9/4/2022 - Grays Harbor Raceway
9/4/2022 - Grays Harbor Raceway

9/4/2022
Grays Harbor Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Scott Miller

Scott Miller

Shelton, WA

IMCA Modified Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 16 3 13
Heat 1 5 7 -2
Hot Laps 1 16.805 6 4

Clear Selection

25 Laps

360 Sprint CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA -
2 4 2L Logan Forler Logan Forler Boise, ID Boise, ID 2
3 3 91 Chase Goetz Chase Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
4 2 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -2
5 11 22 Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Harrisburg, OR Harrisburg, OR 6
6 9 17 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 3
7 7 33S Lance Sargent Lance Sargent Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -
8 12 0J Jay Cole Jay Cole Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 4
9 6 36 Cody Ridge Cody Ridge Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -3
10 13 75B Brian Boswell Brian Boswell Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 3
11 14 42X Andy Randall Andy Randall Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 3
12 15 28R Eric Rockl Eric Rockl Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 3
13 5 4L Lane Taylor Lane Taylor Mckenna, WA Mckenna, WA -8
14 10 21J Jesse Schlotfeldt Jesse Schlotfeldt Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -4
15 8 15 Jeff Dunlap Jeff Dunlap Renton, WA Renton, WA -7
8 Laps

360 Sprint CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 55 Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 3
2 3 2L Logan Forler Logan Forler Boise, ID Boise, ID 1
3 2 33S Lance Sargent Lance Sargent Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -1
4 1 21J Jesse Schlotfeldt Jesse Schlotfeldt Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -3
5 5 75B Brian Boswell Brian Boswell Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -
8 Laps

360 Sprint CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Harrisburg, OR Harrisburg, OR -
2 3 4L Lane Taylor Lane Taylor Mckenna, WA Mckenna, WA 1
3 4 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 1
4 2 15 Jeff Dunlap Jeff Dunlap Renton, WA Renton, WA -2
5 5 42X Andy Randall Andy Randall Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA -
8 Laps

360 Sprint CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 1
2 4 91 Chase Goetz Chase Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 2
3 1 0J Jay Cole Jay Cole Shelton, WA Shelton, WA -2
4 3 36 Cody Ridge Cody Ridge Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -1
5 5 28R Eric Rockl Eric Rockl Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA -
0 Laps

360 Sprint CarsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 55 Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 12.228
2 1 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 12.393
3 4 91 Chase Goetz Chase Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 12.537
4 13 2L Logan Forler Logan Forler Boise, ID Boise, ID 12.593
5 7 4L Lane Taylor Lane Taylor Mckenna, WA Mckenna, WA 12.600
6 17 36 Cody Ridge Cody Ridge Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 12.620
7 9 33S Lance Sargent Lance Sargent Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA 12.623
8 6 15 Jeff Dunlap Jeff Dunlap Renton, WA Renton, WA 12.672
9 11 17 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 12.674
10 14 21J Jesse Schlotfeldt Jesse Schlotfeldt Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 12.709
11 16 22 Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Harrisburg, OR Harrisburg, OR 12.838
12 12 0J Jay Cole Jay Cole Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 13.045
13 2 75B Brian Boswell Brian Boswell Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 13.167
14 15 42X Andy Randall Andy Randall Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 13.418
15 5 28R Eric Rockl Eric Rockl Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 13.424
0 Laps

360 Sprint CarsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 55 Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 12.374
2 5 2L Logan Forler Logan Forler Boise, ID Boise, ID 12.432
3 7 17 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 12.667
4 16 22 Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Harrisburg, OR Harrisburg, OR 12.729
5 13 21J Jesse Schlotfeldt Jesse Schlotfeldt Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 12.786
6 12 33S Lance Sargent Lance Sargent Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA 12.885
7 2 0J Jay Cole Jay Cole Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 12.894
8 4 15 Jeff Dunlap Jeff Dunlap Renton, WA Renton, WA 12.934
9 15 4L Lane Taylor Lane Taylor Mckenna, WA Mckenna, WA 13.022
10 6 91 Chase Goetz Chase Goetz Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 13.215
11 8 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 13.329
12 11 28R Eric Rockl Eric Rockl Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 13.420
13 17 36 Cody Ridge Cody Ridge Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 13.812
14 1 75B Brian Boswell Brian Boswell Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 14.154
15 10 42X Andy Randall Andy Randall Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 14.252
16 3 67X Breyton Davison Breyton Davison Auckland, NZ Auckland, NZ 14.420
17 9 11M Evan Margeson Evan Margeson Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA 15.100
25 Laps

Limited SprintA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7O Axel Oudman Axel Oudman Sedro Wooley, WA Sedro Wooley, WA 3
2 1 3X Destry Miller Destry Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -1
3 9 35 Brian Boswell Brian Boswell Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 6
4 6 8J Justen McConnville Justen McConnville Dundee, OR Dundee, OR 2
5 7 21Z Keira Zylstra Keira Zylstra Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 2
6 3 51 Tim Martin Tim Martin Shelton, WA Shelton, WA -3
7 8 51G Dustin Gehring Dustin Gehring Oak Harbor, WA Oak Harbor, WA 1
8 11 23X Xan Miller Xan Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 3
9 10 71 Mike Adkins Jr Mike Adkins Jr Bothell, WA Bothell, WA 1
10 2 75L Samuel Strange Samuel Strange Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA -8
11 5 23 Steve Parker Steve Parker Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -6
8 Laps

Limited SprintHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7O Axel Oudman Axel Oudman Sedro Wooley, WA Sedro Wooley, WA 1
2 1 75L Samuel Strange Samuel Strange Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA -1
3 3 8J Justen McConnville Justen McConnville Dundee, OR Dundee, OR -
4 5 35 Brian Boswell Brian Boswell Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 1
5 4 51G Dustin Gehring Dustin Gehring Oak Harbor, WA Oak Harbor, WA -1
6 6 23X Xan Miller Xan Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -
8 Laps

Limited SprintHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3X Destry Miller Destry Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -
2 4 21Z Keira Zylstra Keira Zylstra Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 2
3 2 51 Tim Martin Tim Martin Shelton, WA Shelton, WA -1
4 5 71 Mike Adkins Jr Mike Adkins Jr Bothell, WA Bothell, WA 1
5 3 23 Steve Parker Steve Parker Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA -2
0 Laps

Limited SprintQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 51G Dustin Gehring Dustin Gehring Oak Harbor, WA Oak Harbor, WA 13.596
2 2 21Z Keira Zylstra Keira Zylstra Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 13.656
3 4 8J Justen McConnville Justen McConnville Dundee, OR Dundee, OR 13.810
4 3 23 Steve Parker Steve Parker Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 13.887
5 10 7O Axel Oudman Axel Oudman Sedro Wooley, WA Sedro Wooley, WA 13.900
6 8 51 Tim Martin Tim Martin Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 13.975
7 7 75L Samuel Strange Samuel Strange Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA 14.072
8 5 35 Brian Boswell Brian Boswell Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 14.082
9 11 3X Destry Miller Destry Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 14.164
10 9 23X Xan Miller Xan Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 14.617
11 1 71 Mike Adkins Jr Mike Adkins Jr Bothell, WA Bothell, WA 15.144
0 Laps

Limited SprintHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 7O Axel Oudman Axel Oudman Sedro Wooley, WA Sedro Wooley, WA 13.290
2 3 51G Dustin Gehring Dustin Gehring Oak Harbor, WA Oak Harbor, WA 13.600
3 6 3X Destry Miller Destry Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 13.713
4 11 21Z Keira Zylstra Keira Zylstra Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 13.791
5 9 23 Steve Parker Steve Parker Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 13.822
6 4 51 Tim Martin Tim Martin Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 13.984
7 5 8J Justen McConnville Justen McConnville Dundee, OR Dundee, OR 14.003
8 10 75L Samuel Strange Samuel Strange Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA 14.179
9 7 23X Xan Miller Xan Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 14.495
10 1 71 Mike Adkins Jr Mike Adkins Jr Bothell, WA Bothell, WA 15.059
25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 11
2 11 87K Brenton Schnitzer Brenton Schnitzer Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 9
3 16 26 Scott Miller Scott Miller Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 13
4 10 M14 Craig Moore Craig Moore Seabeck, WA Seabeck, WA 6
5 9 34 Jason Tole Jason Tole Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 4
6 3 31Z Zane Miner Zane Miner Graham, WA Graham, WA -3
7 1 52 Geoff Morris Geoff Morris Victoria, BC Victoria, BC -6
8 7 AK47 Austin Kerrigan Austin Kerrigan Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA -1
9 6 714 Zachery Fuller Zachery Fuller Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -3
10 18 51 Brandon Nutter Brandon Nutter Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 8
11 5 46 Jeremy Miller Jeremy Miller Montesano, WA Montesano, WA -6
12 19 25B Brent Morris Brent Morris Metchosin, BC Metchosin, BC 7
13 14 81 Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 1
14 17 17 Brian Izzi Brian Izzi Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 3
15 20 16 Chaz Wilder Chaz Wilder Elma, WA Elma, WA 5
16 15 93 Elliott French Elliott French Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA -1
17 4 42 Kevin Vålen Kevin Vålen Rochester, WA Rochester, WA -13
18 8 44B Nick Bessette Nick Bessette Battle Ground, WA Battle Ground, WA -10
19 2 41 Tim Phillips Tim Phillips Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -17
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 AK47 Austin Kerrigan Austin Kerrigan Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA 5
2 1 52 Geoff Morris Geoff Morris Victoria, BC Victoria, BC -1
3 4 42 Kevin Vålen Kevin Vålen Rochester, WA Rochester, WA 1
4 7 51 Brandon Nutter Brandon Nutter Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 3
5 3 46 Jeremy Miller Jeremy Miller Montesano, WA Montesano, WA -2
6 2 23C Ron Comfort Ron Comfort Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -4
7 5 26 Scott Miller Scott Miller Shelton, WA Shelton, WA -2
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Tim Phillips Tim Phillips Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -
2 5 87K Brenton Schnitzer Brenton Schnitzer Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 3
3 2 714 Zachery Fuller Zachery Fuller Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -1
4 6 44B Nick Bessette Nick Bessette Battle Ground, WA Battle Ground, WA 2
5 3 81 Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -2
6 4 17 Brian Izzi Brian Izzi Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA -2
7 7 25B Brent Morris Brent Morris Metchosin, BC Metchosin, BC -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 M14 Craig Moore Craig Moore Seabeck, WA Seabeck, WA 3
2 6 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 4
3 3 31Z Zane Miner Zane Miner Graham, WA Graham, WA -
4 5 34 Jason Tole Jason Tole Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 1
5 1 93 Elliott French Elliott French Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA -4
6 2 16 Chaz Wilder Chaz Wilder Elma, WA Elma, WA -4
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 AK47 Austin Kerrigan Austin Kerrigan Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA 16.136
2 18 34 Jason Tole Jason Tole Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 16.278
3 1 44B Nick Bessette Nick Bessette Battle Ground, WA Battle Ground, WA 16.554
4 12 M14 Craig Moore Craig Moore Seabeck, WA Seabeck, WA 16.562
5 2 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 16.677
6 10 26 Scott Miller Scott Miller Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 16.805
7 15 41 Tim Phillips Tim Phillips Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA 16.857
8 17 87K Brenton Schnitzer Brenton Schnitzer Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 16.913
9 5 714 Zachery Fuller Zachery Fuller Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA 17.184
10 13 52 Geoff Morris Geoff Morris Victoria, BC Victoria, BC 17.185
11 11 31Z Zane Miner Zane Miner Graham, WA Graham, WA 17.359
12 14 51 Brandon Nutter Brandon Nutter Sedro Woolley, WA Sedro Woolley, WA 17.367
13 9 46 Jeremy Miller Jeremy Miller Montesano, WA Montesano, WA 17.490
14 16 81 Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 17.662
15 7 17 Brian Izzi Brian Izzi Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 17.698
16 6 42 Kevin Vålen Kevin Vålen Rochester, WA Rochester, WA 17.706
17 20 25B Brent Morris Brent Morris Metchosin, BC Metchosin, BC 18.412
18 4 93 Elliott French Elliott French Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 18.544
19 3 23C Ron Comfort Ron Comfort Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA 19.024
20 19 16 Chaz Wilder Chaz Wilder Elma, WA Elma, WA 19.330
15 Laps

HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 21X Spencer Lecompte Spencer Lecompte Elma, WA Elma, WA 5
2 12 13XXX Don Briggs Sr Don Briggs Sr 10
3 5 33 Dale Vacknitz Dale Vacknitz Ocean Shores, WA Ocean Shores, WA 2
4 4 425 Jacob Saulsbury Jacob Saulsbury unkown, WA unkown, WA -
5 3 81M Megan White Megan White Port Orchard, WA Port Orchard, WA -2
6 2 3 Max Sanford Max Sanford Belfair, WA Belfair, WA -4
7 1 41 Scott Reed Scott Reed Elma, WA Elma, WA -6
8 10 0 Zach Dalrymple Zach Dalrymple Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 2
9 7 37 Mark Cooper Mark Cooper unkown, WA unkown, WA -2
10 9 72 Jeremy Cleveland Jeremy Cleveland Bucodea, WA Bucodea, WA -1
11 8 423 Randy Goodman Randy Goodman unkown, WA unkown, WA -3
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 21X Spencer Lecompte Spencer Lecompte Elma, WA Elma, WA 6
2 1 13XXX Don Briggs Sr Don Briggs Sr -1
3 6 425 Jacob Saulsbury Jacob Saulsbury unkown, WA unkown, WA 3
4 5 3 Max Sanford Max Sanford Belfair, WA Belfair, WA 1
5 2 37 Mark Cooper Mark Cooper unkown, WA unkown, WA -3
6 4 72 Jeremy Cleveland Jeremy Cleveland Bucodea, WA Bucodea, WA -2
7 3 07 James Gunther James Gunther unkown, WA unkown, WA -4
8 Laps

HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 33 Dale Vacknitz Dale Vacknitz Ocean Shores, WA Ocean Shores, WA 5
2 1 81M Megan White Megan White Port Orchard, WA Port Orchard, WA -1
3 2 41 Scott Reed Scott Reed Elma, WA Elma, WA -1
4 3 0 Zach Dalrymple Zach Dalrymple Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -1