5/30/2022 - 411 Motor Speedway
5/30/2022 - 411 Motor Speedway

5/30/2022
411 Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


John Tweed

John Tweed

Greeneville, TN

Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 11 10 1
Heat 2 9 9 -
Qualifying 1 15.247 26 -14
Hot Laps 1 14.119 13 -1

Clear Selection

52 Laps

Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 3
2 1 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -1
3 3 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN -
4 5 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 1
5 2 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -3
6 10 97 Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY 4
7 14 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 7
8 7 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN -1
9 16 17 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 7
10 6 15 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -4
11 18 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 7
12 11 21 Dakotah Knuckles Dakotah Knuckles Ewing, VA Ewing, VA -1
13 9 109 Eli Beets Eli Beets Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -4
14 12 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -2
15 13 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -2
16 8 8 David Payne David Payne Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -8
17 DNF 21 33AJ Austin Lay Austin Lay Florence, KY Florence, KY 4
18 DNF 19 H22 Brandon Hardgrove Brandon Hardgrove Burnside, KY Burnside, KY 1
19 DNF 22 7G Craig Greer Craig Greer Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 3
20 DNF 20 97O Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
21 DNF 15 18 Trevor Landrum Trevor Landrum Florence, KY Florence, KY -6
DNS 17 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -
10 Laps

Super Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
2 1 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -1
3 8 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
4 6 H22 Brandon Hardgrove Brandon Hardgrove Burnside, KY Burnside, KY 2
5 3 97O Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -2
Top 5 transfer
6 7 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 1
7 5 90 John Llewellyn John Llewellyn Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -2
8 10 7G Craig Greer Craig Greer Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 2
9 13 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 4
10 11 5 John Tweed John Tweed Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN 1
11 9 6 Josh Sneed Josh Sneed Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -2
12 12 52E Troy Eads Troy Eads Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN -
DNS 14 11 Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
DNS 15 33AJ Austin Lay Austin Lay Florence, KY Florence, KY -
DNS 4 19 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -
10 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
3 3 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN -
4 6 97 Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY 2
5 4 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 2
7 5 19 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -2
8 7 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN -1
9 9 7G Craig Greer Craig Greer Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
10 10 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -
10 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -
2 2 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -
3 4 8 David Payne David Payne Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 1
4 3 21 Dakotah Knuckles Dakotah Knuckles Ewing, VA Ewing, VA -1
5 5 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 17 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
7 8 90 John Llewellyn John Llewellyn Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
8 7 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
9 9 5 John Tweed John Tweed Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN -
DNS 10 11 Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
10 Laps

Super Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN -
2 2 15 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
3 4 109 Eli Beets Eli Beets Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
4 3 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -1
5 5 18 Trevor Landrum Trevor Landrum Florence, KY Florence, KY -
Top 5 transfer
6 8 97O Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 2
7 7 H22 Brandon Hardgrove Brandon Hardgrove Burnside, KY Burnside, KY -
8 6 6 Josh Sneed Josh Sneed Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -2
9 9 52E Troy Eads Troy Eads Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN -
DNS 10 33AJ Austin Lay Austin Lay Florence, KY Florence, KY -
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 13.987
2 6 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 14.083
3 26 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 14.143
4 16 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.166
5 17 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 14.174
6 15 15 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 14.205
7 5 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 14.223
8 25 21 Dakotah Knuckles Dakotah Knuckles Ewing, VA Ewing, VA 14.286
9 13 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 14.312
10 8 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 14.319
11 20 8 David Payne David Payne Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 14.325
12 21 109 Eli Beets Eli Beets Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.364
13 3 19 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 14.379
14 28 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 14.381
15 24 18 Trevor Landrum Trevor Landrum Florence, KY Florence, KY 14.410
16 10 97 Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY 14.412
17 7 17 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.606
18 23 6 Josh Sneed Josh Sneed Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.622
19 19 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 14.634
20 9 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.642
21 29 H22 Brandon Hardgrove Brandon Hardgrove Burnside, KY Burnside, KY 14.659
22 11 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 14.672
23 14 90 John Llewellyn John Llewellyn Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.700
24 27 97O Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.708
25 1 7G Craig Greer Craig Greer Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.023
26 12 5 John Tweed John Tweed Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN 15.247
27 30 52E Troy Eads Troy Eads Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN 15.748
28 4 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 17.061
DNS 22 11 Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 17.061
DNS 18 33AJ Austin Lay Austin Lay Florence, KY Florence, KY 17.061
0 Laps

Super Late ModelsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 13.744
2 2 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 13.833
3 3 19 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 13.966
4 5 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 13.982
5 17 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 13.993
6 25 21 Dakotah Knuckles Dakotah Knuckles Ewing, VA Ewing, VA 14.033
7 26 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 14.056
8 21 109 Eli Beets Eli Beets Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.065
9 28 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 14.073
10 15 15 Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 14.077
11 10 97 Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY 14.091
12 8 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 14.094
13 12 5 John Tweed John Tweed Greeneville, TN Greeneville, TN 14.119
14 13 1G Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 14.178
15 16 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.181
16 20 8 David Payne David Payne Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 14.208
17 19 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 14.262
18 24 18 Trevor Landrum Trevor Landrum Florence, KY Florence, KY 14.290
19 9 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 14.307
20 11 11B Stacy Boles Stacy Boles Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 14.322
21 14 90 John Llewellyn John Llewellyn Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.328
22 27 97O Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 14.367
23 18 33AJ Austin Lay Austin Lay Florence, KY Florence, KY 14.389
24 7 17 Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.505
25 29 H22 Brandon Hardgrove Brandon Hardgrove Burnside, KY Burnside, KY 14.515
26 23 6 Josh Sneed Josh Sneed Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.933
27 1 7G Craig Greer Craig Greer Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.068
28 30 52E Troy Eads Troy Eads Tazewell, TN Tazewell, TN 15.491
29 22 11 Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 20.013
30 4 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 23.074
20 Laps

602 Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Curtis Thomas Curtis Thomas South Knoxville, TN South Knoxville, TN -
2 2 9 Dustin Bunch Dustin Bunch Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN -
3 4 70 Davin Cardwell Davin Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
4 6 22 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 2
5 3 B20 Brad Cross Brad Cross Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -2
6 5 71M Nick Miley Nick Miley Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
7 10 59 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 3
8 11 8W Blake Wright Blake Wright etowah, TN etowah, TN 3
9 9 71 Billy Branch Billy Branch Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
10 8 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Cohutta, GA Cohutta, GA -2
11 DNF 13 7T Tiffany Hensley Tiffany Hensley Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
12 DNF 12 1 Cody Sands Cody Sands Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -
13 DNF 7 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA -6
14 DNF 14 16 Dawson Lowe Dawson Lowe Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
0 Laps

602 Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 5 Curtis Thomas Curtis Thomas South Knoxville, TN South Knoxville, TN 15.008
2 11 9 Dustin Bunch Dustin Bunch Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 15.174
3 13 B20 Brad Cross Brad Cross Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.220
4 9 70 Davin Cardwell Davin Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.229
5 8 71M Nick Miley Nick Miley Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.248
6 3 22 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 15.275
7 7 87Z Zane Littleton Zane Littleton Chatsworth, GA Chatsworth, GA 15.304
8 14 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Cohutta, GA Cohutta, GA 15.323
9 4 71 Billy Branch Billy Branch Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.330
10 5 59 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.342
11 12 8W Blake Wright Blake Wright etowah, TN etowah, TN 15.378
12 2 1 Cody Sands Cody Sands Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.674
13 10 7T Tiffany Hensley Tiffany Hensley Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.982
14 6 16 Dawson Lowe Dawson Lowe Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.198
All transfer
20 Laps

ClassicsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Mark Sise Mark Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -
2 4 5 Jack Kress Jack Kress Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
3 6 74 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Bulls Gap, TN Bulls Gap, TN 3
4 7 15 Chris Griffin Chris Griffin Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 3
5 9 59 Phil Blackford Phil Blackford Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 4
6 DNF 8 52 Kevin Crane Kevin Crane Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 2
7 DNF 5 14 Lee Merritt Lee Merritt Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -2
8 DNF 3 71 Christian Runyon Christian Runyon Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -5
9 DNF 2 J16 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -7
0 Laps

ClassicsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 35 Mark Sise Mark Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 16.999
2 7 J16 Shaun Sise Shaun Sise Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 17.165
3 2 71 Christian Runyon Christian Runyon Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.274
4 3 5 Jack Kress Jack Kress Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.355
5 4 14 Lee Merritt Lee Merritt Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.408
6 8 74 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Bulls Gap, TN Bulls Gap, TN 17.588
7 5 15 Chris Griffin Chris Griffin Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 17.748
8 6 52 Kevin Crane Kevin Crane Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 17.786
9 9 59 Phil Blackford Phil Blackford Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 18.239
All transfer
20 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY 1
2 4 8 Jamie Mosley Jamie Mosley London, KY London, KY 2
3 3 5M Scott Shelton Scott Shelton Sparta, TN Sparta, TN -
4 8 J4 Wayne James Wayne James Cosby, TN Cosby, TN 4
5 6 3 Kaleb Trent Kaleb Trent Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 1
6 14 26 Adam Ogle Adam Ogle Cosby, TN Cosby, TN 8
7 9 D11 Dathan Dyke Dathan Dyke Newport, TN Newport, TN 2
8 DNF 5 10 Reece Ogle Reece Ogle Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -3
9 DNF 7 11 Chad Ogle Chad Ogle Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -2
10 DNF 10 1 Luke Ellis Luke Ellis Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -
11 DNF 1 99 Blake Brown Blake Brown Corbin, KY Corbin, KY -10
12 DNF 11 A47 Coty Adams Coty Adams Dandridge, TN Dandridge, TN -1
13 DNF 12 J2 Tommy Cameron Tommy Cameron Newport, TN Newport, TN -1
14 DNF 13 J31 Terry James Terry James Newport, TN Newport, TN -1
0 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 99 Blake Brown Blake Brown Corbin, KY Corbin, KY 15.209
2 9 18 Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY 15.336
3 6 5M Scott Shelton Scott Shelton Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 15.392
4 1 8 Jamie Mosley Jamie Mosley London, KY London, KY 15.555
5 12 10 Reece Ogle Reece Ogle Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 15.599
6 10 3 Kaleb Trent Kaleb Trent Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 15.602
7 11 11 Chad Ogle Chad Ogle Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 15.611
8 8 J4 Wayne James Wayne James Cosby, TN Cosby, TN 15.716
9 14 D11 Dathan Dyke Dathan Dyke Newport, TN Newport, TN 17.366
10 3 1 Luke Ellis Luke Ellis Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 17.965
11 2 A47 Coty Adams Coty Adams Dandridge, TN Dandridge, TN 18.106
12 5 J2 Tommy Cameron Tommy Cameron Newport, TN Newport, TN 18.870
13 13 J31 Terry James Terry James Newport, TN Newport, TN 35.605
14 4 26 Adam Ogle Adam Ogle Cosby, TN Cosby, TN 35.605
All transfer
20 Laps

SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31 Brad Seagle Brad Seagle Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -
2 3 50 Adam Mitchell Adam Mitchell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
3 4 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 1
4 7 32 Cody Gloyne Cody Gloyne Cherokee, NC Cherokee, NC 3
5 5 7 Brad Dyer Brad Dyer Mohawk, TN Mohawk, TN -
6 DNF 2 07A Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -4
7 DNF 8 58 Cody Brake Cody Brake New Market, TN New Market, TN 1
DNS 6 14 Sylvan Schuette Sylvan Schuette Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
0 Laps

SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 31 Brad Seagle Brad Seagle Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 14.598
2 3 07A Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.911
3 5 50 Adam Mitchell Adam Mitchell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.056
4 7 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 15.078
5 4 7 Brad Dyer Brad Dyer Mohawk, TN Mohawk, TN 15.227
6 8 14 Sylvan Schuette Sylvan Schuette Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.316
7 6 32 Cody Gloyne Cody Gloyne Cherokee, NC Cherokee, NC 15.427
8 1 58 Cody Brake Cody Brake New Market, TN New Market, TN 16.805
All transfer
25 Laps

604 Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17H Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -
2 2 07B Baily Cardwell Baily Cardwell Strawberry Plains, TN Strawberry Plains, TN -
3 3 24T Phillip Thompson Phillip Thompson Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
4 7 7 Tyler Price Tyler Price Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 3
5 6 8C Jacob Owens Jacob Owens North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 1
6 8 9 Zach Sise Zach Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
7 9 29 Rusty Ballenger Rusty Ballenger Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 2
8 10 5 Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 2
9 4 89 Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -5
10 15 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 5
11 12 2 Terry Poore Terry Poore Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 1
12 16 15 Matt Shannon Matt Shannon Bartonville, IL Bartonville, IL 4
13 14 B00 Josh Henry Josh Henry Newport, TN Newport, TN 1
14 17 16 Seth Jolley Seth Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 3
15 18 20 Glen Hounshell Glen Hounshell Paint Lick, KY Paint Lick, KY 3
16 19 91 Aaron Kirby Aaron Kirby Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 3
17 11 17 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -6
18 13 10 Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -5
19 5 07 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -14
0 Laps

604 Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 17H Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 14.473
2 16 07B Baily Cardwell Baily Cardwell Strawberry Plains, TN Strawberry Plains, TN 14.473
3 1 24T Phillip Thompson Phillip Thompson Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.570
4 15 89 Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 14.593
5 13 07 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.623
6 17 8C Jacob Owens Jacob Owens North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 14.690
7 18 7 Tyler Price Tyler Price Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 14.692
8 9 9 Zach Sise Zach Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.735
9 12 29 Rusty Ballenger Rusty Ballenger Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 14.738
10 10 5 Ronnie Johnson Ronnie Johnson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 14.743
11 8 17 Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 14.762
12 14 2 Terry Poore Terry Poore Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 14.803
13 2 10 Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 14.812
14 7 B00 Josh Henry Josh Henry Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.869
15 19 01 Jason Welshan Jason Welshan Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 14.881
16 6 15 Matt Shannon Matt Shannon Bartonville, IL Bartonville, IL 15.017
17 3 16 Seth Jolley Seth Jolley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 15.120
18 5 20 Glen Hounshell Glen Hounshell Paint Lick, KY Paint Lick, KY 15.908
19 4 91 Aaron Kirby Aaron Kirby Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 16.461
All transfer
20 Laps

FWDA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
2 4 46 Cody Rector Cody Rector Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 2
3 1 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -2
4 3 18 James Burnette James Burnette Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
5 5 45 Anthony Singleton Anthony Singleton Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -
6 6 B2 Dusty Branstetter Dusty Branstetter Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
7 12 26 Michael Lambert Michael Lambert Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 5
8 10 10 Danny Sandiford Danny Sandiford Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 2
9 8 72 Daryl Teefeteller Daryl Teefeteller Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
10 13 24 Ricky Ritenour Ricky Ritenour Rutledge, TN Rutledge, TN 3
11 15 20 Savanna Merriman Savanna Merriman Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 4
12 7 24J Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -5
13 17 23 Angel Jolley Angel Jolley Athens, TN Athens, TN 4
14 16 27 Travis Leonard Travis Leonard Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
15 DNF 20 7 Elias Dalton Elias Dalton Bybee, TN Bybee, TN 5
16 DNF 9 7W Ray Wyatt Ray Wyatt Kodak, TN Kodak, TN -7
17 DNF 11 17 Gregory Wyatt Gregory Wyatt Kodak, TN Kodak, TN -6
18 DNF 14 3 Chad Thompson Chad Thompson Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN -4
19 DNF 18 13 Greg Jolley Greg Jolley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -1
DNS 19 69 Michael Herron Michael Herron Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
0 Laps

FWDQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17.856
2 6 1 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 18.013
3 18 18 James Burnette James Burnette Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 18.020
4 14 46 Cody Rector Cody Rector Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 18.055
5 16 45 Anthony Singleton Anthony Singleton Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 18.411
6 7 B2 Dusty Branstetter Dusty Branstetter Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 18.732
7 11 24J Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 18.945
8 10 72 Daryl Teefeteller Daryl Teefeteller Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 19.003
9 20 7W Ray Wyatt Ray Wyatt Kodak, TN Kodak, TN 19.047
10 8 10 Danny Sandiford Danny Sandiford Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 19.213
11 19 17 Gregory Wyatt Gregory Wyatt Kodak, TN Kodak, TN 19.394
12 9 26 Michael Lambert Michael Lambert Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 19.465
13 1 24 Ricky Ritenour Ricky Ritenour Rutledge, TN Rutledge, TN 19.952
14 13 3 Chad Thompson Chad Thompson Kingsport, TN Kingsport, TN 19.962
15 15 20 Savanna Merriman Savanna Merriman Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 20.137
16 2 27 Travis Leonard Travis Leonard Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 20.214
17 17 23 Angel Jolley Angel Jolley Athens, TN Athens, TN 20.251
18 12 13 Greg Jolley Greg Jolley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 20.498
19 3 69 Michael Herron Michael Herron Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 20.506
20 4 7 Elias Dalton Elias Dalton Bybee, TN Bybee, TN 20.743
All transfer