9/5/2022 - Grays Harbor Raceway
9/5/2022 - Grays Harbor Raceway

9/5/2022
Grays Harbor Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Scott Miller

Scott Miller

Shelton, WA

IMCA Modified Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 2 4
Heat 1 1 3 -2
Special 1 9 8 1
Hot Laps 1 17.120 2 6

Clear Selection

30 Laps

410 Sprint CarsNOS Energy Drink Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
2 8 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 6
3 4 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
4 2 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -2
5 11 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 6
6 7 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 1
7 22 83JR Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15
8 12 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 4
9 17 55 Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 8
10 5 21 Mitchell Faccinto Mitchell Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -5
11 24 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 13
12 10 17S J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -2
13 20 41S Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 7
14 21 21S Jesse Schlotfeldt Jesse Schlotfeldt Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 7
15 15 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
16 23 7 Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Harrisburg, OR Harrisburg, OR 7
17 9 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -8
18 13 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -5
19 14 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -5
20 19 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -1
21 18 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -3
22 3 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -19
23 6 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -17
24 16 2L Logan Forler Logan Forler Boise, ID Boise, ID -8
12 Laps

410 Sprint CarsLast Chance Showdown

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -
2 3 41S Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
3 2 21S Jesse Schlotfeldt Jesse Schlotfeldt Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -1
4 8 83JR Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
5 5 7 Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Harrisburg, OR Harrisburg, OR -
6 9 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
Top 6 transfer
7 11 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 4
8 10 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 2
9 7 14B Bailey Jean Bailey Jean Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA -2
10 12 75 Brian Boswell Brian Boswell Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 2
11 4 53 Jessie Attard Jessie Attard Landilo, NSW Landilo, NSW -7
12 6 96 Greg Hamilton Greg Hamilton Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -6
6 Laps

410 Sprint CarsDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
2 2 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
3 4 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
4 5 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 1
5 3 21 Mitchell Faccinto Mitchell Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -2
6 6 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
8 Laps

410 Sprint CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 4
2 1 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -1
3 2 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT -1
4 7 17S J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 3
5 4 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
6 9 2L Logan Forler Logan Forler Boise, ID Boise, ID 3
Top 6 transfer
7 3 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR -4
8 10 7 Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Harrisburg, OR Harrisburg, OR 2
9 8 83JR Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
10 6 21S Jesse Schlotfeldt Jesse Schlotfeldt Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -4
8 Laps

410 Sprint CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
2 2 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -
3 4 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 1
4 3 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
5 7 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 2
6 5 55 Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA -1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 41S Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
8 10 96 Greg Hamilton Greg Hamilton Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 2
9 6 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -3
10 9 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -1
8 Laps

410 Sprint CarsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 4
2 1 21 Mitchell Faccinto Mitchell Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -1
3 4 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 1
4 6 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 2
5 3 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -2
6 2 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -4
Top 6 transfer
7 8 53 Jessie Attard Jessie Attard Landilo, NSW Landilo, NSW 1
8 9 14B Bailey Jean Bailey Jean Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 1
9 7 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -2
10 10 75 Brian Boswell Brian Boswell Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -
2 Laps

410 Sprint CarsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 12.107
2 2 1A Jacob Allen Jacob Allen Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 12.118
3 5 21 Mitchell Faccinto Mitchell Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 12.154
4 14 83 James McFadden James McFadden Alice Springs, NT Alice Springs, NT 12.228
5 19 17 Sheldon Haudenschild Sheldon Haudenschild Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 12.302
6 17 7S Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC 12.303
7 1 18T Tanner Holmes Tanner Holmes Jacksonville, OR Jacksonville, OR 12.308
8 18 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 12.312
9 4 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 12.312
10 16 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 12.342
11 15 2 David Gravel David Gravel Watertown, CT Watertown, CT 12.345
12 3 3Z Brock Zearfoss Brock Zearfoss Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 12.358
13 28 41 Carson Macedo Carson Macedo Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 12.441
14 6 55 Trey Starks Trey Starks Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 12.444
15 8 1S Logan Schuchart Logan Schuchart Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 12.462
16 10 21S Jesse Schlotfeldt Jesse Schlotfeldt Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 12.482
17 9 11K Kraig Kinser Kraig Kinser Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 12.501
18 22 14 Corey Day Corey Day Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 12.689
19 13 17S J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 12.786
20 29 5 Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 12.787
21 11 6 Bill Rose Bill Rose Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 12.801
22 26 83JR Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.849
23 27 41S Dominic Scelzi Dominic Scelzi Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 12.849
24 21 53 Jessie Attard Jessie Attard Landilo, NSW Landilo, NSW 12.897
25 20 2L Logan Forler Logan Forler Boise, ID Boise, ID 13.016
26 24 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 13.070
27 12 14B Bailey Jean Bailey Jean Granite Falls, WA Granite Falls, WA 13.094
28 30 7 Tyler Thompson Tyler Thompson Harrisburg, OR Harrisburg, OR 13.217
29 23 96 Greg Hamilton Greg Hamilton Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 13.302
30 25 75 Brian Boswell Brian Boswell Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 13.683
25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 3
2 6 26 Scott Miller Scott Miller Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 4
3 12 34 Jason Tole Jason Tole Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 9
4 3 AK47 Austin Kerrigan Austin Kerrigan Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA -1
5 10 31Z Zane Miner Zane Miner Graham, WA Graham, WA 5
6 8 52 Geoff Morris Geoff Morris Victoria, BC Victoria, BC 2
7 11 25B Brent Morris Brent Morris Metchosin, BC Metchosin, BC 4
8 14 714 Zachery Fuller Zachery Fuller Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA 6
9 7 87K Brenton Schnitzer Brenton Schnitzer Shelton, WA Shelton, WA -2
10 2 44B Nick Bessette Nick Bessette Battle Ground, WA Battle Ground, WA -8
11 17 42 Kevin Vålen Kevin Vålen Rochester, WA Rochester, WA 6
12 5 M14 Craig Moore Craig Moore Seabeck, WA Seabeck, WA -7
13 16 93 Elliott French Elliott French Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 3
14 15 16 Chaz Wilder Chaz Wilder Elma, WA Elma, WA 1
15 13 46 Jeremy Miller Jeremy Miller Montesano, WA Montesano, WA -2
16 18 81 Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 2
17 9 17 Brian Izzi Brian Izzi Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA -8
18 1 41 Tim Phillips Tim Phillips Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -17
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 M14 Craig Moore Craig Moore Seabeck, WA Seabeck, WA 5
2 3 87K Brenton Schnitzer Brenton Schnitzer Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 1
3 1 26 Scott Miller Scott Miller Shelton, WA Shelton, WA -2
4 2 52 Geoff Morris Geoff Morris Victoria, BC Victoria, BC -2
5 5 17 Brian Izzi Brian Izzi Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA -
6 8 25B Brent Morris Brent Morris Metchosin, BC Metchosin, BC 2
7 9 46 Jeremy Miller Jeremy Miller Montesano, WA Montesano, WA 2
8 7 16 Chaz Wilder Chaz Wilder Elma, WA Elma, WA -1
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44B Nick Bessette Nick Bessette Battle Ground, WA Battle Ground, WA -
2 5 AK47 Austin Kerrigan Austin Kerrigan Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA 3
3 7 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 4
4 4 41 Tim Phillips Tim Phillips Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -
5 2 31Z Zane Miner Zane Miner Graham, WA Graham, WA -3
6 6 34 Jason Tole Jason Tole Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA -
7 9 714 Zachery Fuller Zachery Fuller Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA 2
8 3 93 Elliott French Elliott French Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA -5
9 8 81 Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -1
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedSpecial 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 42 Kevin Vålen Kevin Vålen Rochester, WA Rochester, WA 4
2 3 93 Elliott French Elliott French Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 1
3 7 AK47 Austin Kerrigan Austin Kerrigan Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA 4
4 11 M14 Craig Moore Craig Moore Seabeck, WA Seabeck, WA 7
5 1 44B Nick Bessette Nick Bessette Battle Ground, WA Battle Ground, WA -4
6 12 25B Brent Morris Brent Morris Metchosin, BC Metchosin, BC 6
7 15 81 Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 8
8 9 26 Scott Miller Scott Miller Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 1
9 8 46 Jeremy Miller Jeremy Miller Montesano, WA Montesano, WA -1
10 6 17 Brian Izzi Brian Izzi Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA -4
11 2 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -9
12 13 52 Geoff Morris Geoff Morris Victoria, BC Victoria, BC 1
13 10 31Z Zane Miner Zane Miner Graham, WA Graham, WA -3
14 17 34 Jason Tole Jason Tole Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 3
15 18 16 Chaz Wilder Chaz Wilder Elma, WA Elma, WA 3
16 4 714 Zachery Fuller Zachery Fuller Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -12
17 14 41 Tim Phillips Tim Phillips Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -3
18 16 87K Brenton Schnitzer Brenton Schnitzer Shelton, WA Shelton, WA -2
0 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 AK47 Austin Kerrigan Austin Kerrigan Aberdeen, WA Aberdeen, WA 17.055
2 8 26 Scott Miller Scott Miller Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 17.120
3 2 97TB Tyson Blood Tyson Blood Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 17.170
4 16 34 Jason Tole Jason Tole Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 17.289
5 15 87K Brenton Schnitzer Brenton Schnitzer Shelton, WA Shelton, WA 17.305
6 1 44B Nick Bessette Nick Bessette Battle Ground, WA Battle Ground, WA 17.397
7 10 M14 Craig Moore Craig Moore Seabeck, WA Seabeck, WA 17.562
8 14 81 Austin Rognlin Austin Rognlin Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 17.601
9 12 52 Geoff Morris Geoff Morris Victoria, BC Victoria, BC 17.627
10 5 42 Kevin Vålen Kevin Vålen Rochester, WA Rochester, WA 17.887
11 9 31Z Zane Miner Zane Miner Graham, WA Graham, WA 17.966
12 11 25B Brent Morris Brent Morris Metchosin, BC Metchosin, BC 18.149
13 4 714 Zachery Fuller Zachery Fuller Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA 18.254
14 3 93 Elliott French Elliott French Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 18.359
15 18 46 Jeremy Miller Jeremy Miller Montesano, WA Montesano, WA 18.471
16 17 16 Chaz Wilder Chaz Wilder Elma, WA Elma, WA 18.475
17 6 17 Brian Izzi Brian Izzi Hoquiam, WA Hoquiam, WA 19.234