7/1/2022 - US 24 Speedway
7/1/2022 - US 24 Speedway

7/1/2022
US 24 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Aaron Farney

Aaron Farney

Brookston, IN

CSI Non-Wing Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 13 7 6
Heat 3 3 3 -

Clear Selection

25 Laps

Doug Wright Racing Restricted Non WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 51B Parker Bupp Parker Bupp Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 3
2 2 17L Chase Lauderbaugh Chase Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
3 6 5E Eli Holden Eli Holden Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 3
4 9 12J Jayden Gorman Jayden Gorman New Castle, IN New Castle, IN 5
5 7 30 David Bretz David Bretz McComb, OH McComb, OH 2
6 3 3B Brantley Henderson Brantley Henderson Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -3
7 DNF 11 9 Oliver Osborn Oliver Osborn Angol, IN Angol, IN 4
8 DNF 1 24M Bryce Maxson Bryce Maxson Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -7
9 DNF 8 47L liam ball liam ball Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -1
DNS 5 12 Mason Heller Mason Heller Whitehouse, OH Whitehouse, OH -
DNS 10 11G Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
8 Laps

Doug Wright Racing Restricted Non WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17L Chase Lauderbaugh Chase Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 4 5E Eli Holden Eli Holden Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 2
3 2 51B Parker Bupp Parker Bupp Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN -1
4 3 30 David Bretz David Bretz McComb, OH McComb, OH -1
5 5 12J Jayden Gorman Jayden Gorman New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -
6 6 9 Oliver Osborn Oliver Osborn Angol, IN Angol, IN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Doug Wright Racing Restricted Non WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Mason Heller Mason Heller Whitehouse, OH Whitehouse, OH -
2 4 24M Bryce Maxson Bryce Maxson Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 2
3 2 3B Brantley Henderson Brantley Henderson Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -1
4 3 47L liam ball liam ball Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -1
DNS 5 11G Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -
All transfer
4 Laps

Doug Wright Racing Restricted Non WingQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 5E Eli Holden Eli Holden Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 12.432
2 4 30 David Bretz David Bretz McComb, OH McComb, OH 12.442
3 6 51B Parker Bupp Parker Bupp Greenfield, IN Greenfield, IN 12.472
4 1 17L Chase Lauderbaugh Chase Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 12.500
5 3 12J Jayden Gorman Jayden Gorman New Castle, IN New Castle, IN 12.514
6 2 9 Oliver Osborn Oliver Osborn Angol, IN Angol, IN 12.677
4 Laps

Doug Wright Racing Restricted Non WingQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 24M Bryce Maxson Bryce Maxson Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 12.460
2 1 47L liam ball liam ball Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 12.596
3 4 3B Brantley Henderson Brantley Henderson Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 12.610
4 2 12 Mason Heller Mason Heller Whitehouse, OH Whitehouse, OH 12.739
5 3 11G Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 12.739
25 Laps

Concept Chassis A-Class Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 3
2 2 51 Bill Malicoat Bill Malicoat Whitestown, IN Whitestown, IN -
3 3 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -
4 1 7S Kanon Posey Kanon Posey Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -3
5 6 51C David Conley Jr David Conley Jr Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 1
6 7 29L Jackson Lauderbaugh Jackson Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
7 10 22 Ian Malicoat Ian Malicoat 3
8 9 97G Landon Gutwein Landon Gutwein Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 1
9 5 29F Franki Wood Franki Wood Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -4
10 8 J37 Jovi Duffy Jovi Duffy Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -2
8 Laps

Concept Chassis A-Class Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 3
2 1 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -1
3 2 7S Kanon Posey Kanon Posey Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -1
4 3 51 Bill Malicoat Bill Malicoat Whitestown, IN Whitestown, IN -1
5 5 29F Franki Wood Franki Wood Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
6 8 51C David Conley Jr David Conley Jr Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 2
7 9 29L Jackson Lauderbaugh Jackson Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
8 10 J37 Jovi Duffy Jovi Duffy Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 2
9 7 97G Landon Gutwein Landon Gutwein Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -2
10 6 22 Ian Malicoat Ian Malicoat -4
All transfer
4 Laps

Concept Chassis A-Class Winged MicrosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 11.113
2 1 51 Bill Malicoat Bill Malicoat Whitestown, IN Whitestown, IN 11.500
3 2 7S Kanon Posey Kanon Posey Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 11.650
4 8 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 11.657
5 4 29F Franki Wood Franki Wood Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 11.682
6 9 22 Ian Malicoat Ian Malicoat 11.717
7 3 97G Landon Gutwein Landon Gutwein Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 11.720
8 10 51C David Conley Jr David Conley Jr Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 11.787
9 6 29L Jackson Lauderbaugh Jackson Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 11.956
10 7 J37 Jovi Duffy Jovi Duffy Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 11.960
25 Laps

Red Barn Firearms SeniorA

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45 Ed Cleveland Ed Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 1
2 1 51R Roger Richey Roger Richey Burlington, IN Burlington, IN -1
3 4 25 Nick Yoder Nick Yoder Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
4 3 91H Dirk Hepworth Dirk Hepworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -1
5 5 7I Josh Isbell Josh Isbell Rochester, IN Rochester, IN -
8 Laps

Red Barn Firearms SeniorHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Nick Yoder Nick Yoder Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
2 1 91H Dirk Hepworth Dirk Hepworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -1
3 4 45 Ed Cleveland Ed Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 1
4 3 51R Roger Richey Roger Richey Burlington, IN Burlington, IN -1
5 5 7I Josh Isbell Josh Isbell Rochester, IN Rochester, IN -
All transfer
4 Laps

Red Barn Firearms SeniorQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 45 Ed Cleveland Ed Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 11.566
2 1 51R Roger Richey Roger Richey Burlington, IN Burlington, IN 11.673
3 5 25 Nick Yoder Nick Yoder Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 11.693
4 3 91H Dirk Hepworth Dirk Hepworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 11.952
5 4 7I Josh Isbell Josh Isbell Rochester, IN Rochester, IN 12.681
25 Laps

MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 4
2 2 99EE Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN -
3 16 21 Beau Brandon Beau Brandon Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 13
4 9 P1 Parker Leek Parker Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 5
5 3 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -2
6 6 19 Eddie Hartley Eddie Hartley Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
7 17 38J Wood Jimmy Wood Jimmy Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 10
8 13 4 Tyler Orr Tyler Orr Buffalo, IN Buffalo, IN 5
9 11 00B Ty Bolen Ty Bolen Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN 2
10 1 3B Caleb Burge Caleb Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -9
11 18 21C Dennis Corcoran Dennis Corcoran Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 7
12 19 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 7
13 10 14A Aaliyah Ohab Aaliyah Ohab Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
14 15 3L Mike Landis Mike Landis Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 1
15 DNF 20 27 Derek Vigar Derek Vigar Roann, IN Roann, IN 5
16 DNF 12 29 Kayla Cleveland Kayla Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN -4
17 DNF 8 16 Garrett Sautter Garrett Sautter Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN -9
18 DNF 4 55 Sam Butler Sam Butler -14
19 DNF 7 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN -12
DNS 14 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -
12 Laps

MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASSB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21 Beau Brandon Beau Brandon Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 2
2 1 38J Wood Jimmy Wood Jimmy Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -1
3 2 21C Dennis Corcoran Dennis Corcoran Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -1
4 7 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 3
5 9 27 Derek Vigar Derek Vigar Roann, IN Roann, IN 4
Top 5 transfer
6 4 57JR Tyler Hartzell Tyler Hartzell Granger, IN Granger, IN -2
7 5 J5 Johnny Burge Johnny Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -2
DNS 6 23H Kevin Hapner Kevin Hapner Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN -
DNS 8 64 Caleb Sutherland Caleb Sutherland Matteson, IL Matteson, IL -
8 Laps

MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99EE Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 1
2 1 3B Caleb Burge Caleb Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -1
3 6 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 3
4 8 14A Aaliyah Ohab Aaliyah Ohab Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 4
5 5 4 Tyler Orr Tyler Orr Buffalo, IN Buffalo, IN -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 38J Wood Jimmy Wood Jimmy Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 1
7 4 57JR Tyler Hartzell Tyler Hartzell Granger, IN Granger, IN -3
8 3 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -5
8 Laps

MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASSHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 3
2 2 19 Eddie Hartley Eddie Hartley Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
3 1 16 Garrett Sautter Garrett Sautter Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN -2
4 6 00B Ty Bolen Ty Bolen Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN 2
5 3 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 21C Dennis Corcoran Dennis Corcoran Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -1
7 7 J5 Johnny Burge Johnny Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -
DNS 8 64 Caleb Sutherland Caleb Sutherland Matteson, IL Matteson, IL -
8 Laps

MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASSHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Sam Butler Sam Butler 1
2 3 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 1
3 1 P1 Parker Leek Parker Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -2
4 5 29 Kayla Cleveland Kayla Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 1
5 7 3L Mike Landis Mike Landis Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 2
Top 5 transfer
6 4 21 Beau Brandon Beau Brandon Elwood, IN Elwood, IN -2
7 8 23H Kevin Hapner Kevin Hapner Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN 1
8 6 27 Derek Vigar Derek Vigar Roann, IN Roann, IN -2
4 Laps

MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASSQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 57JR Tyler Hartzell Tyler Hartzell Granger, IN Granger, IN 11.764
2 6 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 11.774
3 3 99EE Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 11.837
4 5 3B Caleb Burge Caleb Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 11.920
5 8 4 Tyler Orr Tyler Orr Buffalo, IN Buffalo, IN 12.011
6 1 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 12.018
7 7 38J Wood Jimmy Wood Jimmy Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 12.097
8 4 14A Aaliyah Ohab Aaliyah Ohab Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 12.392
4 Laps

MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASSQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 7A Charlie Allen Charlie Allen Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN 11.603
2 8 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 11.690
3 2 19 Eddie Hartley Eddie Hartley Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN 11.894
4 6 16 Garrett Sautter Garrett Sautter Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN 11.914
5 5 21C Dennis Corcoran Dennis Corcoran Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 11.996
6 1 00B Ty Bolen Ty Bolen Burnettsville, IN Burnettsville, IN 12.113
7 4 J5 Johnny Burge Johnny Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 12.534
8 7 64 Caleb Sutherland Caleb Sutherland Matteson, IL Matteson, IL
4 Laps

MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASSQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 21 Beau Brandon Beau Brandon Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 11.526
2 7 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 11.690
3 1 55 Sam Butler Sam Butler 11.862
4 3 P1 Parker Leek Parker Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 11.916
5 5 29 Kayla Cleveland Kayla Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 12.126
6 4 27 Derek Vigar Derek Vigar Roann, IN Roann, IN 12.166
7 2 3L Mike Landis Mike Landis Logansport, IN Logansport, IN 12.182
8 8 23H Kevin Hapner Kevin Hapner Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN
15 Laps

LiUNA NON WING JR SPRINTSA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5E Eli Holden Eli Holden Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 3
2 5 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
3 1 63 Gavin Burge Gavin Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -2
4 8 4JD JD Kimmel JD Kimmel Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 4
5 6 10 Brody Davis Brody Davis Montpelier, IN Montpelier, IN 1
6 7 10AS Addeson Short Addeson Short Sweetser, IN Sweetser, IN 1
7 2 27C Grayson Cooksey Grayson Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL -5
8 10 R2 Rhyker Hicks Rhyker Hicks Rome City, IN Rome City, IN 2
9 11 1 Paxton Perry Paxton Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 2
10 3 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL -7
11 9 4 Calloway Hill Calloway Hill Cumming, GA Cumming, GA -2
DNS 12 17B Brayden Williams Brayden Williams Poneto, IN Poneto, IN -
8 Laps

LiUNA NON WING JR SPRINTSHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
2 1 27C Grayson Cooksey Grayson Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL -1
3 3 63 Gavin Burge Gavin Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -
4 2 10AS Addeson Short Addeson Short Sweetser, IN Sweetser, IN -2
5 6 4 Calloway Hill Calloway Hill Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 1
6 5 1 Paxton Perry Paxton Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -1
All transfer
8 Laps

LiUNA NON WING JR SPRINTSHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5E Eli Holden Eli Holden Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 3
2 1 10 Brody Davis Brody Davis Montpelier, IN Montpelier, IN -1
3 6 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL 3
4 3 4JD JD Kimmel JD Kimmel Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
5 5 R2 Rhyker Hicks Rhyker Hicks Rome City, IN Rome City, IN -
6 2 17B Brayden Williams Brayden Williams Poneto, IN Poneto, IN -4
All transfer
4 Laps

LiUNA NON WING JR SPRINTSQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 18B Brexton Busch Brexton Busch Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 13.894
2 6 63 Gavin Burge Gavin Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN 14.408
3 4 10AS Addeson Short Addeson Short Sweetser, IN Sweetser, IN 14.856
4 3 27C Grayson Cooksey Grayson Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL 15.649
5 5 1 Paxton Perry Paxton Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 16.733
6 2 4 Calloway Hill Calloway Hill Cumming, GA Cumming, GA
4 Laps

LiUNA NON WING JR SPRINTSQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 5E Eli Holden Eli Holden Princeton, IN Princeton, IN 13.899
2 1 4JD JD Kimmel JD Kimmel Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 14.265
3 4 17B Brayden Williams Brayden Williams Poneto, IN Poneto, IN 14.446
4 2 10 Brody Davis Brody Davis Montpelier, IN Montpelier, IN 14.485
5 6 R2 Rhyker Hicks Rhyker Hicks Rome City, IN Rome City, IN 14.514
6 5 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Thompsonville, IL Thompsonville, IL 14.602
25 Laps

CSI Non-WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47 Caleb Shietze Caleb Shietze Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
2 3 7TX Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
3 9 45W Camden Winter Camden Winter Galveston, IN Galveston, IN 6
4 10 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 6
5 16 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 11
6 15 71T Laine Hite Laine Hite Marion, IN Marion, IN 9
7 13 3X Aaron Farney Aaron Farney Brookston, IN Brookston, IN 6
8 4 1E Eric Braundmeier Eric Braundmeier Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL -4
9 12 21B Beau Brandon Beau Brandon Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 3
10 19 1D Dylan Cromer Dylan Cromer Flora, IN Flora, IN 9
11 18 17 Zack Pence Zack Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 7
12 20 1B Braxton Hanft Braxton Hanft Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 8
13 11 12 Jacob Ruppe Jacob Ruppe South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -2
14 1 45 Ed Cleveland Ed Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN -13
15 DNF 14 41X John Belden John Belden Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -1
16 DNF 8 87 Charlie Henderson Charlie Henderson Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -8
17 DNF 7 99 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -10
18 DNF 6 29S Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN -12
19 DNF 17 92 Jordan Sterling Jordan Sterling Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -2
20 DNF 5 51 Kyle Busch Kyle Busch Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -15
10 Laps

CSI Non-WingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 92 Jordan Sterling Jordan Sterling Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 3
2 1 1D Dylan Cromer Dylan Cromer Flora, IN Flora, IN -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 5P Blake Pence Blake Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 2
4 6 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 2
5 2 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN -3
6 3 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -3
7 7 06 Deon Coburn Deon Coburn Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -
DNS 8 P1 Parker Leek Parker Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
DNS 9 23C Connor Corcoran Connor Corcoran Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -
10 Laps

CSI Non-WingB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Zack Pence Zack Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN -
2 4 1B Braxton Hanft Braxton Hanft Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 4 Sam Kimmel Sam Kimmel Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
4 5 23 Justin Short Justin Short Sweetser, IN Sweetser, IN 1
5 6 95 Hayden McKnight Hayden McKnight 1
6 7 52 Jordan Robinson Jordan Robinson Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 1
7 8 J10 Levi Johnson Levi Johnson Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 1
8 2 33W Seth Whitaker Seth Whitaker Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -6
DNS 9 64 Caleb Sutherland Caleb Sutherland Matteson, IL Matteson, IL -
10 Laps

CSI Non-WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7TX Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 8 29S Stone Sharpe Stone Sharpe Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 6
3 2 41X John Belden John Belden Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -1
4 6 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
5 4 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -1
6 7 4 Sam Kimmel Sam Kimmel Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
7 9 5P Blake Pence Blake Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 2
8 5 52 Jordan Robinson Jordan Robinson Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -3
9 3 23C Connor Corcoran Connor Corcoran Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -6
10 Laps

CSI Non-WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 51 Kyle Busch Kyle Busch Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 3
2 1 45W Camden Winter Camden Winter Galveston, IN Galveston, IN -1
3 2 71T Laine Hite Laine Hite Marion, IN Marion, IN -1
4 3 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -1
5 6 1D Dylan Cromer Dylan Cromer Flora, IN Flora, IN 1
6 7 92 Jordan Sterling Jordan Sterling Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 1
7 5 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN -2
8 8 95 Hayden McKnight Hayden McKnight -
DNS 9 64 Caleb Sutherland Caleb Sutherland Matteson, IL Matteson, IL -
10 Laps

CSI Non-WingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47 Caleb Shietze Caleb Shietze Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
2 4 99 Jack Hoyer Jack Hoyer Frankfort, IN Frankfort, IN 2
3 3 3X Aaron Farney Aaron Farney Brookston, IN Brookston, IN -
4 6 12 Jacob Ruppe Jacob Ruppe South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 2
5 5 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN -
6 7 1B Braxton Hanft Braxton Hanft Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
7 8 23 Justin Short Justin Short Sweetser, IN Sweetser, IN 1
8 1 J10 Levi Johnson Levi Johnson Delphi, IN Delphi, IN -7
10 Laps

CSI Non-WingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1E Eric Braundmeier Eric Braundmeier Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL 3
2 2 87 Charlie Henderson Charlie Henderson Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
3 7 45 Ed Cleveland Ed Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 4
4 6 21B Beau Brandon Beau Brandon Elwood, IN Elwood, IN 2
5 5 33W Seth Whitaker Seth Whitaker Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
6 8 17 Zack Pence Zack Pence Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 2
7 1 06 Deon Coburn Deon Coburn Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -6
8 3 P1 Parker Leek Parker Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -5