK 3
11 14 55G Raymond Gilbreath Raymond Gilbreath Marietta, OK Marietta, OK 3
12 11 952 Cody Herndon Cody Herndon Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
13 3 62 Dawson Hoedebeck Dawson Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK -10
14 10 11K Kenzie Herdon Kenzie Herdon Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -4
15 Laps

Hobby StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56 J.D. Windham J.D. Windham Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
2 4 C20 Joshua Claborn Joshua Claborn Ada, OK Ada, OK 2
3 6 13B Bryan Baker Bryan Baker Achille, OK Achille, OK 3
4 5 22C Richard George JR Richard George JR Celina, TX Celina, TX 1
5 2 55D Terry Dumas Terry Dumas Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -3
6 3 14 Mike Kesler Mike Kesler Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -3
Top 6 transfer
7 9 29H Roy Hall Roy Hall Hodgen, OK Hodgen, OK 2
8 12 8H Addison Robertson Addison Robertson Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 4
9 10 24 Dave McGehee Dave McGehee Mead, OK Mead, OK 1
10 8 16G Charles George Charles George Achille, OK Achille, OK -2
11 13 45 Mark Hemming Mark Hemming Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 2
12 7 49B Bobby Price Bobby Price Sherman, TX Sherman, TX -5
DNS 11 1X Casey Alexander Casey Alexander Pottsboro, TX Pottsboro, TX -
6 Laps

Hobby StocksDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1 Ruben Broussard Ruben Broussard Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
2 2 36 Daniel Bourdon Daniel Bourdon Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
3 6 22K Kody Boatright Kody Boatright Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 3
4 1 72B Mikel Wingate Mikel Wingate Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -3
5 4 25 Greg Hammitt Greg Hammitt Edgewood, TX Edgewood, TX -1
6 5 38DD Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX -1
30 Laps

Eco ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5T Tyler Butler Tyler Butler Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
2 1 69 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK -1
3 3 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
4 16 26 Devin Chambers Devin Chambers Marietta, OK Marietta, OK 12
5 10 22 Kylar Smith Kylar Smith Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 5
6 6 10X Channing Godwin Channing Godwin Merit, TX Merit, TX -
7 14 15 Brandon Sexton Brandon Sexton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 7
8 9 09 Jerry Renick Jerry Renick Marietta, OK Marietta, OK 1
9 15 28 Justin Braden Justin Braden Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 6
10 11 1M Michael Morris Michael Morris Ada, OK Ada, OK 1
11 18 18 Cameron Buckaloo Cameron Buckaloo Valley View, TX Valley View, TX 7
12 5 02 Hali Robinson Hali Robinson Pilot Point, TX Pilot Point, TX -7
13 17 40 Steven Dudley Steven Dudley Calara, OK Calara, OK 4
14 20 99 Mark Mullins Mark Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK 6
15 19 89G Gavin Mullins Gavin Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK 4
16 21 19 Keith Wheeler Keith Wheeler Dickson, OK Dickson, OK 5
17 24 777 Destiny Robinson Destiny Robinson Pottsboro, TX Pottsboro, TX 7
18 25 15K Paul Clark Paul Clark Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX 7
19 22 34H Jeremy Henry Jeremy Henry Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 3
20 7 14 James Riddle James Riddle Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -13
21 4 2H Dustin Hector Dustin Hector Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -17
22 8 11 Shawn McKinney Shawn McKinney Calera, OK Calera, OK -14
23 13 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX -10
24 23 J2 Jackson Ames Jackson Ames Denison, TX Denison, TX -1
25 12 29X Braxton Lemmings Braxton Lemmings Roff, OK Roff, OK -13
15 Laps

Eco ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 81T Shawn Williams Shawn Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX 6
2 2 28 Justin Braden Justin Braden Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
3 5 40 Steven Dudley Steven Dudley Calara, OK Calara, OK 2
4 3 89G Gavin Mullins Gavin Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK -1
5 15 19 Keith Wheeler Keith Wheeler Dickson, OK Dickson, OK 10
6 13 J2 Jackson Ames Jackson Ames Denison, TX Denison, TX 7
Top 6 transfer
7 12 15K Paul Clark Paul Clark Whitesboro, TX Whitesboro, TX 5
8 14 717 Tracy Garmon Tracy Garmon Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 6
9 8 39 Gene Wade Gene Wade Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -1
10 6 2M Michael Buck Michael Buck Colbert, OK Colbert, OK -4
11 4 01S Nathan Simon Nathan Simon Ada, OK Ada, OK -7
12 1 57R Corey Ross Corey Ross Tishomingo, OK Tishomingo, OK -11
13 10 511 Joe Hopkins Joe Hopkins Lindsay, TX Lindsay, TX -3
14 9 48 Chris Parks Chris Parks Denison, TX Denison, TX -5
15 11 12F Michael Frie Michael Frie Henrietta, TX Henrietta, TX -4
15 Laps

Eco ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 15 Brandon Sexton Brandon Sexton Colbert, OK Colbert, OK 2
2 11 26 Devin Chambers Devin Chambers Marietta, OK Marietta, OK 9
3 14 18 Cameron Buckaloo Cameron Buckaloo Valley View, TX Valley View, TX 11
4 5 99 Mark Mullins Mark Mullins Ada, OK Ada, OK 1
5 9 34H Jeremy Henry Jeremy Henry Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 4
6 1 777 Destiny Robinson Destiny Robinson Pottsboro, TX Pottsboro, TX -5
Top 6 transfer
7 13 20J Tyler Malone Tyler Malone Caddo, OK Caddo, OK 6
8 15 17M Madison Wheeler Madison Wheeler Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 7
9 10 34 Bubba Ross Bubba Ross Tishomingo, OK Tishomingo, OK 1
10 2 30C Jonathan Callaway Jonathan Callaway Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -8
11 4 3D Chad Jones Chad Jones Bells, TX Bells, TX -7
12 8 814 Jamie Hatcher Jamie Hatcher Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -4
13 7 38 James York James York Sulphur, OK Sulphur, OK -6
14 12 1 Shane Benedict Shane Benedict Bells, TX Bells, TX -2
DNS 6 22S Jason Simon Jason Simon -
6 Laps

Eco ModsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10X Channing Godwin Channing Godwin Merit, TX Merit, TX -
2 4 95 Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 2
3 5 5T Tyler Butler Tyler Butler Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
4 2 02 Hali Robinson Hali Robinson Pilot Point, TX Pilot Point, TX -2
DNS 6 69 Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK -
DNS 3 2H Dustin Hector Dustin Hector Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -
30 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
2 1 7G William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
3 13 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 10
4 3 2R Michael Riskey Michael Riskey Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX -1
5 4 129 Matthew Riskey Matthew Riskey Commerce, TX Commerce, TX -1
6 7 90.5 Tommy Fain Tommy Fain Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
7 5 52 Marcus Hahn Marcus Hahn Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -2
8 14 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 6
9 11 42 Todd Decker Todd Decker Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 2
10 8 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
11 10 21 Austin Bonner Austin Bonner Elk City, OK Elk City, OK -1
12 9 14 Joe O'Bryan Joe O'Bryan Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -3
13 6 722 Brent Cargal Brent Cargal Mannsville, OK Mannsville, OK -7
14 24 24 Buryl Norris Buryl Norris Gainsville, TX Gainsville, TX 10
15 23 98 Ryan Huneycutt Ryan Huneycutt Fitzhugh, OK Fitzhugh, OK 8
16 12 7X Bryan Schutte Bryan Schutte Wayne, OK Wayne, OK -4
17 21 5C Lee Cranford Lee Cranford Ada, OK Ada, OK 4
18 19 121 Jerry Ensey Jerry Ensey Byng, OK Byng, OK 1
19 20 62 Ray Allen Hoedebeck Ray Allen Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK 1
20 17 782 Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -3
21 18 702 Richard Brownlee Richard Brownlee Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -3
22 15 64W Cary White Cary White Lamesa, TX Lamesa, TX -7
23 16 114 Thomas Hall Jr Thomas Hall Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX -7
24 22 7H Tyler Herrin Tyler Herrin Ada, OK Ada, OK -2
15 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
2 4 64W Cary White Cary White Lamesa, TX Lamesa, TX 2
3 10 782 Jeremy Doyle Jeremy Doyle Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 7
4 3 121 Jerry Ensey Jerry Ensey Byng, OK Byng, OK -1
5 6 21P Paul Peters Paul Peters Bells, TX Bells, TX 1
6 12 5C Lee Cranford Lee Cranford Ada, OK Ada, OK 6
Top 6 transfer
7 9 98 Ryan Huneycutt Ryan Huneycutt Fitzhugh, OK Fitzhugh, OK 2
8 8 2 Bryce Beard Bryce Beard Fredericksburg, TX Fredericksburg, TX -
9 5 64 Brad Ekstrom Brad Ekstrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -4
10 7 13 John Winters John Winters Pattonville, TX Pattonville, TX -3
11 1 7L Brandon Gritz Brandon Gritz Enid, OK Enid, OK -10
DNS 11 3B Jarrett Beard Jarrett Beard Fredericksburg, TX Fredericksburg, TX -
15 Laps

Stock CarsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5H Lance Hanson Jr. Lance Hanson Jr. Palmer, TX Palmer, TX 4
2 2 114 Thomas Hall Jr Thomas Hall Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX -
3 6 702 Richard Brownlee Richard Brownlee Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 3
4 9 62 Ray Allen Hoedebeck Ray Allen Hoedebeck Madill, OK Madill, OK 5
5 1 7H Tyler Herrin Tyler Herrin Ada, OK Ada, OK -4
6 8 24 Buryl Norris Buryl Norris Gainsville, TX Gainsville, TX 2
Top 6 transfer
7 10 47 Landon Maddox Landon Maddox Fairview, OK Fairview, OK 3
8 11 2K Brennan Wood Brennan Wood Emory, TX Emory, TX 3
9 4 17J Kody Boatright Kody Boatright Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -5
10 7 15 Roger Stripland Roger Stripland Paris, TX Paris, TX -3
11 3 22B Calvin Bonner Calvin Bonner Elk City, OK Elk City, OK -8
6 Laps

Stock CarsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 90.5 Tommy Fain Tommy Fain Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
2 6 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 4
3 2 165 Erik Miles Erik Miles Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
4 5 2R Michael Riskey Michael Riskey Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 1
5 4 129 Matthew Riskey Matthew Riskey Commerce, TX Commerce, TX -1
DNS 1 14 Joe O'Bryan Joe O'Bryan Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -
30 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36J Justin Whitehead Justin Whitehead Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
2 2 5 Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Cave City, AR Cave City, AR -
3 11 15M Shane DeMey Shane DeMey Denison, IA Denison, IA 8
4 4 44F Fred Wojtek Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX Blackwell, TX -
5 6 62 Mitchell Clement Mitchell Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
6 10 6R Jacob Pirkle Jacob Pirkle Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 4
7 8 12B Matt Beasley Matt Beasley Davis, OK Davis, OK 1
8 7 75 Spencer Wilson Spencer Wilson Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
9 15 17 Cody Tidwell Cody Tidwell Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX 6
10 9 11X Wesley Veal Wesley Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -1
11 22 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 11
12 12 71 Chad Melton Chad Melton Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -
13 14 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 1
14 21 3W Trey Willoughby Trey Willoughby Maysville, OK Maysville, OK 7
15 19 727 Robbie Daniels Robbie Daniels Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 4
16 24 42 Beau Collins Beau Collins Savoy, TX Savoy, TX 8
17 16 B4 Jared Baird Jared Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK -1
18 13 15 Curtis Allen Curtis Allen Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -5
19 23 64 Jay Sale Jay Sale Bethany, OK Bethany, OK 4
20 18 91 Kyle Wisdom Kyle Wisdom Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -2
21 5 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -16
22 3 715 JP Dowell JP Dowell Killeen, TX Killeen, TX -19
23 17 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -6
24 20 13 Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX -4
15 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Curtis Allen Curtis Allen Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
2 5 B4 Jared Baird Jared Baird Norman, OK Norman, OK 3
3 4 727 Robbie Daniels Robbie Daniels Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
4 3 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 58 Tyler Honeywell Tyler Honeywell Antlers, OK Antlers, OK 2
6 8 49 Vince Ogle Vince Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
7 6 19S Chase Weimer Chase Weimer Lexington, OK Lexington, OK -1
8 9 11 Alan Oliva Alan Oliva Moore, OK Moore, OK 1
9 10 711 Larry Adams Larry Adams Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 1
10 12 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX 2
11 11 7 Steve Askew Steve Askew Prosper, TX Prosper, TX -
12 2 9JR Spencer Hartwick Spencer Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -10
13 14 2X Chris Rains Chris Rains Sadler, TX Sadler, TX 1
DNS 13 53 Aaron Moss Aaron Moss Westville, OK Westville, OK -
15 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 1
2 1 9 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -1
3 3 13 Rodney White Rodney White Ector, TX Ector, TX -
4 4 64 Jay Sale Jay Sale Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 76 Jeff Rowland Jeff Rowland Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 1
6 5 15N Matt Norwood Matt Norwood Del City, OK Del City, OK -1
7 7 61 Michael Ables Michael Ables Caddo, OK Caddo, OK -
8 9 12 Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX 1
9 13 21X Joe Gomez Joe Gomez Blue Ridge, TX Blue Ridge, TX 4
10 14 21P Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 4
11 10 132 Mike Little Mike Little Apache, OK Apache, OK -1
12 12 118 Cameron Wilson Cameron Wilson Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX -
13 8 11R Ryan Veal Ryan Veal Princeton, TX Princeton, TX -5
14 11 55H Buddy Honaker Buddy Honaker Davis, OK Davis, OK -3
15 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Cody Tidwell Cody Tidwell Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX -
2 3 91 Kyle Wisdom Kyle Wisdom Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
3 6 3W Trey Willoughby Trey Willoughby Maysville, OK Maysville, OK 3
4 7 42 Beau Collins Beau Collins Savoy, TX Savoy, TX 3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 14 Travis Bragg Travis Bragg Duncan, OK Duncan, OK -1
6 9 15D Dan Demey Dan Demey Denison, IA Denison, IA 3
7 2 135L Chris Luttmer Chris Luttmer Saint Jo, TX Saint Jo, TX -5
8 11 14X Connor Kesler Connor Kesler Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK 3
9 10 261 Rickey Wilkerson Rickey Wilkerson Gunter, TX Gunter, TX 1
10 5 711X Kade Ogle Kade Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -5
11 8 23D Dalton Pike Dalton Pike Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -3
12 12 1 Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
DNS 13 20T Thomas Hall Thomas Hall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
6 Laps

IMCA ModifiedDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
2 6 36J Justin Whitehead Justin Whitehead Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 4
3 3 44F Fred Wojtek Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX Blackwell, TX -
4 4 715 JP Dowell JP Dowell Killeen, TX Killeen, TX -
5 5 5 Jeff Taylor Jeff Taylor Cave City, AR Cave City, AR -
6 1 62 Mitchell Clement Mitchell Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -5