4/15/2022 - US 24 Speedway
4/15/2022 - US 24 Speedway

4/15/2022
US 24 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Aaron Farney

Aaron Farney

Brookston, IN

CSI Non-Wing Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 8 -2
Heat 2 1 2 -1
Qualifying 2 12.317 4 -3

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Doug Wright Racing Restricted WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 51B Parker Bupp Parker Bupp Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 4
2 2 24M Bryce Maxson Bryce Maxson Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
3 6 47 liam ball liam ball Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 3
4 4 30 David Bretz David Bretz McComb, OH McComb, OH -
5 DNF 1 J37 Jovi Duffy Jovi Duffy Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -4
6 DNF 3 17L Chase Lauderbaugh Chase Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -3
DNS 7 11K Kaelynn Mercier Kaelynn Mercier Galveston, IN Galveston, IN -
DNS 8 19 Norman Girard Norman Girard Jamestown, IN Jamestown, IN -
8 Laps

Doug Wright Racing Restricted WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17L Chase Lauderbaugh Chase Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
2 4 51B Parker Bupp Parker Bupp Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 2
3 3 30 David Bretz David Bretz McComb, OH McComb, OH -
4 1 11K Kaelynn Mercier Kaelynn Mercier Galveston, IN Galveston, IN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Doug Wright Racing Restricted WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24M Bryce Maxson Bryce Maxson Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 1
2 1 47 liam ball liam ball Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -1
3 3 J37 Jovi Duffy Jovi Duffy Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
4 4 19 Norman Girard Norman Girard Jamestown, IN Jamestown, IN -
All transfer
4 Laps

Doug Wright Racing Restricted WingQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 51B Parker Bupp Parker Bupp Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 12.624
2 4 30 David Bretz David Bretz McComb, OH McComb, OH 12.941
3 3 17L Chase Lauderbaugh Chase Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 14.611
4 2 11K Kaelynn Mercier Kaelynn Mercier Galveston, IN Galveston, IN 16.594
4 Laps

Doug Wright Racing Restricted WingQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 19 Norman Girard Norman Girard Jamestown, IN Jamestown, IN 13.458
2 1 J37 Jovi Duffy Jovi Duffy Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 13.533
3 4 24M Bryce Maxson Bryce Maxson Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 13.580
4 3 47 liam ball liam ball Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 13.762
25 Laps

Concept Chassis A-Class Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 3
2 12 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 10
3 3 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -
4 8 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 4
5 9 21B Brittain O'Neal Brittain O'Neal Kirklin, IN Kirklin, IN 4
6 6 95M Noah Mehl Noah Mehl Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -
7 7 28H Austin Helm Austin Helm Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -
8 15 29L Jackson Lauderbaugh Jackson Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 7
9 DNF 10 06 Austin Burnworth Austin Burnworth Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
10 DNF 1 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -9
11 DNF 5 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN -6
12 DNF 16 7S Kanon Posey Kanon Posey Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 4
13 DNF 13 95 Jared Boughan Jared Boughan Lima, OH Lima, OH -
14 DNF 17 16A Auston Newby Auston Newby Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 3
15 DNF 11 3B Caleb Burge Caleb Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -4
16 DNF 2 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -14
DNS 14 21 Beau Brandon Beau Brandon Elwood, IN Elwood, IN -
DNS 18 11B David Stivers David Stivers Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
8 Laps

Concept Chassis A-Class Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95M Noah Mehl Noah Mehl Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 1
2 4 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 2
3 3 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN -
4 9 28H Austin Helm Austin Helm Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 5
5 8 21B Brittain O'Neal Brittain O'Neal Kirklin, IN Kirklin, IN 3
6 1 3B Caleb Burge Caleb Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -5
7 5 95 Jared Boughan Jared Boughan Lima, OH Lima, OH -2
8 6 29L Jackson Lauderbaugh Jackson Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -2
9 7 16A Auston Newby Auston Newby Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Concept Chassis A-Class Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 1
2 1 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -1
3 4 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 1
4 3 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
5 6 06 Austin Burnworth Austin Burnworth Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
6 7 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 1
7 8 21 Beau Brandon Beau Brandon Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 1
DNS 5 7S Kanon Posey Kanon Posey Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
DNS 9 11B David Stivers David Stivers Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
All transfer
4 Laps

Concept Chassis A-Class Winged MicrosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 11.854
2 5 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 12.117
3 6 95M Noah Mehl Noah Mehl Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 12.239
4 3 3B Caleb Burge Caleb Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 13.435
5 4 95 Jared Boughan Jared Boughan Lima, OH Lima, OH 13.463
6 7 29L Jackson Lauderbaugh Jackson Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 13.486
7 8 16A Auston Newby Auston Newby Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 14.554
8 1 21B Brittain O'Neal Brittain O'Neal Kirklin, IN Kirklin, IN
9 9 28H Austin Helm Austin Helm Westfield, IN Westfield, IN
4 Laps

Concept Chassis A-Class Winged MicrosQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 11.690
2 9 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 11.782
3 4 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 11.856
4 1 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 11.939
5 2 7S Kanon Posey Kanon Posey Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 11.987
6 6 06 Austin Burnworth Austin Burnworth Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 12.059
7 7 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 12.299
8 3 21 Beau Brandon Beau Brandon Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 12.759
9 5 11B David Stivers David Stivers Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN
15 Laps

LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1K Kolette Dicero Kolette Dicero Lizton, IN Lizton, IN -
2 6 17D Nathan Dillon Nathan Dillon Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 4
3 2 37JR Koleton Dempsey Koleton Dempsey Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
4 4 17B Brayden Williams Brayden Williams Poneto, IN Poneto, IN -
5 7 10JD JD Kimmel JD Kimmel Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
6 9 00M Rhyker Hicks Rhyker Hicks Rome City, IN Rome City, IN 3
7 3 22X deis leland deis leland Galveston, IN Galveston, IN -4
8 DNF 5 63 Gavin Burge Gavin Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -3
9 DNF 8 10 Addeson Short Addeson Short Sweetser, IN Sweetser, IN -1
DNS 10 5 Kaden Wells Kaden Wells Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
8 Laps

LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 63 Gavin Burge Gavin Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -
2 2 37JR Koleton Dempsey Koleton Dempsey Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
3 4 17B Brayden Williams Brayden Williams Poneto, IN Poneto, IN 1
4 3 10JD JD Kimmel JD Kimmel Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
5 5 00M Rhyker Hicks Rhyker Hicks Rome City, IN Rome City, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTSHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1K Kolette Dicero Kolette Dicero Lizton, IN Lizton, IN 3
2 3 17D Nathan Dillon Nathan Dillon Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 1
3 1 22X deis leland deis leland Galveston, IN Galveston, IN -2
4 5 10 Addeson Short Addeson Short Sweetser, IN Sweetser, IN 1
DNS 2 5 Kaden Wells Kaden Wells Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
All transfer
4 Laps

LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTSQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 17B Brayden Williams Brayden Williams Poneto, IN Poneto, IN 14.202
2 2 10JD JD Kimmel JD Kimmel Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 14.203
3 1 37JR Koleton Dempsey Koleton Dempsey Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 14.313
4 4 63 Gavin Burge Gavin Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 14.323
5 5 00M Rhyker Hicks Rhyker Hicks Rome City, IN Rome City, IN 17.521
4 Laps

LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTSQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 1K Kolette Dicero Kolette Dicero Lizton, IN Lizton, IN 13.556
2 2 17D Nathan Dillon Nathan Dillon Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 14.486
3 3 5 Kaden Wells Kaden Wells Brazil, IN Brazil, IN 16.429
4 5 22X deis leland deis leland Galveston, IN Galveston, IN 20.006
5 4 10 Addeson Short Addeson Short Sweetser, IN Sweetser, IN
25 Laps

Red Barn Firearms SeniorA

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 5 9B Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL 3
3 8 51R Roger Richey Roger Richey Burlington, IN Burlington, IN 5
4 4 45 Ed Clevland Ed Clevland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN -
5 10 9C Chad Smith Chad Smith Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 5
6 7 11S David Stivers David Stivers Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 1
7 12 7MM Rob McClain Rob McClain Upland, IN Upland, IN 5
8 DNF 2 7I Josh Isbell Josh Isbell Rochester, IN Rochester, IN -6
9 DNF 17 9 Tony Bougher Tony Bougher 8
10 DNF 13 628 Scott Kirkpatrick Scott Kirkpatrick South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 3
11 DNF 15 61N Dan Newman Dan Newman North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN 4
12 DNF 14 J5 Johnny Burge Johnny Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 2
13 DNF 11 5R Roger Reece II Roger Reece II Upland, IN Upland, IN -2
14 DNF 6 777 David Conley Sr David Conley Sr Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -8
15 DNF 3 44W whipple chris whipple chris Lima, OH Lima, OH -12
DNS 9 5B Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
DNS 16 18M Shawn McClain Shawn McClain Delphi, IN Delphi, IN -
8 Laps

Red Barn Firearms SeniorHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9B Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL 3
2 9 44W whipple chris whipple chris Lima, OH Lima, OH 7
3 8 7I Josh Isbell Josh Isbell Rochester, IN Rochester, IN 5
4 1 11S David Stivers David Stivers Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -3
5 3 5B Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -2
6 7 5R Roger Reece II Roger Reece II Upland, IN Upland, IN 1
7 5 628 Scott Kirkpatrick Scott Kirkpatrick South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -2
8 6 61N Dan Newman Dan Newman North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN -2
9 2 9 Tony Bougher Tony Bougher -7
All transfer
8 Laps

Red Barn Firearms SeniorHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 777 David Conley Sr David Conley Sr Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 1
2 4 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
3 1 45 Ed Clevland Ed Clevland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN -2
4 3 51R Roger Richey Roger Richey Burlington, IN Burlington, IN -1
5 6 9C Chad Smith Chad Smith Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 1
6 7 7MM Rob McClain Rob McClain Upland, IN Upland, IN 1
7 8 J5 Johnny Burge Johnny Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 1
8 5 18M Shawn McClain Shawn McClain Delphi, IN Delphi, IN -3
All transfer
4 Laps

Red Barn Firearms SeniorQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 9B Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL 12.363
2 1 5B Billy Briscoe Billy Briscoe Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.374
3 8 9 Tony Bougher Tony Bougher 12.577
4 4 11S David Stivers David Stivers Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 12.725
5 6 628 Scott Kirkpatrick Scott Kirkpatrick South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 12.996
6 5 61N Dan Newman Dan Newman North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN 13.923
7 2 5R Roger Reece II Roger Reece II Upland, IN Upland, IN 14.651
8 9 7I Josh Isbell Josh Isbell Rochester, IN Rochester, IN
9 7 44W whipple chris whipple chris Lima, OH Lima, OH
4 Laps

Red Barn Firearms SeniorQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 11.884
2 3 51R Roger Richey Roger Richey Burlington, IN Burlington, IN 12.085
3 5 777 David Conley Sr David Conley Sr Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 12.212
4 6 45 Ed Clevland Ed Clevland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 12.230
5 2 18M Shawn McClain Shawn McClain Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 12.447
6 8 9C Chad Smith Chad Smith Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 12.599
7 1 7MM Rob McClain Rob McClain Upland, IN Upland, IN 12.680
8 4 J5 Johnny Burge Johnny Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN
25 Laps

MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 3
2 3 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 1
3 1 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
4 2 9B Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL -2
5 7 99 Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 2
6 12 2V Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 6
7 11 28H Austin Helm Austin Helm Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 4
8 8 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
9 17 5P Blake Pence Blake Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 8
10 13 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 3
11 16 5B Jacob Bigger Jacob Bigger 5
12 6 17 Zack Pence Zack Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -6
13 9 18 Ryan Deis Ryan Deis -4
14 14 75 TJ Scime TJ Scime Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
15 18 83 Austin Burnworth Austin Burnworth Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 3
16 5 21 Beau Brandon Beau Brandon Elwood, IN Elwood, IN -11
17 15 57JR Tyler Hartzell Tyler Hartzell Granger, IN Granger, IN -2
18 19 628 Scott Kirkpatrick Scott Kirkpatrick South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 1
19 DNF 20 16 Garrett Sautter Garrett Sautter Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN 1
20 DNF 10 E18 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN -10
12 Laps

MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASSB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5P Blake Pence Blake Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -
2 4 83 Austin Burnworth Austin Burnworth Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 2
3 2 628 Scott Kirkpatrick Scott Kirkpatrick South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -1
4 6 16 Garrett Sautter Garrett Sautter Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 21B Brittain O'Neal Brittain O'Neal Kirklin, IN Kirklin, IN -
6 3 68S quinton miller quinton miller Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN -3
7 12 J5 Johnny Burge Johnny Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 5
8 9 42J John Jackson III John Jackson III Reelsville, IN Reelsville, IN 1
9 7 61N Dan Newman Dan Newman North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN -2
10 DNF 8 3B Caleb Burge Caleb Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -2
11 DNF 10 16A Auston Newby Auston Newby Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
DNS 11 17B Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
DNS 13 7S Kanon Posey Kanon Posey Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
8 Laps

MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Zack Pence Zack Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -
2 3 99 Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 1
3 2 18 Ryan Deis Ryan Deis -1
4 5 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 5P Blake Pence Blake Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -1
6 8 21B Brittain O'Neal Brittain O'Neal Kirklin, IN Kirklin, IN 2
7 7 42J John Jackson III John Jackson III Reelsville, IN Reelsville, IN -
DNS 6 7S Kanon Posey Kanon Posey Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
8 Laps

MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASSHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9B Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL 1
2 4 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 2
3 1 E18 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN -2
4 3 75 TJ Scime TJ Scime Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 628 Scott Kirkpatrick Scott Kirkpatrick South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 2
6 5 16 Garrett Sautter Garrett Sautter Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN -1
7 6 16A Auston Newby Auston Newby Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
8 Laps

MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASSHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
2 1 21 Beau Brandon Beau Brandon Elwood, IN Elwood, IN -1
3 3 28H Austin Helm Austin Helm Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -
4 5 57JR Tyler Hartzell Tyler Hartzell Granger, IN Granger, IN 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 68S quinton miller quinton miller Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN 1
6 7 61N Dan Newman Dan Newman North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN 1
DNS 4 17B Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
8 Laps

MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASSHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 1
2 4 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 2
3 3 2V Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
4 1 5B Jacob Bigger Jacob Bigger -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 83 Austin Burnworth Austin Burnworth Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
6 7 3B Caleb Burge Caleb Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 1
7 6 J5 Johnny Burge Johnny Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -1
4 Laps

MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASSQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 5P Blake Pence Blake Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 12.197
2 1 99 Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 12.200
3 2 18 Ryan Deis Ryan Deis 12.291
4 6 17 Zack Pence Zack Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 12.330
5 5 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 12.496
6 8 7S Kanon Posey Kanon Posey Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 12.705
7 3 42J John Jackson III John Jackson III Reelsville, IN Reelsville, IN
8 4 21B Brittain O'Neal Brittain O'Neal Kirklin, IN Kirklin, IN
4 Laps

MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASSQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 12.159
2 2 75 TJ Scime TJ Scime Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 12.220
3 5 9B Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL 12.263
4 7 E18 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 12.471
5 1 16 Garrett Sautter Garrett Sautter Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN 12.882
6 4 16A Auston Newby Auston Newby Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
7 6 628 Scott Kirkpatrick Scott Kirkpatrick South Bend, IN South Bend, IN
4 Laps

MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASSQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 17B Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 12.059
2 1 28H Austin Helm Austin Helm Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 12.075
3 5 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 12.121
4 2 21 Beau Brandon Beau Brandon Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 12.331
5 7 57JR Tyler Hartzell Tyler Hartzell Granger, IN Granger, IN 12.581
6 4 68S quinton miller quinton miller Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN 13.725
7 3 61N Dan Newman Dan Newman North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN 14.012
4 Laps

MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASSQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 11.878
2 4 2V Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 11.995
3 1 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 11.996
4 3 5B Jacob Bigger Jacob Bigger 12.409
5 5 83 Austin Burnworth Austin Burnworth Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 12.517
6 6 J5 Johnny Burge Johnny Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 13.585
7 7 3B Caleb Burge Caleb Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 13.855
25 Laps

CSI Non-WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 7TX Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
2 4 21B Beau Brandon Beau Brandon Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 2
3 7 2V Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 4
4 2 4 Sam Kimmel Sam Kimmel Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -2
5 11 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 6
6 9 19 Reed Miller Reed Miller Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 3
7 8 29 Ed Cleveland Ed Cleveland Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 1
8 6 7T Aaron Farney Aaron Farney Brookston, IN Brookston, IN -2
9 1 17 Zack Pence Zack Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -8
10 10 06 Deon Coburn Deon Coburn Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -
11 DNF 3 1X Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -8
DNS 12 17B Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
8 Laps

CSI Non-WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7TX Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
2 1 1X Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -1
3 4 21B Beau Brandon Beau Brandon Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 1
4 2 2V Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -2
5 6 19 Reed Miller Reed Miller Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 1
6 5 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

CSI Non-WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4 Sam Kimmel Sam Kimmel Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
2 1 7T Aaron Farney Aaron Farney Brookston, IN Brookston, IN -1
3 2 17 Zack Pence Zack Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -1
4 5 29 Ed Cleveland Ed Cleveland Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 1
5 6 06 Deon Coburn Deon Coburn Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 1
DNS 3 17B Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
All transfer
4 Laps

CSI Non-WingQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 21B Beau Brandon Beau Brandon Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 11.705
2 1 7TX Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 11.750
3 4 2V Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 11.869
4 5 1X Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 11.926
5 6 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 11.943
6 3 19 Reed Miller Reed Miller Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 12.064
4 Laps

CSI Non-WingQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 4 Sam Kimmel Sam Kimmel Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 11.983
2 2 17B Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 11.984
3 4 17 Zack Pence Zack Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 12.181
4 1 7T Aaron Farney Aaron Farney Brookston, IN Brookston, IN 12.317
5 3 29 Ed Cleveland Ed Cleveland Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 12.672
6 6 06 Deon Coburn Deon Coburn Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 13.201