6/25/2022 - Federated Auto Parts I-55 Raceway
6/25/2022 - Federated Auto Parts I-55 Raceway

6/25/2022
Federated Auto Parts I-55 Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jebadiah Simmons

Jebadiah Simmons

Wentzville, MO

Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
Last Chance Showdown 2 12 13 -1
Heat 4 11 10 1
Qualifying Group B 15.088 22 -
Hot Laps - -

Clear Selection

25 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN -
2 4 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL 2
3 3 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -
4 5 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 1
5 10 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL 5
6 9 14C Rick Conoyer Rick Conoyer Wentzville, MO Wentzville, MO 3
7 7 8 Kyle Steffens Kyle Steffens St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
8 11 1D Dean Hoffman Dean Hoffman Troy, IL Troy, IL 3
9 19 23 Dylan Sharp Dylan Sharp Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO 10
10 13 4T Jake Trebilcock Jake Trebilcock Caseyville, IL Caseyville, IL 3
11 12 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 1
12 18 1A Steve Meyer Jr Steve Meyer Jr Caseyville, IL Caseyville, IL 6
13 16 19 Trey Harris Trey Harris Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO 3
14 15 19C Jimmy Cummins Jimmy Cummins Highland, IL Highland, IL 1
15 20 -88 Chris Bolyard Chris Bolyard Mulberry Grove , IL Mulberry Grove , IL 5
16 2 2 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -14
17 21 7 Tim Nash Tim Nash Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 4
18 6 J82 Treb Jacoby Treb Jacoby O'fallon, MO O'fallon, MO -12
19 22 88T Cody Thornhill Cody Thornhill Saint Louis, MO Saint Louis, MO 3
20 8 K9 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL -12
21 14 24D Jesse Dill Jesse Dill Desoto, MO Desoto, MO -7
22 17 59R Jacob Rexing Jacob Rexing Brighton, IL Brighton, IL -5
10 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsLast Chance Showdown

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Trey Harris Trey Harris Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO -
2 2 59R Jacob Rexing Jacob Rexing Brighton, IL Brighton, IL -
3 3 1A Steve Meyer Jr Steve Meyer Jr Caseyville, IL Caseyville, IL -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 23 Dylan Sharp Dylan Sharp Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO 1
5 6 -88 Chris Bolyard Chris Bolyard Mulberry Grove , IL Mulberry Grove , IL 1
6 7 7 Tim Nash Tim Nash Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 1
7 10 88T Cody Thornhill Cody Thornhill Saint Louis, MO Saint Louis, MO 3
8 14 66 Tyler Worley Tyler Worley St. Genevieve, MO St. Genevieve, MO 6
9 9 9 Chad Cornett Chad Cornett Festus, MO Festus, MO -
10 4 14S Cody Stacy Cody Stacy Bloomsdale, MO Bloomsdale, MO -6
11 11 96 Curtis Rodenhaber Curtis Rodenhaber Palmyra, TN Palmyra, TN -
DNS 8 7P Dennis Ponder Dennis Ponder Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -
DNS 12 10X Jim Black Jim Black Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -
DNS 13 88 Zayden Bolyard Zayden Bolyard Mulberry Grove , IL Mulberry Grove , IL -
DNS 15 M41 Steve Maisel Steve Maisel House Springs, MO House Springs, MO -
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 3
2 1 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL -1
3 3 8 Kyle Steffens Kyle Steffens St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
4 7 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL 3
5 5 4T Jake Trebilcock Jake Trebilcock Caseyville, IL Caseyville, IL -
Top 5 transfer
6 2 19 Trey Harris Trey Harris Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO -4
7 8 14S Cody Stacy Cody Stacy Bloomsdale, MO Bloomsdale, MO 1
8 9 7 Tim Nash Tim Nash Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 1
9 6 88T Cody Thornhill Cody Thornhill Saint Louis, MO Saint Louis, MO -3
10 10 88 Zayden Bolyard Zayden Bolyard Mulberry Grove , IL Mulberry Grove , IL -
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 1
2 4 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 2
3 3 K9 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL -
4 6 1D Dean Hoffman Dean Hoffman Troy, IL Troy, IL 2
5 1 24D Jesse Dill Jesse Dill Desoto, MO Desoto, MO -4
Top 5 transfer
6 5 59R Jacob Rexing Jacob Rexing Brighton, IL Brighton, IL -1
7 7 23 Dylan Sharp Dylan Sharp Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO -
8 9 7P Dennis Ponder Dennis Ponder Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 1
9 10 96 Curtis Rodenhaber Curtis Rodenhaber Palmyra, TN Palmyra, TN 1
10 8 66 Tyler Worley Tyler Worley St. Genevieve, MO St. Genevieve, MO -2
8 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 3 J82 Treb Jacoby Treb Jacoby O'fallon, MO O'fallon, MO 1
3 4 14C Rick Conoyer Rick Conoyer Wentzville, MO Wentzville, MO 1
4 6 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 2
5 7 19C Jimmy Cummins Jimmy Cummins Highland, IL Highland, IL 2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 1A Steve Meyer Jr Steve Meyer Jr Caseyville, IL Caseyville, IL -1
7 8 -88 Chris Bolyard Chris Bolyard Mulberry Grove , IL Mulberry Grove , IL 1
8 9 9 Chad Cornett Chad Cornett Festus, MO Festus, MO 1
9 2 10X Jim Black Jim Black Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -7
DNS 10 M41 Steve Maisel Steve Maisel House Springs, MO House Springs, MO -
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 18L Michael Long Michael Long Fowler, IL Fowler, IL 14.478
2 6 19 Trey Harris Trey Harris Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO 14.586
3 8 8 Kyle Steffens Kyle Steffens St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 14.692
4 1 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 14.749
5 2 4T Jake Trebilcock Jake Trebilcock Caseyville, IL Caseyville, IL 14.830
6 7 88T Cody Thornhill Cody Thornhill Saint Louis, MO Saint Louis, MO 14.984
7 9 05 Dave Wietholder Dave Wietholder Liberty, IL Liberty, IL 15.002
8 5 14S Cody Stacy Cody Stacy Bloomsdale, MO Bloomsdale, MO 15.418
9 4 7 Tim Nash Tim Nash Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 15.426
10 3 88 Zayden Bolyard Zayden Bolyard Mulberry Grove , IL Mulberry Grove , IL 15.905
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 24D Jesse Dill Jesse Dill Desoto, MO Desoto, MO 14.785
2 9 36 Kenny Wallace Kenny Wallace St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO 14.816
3 8 K9 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL 14.828
4 6 25 Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 14.852
5 2 59R Jacob Rexing Jacob Rexing Brighton, IL Brighton, IL 14.920
6 5 1D Dean Hoffman Dean Hoffman Troy, IL Troy, IL 14.970
7 4 23 Dylan Sharp Dylan Sharp Hillsboro, MO Hillsboro, MO 15.038
8 3 66 Tyler Worley Tyler Worley St. Genevieve, MO St. Genevieve, MO 15.254
9 1 7P Dennis Ponder Dennis Ponder Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 15.305
10 7 96 Curtis Rodenhaber Curtis Rodenhaber Palmyra, TN Palmyra, TN 15.759
3 Laps

DIRTcar UMP ModifiedsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 2 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 14.437
2 1 10X Jim Black Jim Black Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 14.499
3 5 J82 Treb Jacoby Treb Jacoby O'fallon, MO O'fallon, MO 14.671
4 4 14C Rick Conoyer Rick Conoyer Wentzville, MO Wentzville, MO 14.793
5 7 1A Steve Meyer Jr Steve Meyer Jr Caseyville, IL Caseyville, IL 14.899
6 10 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 15.010
7 6 19C Jimmy Cummins Jimmy Cummins Highland, IL Highland, IL 15.212
8 9 -88 Chris Bolyard Chris Bolyard Mulberry Grove , IL Mulberry Grove , IL 15.357
9 3 9 Chad Cornett Chad Cornett Festus, MO Festus, MO 15.369
10 8 M41 Steve Maisel Steve Maisel House Springs, MO House Springs, MO 15.412
35 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21AZ Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 2
2 1 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -1
3 4 44 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 1
4 6 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 2
5 9 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 4
6 2 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -4
7 5 17 Nick Bilbee Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -2
8 11 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 3
9 10 29 Mitch Wissmiller Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL 1
10 8 99X Dalton Stevens Dalton Stevens Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -2
11 19 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 8
12 13 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO 1
13 22 99 Korey Weyant Korey Weyant Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 9
14 7 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -7
15 17 0 Steve Irwin Steve Irwin Fenton, MI Fenton, MI 2
16 15 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -1
17 18 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 1
18 16 2B Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -2
19 14 17GP Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -5
20 12 28M Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN -8
21 21 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
22 20 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
10 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedLast Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Steve Irwin Steve Irwin Fenton, MI Fenton, MI -
2 2 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
3 3 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL -
4 4 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
5 5 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
6 7 99 Korey Weyant Korey Weyant Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
Top 6 transfer
7 6 2 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -1
8 11 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 3
9 8 360 Carl Finder III Carl Finder III Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -1
DNS 9 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -
DNS 10 3S Stephen Smith Stephen Smith Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -
DNS 12 33 Rece Wommack Rece Wommack Falkner, MS Falkner, MS -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21AZ Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 3
2 3 17 Nick Bilbee Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
3 5 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
4 2 29 Mitch Wissmiller Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL -2
5 1 17GP Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
6 9 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 3
7 6 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -1
8 7 99 Korey Weyant Korey Weyant Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -1
9 8 33 Rece Wommack Rece Wommack Falkner, MS Falkner, MS -1
DNS 10 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 1
2 1 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -1
3 4 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 1
4 7 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO 3
5 3 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN -2
6 6 0 Steve Irwin Steve Irwin Fenton, MI Fenton, MI -
7 5 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -2
8 9 360 Carl Finder III Carl Finder III Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 1
9 8 3S Stephen Smith Stephen Smith Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -1
8 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 44 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 3
2 3 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 1
3 2 99X Dalton Stevens Dalton Stevens Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -1
4 6 28M Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN 2
5 1 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -4
6 5 2B Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -1
7 7 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
8 8 2 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA -
9 9 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
3 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying Group 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 21AZ Jake Swanson Jake Swanson Anaheim, CA Anaheim, CA 12.414
2 4 17 Nick Bilbee Nick Bilbee Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 12.725
3 8 29 Mitch Wissmiller Mitch Wissmiller Saybrook, IL Saybrook, IL 12.765
4 6 17GP Kyle Shipley Kyle Shipley Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 12.772
5 1 66 Shane Cockrum Shane Cockrum Benton, IL Benton, IL 12.837
6 5 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 13.039
7 9 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 13.203
8 2 99 Korey Weyant Korey Weyant Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 13.467
9 10 33 Rece Wommack Rece Wommack Falkner, MS Falkner, MS 13.476
10 3 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 13.593
3 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying Group 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 33M Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH 12.508
2 8 52 Isaac Chapple Isaac Chapple Willow Branch, IN Willow Branch, IN 12.688
3 7 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 12.695
4 1 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 12.785
5 3 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 13.078
6 9 0 Steve Irwin Steve Irwin Fenton, MI Fenton, MI 13.090
7 5 28 Kory Schudy Kory Schudy Battlefield, MO Battlefield, MO 13.092
8 6 3S Stephen Smith Stephen Smith Lavon, TX Lavon, TX 13.295
9 4 360 Carl Finder III Carl Finder III Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 14.106
3 Laps

410 Sprints - Non-WingedQualifying Group 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 44 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 12.322
2 6 6 Mario Clouser Mario Clouser Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 12.471
3 4 99X Dalton Stevens Dalton Stevens Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 12.798
4 8 34 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 12.830
5 7 2B Chad Boespflug Chad Boespflug Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN 12.874
6 1 28M Brandon Mattox Brandon Mattox Cory, IN Cory, IN 12.884
7 9 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 13.068
8 5 2 Chase Johnson Chase Johnson Penngrove, CA Penngrove, CA 13.079
9 2 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 13.395
55 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsCase Construction Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 3
2 8 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 6
3 1 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL -2
4 5 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 1
5 3 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -2
6 18 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 12
7 6 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -1
8 14 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 6
9 23 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 14
10 10 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -
11 11 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
12 12 11H Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO -
13 19 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 6
14 17 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 3
15 21 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 6
16 2 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -14
17 9 10 Daryn Klein Daryn Klein Fairview Heights, IL Fairview Heights, IL -8
18 15 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -3
19 26 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 7
20 16 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -4
21 22 16G Rusty Griffaw Rusty Griffaw Festus, MO Festus, MO 1
22 7 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -15
23 13 10J Jordan Bauer Jordan Bauer St. Jacob, IL St. Jacob, IL -10
24 24 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
25 25 23 Paul Roider Paul Roider Columbia, IL Columbia, IL -
26 20 6K Michael Kloos Michael Kloos Trenton, IL Trenton, IL -6
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsLast Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -
2 3 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 1
3 2 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 26M Brent McKinnon Brent McKinnon Carlyle, IL Carlyle, IL 3
5 4 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -1
6 16 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 10
7 9 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 2
8 6 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -2
9 5 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -4
10 15 14K Paul Kuper Paul Kuper Aviston, IL Aviston, IL 5
11 11 44 Blaze Burwell Blaze Burwell Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL -
12 10 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA -2
13 13 23 Paul Roider Paul Roider Columbia, IL Columbia, IL -
14 14 16 Tony Wolf Tony Wolf Highland, IL Highland, IL -
15 8 54 Dane Dacus Dane Dacus Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN -7
16 12 26 Tyler Worley Tyler Worley St. Genevieve, MO St. Genevieve, MO -4
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsLast Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 2
2 1 6K Michael Kloos Michael Kloos Trenton, IL Trenton, IL -1
3 5 16G Rusty Griffaw Rusty Griffaw Festus, MO Festus, MO 2
Top 3 transfer
4 2 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -2
5 4 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL -1
6 7 4D Doug Tye Doug Tye Troy, IL Troy, IL 1
7 8 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 1
8 6 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -2
9 10 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL 1
10 9 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -1
11 13 11K Shannon Kuhn Shannon Kuhn Highland, IL Highland, IL 2
12 11 31K Kye Blight Kye Blight Katanning, WAU Katanning, WAU -1
13 12 86S Jebadiah Simmons Jebadiah Simmons Wentzville, MO Wentzville, MO -1
14 14 23NZ Mick Quin Mick Quin Hawks Bay, NZ Hawks Bay, NZ -
DNS 15 4E Scott Geaschel Scott Geaschel Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -
2 2 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -
3 3 10 Daryn Klein Daryn Klein Fairview Heights, IL Fairview Heights, IL -
4 5 10J Jordan Bauer Jordan Bauer St. Jacob, IL St. Jacob, IL 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 2
6 8 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 2
7 9 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR 2
8 4 26M Brent McKinnon Brent McKinnon Carlyle, IL Carlyle, IL -4
9 12 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 3
10 10 44 Blaze Burwell Blaze Burwell Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL -
11 11 23 Paul Roider Paul Roider Columbia, IL Columbia, IL -
12 6 14K Paul Kuper Paul Kuper Aviston, IL Aviston, IL -6
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 1
2 3 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 1
3 5 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 2
4 1 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -1
6 8 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 2
7 6 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR -1
8 7 54 Dane Dacus Dane Dacus Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN -1
9 9 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA -
10 11 26 Tyler Worley Tyler Worley St. Genevieve, MO St. Genevieve, MO 1
11 12 16 Tony Wolf Tony Wolf Highland, IL Highland, IL 1
12 10 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
2 4 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 2
3 3 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -
4 2 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 6K Michael Kloos Michael Kloos Trenton, IL Trenton, IL -
6 8 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 2
7 10 16G Rusty Griffaw Rusty Griffaw Festus, MO Festus, MO 3
8 6 4D Doug Tye Doug Tye Troy, IL Troy, IL -2
9 9 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -
10 7 31K Kye Blight Kye Blight Katanning, WAU Katanning, WAU -3
11 11 11K Shannon Kuhn Shannon Kuhn Highland, IL Highland, IL -
DNS 12 4E Scott Geaschel Scott Geaschel Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
2 2 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -
3 5 11H Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO 2
4 4 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -2
6 7 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 1
7 6 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -1
8 9 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 1
9 8 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL -1
10 11 86S Jebadiah Simmons Jebadiah Simmons Wentzville, MO Wentzville, MO 1
11 10 23NZ Mick Quin Mick Quin Hawks Bay, NZ Hawks Bay, NZ -1
2 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO
2 6 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH
3 15 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL
4 3 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL
5 1 10 Daryn Klein Daryn Klein Fairview Heights, IL Fairview Heights, IL
6 24 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL
7 16 26M Brent McKinnon Brent McKinnon Carlyle, IL Carlyle, IL
8 20 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA
9 21 10J Jordan Bauer Jordan Bauer St. Jacob, IL St. Jacob, IL
10 18 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA
11 4 14K Paul Kuper Paul Kuper Aviston, IL Aviston, IL
12 12 77 Preston Luckman Preston Luckman Coos Bay, OR Coos Bay, OR
13 10 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA
14 23 54 Dane Dacus Dane Dacus Lakeland, TN Lakeland, TN
15 17 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA
16 11 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR
17 7 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR
18 2 0G Deshawn Gingerich Deshawn Gingerich Dover, PA Dover, PA
19 19 44 Blaze Burwell Blaze Burwell Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL
20 8 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM
21 13 23 Paul Roider Paul Roider Columbia, IL Columbia, IL
22 9 26 Tyler Worley Tyler Worley St. Genevieve, MO St. Genevieve, MO
23 14 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR
24 22 16 Tony Wolf Tony Wolf Highland, IL Highland, IL
2 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsQualifying Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 13.135
2 20 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 13.179
3 13 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 13.183
4 15 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 13.256
5 1 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA 13.344
6 12 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 13.356
7 9 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 13.398
8 3 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 13.424
9 7 6K Michael Kloos Michael Kloos Trenton, IL Trenton, IL 13.447
10 23 11H Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO 13.460
11 5 4D Doug Tye Doug Tye Troy, IL Troy, IL 13.461
12 14 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 13.480
13 17 31K Kye Blight Kye Blight Katanning, WAU Katanning, WAU 13.534
14 16 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 13.584
15 6 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 13.594
16 2 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL 13.619
17 4 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 13.691
18 19 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 14.031
19 8 16G Rusty Griffaw Rusty Griffaw Festus, MO Festus, MO 14.122
20 18 23NZ Mick Quin Mick Quin Hawks Bay, NZ Hawks Bay, NZ 14.280
21 21 11K Shannon Kuhn Shannon Kuhn Highland, IL Highland, IL 14.719
22 22 86S Jebadiah Simmons Jebadiah Simmons Wentzville, MO Wentzville, MO 15.088
DNS 11 4E Scott Geaschel Scott Geaschel Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 15.088