10/31/2021 - Mountain View Raceway
10/31/2021 - Mountain View Raceway

10/31/2021
Mountain View Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Christopher Peak

Christopher Peak

EVENSVILLE, TN

Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 8 14 -6
Hot Laps/Qualifying 11.172 8 4

Clear Selection

20 Laps

SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 Z1 Zach Shannon Zach Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN -
2 3 14 Sylvan Schuette Sylvan Schuette Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 1
3 4 D22 DJ Shannon DJ Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 1
4 2 122 Jeremy Shannon Jeremy Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN -2
5 8 71 Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 3
6 13 777 Joseph Bishop Joseph Bishop Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 7
7 5 711 Lamar Hughes Lamar Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -2
8 10 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 2
9 14 3 David Beeler David Beeler Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 5
10 15 13 DJ mcmahan DJ mcmahan cedar ridge, TN cedar ridge, TN 5
11 6 24 Bradley Goodman Bradley Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -5
12 11 47 Jim Gray Jim Gray Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN -1
13 9 28 Brandon Stanfield Brandon Stanfield Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -4
14 12 426 Dylan Cole Dylan Cole Trenton, GA Trenton, GA -2
15 16 Z4 Zach Crager Zach Crager Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 1
16 7 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -9
17 17 BR549 Cody Moffett Cody Moffett Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -
0 Laps

SportsmanHot Laps/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 Z1 Zach Shannon Zach Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 10.840
2 10 122 Jeremy Shannon Jeremy Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 10.864
3 12 14 Sylvan Schuette Sylvan Schuette Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 10.962
4 1 D22 DJ Shannon DJ Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 11.076
5 9 711 Lamar Hughes Lamar Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 11.156
6 13 24 Bradley Goodman Bradley Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 11.210
7 3 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 11.262
8 15 71 Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 11.283
9 5 28 Brandon Stanfield Brandon Stanfield Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 11.297
10 7 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 11.397
11 11 47 Jim Gray Jim Gray Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 11.432
12 14 426 Dylan Cole Dylan Cole Trenton, GA Trenton, GA 11.481
13 17 777 Joseph Bishop Joseph Bishop Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 11.618
14 4 3 David Beeler David Beeler Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 11.653
15 6 13 DJ mcmahan DJ mcmahan cedar ridge, TN cedar ridge, TN 12.106
16 2 Z4 Zach Crager Zach Crager Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 12.275
17 16 BR549 Cody Moffett Cody Moffett Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 12.275
All transfer
0 Laps

SportsmanHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 122 Jeremy Shannon Jeremy Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 11.778
2 8 Z1 Zach Shannon Zach Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 11.781
3 12 14 Sylvan Schuette Sylvan Schuette Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 11.919
4 9 711 Lamar Hughes Lamar Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 12.046
5 1 D22 DJ Shannon DJ Shannon Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 12.140
6 5 28 Brandon Stanfield Brandon Stanfield Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 12.152
7 7 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 12.167
8 15 71 Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 12.301
9 13 24 Bradley Goodman Bradley Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 12.448
10 3 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 12.538
11 17 777 Joseph Bishop Joseph Bishop Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 13.120
12 11 47 Jim Gray Jim Gray Lynchburg, TN Lynchburg, TN 13.142
13 14 426 Dylan Cole Dylan Cole Trenton, GA Trenton, GA 13.185
14 4 3 David Beeler David Beeler Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 13.284
15 2 Z4 Zach Crager Zach Crager Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 13.846
16 6 13 DJ mcmahan DJ mcmahan cedar ridge, TN cedar ridge, TN 14.744
17 16 BR549 Cody Moffett Cody Moffett Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 14.844
15 Laps

B HobbyA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN -
2 2 19 Jim Gilbert Jim Gilbert Rossville, GA Rossville, GA -
3 7 31 Jeff Profit Jeff Profit Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 4
4 3 HIGH5 Riley Phillips Riley Phillips Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN -1
5 8 131 Scott Proffitt Scott Proffitt Crossvillle, TN Crossvillle, TN 3
6 6 43 Adrian Williams Adrian Williams Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
7 5 C6 Jason Reed Jason Reed Hillsboro, TN Hillsboro, TN -2
8 4 10 Chris Williams Chris Williams Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -4
9 9 20 Kenneth Daniels Kenneth Daniels Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
0 Laps

B HobbyHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 01 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN 12.143
2 1 19 Jim Gilbert Jim Gilbert Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 12.491
3 5 HIGH5 Riley Phillips Riley Phillips Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 13.029
4 3 10 Chris Williams Chris Williams Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 13.031
5 7 C6 Jason Reed Jason Reed Hillsboro, TN Hillsboro, TN 13.074
6 2 43 Adrian Williams Adrian Williams Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 13.099
7 6 31 Jeff Profit Jeff Profit Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 13.202
8 4 131 Scott Proffitt Scott Proffitt Crossvillle, TN Crossvillle, TN 13.235
9 8 20 Kenneth Daniels Kenneth Daniels Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 13.250
All transfer
25 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 144 Josh Collins Josh Collins Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
2 6 11O Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 4
3 4 24 Barry Goodman Barry Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 1
4 2 07A Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -2
5 5 38 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
6 3 00 Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN -3
7 10 5 Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 3
8 9 86 Jeff Neubert Jeff Neubert Rockford, TN Rockford, TN 1
9 7 8 Jeff Jackson Jeff Jackson Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -2
10 13 14 Jerry Hendrix Jerry Hendrix Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 3
11 12 417 Harley Maginess Harley Maginess Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 1
12 14 54 Earl Jordan Earl Jordan Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 2
13 16 11 Donnie Van Winkle Donnie Van Winkle Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 3
14 8 67 Christopher Peak Christopher Peak EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN -6
15 15 17 Joey Bishop Joey Bishop Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
16 17 76 David Peak David Peak EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 1
17 11 37 Tyler Whaley Tyler Whaley Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -6
DNS 18 5F Joe Freels Joe Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN -
0 Laps

Late ModelsHot Laps/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 144 Josh Collins Josh Collins Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 10.646
2 9 07A Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 10.718
3 10 00 Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 10.741
4 3 24 Barry Goodman Barry Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 10.762
5 8 38 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 10.819
6 17 11O Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 10.911
7 5 8 Jeff Jackson Jeff Jackson Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 11.062
8 12 67 Christopher Peak Christopher Peak EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 11.172
9 15 86 Jeff Neubert Jeff Neubert Rockford, TN Rockford, TN 11.237
10 14 5 Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 11.271
11 6 37 Tyler Whaley Tyler Whaley Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 11.294
12 13 417 Harley Maginess Harley Maginess Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 11.408
13 11 14 Jerry Hendrix Jerry Hendrix Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 11.413
14 7 54 Earl Jordan Earl Jordan Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 11.659
15 16 17 Joey Bishop Joey Bishop Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 11.773
16 1 11 Donnie Van Winkle Donnie Van Winkle Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 11.931
17 4 76 David Peak David Peak EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 12.370
18 2 5F Joe Freels Joe Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN 13.808
All transfer
15 Laps

Front Wheel DriveA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
2 4 717 Cody Rector Cody Rector Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 2
3 3 B21 Dusty Branstetter Dusty Branstetter Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
4 5 46 Amelia McClain Amelia McClain Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 1
5 7 C93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 2
6 6 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
7 9 526 Josh Davis Josh Davis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 2
8 8 R13 Zachery Roderick Zachery Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN -
9 11 1C Dakota Leffew Dakota Leffew Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 2
10 13 49 Jesse Bilbrey Jesse Bilbrey Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 3
11 10 14 Jason Brown Jason Brown Deer Lodge, TN Deer Lodge, TN -1
12 14 24 Guy Ingham Guy Ingham Athens, TN Athens, TN 2
13 2 S7 JOSH SCEALF JOSH SCEALF Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -11
14 12 44 Michael Ownby Michael Ownby Oak Ridge, TN Oak Ridge, TN -2
15 Laps

Front Wheel DriveB Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Nathaniel Brown Nathaniel Brown Deer Lodge, TN Deer Lodge, TN -
2 4 0 Michael Jones Michael Jones Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 2
3 14 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 11
4 3 3C Savanna Merriman Savanna Merriman Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -1
5 9 27 Nick Romesburg Nick Romesburg Sale Creek, TN Sale Creek, TN 4
6 2 K13 Krystin Webb Krystin Webb Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -4
7 6 47 Lilly Qualls Lilly Qualls Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -1
8 7 19 Brandon Ingham Brandon Ingham Athens, TN Athens, TN -1
9 8 G01 Chris Gornik Chris Gornik Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -1
10 10 23 Angel Jolley Angel Jolley Athens, TN Athens, TN -
11 12 62C Robert Creasman Robert Creasman Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 1
12 11 J27 Jacob Haggart Jacob Haggart Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -1
DNS 13 E49 Ethan Johnson Ethan Johnson Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
DNS 5 Z1 Zack Ricker Zack Ricker Niota, TN Niota, TN -
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHot Lap/Qualify

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 26 1 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 13.000
2 24 S7 JOSH SCEALF JOSH SCEALF Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 13.122
3 7 B21 Dusty Branstetter Dusty Branstetter Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 13.133
4 11 717 Cody Rector Cody Rector Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 13.224
5 22 46 Amelia McClain Amelia McClain Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 13.286
6 8 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 13.346
7 2 C93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 13.354
8 10 R13 Zachery Roderick Zachery Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN 13.437
9 12 526 Josh Davis Josh Davis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 13.455
10 16 49 Jesse Bilbrey Jesse Bilbrey Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 13.530
11 23 14 Jason Brown Jason Brown Deer Lodge, TN Deer Lodge, TN 13.835
12 21 1C Dakota Leffew Dakota Leffew Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 13.838
13 18 44 Michael Ownby Michael Ownby Oak Ridge, TN Oak Ridge, TN 14.030
14 20 7 Nathaniel Brown Nathaniel Brown Deer Lodge, TN Deer Lodge, TN 14.093
Top 14 transfer
15 17 K13 Krystin Webb Krystin Webb Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 14.163
16 14 3C Savanna Merriman Savanna Merriman Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 14.457
17 25 0 Michael Jones Michael Jones Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.478
18 19 Z1 Zack Ricker Zack Ricker Niota, TN Niota, TN 14.566
19 15 47 Lilly Qualls Lilly Qualls Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 14.629
20 6 19 Brandon Ingham Brandon Ingham Athens, TN Athens, TN 15.081
21 9 G01 Chris Gornik Chris Gornik Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 15.167
22 3 27 Nick Romesburg Nick Romesburg Sale Creek, TN Sale Creek, TN 16.089
23 1 23 Angel Jolley Angel Jolley Athens, TN Athens, TN 16.359
24 5 J27 Jacob Haggart Jacob Haggart Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 16.919
25 4 62C Robert Creasman Robert Creasman Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 18.361
26 13 E49 Ethan Johnson Ethan Johnson Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 22.838
27 27 24 Guy Ingham Guy Ingham Athens, TN Athens, TN 22.838
20 Laps

B SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Brad Cross Brad Cross Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
2 5 48 Adam Bishop Adam Bishop Riceville, TN Riceville, TN 3
3 4 9 Brady Lear Brady Lear Brodhead, KY Brodhead, KY 1
4 6 75 Joey Walker Joey Walker CATOOSA, GA CATOOSA, GA 2
5 9 J28 Christian James Christian James Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 4
6 7 SIXTY7 Larry Samuelson Larry Samuelson EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 1
7 1 88 Cody Youngblood Cody Youngblood Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN -6
8 11 17 Crystal Harper Crystal Harper Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 3
9 8 50 Josh Rogers Josh Rogers Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -1
10 10 BR549 Adrian Williams Adrian Williams Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
DNS 12 5F Angel Freels Angel Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN -
DNS 3 117 Jesse Russell Jesse Russell Powell, TN Powell, TN -
0 Laps

B SportsmanHot Laps/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 88 Cody Youngblood Cody Youngblood Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 06.679
2 1 20 Brad Cross Brad Cross Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 11.596
3 9 117 Jesse Russell Jesse Russell Powell, TN Powell, TN 11.620
4 7 9 Brady Lear Brady Lear Brodhead, KY Brodhead, KY 11.712
5 10 48 Adam Bishop Adam Bishop Riceville, TN Riceville, TN 12.008
6 4 75 Joey Walker Joey Walker CATOOSA, GA CATOOSA, GA 12.483
7 11 SIXTY7 Larry Samuelson Larry Samuelson EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 12.685
8 12 50 Josh Rogers Josh Rogers Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 13.028
9 8 J28 Christian James Christian James Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 13.142
10 6 BR549 Adrian Williams Adrian Williams Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 13.266
11 5 17 Crystal Harper Crystal Harper Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 13.749
12 3 5F Angel Freels Angel Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN 13.749
All transfer
20 Laps

ThunderA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 14 Michael Fitzgerald Michael Fitzgerald Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 9
2 3 17 Spencer Walton Spencer Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
3 2 99 Bobby Davenport Bobby Davenport Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -1
4 5 4 Adrian Smith Adrian Smith Albany, KY Albany, KY 1
5 7 C12 Chase Hoffman Chase Hoffman Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 2
6 1 48 Michael Brooks Michael Brooks Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -5
7 12 01 Landon Nix Landon Nix Mount Juliet, TN Mount Juliet, TN 5
8 11 52 Jared Gurley Jared Gurley Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 3
9 6 71 Clarrissa Stewart Clarrissa Stewart Sparta, TN Sparta, TN -3
10 8 1 Cody Satterfield Cody Satterfield Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -2
11 9 8W Scott Smith Scott Smith Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -2
12 4 104 Chris Willams Chris Willams Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -8
13 14 10W Jayden Woods Jayden Woods Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 1
DNS 13 55 Zaniel Rogge Zaniel Rogge Springcity, TN Springcity, TN -
0 Laps

ThunderHot Laps/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 48 Michael Brooks Michael Brooks Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 12.770
2 9 99 Bobby Davenport Bobby Davenport Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 12.908
3 2 17 Spencer Walton Spencer Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 12.956
4 5 104 Chris Willams Chris Willams Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 13.025
5 10 4 Adrian Smith Adrian Smith Albany, KY Albany, KY 13.114
6 11 71 Clarrissa Stewart Clarrissa Stewart Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 13.437
7 1 C12 Chase Hoffman Chase Hoffman Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 13.536
8 4 1 Cody Satterfield Cody Satterfield Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 13.544
9 7 8W Scott Smith Scott Smith Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 13.598
10 12 14 Michael Fitzgerald Michael Fitzgerald Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 13.735
11 6 52 Jared Gurley Jared Gurley Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 15.035
12 3 01 Landon Nix Landon Nix Mount Juliet, TN Mount Juliet, TN 16.878
13 13 55 Zaniel Rogge Zaniel Rogge Springcity, TN Springcity, TN 19.084
All transfer
15 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 327 Ricky Tinch Ricky Tinch Deer Lodge, TN Deer Lodge, TN -
2 2 4 Wayne James Wayne James Cosby, TN Cosby, TN -
3 4 102 Kyle Shadden Kyle Shadden Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 1
4 5 69 Tim Patrick Tim Patrick Albany, KY Albany, KY 1
5 3 36 Billy Palmer Billy Palmer Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -2
6 6 270 Cody Downs Cody Downs Nortonville, KY Nortonville, KY -
0 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsHot Laps/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 327 Ricky Tinch Ricky Tinch Deer Lodge, TN Deer Lodge, TN 11.644
2 4 4 Wayne James Wayne James Cosby, TN Cosby, TN 11.890
3 2 36 Billy Palmer Billy Palmer Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 12.136
4 1 102 Kyle Shadden Kyle Shadden Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 12.337
5 6 69 Tim Patrick Tim Patrick Albany, KY Albany, KY 12.427
6 3 270 Cody Downs Cody Downs Nortonville, KY Nortonville, KY 13.916
All transfer
100 Laps

EnduroEnduro

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 27 Steve Eddington Steve Eddington etowah, TN etowah, TN 9
2 20 K2 William Beddingfield William Beddingfield Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 18
3 15 13 Greg Jolley Greg Jolley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 12
4 19 83X BIlly Smith Jr BIlly Smith Jr Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 15
5 5 27W Andy Woods Andy Woods Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN -
6 1 H72 Drew Hardy Drew Hardy Madisonville, TN Madisonville, TN -5
7 9 J98 Joe McGill Joe McGill Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 2
8 6 22 Jonathan Allen Jonathan Allen Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN -2
9 21 911 Austin Breedlove Austin Breedlove Baxter, TN Baxter, TN 12
10 11 N90 Nick Adams Nick Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
11 16 G7 Austin Banther Austin Banther Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 5
12 17 14 Todd Hawn Todd Hawn Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 5
13 18 D2 David Yother David Yother Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 5
14 3 33 Robert Gravitt Robert Gravitt Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -11
15 12 31 Tyler Levi Tyler Levi BIRCHWOOD, TN BIRCHWOOD, TN -3
16 13 18 Travis Banther Travis Banther Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -3
17 14 69 Daniel Huston Daniel Huston ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN -3
18 7 13X Randy Lavender Randy Lavender Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -11
19 8 20 Kenneth Daniels Kenneth Daniels Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -11
20 2 200 Dennis Grable Dennis Grable Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -18
21 4 8 David Breazeale David Breazeale Four Corners, MS Four Corners, MS -17