6/24/2022 - Federated Auto Parts I-55 Raceway
6/24/2022 - Federated Auto Parts I-55 Raceway

6/24/2022
Federated Auto Parts I-55 Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jebadiah Simmons

Jebadiah Simmons

Wentzville, MO

Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
Last Chance Showdown 1 14 13 1
Heat 2 11 11 -
Qualifying Group A 13.965 22 -19
Hot Laps 16.417 41 -38

Clear Selection

25 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14C Rick Conoyer Rick Conoyer Wentzville, MO Wentzville, MO 1
2 1 K9 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL -1
3 3 2 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
4 13 8 Kyle Steffens Kyle Steffens St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 9
5 4 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -1
6 10 1D Dean Hoffman Dean Hoffman Troy, IL Troy, IL 4
7 7 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -
8 6 10X Jim Black Jim Black Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -2
9 8 59R Jacob Rexing Jacob Rexing Brighton, IL Brighton, IL -1
10 9 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN -1
11 16 J82 Treb Jacoby Treb Jacoby O'fallon, MO O'fallon, MO 5
12 11 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -1
13 17 4T Jake Trebilcock Jake Trebilcock Caseyville, IL Caseyville, IL 4
14 20 327 Chuck Goodman Chuck Goodman Pevely, MO Pevely, MO 6
15 12 24D Jesse Dill Jesse Dill Desoto, MO Desoto, MO -3
16 19 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL 3
17 18 1A Steve Meyer Jr Steve Meyer Jr Caseyville, IL Caseyville, IL 1
18 14 7P Dennis Ponder Dennis Ponder Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -4
19 15 23 Dylan Sharp Dylan Sharp Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO -4
20 5 77S Rick Stevenson Rick Stevenson O'fallon, MO O'fallon, MO -15
21 21 M41 Steve Maisel Steve Maisel House Springs, MO House Springs, MO -
22 22 96 Curtis Rodenhaber Curtis Rodenhaber Palmyra, TN Palmyra, TN -
10 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsLast Chance Showdown

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Dylan Sharp Dylan Sharp Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO -
2 5 J82 Treb Jacoby Treb Jacoby O'fallon, MO O'fallon, MO 3
3 3 4T Jake Trebilcock Jake Trebilcock Caseyville, IL Caseyville, IL -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 327 Chuck Goodman Chuck Goodman Pevely, MO Pevely, MO -
5 2 1A Steve Meyer Jr Steve Meyer Jr Caseyville, IL Caseyville, IL -3
6 6 M41 Steve Maisel Steve Maisel House Springs, MO House Springs, MO -
7 12 96 Curtis Rodenhaber Curtis Rodenhaber Palmyra, TN Palmyra, TN 5
8 11 88 Chris Bolyard Chris Bolyard Mulberry Grove , IL Mulberry Grove , IL 3
9 9 14S Cody Stacy Cody Stacy Bloomsdale, MO Bloomsdale, MO -
10 8 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL -2
DNS 10 18 Brent Thompson Brent Thompson Park Hills, MO Park Hills, MO -
DNS 7 99A Chuck Adams Chuck Adams Piedmont, MO Piedmont, MO -
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 K9 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL -
2 3 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 1
3 4 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 1
4 2 1D Dean Hoffman Dean Hoffman Troy, IL Troy, IL -2
5 5 24H Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL Highland, IL -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 23 Dylan Sharp Dylan Sharp Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO 1
7 9 327 Chuck Goodman Chuck Goodman Pevely, MO Pevely, MO 2
8 6 99A Chuck Adams Chuck Adams Piedmont, MO Piedmont, MO -2
9 8 18 Brent Thompson Brent Thompson Park Hills, MO Park Hills, MO -1
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14C Rick Conoyer Rick Conoyer Wentzville, MO Wentzville, MO -
2 3 77S Rick Stevenson Rick Stevenson O'fallon, MO O'fallon, MO 1
3 4 59R Jacob Rexing Jacob Rexing Brighton, IL Brighton, IL 1
4 2 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -2
5 5 8 Kyle Steffens Kyle Steffens St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
Top 5 transfer
6 6 1A Steve Meyer Jr Steve Meyer Jr Caseyville, IL Caseyville, IL -
7 7 J82 Treb Jacoby Treb Jacoby O'fallon, MO O'fallon, MO -
8 8 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL -
9 9 88 Chris Bolyard Chris Bolyard Mulberry Grove , IL Mulberry Grove , IL -
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 3 10X Jim Black Jim Black Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 1
3 8 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 5
4 2 24D Jesse Dill Jesse Dill Desoto, MO Desoto, MO -2
5 4 7P Dennis Ponder Dennis Ponder Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 4T Jake Trebilcock Jake Trebilcock Caseyville, IL Caseyville, IL 1
7 6 M41 Steve Maisel Steve Maisel House Springs, MO House Springs, MO -1
8 5 14S Cody Stacy Cody Stacy Bloomsdale, MO Bloomsdale, MO -3
9 9 96 Curtis Rodenhaber Curtis Rodenhaber Palmyra, TN Palmyra, TN -
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 K9 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL 13.911
2 2 1D Dean Hoffman Dean Hoffman Troy, IL Troy, IL 13.925
3 1 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 13.956
4 4 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 14.048
5 6 24H Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL Highland, IL 14.048
6 7 99A Chuck Adams Chuck Adams Piedmont, MO Piedmont, MO 14.294
7 5 23 Dylan Sharp Dylan Sharp Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO 14.305
8 9 18 Brent Thompson Brent Thompson Park Hills, MO Park Hills, MO 14.488
9 8 327 Chuck Goodman Chuck Goodman Pevely, MO Pevely, MO 15.000
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 14C Rick Conoyer Rick Conoyer Wentzville, MO Wentzville, MO 14.162
2 7 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 14.218
3 9 77S Rick Stevenson Rick Stevenson O'fallon, MO O'fallon, MO 14.260
4 8 59R Jacob Rexing Jacob Rexing Brighton, IL Brighton, IL 14.277
5 4 8 Kyle Steffens Kyle Steffens St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 14.334
6 1 1A Steve Meyer Jr Steve Meyer Jr Caseyville, IL Caseyville, IL 14.347
7 6 J82 Treb Jacoby Treb Jacoby O'fallon, MO O'fallon, MO 14.405
8 3 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL 14.464
9 5 88 Chris Bolyard Chris Bolyard Mulberry Grove , IL Mulberry Grove , IL 14.652
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 2 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 13.956
2 9 24D Jesse Dill Jesse Dill Desoto, MO Desoto, MO 14.287
3 4 10X Jim Black Jim Black Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 14.515
4 6 7P Dennis Ponder Dennis Ponder Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 14.516
5 7 14S Cody Stacy Cody Stacy Bloomsdale, MO Bloomsdale, MO 14.640
6 3 M41 Steve Maisel Steve Maisel House Springs, MO House Springs, MO 14.749
7 2 4T Jake Trebilcock Jake Trebilcock Caseyville, IL Caseyville, IL 14.787
8 1 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 14.793
9 5 96 Curtis Rodenhaber Curtis Rodenhaber Palmyra, TN Palmyra, TN 15.029
30 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 6
2 2 17 Nick Bilbee Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
3 11 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 8
4 12 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 8
5 1 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -4
6 5 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
7 23 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 16
8 19 99X Dalton Stevens Dalton Stevens Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 11
9 9 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO -
10 22 2 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 12
11 8 2B Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -3
12 16 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 4
13 17 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 4
14 18 0 Steve Irwin Steve Irwin Fenton, MI Fenton, MI 4
15 4 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -11
16 21 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 5
17 6 21AZ Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA -11
18 14 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -4
19 3 17GP Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -16
20 10 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -10
21 20 99 Korey Weyant Korey Weyant Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -1
22 15 33 Rece Wommack Rece Wommack Falkner, MS Falkner, MS -7
23 13 44 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -10
10 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedLast Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -
2 3 0 Steve Irwin Steve Irwin Fenton, MI Fenton, MI 1
3 9 99X Dalton Stevens Dalton Stevens Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 6
4 6 99 Korey Weyant Korey Weyant Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 2
5 4 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -1
6 2 2 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -4
Top 6 transfer
7 8 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 1
8 10 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 2
9 5 3S Stephen Smith Stephen Smith Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -4
DNS 7 43B Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 1
2 1 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -1
3 3 17 Nick Bilbee Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
4 5 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 1
5 4 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -1
6 9 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 3
7 8 0 Steve Irwin Steve Irwin Fenton, MI Fenton, MI 1
8 7 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -1
9 6 99X Dalton Stevens Dalton Stevens Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -3
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21AZ Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 3
2 2 17GP Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
3 3 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -
4 1 44 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -3
5 5 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
6 8 2 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 2
7 7 3S Stephen Smith Stephen Smith Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -
8 6 99 Korey Weyant Korey Weyant Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -2
9 9 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
2 1 2B Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -1
3 2 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -1
4 4 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO -
5 7 33 Rece Wommack Rece Wommack Falkner, MS Falkner, MS 2
6 5 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL -1
7 8 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 1
DNS 6 43B Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying Group 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 12.788
2 4 17 Nick Bilbee Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 12.790
3 2 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 12.879
4 3 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 12.943
5 6 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 12.993
6 5 99X Dalton Stevens Dalton Stevens Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 12.996
7 1 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 13.043
8 9 0 Steve Irwin Steve Irwin Fenton, MI Fenton, MI 13.114
9 7 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 13.240
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying Group 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 21AZ Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 12.789
2 6 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 12.946
3 1 17GP Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 12.950
4 9 44 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 13.113
5 7 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 13.381
6 3 99 Korey Weyant Korey Weyant Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 13.467
7 5 3S Stephen Smith Stephen Smith Lavon, TX Lavon, TX 13.922
8 4 2 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 13.980
9 2 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 13.980
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying Group 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO 12.914
2 3 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 13.126
3 2 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 13.148
4 5 2B Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 13.241
5 4 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 13.517
6 7 43B Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA 13.545
7 6 33 Rece Wommack Rece Wommack Falkner, MS Falkner, MS 13.596
8 8 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 13.877
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 12.381
2 2 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 12.481
3 6 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 12.686
4 4 17 Nick Bilbee Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 12.722
5 1 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 12.792
6 7 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 12.794
7 9 0 Steve Irwin Steve Irwin Fenton, MI Fenton, MI 13.240
8 8 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 13.240
9 5 99X Dalton Stevens Dalton Stevens Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 13.240
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 12.635
2 9 44 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 12.742
3 6 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 12.788
4 5 3S Stephen Smith Stephen Smith Lavon, TX Lavon, TX 12.966
5 4 2 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 13.019
6 2 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 13.183
7 3 99 Korey Weyant Korey Weyant Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 13.229
8 1 17GP Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 13.229
9 8 21AZ Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 13.229
0 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO 12.621
2 5 2B Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 12.745
3 3 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 12.824
4 7 43B Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA 12.836
5 4 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 13.065
6 2 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 13.215
7 6 33 Rece Wommack Rece Wommack Falkner, MS Falkner, MS 13.224
8 8 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 13.321
40 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsCase Construction Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 2
2 1 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -1
3 6 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 3
4 12 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 8
5 7 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 2
6 2 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -4
7 14 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 7
8 5 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -3
9 9 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
10 16 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 6
11 24 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 13
12 8 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -4
13 10 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -3
14 17 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 3
15 21 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 6
16 23 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 7
17 22 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 5
18 26 16G Rusty Griffaw Rusty Griffaw Festus, MO Festus, MO 8
19 29 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 10
20 19 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -1
21 25 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 4
22 15 31K Kye Blight Kye Blight Katanning, WAU Katanning, WAU -7
23 20 11H Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO -3
24 13 10J Jordan Bauer Jordan Bauer St. Jacob, IL St. Jacob, IL -11
25 18 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -7
26 4 10 Daryn Klein Daryn Klein Fairview Heights, IL Fairview Heights, IL -22
27 11 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -16
28 28 23 Paul Roider Paul Roider Columbia, IL Columbia, IL -
29 27 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL -2
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsLast Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 1
2 3 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 1
3 6 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 3
Top 3 transfer
4 1 14K Paul Kuper Paul Kuper Aviston, IL Aviston, IL -3
5 4 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR -1
6 13 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 7
7 8 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA 1
8 10 26M Brent McKinnon Brent McKinnon Carlyle, IL Carlyle, IL 2
9 5 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -4
10 12 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY 2
11 11 16 Tony Wolf Tony Wolf Highland, IL Highland, IL -
12 7 23NZ Mick Quin Mick Quin Hawks Bay, NZ Hawks Bay, NZ -5
13 14 86S Jebadiah Simmons Jebadiah Simmons Wentzville, MO Wentzville, MO 1
14 9 4E Scott Geaschel Scott Geaschel Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -5
15 15 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL -
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsLast Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
2 1 11H Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO -1
3 2 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL -1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
5 10 16G Rusty Griffaw Rusty Griffaw Festus, MO Festus, MO 5
6 6 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -
7 13 4D Doug Tye Doug Tye Troy, IL Troy, IL 6
8 15 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 7
9 14 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 5
10 12 11E Adam Elliott Adam Elliott Cunningham, KY Cunningham, KY 2
11 7 23 Paul Roider Paul Roider Columbia, IL Columbia, IL -4
12 9 26 Tyler Worley Tyler Worley St. Genevieve, MO St. Genevieve, MO -3
13 8 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -5
DNS 11 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -
DNS 5 54 Dane Dacus Dane Dacus Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
2 4 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 2
3 2 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -1
4 3 10J Jordan Bauer Jordan Bauer St. Jacob, IL St. Jacob, IL -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 14K Paul Kuper Paul Kuper Aviston, IL Aviston, IL 2
6 6 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -
7 8 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 1
8 9 23NZ Mick Quin Mick Quin Hawks Bay, NZ Hawks Bay, NZ 1
9 12 4E Scott Geaschel Scott Geaschel Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 3
10 11 16 Tony Wolf Tony Wolf Highland, IL Highland, IL 1
11 5 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -6
12 10 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL -2
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
2 6 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 4
3 2 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -1
4 3 31K Kye Blight Kye Blight Katanning, WAU Katanning, WAU -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
6 7 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 1
7 8 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 1
8 10 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA 2
9 4 26M Brent McKinnon Brent McKinnon Carlyle, IL Carlyle, IL -5
10 9 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY -1
11 11 86S Jebadiah Simmons Jebadiah Simmons Wentzville, MO Wentzville, MO -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Daryn Klein Daryn Klein Fairview Heights, IL Fairview Heights, IL -
2 2 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
3 3 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -
4 6 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 11H Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO -
6 4 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -2
7 7 54 Dane Dacus Dane Dacus Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN -
8 10 23 Paul Roider Paul Roider Columbia, IL Columbia, IL 2
9 11 26 Tyler Worley Tyler Worley St. Genevieve, MO St. Genevieve, MO 2
10 8 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -2
11 12 4D Doug Tye Doug Tye Troy, IL Troy, IL 1
12 9 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -3
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 1
2 1 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -1
3 4 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 1
4 3 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 1
6 5 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
7 7 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -
8 9 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 1
9 11 16G Rusty Griffaw Rusty Griffaw Festus, MO Festus, MO 2
10 10 11E Adam Elliott Adam Elliott Cunningham, KY Cunningham, KY -
11 8 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -3
2 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 12.354
2 21 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 12.576
3 7 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 12.599
4 10 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 12.698
5 1 10J Jordan Bauer Jordan Bauer St. Jacob, IL St. Jacob, IL 12.719
6 6 31K Kye Blight Kye Blight Katanning, WAU Katanning, WAU 12.721
7 22 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 12.834
8 2 26M Brent McKinnon Brent McKinnon Carlyle, IL Carlyle, IL 12.846
9 20 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 12.902
10 8 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 12.906
11 23 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 12.933
12 16 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 12.981
13 14 14K Paul Kuper Paul Kuper Aviston, IL Aviston, IL 13.043
14 11 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 13.098
15 4 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 13.220
16 18 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 13.260
17 12 23NZ Mick Quin Mick Quin Hawks Bay, NZ Hawks Bay, NZ 13.330
18 15 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY 13.345
19 19 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL 13.461
20 9 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA 13.523
21 5 16 Tony Wolf Tony Wolf Highland, IL Highland, IL 13.621
22 3 86S Jebadiah Simmons Jebadiah Simmons Wentzville, MO Wentzville, MO 13.965
23 13 4E Scott Geaschel Scott Geaschel Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 14.170
2 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 10 Daryn Klein Daryn Klein Fairview Heights, IL Fairview Heights, IL 12.710
2 20 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 12.731
3 22 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 12.763
4 19 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 12.774
5 14 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 12.835
6 11 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 12.861
7 3 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 12.906
8 8 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 12.924
9 4 11H Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO 13.005
10 7 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 13.056
11 15 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 13.095
12 17 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 13.116
13 18 54 Dane Dacus Dane Dacus Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN 13.123
14 16 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 13.134
15 5 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 13.140
16 1 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 13.165
17 2 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 13.185
18 23 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 13.199
19 10 23 Paul Roider Paul Roider Columbia, IL Columbia, IL 13.252
20 12 11E Adam Elliott Adam Elliott Cunningham, KY Cunningham, KY 13.437
21 21 26 Tyler Worley Tyler Worley St. Genevieve, MO St. Genevieve, MO 13.464
22 9 16G Rusty Griffaw Rusty Griffaw Festus, MO Festus, MO 13.549
23 13 4D Doug Tye Doug Tye Troy, IL Troy, IL 13.815
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 43 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 12.848
2 45 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 12.928
3 38 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 12.976
4 46 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 13.060
5 17 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 13.147
6 37 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 13.276
7 34 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 13.298
8 29 10 Daryn Klein Daryn Klein Fairview Heights, IL Fairview Heights, IL 13.388
9 22 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 13.402
10 27 11H Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO 13.405
11 31 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 13.443
12 30 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 13.445
13 39 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 13.501
14 21 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 13.587
15 42 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 13.616
16 26 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 13.740
17 28 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 13.750
18 32 16G Rusty Griffaw Rusty Griffaw Festus, MO Festus, MO 13.775
19 40 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 13.777
20 20 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 13.785
21 33 23 Paul Roider Paul Roider Columbia, IL Columbia, IL 13.811
22 41 54 Dane Dacus Dane Dacus Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN 13.889
23 35 11E Adam Elliott Adam Elliott Cunningham, KY Cunningham, KY 13.987
24 10 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 14.287
25 36 4D Doug Tye Doug Tye Troy, IL Troy, IL 14.434
26 11 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 14.481
27 16 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 14.535
28 19 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL 14.583
29 6 31K Kye Blight Kye Blight Katanning, WAU Katanning, WAU 14.684
30 18 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 14.700
31 44 26 Tyler Worley Tyler Worley St. Genevieve, MO St. Genevieve, MO 14.782
32 12 23NZ Mick Quin Mick Quin Hawks Bay, NZ Hawks Bay, NZ 14.807
33 13 4E Scott Geaschel Scott Geaschel Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 14.817
34 15 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY 14.894
35 4 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 15.059
36 2 26M Brent McKinnon Brent McKinnon Carlyle, IL Carlyle, IL 15.222
37 1 10J Jordan Bauer Jordan Bauer St. Jacob, IL St. Jacob, IL 15.225
38 8 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 15.409
39 14 14K Paul Kuper Paul Kuper Aviston, IL Aviston, IL 15.895
40 9 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA 16.037
41 3 86S Jebadiah Simmons Jebadiah Simmons Wentzville, MO Wentzville, MO 16.417
42 5 16 Tony Wolf Tony Wolf Highland, IL Highland, IL 19.441
43 25 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 19.441
44 7 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 19.441
45 24 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 19.441
46 23 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR 19.441