11/19/2022 - Boyd's Speedway
11/19/2022 - Boyd's Speedway

11/19/2022
Boyd's Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Michael Page

Michael Page

Douglasville, GA

SUPER LATE MODEL Start Finish +/-
A Feature 13 4 9
Heat 1 4 4 -
Qualifying A 14.563 7 -4
Hot Laps 13.686 3 -

Clear Selection

15 Laps

CRUSA/TAZ/GAP STREET STOCKSA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 David Clark David Clark Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN -
2 2 31 Brady Lee Brady Lee Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
3 3 23 Greg Huskey Greg Huskey Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
4 4 B01 Josh Henry Josh Henry Newport, TN Newport, TN -
5 6 A13 Austin Byrd Austin Byrd Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 1
6 7 28 Eric Hughes Eric Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 1
7 8 M2 Shannon Emery Shannon Emery Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 1
8 5 14 Lamar Hughes Lamar Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -3
9 9 10 Colby Long Colby Long Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
10 11 J21 Jimmie Hollars Jimmie Hollars Monticello, KY Monticello, KY 1
11 10 8 Brandon Francis Brandon Francis Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -1
6 Laps

CRUSA/TAZ/GAP STREET STOCKSHeat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 13 David Clark David Clark Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN 3
2 2 31 Brady Lee Brady Lee Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
3 1 23 Greg Huskey Greg Huskey Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -2
4 8 B01 Josh Henry Josh Henry Newport, TN Newport, TN 4
5 5 14 Lamar Hughes Lamar Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
6 10 A13 Austin Byrd Austin Byrd Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 4
7 9 28 Eric Hughes Eric Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 2
8 3 M2 Shannon Emery Shannon Emery Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -5
9 7 10 Colby Long Colby Long Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -2
10 11 8 Brandon Francis Brandon Francis Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 1
11 6 J21 Jimmie Hollars Jimmie Hollars Monticello, KY Monticello, KY -5
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA/TAZ/GAP STREET STOCKSHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 B01 Josh Henry Josh Henry Newport, TN Newport, TN 16.575
2 4 13 David Clark David Clark Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN 16.593
3 1 23 Greg Huskey Greg Huskey Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.694
4 5 14 Lamar Hughes Lamar Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 16.877
5 10 A13 Austin Byrd Austin Byrd Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 16.935
6 9 28 Eric Hughes Eric Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 16.978
7 3 M2 Shannon Emery Shannon Emery Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 17.012
8 7 10 Colby Long Colby Long Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 17.052
9 2 31 Brady Lee Brady Lee Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.057
10 6 J21 Jimmie Hollars Jimmie Hollars Monticello, KY Monticello, KY 17.759
50 Laps

SUPER LATE MODELA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 1
2 5 51M Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 3
3 9 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 6
4 13 44D Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 9
5 1 97 Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY -4
6 12 116 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 6
7 3 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL -4
8 8 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -
9 4 53 Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC -5
10 10 T6 Tod Hernandez Tod Hernandez Rossville, GA Rossville, GA -
11 21 85 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 10
12 16 H31 Robby Mason Robby Mason Hixson, TN Hixson, TN 4
13 17 109 Eli Beets Eli Beets Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 4
14 6 51 Jed Emert Jed Emert Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -8
15 15 T1 Todd Morrow Todd Morrow LAFAYETTE, AL LAFAYETTE, AL -
16 18 9 Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 2
17 14 22 Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -3
18 22 66R Jordan Rodabaugh Jordan Rodabaugh Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 4
19 11 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -8
20 19 21M Robby Moses Robby Moses Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -1
21 7 38 Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -14
22 24 5J Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 2
23 23 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -
24 20 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL -4
10 Laps

SUPER LATE MODELB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 109 Eli Beets Eli Beets Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
2 4 21M Robby Moses Robby Moses Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 2
3 6 85 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 5J Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -1
5 7 18 Casey Truman Casey Truman Layfette, GA Layfette, GA 2
6 2 17J Justin Cameron Justin Cameron Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -4
7 8 1 Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
8 10 10 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 2
9 9 316 Mike Bargo Mike Bargo Corbin, KY Corbin, KY -
10 5 44 Chase King Chase King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -5
DNS 11 B2 Danny Whitten Danny Whitten Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL -
10 Laps

SUPER LATE MODELB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA -
2 3 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 1
3 2 66R Jordan Rodabaugh Jordan Rodabaugh Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 05 Corey Roulette Corey Roulette Dahlonega, GA Dahlonega, GA 1
5 7 1P Andy Picklesimer Andy Picklesimer Ooltewah, GA Ooltewah, GA 2
6 6 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -
7 8 31 Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 1
8 10 26 Justin Owens Justin Owens Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 2
9 9 7 Jeremy Cropper Jeremy Cropper -
DNS 4 99 Camaron Marlar Camaron Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
8 Laps

SUPER LATE MODELHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97 Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY -
2 3 51M Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 1
3 5 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 2
4 4 44D Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
Top 4 transfer
5 2 109 Eli Beets Eli Beets Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -3
6 6 5J Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
7 7 44 Chase King Chase King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -
8 8 18 Casey Truman Casey Truman Layfette, GA Layfette, GA -
9 9 316 Mike Bargo Mike Bargo Corbin, KY Corbin, KY -
DNS 10 B2 Danny Whitten Danny Whitten Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL -
8 Laps

SUPER LATE MODELHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL -
2 3 38 Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 1
3 4 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 1
4 6 T1 Todd Morrow Todd Morrow LAFAYETTE, AL LAFAYETTE, AL 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 17J Justin Cameron Justin Cameron Harrison, TN Harrison, TN -
6 7 21M Robby Moses Robby Moses Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 1
7 2 85 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -5
8 8 1 Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
9 9 10 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH -
8 Laps

SUPER LATE MODELHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 2 51 Jed Emert Jed Emert Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
3 3 T6 Tod Hernandez Tod Hernandez Rossville, GA Rossville, GA -
4 4 22 Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 9 Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA -
6 6 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL -
7 7 05 Corey Roulette Corey Roulette Dahlonega, GA Dahlonega, GA -
8 8 1P Andy Picklesimer Andy Picklesimer Ooltewah, GA Ooltewah, GA -
9 9 7 Jeremy Cropper Jeremy Cropper -
8 Laps

SUPER LATE MODELHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 53 Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC -
2 2 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -
3 4 116 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
4 6 H31 Robby Mason Robby Mason Hixson, TN Hixson, TN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 66R Jordan Rodabaugh Jordan Rodabaugh Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
6 3 99 Camaron Marlar Camaron Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -3
7 7 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -
8 8 31 Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -
DNS 9 26 Justin Owens Justin Owens Rossville, GA Rossville, GA -
2 Laps

SUPER LATE MODELQualifying A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 97 Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY 14.312
2 6 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 14.332
3 9 109 Eli Beets Eli Beets Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.510
4 7 85 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.530
5 10 51M Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 14.551
6 8 38 Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 14.554
7 3 44D Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 14.563
8 15 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 14.584
9 19 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 14.593
10 1 17J Justin Cameron Justin Cameron Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 14.635
11 13 5J Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 14.730
12 17 T1 Todd Morrow Todd Morrow LAFAYETTE, AL LAFAYETTE, AL 14.772
13 5 44 Chase King Chase King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 14.807
14 14 21M Robby Moses Robby Moses Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 14.902
15 12 18 Casey Truman Casey Truman Layfette, GA Layfette, GA 14.933
16 16 1 Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 15.123
17 2 316 Mike Bargo Mike Bargo Corbin, KY Corbin, KY 15.361
18 4 10 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 15.418
19 11 B2 Danny Whitten Danny Whitten Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 22.327
2 Laps

SUPER LATE MODELQualifying B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 14.320
2 17 53 Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC 14.457
3 13 51 Jed Emert Jed Emert Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 14.594
4 6 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 14.687
5 16 T6 Tod Hernandez Tod Hernandez Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 14.730
6 3 99 Camaron Marlar Camaron Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 14.780
7 2 22 Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.868
8 11 116 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.871
9 5 9 Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 14.878
10 9 66R Jordan Rodabaugh Jordan Rodabaugh Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 14.907
11 1 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 14.909
12 4 H31 Robby Mason Robby Mason Hixson, TN Hixson, TN 14.931
13 05 Corey Roulette Corey Roulette Dahlonega, GA Dahlonega, GA 15.011
14 8 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 15.016
15 18 1P Andy Picklesimer Andy Picklesimer Ooltewah, GA Ooltewah, GA 15.129
16 12 31 Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 15.499
17 19 7 Jeremy Cropper Jeremy Cropper 15.868
18 15 26 Justin Owens Justin Owens Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 16.145
0 Laps

SUPER LATE MODELHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 22R Will Roland Will Roland Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 13.501
2 18 97 Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY 13.668
3 3 44D Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 13.686
4 19 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 13.736
5 23 99 Camaron Marlar Camaron Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 13.762
6 7 85 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 13.835
7 25 9 Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA 13.919
8 6 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 13.942
9 1 17J Justin Cameron Justin Cameron Harrison, TN Harrison, TN 13.953
10 37 53 Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC 13.959
11 27 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 14.034
12 30 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 14.034
13 26 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 14.067
14 35 26 Justin Owens Justin Owens Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 14.086
15 38 1P Andy Picklesimer Andy Picklesimer Ooltewah, GA Ooltewah, GA 14.106
16 33 51 Jed Emert Jed Emert Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 14.148
17 9 109 Eli Beets Eli Beets Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.158
18 24 H31 Robby Mason Robby Mason Hixson, TN Hixson, TN 14.174
19 28 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 14.195
20 14 21M Robby Moses Robby Moses Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 14.232
21 13 5J Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 14.236
22 17 T1 Todd Morrow Todd Morrow LAFAYETTE, AL LAFAYETTE, AL 14.241
23 36 T6 Tod Hernandez Tod Hernandez Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 14.242
24 22 22 Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.280
25 31 116 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.294
26 16 1 Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.453
27 8 38 Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 14.473
28 29 66R Jordan Rodabaugh Jordan Rodabaugh Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 14.496
29 32 31 Clayton Cooper Clayton Cooper Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 14.507
30 4 10 Dallas Miller Dallas Miller Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 14.559
31 12 18 Casey Truman Casey Truman Layfette, GA Layfette, GA 14.603
32 20 05 Corey Roulette Corey Roulette Dahlonega, GA Dahlonega, GA 14.747
33 10 51M Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 14.795
34 21 5 Chase Oliver Chase Oliver Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 14.854
35 5 44 Chase King Chase King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 14.927
36 34 56 Colton Berrong Colton Berrong Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 15.723
37 2 316 Mike Bargo Mike Bargo Corbin, KY Corbin, KY 15.885
38 39 7 Jeremy Cropper Jeremy Cropper 15.885
39 11 B2 Danny Whitten Danny Whitten Gadsden, AL Gadsden, AL 15.885
20 Laps

602 SPORTSMANA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 1
2 1 T21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -1
3 3 52 Hayden Swaney Hayden Swaney Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
4 5 8 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 1
5 6 12 Jeremy Broome Jeremy Broome Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 1
6 4 9B Dustin Bunch Dustin Bunch Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN -2
7 10 30 Spencer Singleton Spencer Singleton Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 3
8 8 V51 Christian Varner Christian Varner Hixson, TN Hixson, TN -
9 12 44J Elliott Johnson Elliott Johnson Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 3
10 9 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Cohutta, GA Cohutta, GA -1
11 7 22 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN -4
12 15 102 Reed Hatchett Reed Hatchett Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 3
13 14 20H Larry Higgins Larry Higgins Tunnell Hill, GA Tunnell Hill, GA 1
14 11 44 Bobby Elkins Bobby Elkins Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -3
15 16 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 1
16 20 73 CB McKinnon CB McKinnon Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 4
17 13 4R Ray Walker Ray Walker Crossville, AL Crossville, AL -4
18 21 9 Spencer Cranfield Spencer Cranfield mcdonald, TN mcdonald, TN 3
19 24 R1 Drew Hickman Drew Hickman Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 5
20 23 7 Jessie McGee Jessie McGee Altamont, TN Altamont, TN 3
21 19 20B Brad Cross Brad Cross Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -2
22 17 J21 Justin Begley Justin Begley -5
23 18 21 Nick May Nick May Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -5
24 22 P17 Dewayne Powell Dewayne Powell Rock Spring, GA Rock Spring, GA -2
8 Laps

602 SPORTSMANB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Bobby Elkins Bobby Elkins Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 1
2 1 4R Ray Walker Ray Walker Crossville, AL Crossville, AL -1
3 10 102 Reed Hatchett Reed Hatchett Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 7
4 3 J21 Justin Begley Justin Begley -1
5 4 20B Brad Cross Brad Cross Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -1
6 6 9 Spencer Cranfield Spencer Cranfield mcdonald, TN mcdonald, TN -
7 9 7 Jessie McGee Jessie McGee Altamont, TN Altamont, TN 2
Top 7 transfer
8 7 10 Alan Ketcham Alan Ketcham Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH -1
9 5 C7 Gary Cain Gary Cain CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA -4
DNS 8 F8 Stacey Flanagan Stacey Flanagan Holly Springs, GA Holly Springs, GA -
8 Laps

602 SPORTSMANB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44J Elliott Johnson Elliott Johnson Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -
2 2 20H Larry Higgins Larry Higgins Tunnell Hill, GA Tunnell Hill, GA -
3 4 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 1
4 3 21 Nick May Nick May Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -1
5 5 73 CB McKinnon CB McKinnon Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -
6 7 P17 Dewayne Powell Dewayne Powell Rock Spring, GA Rock Spring, GA 1
7 9 R1 Drew Hickman Drew Hickman Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 2
Top 7 transfer
8 6 14V Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN -2
DNS 8 48 Michael Brooks Michael Brooks Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
0 Laps

602 SPORTSMANHot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 27 T21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 14.574
2 22 18 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 14.738
3 25 52 Hayden Swaney Hayden Swaney Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.769
4 14 9B Dustin Bunch Dustin Bunch Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 14.782
5 13 8 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 14.808
6 6 12 Jeremy Broome Jeremy Broome Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 14.830
7 7 22 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 14.869
8 28 V51 Christian Varner Christian Varner Hixson, TN Hixson, TN 14.871
9 3 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Cohutta, GA Cohutta, GA 14.948
10 1 30 Spencer Singleton Spencer Singleton Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 14.950
Top 10 transfer
11 2 4R Ray Walker Ray Walker Crossville, AL Crossville, AL 15.086
12 11 44J Elliott Johnson Elliott Johnson Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 15.103
13 12 44 Bobby Elkins Bobby Elkins Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 15.132
14 5 20H Larry Higgins Larry Higgins Tunnell Hill, GA Tunnell Hill, GA 15.154
15 15 J21 Justin Begley Justin Begley 15.176
16 19 21 Nick May Nick May Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 15.235
17 29 20B Brad Cross Brad Cross Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.238
18 10 R1 Drew Hickman Drew Hickman Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN 15.260
19 24 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus Cornersville, TN Cornersville, TN 15.351
20 21 C7 Gary Cain Gary Cain CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 15.353
21 9 73 CB McKinnon CB McKinnon Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 15.436
22 18 9 Spencer Cranfield Spencer Cranfield mcdonald, TN mcdonald, TN 15.555
23 20 14V Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan Manchester, TN Manchester, TN 15.630
24 16 10 Alan Ketcham Alan Ketcham Hamilton, OH Hamilton, OH 16.118
25 8 P17 Dewayne Powell Dewayne Powell Rock Spring, GA Rock Spring, GA 16.162
26 23 F8 Stacey Flanagan Stacey Flanagan Holly Springs, GA Holly Springs, GA 16.223
27 26 7 Jessie McGee Jessie McGee Altamont, TN Altamont, TN 16.288
28 17 48 Michael Brooks Michael Brooks Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 16.288
DQ 4 102 Reed Hatchett Reed Hatchett Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.362
15 Laps

FRONT WHEEL DRIVEA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21 Dustin Duncan Dustin Duncan Oneida, TN Oneida, TN 2
2 7 46 Cody Rector Cody Rector Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 5
3 11 23 Austin Maples Austin Maples Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 8
4 8 K54 JOSH SCEALF JOSH SCEALF Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 4
5 4 13H Ryan Harness Ryan Harness Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -1
6 10 S6 Joe Scealf Joe Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 4
7 1 K88 Alex Cope Alex Cope Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -6
8 15 7 Zane May Zane May Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 7
9 6 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -3
10 12 21T Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 2
11 13 28 Robert Gravitt Robert Gravitt Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 2
12 21 0 Frankie Sharp Frankie Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 9
13 5 3 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -8
14 17 21B Zack Carlson Zack Carlson CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 3
15 24 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 9
16 16 27 Keith Adams Keith Adams Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
17 14 X13 Randy Lavender Randy Lavender Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -3
18 19 01P Andy Pilkey Andy Pilkey Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN 1
19 22 00 Joshua Gillen Joshua Gillen JEMISON, AL JEMISON, AL 3
20 18 88 Larry Patton Larry Patton Dyersburg, TN Dyersburg, TN -2
21 20 99 Lilly Qualls Lilly Qualls Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -1
22 23 2 Mikey Jones Mikey Jones Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
23 2 13X Mitch Brady Mitch Brady Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -21
24 9 17 Raymond Fuson Raymond Fuson Williamsburg, KY Williamsburg, KY -15
8 Laps

FRONT WHEEL DRIVEHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 K88 Alex Cope Alex Cope Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 4
2 8 13H Ryan Harness Ryan Harness Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 6
3 12 46 Cody Rector Cody Rector Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 9
4 7 S6 Joe Scealf Joe Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 3
5 10 28 Robert Gravitt Robert Gravitt Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 5
6 2 27 Keith Adams Keith Adams Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -4
7 1 01P Andy Pilkey Andy Pilkey Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN -6
8 11 00 Joshua Gillen Joshua Gillen JEMISON, AL JEMISON, AL 3
Top 8 transfer
9 9 22 David Shook David Shook Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -
10 4 K42 Stephen Brown Stephen Brown Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -6
11 3 C28 Crystal Bates Crystal Bates Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -8
DNS 6 H4 Victorai harrison Victorai harrison Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
8 Laps

FRONT WHEEL DRIVEHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13X Mitch Brady Mitch Brady Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 2
2 9 3 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 7
3 6 K54 JOSH SCEALF JOSH SCEALF Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 3
4 10 23 Austin Maples Austin Maples Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 6
5 2 X13 Randy Lavender Randy Lavender Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -3
6 11 21B Zack Carlson Zack Carlson CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 5
7 4 99 Lilly Qualls Lilly Qualls Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -3
8 1 2 Mikey Jones Mikey Jones Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -7
Top 8 transfer
9 5 66 Craig Hoffman Craig Hoffman Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -4
10 7 7M Mike Stork Mike Stork Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -3
DNS 8 32 James Drummond James Drummond Resaca, GA Resaca, GA -
8 Laps

FRONT WHEEL DRIVEHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Dustin Duncan Dustin Duncan Oneida, TN Oneida, TN -
2 3 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
3 5 17 Raymond Fuson Raymond Fuson Williamsburg, KY Williamsburg, KY 2
4 7 21T Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 3
5 12 7 Zane May Zane May Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 7
6 9 88 Larry Patton Larry Patton Dyersburg, TN Dyersburg, TN 3
7 6 0 Frankie Sharp Frankie Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -1
8 10 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 2
Top 8 transfer
9 2 K19 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -7
10 4 68 Neal Drummond Neal Drummond Taylorsville, GA Taylorsville, GA -6
11 13 13 Brandon Woody Brandon Woody Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 2
12 8 K1 William Beddingfield William Beddingfield Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -4
13 11 B11 Billy Bailey Billy Bailey Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -2
0 Laps

FRONT WHEEL DRIVESpecial 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 K19 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 2
2 4 K42 Stephen Brown Stephen Brown Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 2
3 2 66 Craig Hoffman Craig Hoffman Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -1
4 5 7M Mike Stork Mike Stork Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 1
5 6 68 Neal Drummond Neal Drummond Taylorsville, GA Taylorsville, GA 1
6 8 13 Brandon Woody Brandon Woody Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 2
7 10 K1 William Beddingfield William Beddingfield Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 3
8 7 C28 Crystal Bates Crystal Bates Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -1
DNS 11 B11 Billy Bailey Billy Bailey Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
DNS 12 32 James Drummond James Drummond Resaca, GA Resaca, GA -
DNS 9 H4 Victorai harrison Victorai harrison Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
DNS 1 22 David Shook David Shook Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA -
0 Laps

FRONT WHEEL DRIVEHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 34 46 Cody Rector Cody Rector Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17.548
2 17 K54 JOSH SCEALF JOSH SCEALF Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 17.596
3 29 3 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17.864
4 3 21 Dustin Duncan Dustin Duncan Oneida, TN Oneida, TN 17.881
5 13 K88 Alex Cope Alex Cope Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 17.890
6 27 88 Larry Patton Larry Patton Dyersburg, TN Dyersburg, TN 17.948
7 32 23 Austin Maples Austin Maples Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 17.985
8 22 13H Ryan Harness Ryan Harness Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17.992
9 28 28 Robert Gravitt Robert Gravitt Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 18.204
10 6 K19 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 18.207
11 19 S6 Joe Scealf Joe Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 18.339
12 15 17 Raymond Fuson Raymond Fuson Williamsburg, KY Williamsburg, KY 18.427
13 18 0 Frankie Sharp Frankie Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 18.461
14 20 7M Mike Stork Mike Stork Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 18.703
15 8 13X Mitch Brady Mitch Brady Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 18.735
16 5 X13 Randy Lavender Randy Lavender Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 18.754
17 25 22 David Shook David Shook Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 18.758
18 33 B11 Billy Bailey Billy Bailey Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 18.824
19 35 21B Zack Carlson Zack Carlson CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 18.840
20 12 68 Neal Drummond Neal Drummond Taylorsville, GA Taylorsville, GA 18.865
21 11 99 Lilly Qualls Lilly Qualls Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 18.868
22 30 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 18.901
23 10 K42 Stephen Brown Stephen Brown Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 18.933
24 16 H4 Victorai harrison Victorai harrison Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 19.048
25 14 66 Craig Hoffman Craig Hoffman Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 19.156
26 2 2 Mikey Jones Mikey Jones Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 19.208
27 31 00 Joshua Gillen Joshua Gillen JEMISON, AL JEMISON, AL 19.232
28 21 21T Travis Taylor Travis Taylor Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 19.309
29 1 01P Andy Pilkey Andy Pilkey Ten mile, TN Ten mile, TN 19.456
30 4 27 Keith Adams Keith Adams Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 19.476
31 7 C28 Crystal Bates Crystal Bates Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 19.478
32 26 13 Brandon Woody Brandon Woody Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 19.794
33 24 K1 William Beddingfield William Beddingfield Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 19.990
34 23 32 James Drummond James Drummond Resaca, GA Resaca, GA 20.824
35 9 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 20.824
36 36 7 Zane May Zane May Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 20.824
25 Laps

604 CRATEA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 2
2 2 17B Chip Brindle Chip Brindle Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
3 4 20 Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 1
4 1 32 William Blankenship William Blankenship Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -3
5 5 629 Landon Gentry Landon Gentry Rossville, GA Rossville, GA -
6 7 89 Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 1
7 6 24 Anthony White Jr Anthony White Jr Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -1
8 11 1 Mitchell Stanley Mitchell Stanley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 3
9 10 17 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 1
10 9 P7 Dylan Perry Dylan Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -1
11 12 00 AJ Carlisi AJ Carlisi Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 1
12 13 H17 Steven Holcomb Steven Holcomb 1
13 16 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 3
14 14 7C Dillon Crim Dillon Crim Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL -
15 22 113 Chris McKinney Chris McKinney Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 7
16 15 777 Mike Skelly Mike Skelly Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -1
17 21 19M Doug Van Den Brink Doug Van Den Brink Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC 4
18 20 31 Wes Tilley Wes Tilley Knoxvile, TN Knoxvile, TN 2
19 19 52 Jason Davis Jason Davis Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
20 8 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -12
21 23 46 Stephen Martin Stephen Martin Coeburn, VA Coeburn, VA 2
22 17 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -5
23 18 5 Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -5
24 24 14 Jerry Hendrix Jerry Hendrix Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
8 Laps

604 CRATEB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Mitchell Stanley Mitchell Stanley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 1
2 1 H17 Steven Holcomb Steven Holcomb -1
3 3 777 Mike Skelly Mike Skelly Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -
4 4 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -
5 5 52 Jason Davis Jason Davis Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
6 6 19M Doug Van Den Brink Doug Van Den Brink Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC -
7 8 46 Stephen Martin Stephen Martin Coeburn, VA Coeburn, VA 1
Top 7 transfer
8 7 117 Zach Shirley Zach Shirley Cumming, GA Cumming, GA -1
9 10 14C Johnny Cloer Johnny Cloer Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 1
10 9 9T Ty Pelfrey Ty Pelfrey Canton, GA Canton, GA -1
DNS 11 118 Kane Newby Kane Newby Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -
8 Laps

604 CRATEB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 00 AJ Carlisi AJ Carlisi Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -
2 2 7C Dillon Crim Dillon Crim Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL -
3 3 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
4 4 5 Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -
5 6 31 Wes Tilley Wes Tilley Knoxvile, TN Knoxvile, TN 1
6 9 113 Chris McKinney Chris McKinney Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 3
7 5 14 Jerry Hendrix Jerry Hendrix Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -2
Top 7 transfer
8 7 33 Logan Styke Logan Styke Hoover, AL Hoover, AL -1
9 8 44 Taylor Ruth Taylor Ruth Tracey City, TN Tracey City, TN -1
DNS 10 22 Wade Whittmore Wade Whittmore Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -
0 Laps

604 CRATEHot Lap/Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 30 32 William Blankenship William Blankenship Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 14.546
2 20 17B Chip Brindle Chip Brindle Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.584
3 25 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 14.651
4 23 20 Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 14.752
5 6 629 Landon Gentry Landon Gentry Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 14.801
6 12 24 Anthony White Jr Anthony White Jr Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 14.843
7 16 89 Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 14.850
8 4 22T Tim Clark Tim Clark Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA 14.857
9 17 P7 Dylan Perry Dylan Perry Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 14.868
10 3 17 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.888
Top 10 transfer
11 1 H17 Steven Holcomb Steven Holcomb 14.910
12 28 00 AJ Carlisi AJ Carlisi Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 14.912
13 22 1 Mitchell Stanley Mitchell Stanley Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.913
14 7 7C Dillon Crim Dillon Crim Eastaboga, AL Eastaboga, AL 14.919
15 11 777 Mike Skelly Mike Skelly Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 14.924
16 8 J1 Justin Winters Justin Winters Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 14.940
17 24 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 14.968
18 15 5 Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 15.014
19 18 52 Jason Davis Jason Davis Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.111
20 21 14 Jerry Hendrix Jerry Hendrix Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.137
21 29 19M Doug Van Den Brink Doug Van Den Brink Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC 15.156
22 10 31 Wes Tilley Wes Tilley Knoxvile, TN Knoxvile, TN 15.176
23 27 117 Zach Shirley Zach Shirley Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 15.197
24 14 33 Logan Styke Logan Styke Hoover, AL Hoover, AL 15.213
25 19 46 Stephen Martin Stephen Martin Coeburn, VA Coeburn, VA 15.282
26 5 44 Taylor Ruth Taylor Ruth Tracey City, TN Tracey City, TN 15.555
27 26 9T Ty Pelfrey Ty Pelfrey Canton, GA Canton, GA 15.987
DQ 31 113 Chris McKinney Chris McKinney Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 14.902
DQ 9 14C Johnny Cloer Johnny Cloer Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.010
70 Laps

ENDUROA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 H1 Ray Hawk Ray Hawk Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14
2 21 7 Corey Vickers Corey Vickers Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 19
3 3 51M brandon keen brandon keen council, VA council, VA -