11/12/2021 - 105 Speedway
11/12/2021 - 105 Speedway

11/12/2021
105 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Cody Duke

Cody Duke

Montgomery, TX

IMCA Modified Start Finish +/-
Heat 1 5 8 -3
Heat 2 6 DNS -

Clear Selection

10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5R Ryan Doyon Ryan Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX 2
2 4 1K Dalton Knox Dalton Knox New Caney, TX New Caney, TX 2
3 7 17 Cody Tidwell Cody Tidwell Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX 4
4 10 21 Joe Gomez Joe Gomez Blue Ridge, TX Blue Ridge, TX 6
5 2 14T Jeff Hoegh Jeff Hoegh New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -3
6 8 91 Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 2
7 9 83 Adam James Adam James Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
8 5 26D Cody Duke Cody Duke Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -3
9 DNF 1 49R Ryan Slott Ryan Slott New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -8
10 DNF 6 84E Kevin Goodwin Kevin Goodwin New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -4
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Joe Gomez Joe Gomez Blue Ridge, TX Blue Ridge, TX -
2 3 91 Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 1
3 2 83 Adam James Adam James Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -1
4 7 1K Dalton Knox Dalton Knox New Caney, TX New Caney, TX 3
5 4 17 Cody Tidwell Cody Tidwell Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX -1
6 9 14T Jeff Hoegh Jeff Hoegh New Caney, TX New Caney, TX 3
7 8 5R Ryan Doyon Ryan Doyon LaCoste, TX LaCoste, TX 1
8 DNF 10 49R Ryan Slott Ryan Slott New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 2
9 DNF 5 84E Kevin Goodwin Kevin Goodwin New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -4
DNS 6 26D Cody Duke Cody Duke Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -
8 Laps

Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39 Olon Holder IV Olon Holder IV Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
2 7 9B Scott Barber Scott Barber 5
3 4 34 Drake Graham Drake Graham Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
4 8 19AA Don O'Neil Don O'Neil Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 4
5 5 279 Nick Cain Nick Cain -
6 1 B52 Grant Whitney Jr Grant Whitney Jr Spring, TX Spring, TX -5
7 3 9 Michael Lawson Michael Lawson Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX -4
8 DNF 6 47 Thomas Downey Jr Thomas Downey Jr New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -2
8 Laps

Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 911 Nathan Renfro Nathan Renfro Houston, TX Houston, TX -
2 4 25R Ryan Richardson Ryan Richardson Livingston, TX Livingston, TX 2
3 3 14K Kenneth Jessup Jr Kenneth Jessup Jr Trinity, TX Trinity, TX -
4 5 179 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX 1
5 2 13 Gregg Board Gregg Board Hardin, TX Hardin, TX -3
6 8 580 Drayton Graham Drayton Graham Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
7 7 96 Tyler Vanarsdale Tyler Vanarsdale -
8 DNF 6 4C Mark Cupp Mark Cupp Channelview, TX Channelview, TX -2
8 Laps

Pure StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 00 Jt Garland Jt Garland Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 4
2 3 21K Taylor King Taylor King Trinity, TX Trinity, TX 1
3 7 444 Laken Hudnall Laken Hudnall Hardin, TX Hardin, TX 4
4 6 22 Thomas Mcneill Thomas Mcneill Shepard, TX Shepard, TX 2
5 8 69 Ryan Riley Ryan Riley Baston, TX Baston, TX 3
6 2 66X Tym Vanarsdale Tym Vanarsdale Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -4
7 1 52 Brent Baumgartner Brent Baumgartner -6
8 4 48 Larry baker Jr Larry baker Jr Humble, TX Humble, TX -4
8 Laps

Pure StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9B Scott Barber Scott Barber 1
2 5 34 Drake Graham Drake Graham Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 3
3 3 47 Thomas Downey Jr Thomas Downey Jr New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -
4 7 39 Olon Holder IV Olon Holder IV Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 3
5 6 9 Michael Lawson Michael Lawson Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 1
6 1 19AA Don O'Neil Don O'Neil Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -5
7 8 B52 Grant Whitney Jr Grant Whitney Jr Spring, TX Spring, TX 1
DNS 4 279 Nick Cain Nick Cain -
8 Laps

Pure StockHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4C Mark Cupp Mark Cupp Channelview, TX Channelview, TX 2
2 4 179 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX 2
3 8 911 Nathan Renfro Nathan Renfro Houston, TX Houston, TX 5
4 6 14K Kenneth Jessup Jr Kenneth Jessup Jr Trinity, TX Trinity, TX 2
5 2 96 Tyler Vanarsdale Tyler Vanarsdale -3
6 7 13 Gregg Board Gregg Board Hardin, TX Hardin, TX 1
7 1 580 Drayton Graham Drayton Graham Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -6
8 DNF 5 25R Ryan Richardson Ryan Richardson Livingston, TX Livingston, TX -3
8 Laps

Pure StockHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 00 Jt Garland Jt Garland Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
2 5 21K Taylor King Taylor King Trinity, TX Trinity, TX 3
3 69 Ryan Riley Ryan Riley Baston, TX Baston, TX -
4 2 22 Thomas Mcneill Thomas Mcneill Shepard, TX Shepard, TX -2
5 7 52 Brent Baumgartner Brent Baumgartner 2
6 1 444 Laken Hudnall Laken Hudnall Hardin, TX Hardin, TX -5
7 6 66X Tym Vanarsdale Tym Vanarsdale Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -1
8 DNF 4 48 Larry baker Jr Larry baker Jr Humble, TX Humble, TX -4
8 Laps

Limited ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 C7N Corey Neil Jr Corey Neil Jr 7
2 4 521 Mickey Trosclair Mickey Trosclair Luling, LA Luling, LA 2
3 2 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -1
4 6 C3 Chad Comer Chad Comer Warren, TX Warren, TX 2
5 5 44M Thomas Downey, Sr Thomas Downey, Sr Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -
6 9 751 Marcus Black Marcus Black Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 3
7 7 44K Adam Bartels Adam Bartels Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
8 3 3 Charles Riley Charles Riley Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX -5
9 DNF 1 183 Danny Estes Danny Estes Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -8
8 Laps

Limited ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46 Randy Bridges Randy Bridges Manvel, TX Manvel, TX -
2 4 98H Garrett Higgins Garrett Higgins New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 2
3 2 14D Darrin Blake Darrin Blake Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -1
4 7 5* Mike Martin Mike Martin Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 3
5 9 125 Tim Boudreaux Tim Boudreaux 4
6 3 1* Jacob Martin Jacob Martin Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -3
7 8 98 Darryl Seals Darryl Seals Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 1
8 5 75 Matthew Cassell Jr Matthew Cassell Jr Channelview, TX Channelview, TX -3
DNS 6 C7 Dylan Craft Dylan Craft -
8 Laps

Limited ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Howard Willis Howard Willis Willis, TX Willis, TX 1
2 8 164 Jason Downey Jason Downey Pearland, TX Pearland, TX 6
3 3 HI5 Joseph Pontin Jr Joseph Pontin Jr Hockley, TX Hockley, TX -
4 6 5W John Whittington John Whittington Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 2
5 7 211 Dean Hollier Dean Hollier Groves, TX Groves, TX 2
6 4 21X Nathan Oakes Nathan Oakes Cuero, TX Cuero, TX -2
7 DNF 1 10T Greg Miller Greg Miller Nederland, TX Nederland, TX -6
8 DNF 5 19V Nick Vandiver Nick Vandiver Huffman, TX Huffman, TX -3
8 Laps

Limited ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Ray Allen Kulhanek Ray Allen Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 1
2 3 17 Eric Cegielski Eric Cegielski Houston, TX Houston, TX 1
3 4 7K Kevin Parker Kevin Parker Gilmer, TX Gilmer, TX 1
4 5 96 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin College Station, TX College Station, TX 1
5 1 21 Danny Mitchell Danny Mitchell -4
6 7 260 Erik Thorne Erik Thorne Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 1
7 6 14 BIll Blackman BIll Blackman Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX -1
DNS 8 152 Garrick Franks Garrick Franks Beaumont, TX Beaumont, TX -
8 Laps

Limited ModifiedsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -
2 4 45J Joe Butler Sr. Joe Butler Sr. Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
3 6 16G Bubba Gates Bubba Gates Santa Fe, TX Santa Fe, TX 3
4 7 4$ Kalif Sellier Kalif Sellier Richmond, TX Richmond, TX 3
5 2 81T Larry Fincher Larry Fincher Anahuac, TX Anahuac, TX -3
6 3 41 Chad Hughes Chad Hughes Cold Spring, TX Cold Spring, TX -3
7 8 94 Johnny McDonald Johnny McDonald Beaumont, TX Beaumont, TX 1
8 DNF 5 25 Riley Poole Riley Poole Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -3
8 Laps

Limited ModifiedsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 C7N Corey Neil Jr Corey Neil Jr 1
2 1 751 Marcus Black Marcus Black Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -1
3 4 C3 Chad Comer Chad Comer Warren, TX Warren, TX 1
4 5 44M Thomas Downey, Sr Thomas Downey, Sr Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 1
5 3 44K Adam Bartels Adam Bartels Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -2
6 6 521 Mickey Trosclair Mickey Trosclair Luling, LA Luling, LA -
7 8 20D Rowdy Day Rowdy Day Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 1
8 9 183 Danny Estes Danny Estes Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 1
DNS 7 3 Charles Riley Charles Riley Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX -
8 Laps

Limited ModifiedsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 98H Garrett Higgins Garrett Higgins New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 5
2 3 5* Mike Martin Mike Martin Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 1
3 7 1* Jacob Martin Jacob Martin Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 4
4 8 14D Darrin Blake Darrin Blake Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 4
5 2 98 Darryl Seals Darryl Seals Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -3
6 DNF 4 C7 Dylan Craft Dylan Craft -2
7 DNF 9 46 Randy Bridges Randy Bridges Manvel, TX Manvel, TX 2
8 DNF 5 75 Matthew Cassell Jr Matthew Cassell Jr Channelview, TX Channelview, TX -3
DNS 1 125 Tim Boudreaux Tim Boudreaux -
8 Laps

Limited ModifiedsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 211 Dean Hollier Dean Hollier Groves, TX Groves, TX 1
2 1 164 Jason Downey Jason Downey Pearland, TX Pearland, TX -1
3 3 5W John Whittington John Whittington Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -
4 7 23 Howard Willis Howard Willis Willis, TX Willis, TX 3
5 4 19V Nick Vandiver Nick Vandiver Huffman, TX Huffman, TX -1
6 6 HI5 Joseph Pontin Jr Joseph Pontin Jr Hockley, TX Hockley, TX -
7 8 10T Greg Miller Greg Miller Nederland, TX Nederland, TX 1
8 5 21X Nathan Oakes Nathan Oakes Cuero, TX Cuero, TX -3
8 Laps

Limited ModifiedsHeat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 96 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin College Station, TX College Station, TX 1
2 4 17 Eric Cegielski Eric Cegielski Houston, TX Houston, TX 2
3 8 260 Erik Thorne Erik Thorne Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 5
4 1 14 BIll Blackman BIll Blackman Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX -3
5 5 33 Ray Allen Kulhanek Ray Allen Kulhanek Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -
6 3 7K Kevin Parker Kevin Parker Gilmer, TX Gilmer, TX -3
7 DNF 6 21 Danny Mitchell Danny Mitchell -1
DNS 7 152 Garrick Franks Garrick Franks Beaumont, TX Beaumont, TX -
8 Laps

Limited ModifiedsHeat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4$ Kalif Sellier Kalif Sellier Richmond, TX Richmond, TX 1
2 5 45J Joe Butler Sr. Joe Butler Sr. Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 3
3 3 16G Bubba Gates Bubba Gates Santa Fe, TX Santa Fe, TX -
4 4 25 Riley Poole Riley Poole Whitehouse, TX Whitehouse, TX -
5 7 81T Larry Fincher Larry Fincher Anahuac, TX Anahuac, TX 2
6 DNF 8 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX 2
7 DNF 1 94 Johnny McDonald Johnny McDonald Beaumont, TX Beaumont, TX -6
8 DNF 6 41 Chad Hughes Chad Hughes Cold Spring, TX Cold Spring, TX -2
8 Laps

Texas Mod LitesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3T Taylor Hunter Taylor Hunter Deer Park, TX Deer Park, TX 1
2 3 41V Willie Veach Jr. Willie Veach Jr. Houston, TX Houston, TX 1
3 6 10 Aubrey Taylor Aubrey Taylor Huffman, TX Huffman, TX 3
4 8 74 Mark Asher Mark Asher Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX 4
5 1 55C Jacob Copley Jacob Copley East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -4
6 7 47 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO 1
7 4 22 Christopher Buxton Christopher Buxton Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -3
8 5 12M Justin McDonald Justin McDonald Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX -3
8 Laps

Texas Mod LitesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Nicholas Hunter Nicholas Hunter Deer Park, TX Deer Park, TX 2
2 1 626 Jason Reavis Jason Reavis Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -1
3 6 19R Dustin Rude Dustin Rude Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 3
4 7 13L Louis Harris Louis Harris Norfolk, AR Norfolk, AR 3
5 4 99JR Rick Henry Rick Henry Pearland, TX Pearland, TX -1
6 5 3 Nathan Wolfe Nathan Wolfe Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -1
7 DNF 2 41C Eddie Craft Eddie Craft Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX -5
8 Laps

Texas Mod LitesHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Corey Babbitt Corey Babbitt Channelview, TX Channelview, TX 1
2 4 B51 Johnny Brown Jr. Johnny Brown Jr. Mauriceville, TX Mauriceville, TX 2
3 1 19 Chris Danna Chris Danna Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -2
4 3 85 Danny Rodgers Danny Rodgers Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
5 5 6X Kyle Berry Kyle Berry Channelview, TX Channelview, TX -
6 6 121 Trent Sousa Trent Sousa Highlands, TX Highlands, TX -
7 7 17 Jeremy Buxton Jeremy Buxton Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -
8 Laps

Texas Mod LitesHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 46 Dawson Fisher Dawson Fisher Houston, TX Houston, TX 2
2 1 41 Jason Masengarb Jason Masengarb Colona, IL Colona, IL -1
3 4 0 Kevin Carl Kevin Carl Port Neches, TX Port Neches, TX 1
4 5 41X RIchard Houston RIchard Houston Key Largo, FL Key Largo, FL 1
5 2 27 Blane Estes Blane Estes Vidor, TX Vidor, TX -3
6 6 777 Randy Stinebrickner Randy Stinebrickner Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -
7 7 55 James Noland James Noland Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -
8 Laps

Texas Mod LitesHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74 Mark Asher Mark Asher Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX -
2 2 47 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -
3 6 41V Willie Veach Jr. Willie Veach Jr. Houston, TX Houston, TX 3
4 8 55C Jacob Copley Jacob Copley East Moline, IL East Moline, IL 4
5 5 22 Christopher Buxton Christopher Buxton Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -
6 4 12M Justin McDonald Justin McDonald Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX -2
7 3 10 Aubrey Taylor Aubrey Taylor Huffman, TX Huffman, TX -4
8 DNF 7 3T Taylor Hunter Taylor Hunter Deer Park, TX Deer Park, TX -1
8 Laps

Texas Mod LitesHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19R Dustin Rude Dustin Rude Danbury, TX Danbury, TX 1
2 5 9 Nicholas Hunter Nicholas Hunter Deer Park, TX Deer Park, TX 3
3 1 13L Louis Harris Louis Harris Norfolk, AR Norfolk, AR -2
4 7 626 Jason Reavis Jason Reavis Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 3
5 4 99JR Rick Henry Rick Henry Pearland, TX Pearland, TX -1
6 3 3 Nathan Wolfe Nathan Wolfe Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -3
7 DNF 6 41C Eddie Craft Eddie Craft Jacksonville, TX Jacksonville, TX -1
8 DNF 8 41JR Joe Butler Jr. Joe Butler Jr. Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
8 Laps

Texas Mod LitesHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 1 Corey Babbitt Corey Babbitt Channelview, TX Channelview, TX 5
2 4 B51 Johnny Brown Jr. Johnny Brown Jr. Mauriceville, TX Mauriceville, TX 2
3 3 6X Kyle Berry Kyle Berry Channelview, TX Channelview, TX -
4 5 85 Danny Rodgers Danny Rodgers Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
5 2 121 Trent Sousa Trent Sousa Highlands, TX Highlands, TX -3
6 7 19 Chris Danna Chris Danna Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 1
7 1 17 Jeremy Buxton Jeremy Buxton Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -6
8 Laps

Texas Mod LitesHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 46 Dawson Fisher Dawson Fisher Houston, TX Houston, TX 4
2 4 0 Kevin Carl Kevin Carl Port Neches, TX Port Neches, TX 2
3 6 27 Blane Estes Blane Estes Vidor, TX Vidor, TX 3
4 1 55 James Noland James Noland Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -3
5 3 41X RIchard Houston RIchard Houston Key Largo, FL Key Largo, FL -2
6 DNF 2 777 Randy Stinebrickner Randy Stinebrickner Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -4
7 DNF 7 41 Jason Masengarb Jason Masengarb Colona, IL Colona, IL -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3F Craig Pursley Craig Pursley New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 3
2 2 20X Colt Beaver Colt Beaver Coldspring, TX Coldspring, TX -
3 1 27 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX -2
4 8 29M Michael Brown Michael Brown Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 4
5 5 2K Nicholas Kirby Nicholas Kirby Laneville, TX Laneville, TX -
6 3 1T Jason Turnmire Jason Turnmire Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -3
7 6 23C Tyler Moore Tyler Moore Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -1
8 7 93 Richard Tubbs Richard Tubbs Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX -1
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50 Josh Ellender Josh Ellender -
2 8 44 Thomas Downey, Sr Thomas Downey, Sr Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 6
3 4 15K Kevin Battarbee Kevin Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 1
4 5 41 Dylan Elasko Dylan Elasko Huffman, TX Huffman, TX 1
5 3 24 Robert Jessup Robert Jessup Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX -2
6 6 44M jason mccool jason mccool Pearland, TX Pearland, TX -
7 2 02 Matthew Berry Matthew Berry Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -5
8 7 444 Travis Hudnall Travis Hudnall Liberty, TX Liberty, TX -1
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 29 Daniel Seals Daniel Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX 1
2 1 193 Phillip Seals Phillip Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX -1
3 4 28 Jason Downey Jason Downey Pearland, TX Pearland, TX 1
4 3 20 Makenzie Vandiver Makenzie Vandiver -1
5 6 26 Beau Begnaud Beau Begnaud Spring, TX Spring, TX 1
6 7 66 Jacob Wilburn Jacob Wilburn Highlands, TX Highlands, TX 1
7 8 46 Steven Thornton Steven Thornton Plantersville, TX Plantersville, TX 1
8 5 68E Cody Edlin Cody Edlin Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -3
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 127B Olon Holder IV Olon Holder IV Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
2 5 116 James Bryant James Bryant Sheppard, TX Sheppard, TX 3
3 1 66M Richard Mills Richard Mills Anderson, TX Anderson, TX -2
4 6 113 Justin McClelland Justin McClelland Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 2
5 8 01 Kenny Berry Kenny Berry Dayton, TX Dayton, TX 3
6 7 13 Jerry Moran Jerry Moran The Woodlands, TX The Woodlands, TX 1
7 4 4 Shane Stuckey Shane Stuckey Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -3
8 DNF 3 27T Curtis Twardeski Curtis Twardeski Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX -5
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 93 Richard Tubbs Richard Tubbs Lufkin, TX Lufkin, TX 1
2 1 29M Michael Brown Michael Brown Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX -1
3 4 2K Nicholas Kirby Nicholas Kirby Laneville, TX Laneville, TX 1
4 8 27 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX 4
5 5 3F Craig Pursley Craig Pursley New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
6 7 20X Colt Beaver Colt Beaver Coldspring, TX Coldspring, TX 1
7 3 23C Tyler Moore Tyler Moore Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -4
DNS 6 1T Jason Turnmire Jason Turnmire Danbury, TX Danbury, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Thomas Downey, Sr Thomas Downey, Sr Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -
2 2 444 Travis Hudnall Travis Hudnall Liberty, TX Liberty, TX -
3 4 41 Dylan Elasko Dylan Elasko Huffman, TX Huffman, TX 1
4 3 44M jason mccool jason mccool Pearland, TX Pearland, TX -1
5 8 50 Josh Ellender Josh Ellender 3
6 6 24 Robert Jessup Robert Jessup Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX -
7 5 15K Kevin Battarbee Kevin Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -2
8 7 02 Matthew Berry Matthew Berry Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -1
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66 Jacob Wilburn Jacob Wilburn Highlands, TX Highlands, TX 1
2 1 46 Steven Thornton Steven Thornton Plantersville, TX Plantersville, TX -1
3 3 26 Beau Begnaud Beau Begnaud Spring, TX Spring, TX -
4 5 28 Jason Downey Jason Downey Pearland, TX Pearland, TX 1
5 7 29 Daniel Seals Daniel Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX 2
6 6 20 Makenzie Vandiver Makenzie Vandiver -
7 DNF 4 68E Cody Edlin Cody Edlin Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -3
8 DNF 8 193 Phillip Seals Phillip Seals Shepherd, TX Shepherd, TX -
8 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Jerry Moran Jerry Moran The Woodlands, TX The Woodlands, TX -
2 6 127B Olon Holder IV Olon Holder IV Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 4
3 3 116 James Bryant James Bryant Sheppard, TX Sheppard, TX -
4 01 Kenny Berry Kenny Berry Dayton, TX Dayton, TX -
5 7 66M Richard Mills Richard Mills Anderson, TX Anderson, TX 2
6 4 4 Shane Stuckey Shane Stuckey Magnolia, TX Magnolia, TX -2
7 2 113 Justin McClelland Justin McClelland Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -5
DNS 5 27T Curtis Twardeski Curtis Twardeski Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Jeremy Richardson Jeremy Richardson 1
2 1 91 Randy Lovell Randy Lovell Kountze, TX Kountze, TX -1
3 7 99 Jt Garland Jt Garland Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 4
4 4 *9 Brad Hayes Brad Hayes Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -
5 3 39 Ronnie Lawson Ronnie Lawson New Caney, TX New Caney, TX -2
6 5 68 Wade White Wade White Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
DNS 6 9 Casey Garvin Casey Garvin -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 191 Randy Seals Randy Seals Huffman, TX Huffman, TX -
2 4 19 Corey Neil Jr Corey Neil Jr 2
3 5 71 Chase Breese Chase Breese Hardin, TX Hardin, TX 2
4 7 117 Chris Brown Chris Brown Spring, TX Spring, TX 3
5 3 17M Jesse McNorton Jesse McNorton Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -2
6 2 1 JOSH ARABIE JOSH ARABIE Houma, LA Houma, LA -4
7 6 T27 Tommy Garcia Tommy Garcia Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -1
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 43 Leslie Graham Leslie Graham Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 4
2 3 05 Howard Willis Howard Willis Willis, TX Willis, TX 1
3 4 41 Dylan Elasko Dylan Elasko Huffman, TX Huffman, TX 1
4 7 64L Shane Lander Shane Lander Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX 3
5 DNF 2 1B Brandon Hood Brandon Hood McGregor, TX McGregor, TX -3
6 DNF 1 3A Jr Anderson Jr Anderson Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -5
7 DNF 6 98 Jeff Whitehead Jeff Whitehead Sealy, TX Sealy, TX -1
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Jt Garland Jt Garland Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
2 6 24 Jeremy Richardson Jeremy Richardson 4
3 7 91 Randy Lovell Randy Lovell Kountze, TX Kountze, TX 4
4 5 39 Ronnie Lawson Ronnie Lawson New Caney, TX New Caney, TX 1
5 4 *9 Brad Hayes Brad Hayes Victoria, TX Victoria, TX -1
6 2 9 Casey Garvin Casey Garvin -4
DNS 3 68 Wade White Wade White Waco, TX Waco, TX -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 117 Chris Brown Chris Brown Spring, TX Spring, TX -
2 4 19 Corey Neil Jr Corey Neil Jr 2
3 5 17M Jesse McNorton Jesse McNorton Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
4 7 191 Randy Seals Randy Seals Huffman, TX Huffman, TX 3
5 3 71 Chase Breese Chase Breese Hardin, TX Hardin, TX -2
6 6 1 JOSH ARABIE JOSH ARABIE Houma, LA Houma, LA -
7 2 T27 Tommy Garcia Tommy Garcia Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -5
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 43 Leslie Graham Leslie Graham Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 2
2 5 05 Howard Willis Howard Willis Willis, TX Willis, TX 3
3 4 41 Dylan Elasko Dylan Elasko Huffman, TX Huffman, TX 1
4 1 64L Shane Lander Shane Lander Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX -3
5 DNF 2 98 Jeff Whitehead Jeff Whitehead Sealy, TX Sealy, TX -3
DNS 7 3A Jr Anderson Jr Anderson Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX -
DNS 6 1B Brandon Hood Brandon Hood McGregor, TX McGregor, TX -