10/21/2022 - Humboldt Speedway
10/21/2022 - Humboldt Speedway

10/21/2022
Humboldt Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Chase Sigg

Chase Sigg

Iola, KS

ARMI USRA Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 7 -3
Heat 1 7 3 4

Clear Selection

15 Laps

Extrusions, Inc. Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Matthew Kay Matthew Kay Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 1
2 1 01 Jimmie Davis Jimmie Davis Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -1
3 7 7 Jesse Folk Jr Jesse Folk Jr Iola, KS Iola, KS 4
4 3 23 Daniel Anders Daniel Anders Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -1
5 8 89 Jackson McGowen Jackson McGowen Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS 3
6 13 21A Andrew Hodges Andrew Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 7
7 16 423 Todd Woodruff Todd Woodruff Iola, KS Iola, KS 9
8 10 40 Quentin Sams Quentin Sams WELDA, KS WELDA, KS 2
9 4 59 Dennis Bishop Dennis Bishop Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -5
10 12 26 Bobby Brown Bobby Brown Hume, MO Hume, MO 2
11 6 9 Levi McGowen Levi McGowen Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -5
12 15 1T Trevor Holman Trevor Holman Colony, KS Colony, KS 3
13 20 99 Scott Lucke Scott Lucke Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS 7
14 18 68 Dexton Daniels Dexton Daniels Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX 4
15 21 6K Kris Smith Kris Smith Moran, KS Moran, KS 6
16 5 447 Kenny Prince Kenny Prince Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS -11
17 22 9R Dereck Caudell Dereck Caudell Colony, KS Colony, KS 5
18 23 8 Derryl Aeillo Derryl Aeillo Elsmore, KS Elsmore, KS 5
19 17 11 Casey Jesseph Casey Jesseph Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -2
20 DNF 19 X1 Brad Jarman Brad Jarman Altoona, KS Altoona, KS -1
21 DNF 14 18 Scott Collins Scott Collins Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -7
22 DNF 9 09 Tret Bailey Tret Bailey Buffalo, KS Buffalo, KS -13
DNS 11 19 Tanner Kade Tanner Kade Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -
DNS 24 57 Mike Davis Mike Davis Burlington, KS Burlington, KS -
10 Laps

Extrusions, Inc. Midwest ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21A Andrew Hodges Andrew Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 2
2 1 18 Scott Collins Scott Collins Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -1
3 4 1T Trevor Holman Trevor Holman Colony, KS Colony, KS 1
4 2 423 Todd Woodruff Todd Woodruff Iola, KS Iola, KS -2
5 10 11 Casey Jesseph Casey Jesseph Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 5
6 6 68 Dexton Daniels Dexton Daniels Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -
7 5 X1 Brad Jarman Brad Jarman Altoona, KS Altoona, KS -2
8 8 99 Scott Lucke Scott Lucke Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -
9 9 6K Kris Smith Kris Smith Moran, KS Moran, KS -
10 13 9R Dereck Caudell Dereck Caudell Colony, KS Colony, KS 3
11 11 8 Derryl Aeillo Derryl Aeillo Elsmore, KS Elsmore, KS -
12 14 57 Mike Davis Mike Davis Burlington, KS Burlington, KS 2
Top 12 transfer
13 15 1 Scott Louis Scott Louis Pleasanton, KS Pleasanton, KS 2
14 DNF 12 2 Jim Wright Jim Wright Maddison, KS Maddison, KS -2
15 DNF 7 3W Rick Horn Rick Horn Colony, KS Colony, KS -8
8 Laps

Extrusions, Inc. Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 01 Jimmie Davis Jimmie Davis Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 5
2 4 447 Kenny Prince Kenny Prince Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS 2
3 7 7 Jesse Folk Jr Jesse Folk Jr Iola, KS Iola, KS 4
4 5 19 Tanner Kade Tanner Kade Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 1
5 3 X1 Brad Jarman Brad Jarman Altoona, KS Altoona, KS -2
6 9 21A Andrew Hodges Andrew Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 3
7 1 99 Scott Lucke Scott Lucke Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -6
8 8 2 Jim Wright Jim Wright Maddison, KS Maddison, KS -
DNS 2 1 Scott Louis Scott Louis Pleasanton, KS Pleasanton, KS -
8 Laps

Extrusions, Inc. Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 16 Matthew Kay Matthew Kay Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 4
2 4 9 Levi McGowen Levi McGowen Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS 2
3 6 89 Jackson McGowen Jackson McGowen Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS 3
4 3 423 Todd Woodruff Todd Woodruff Iola, KS Iola, KS -1
5 8 26 Bobby Brown Bobby Brown Hume, MO Hume, MO 3
6 9 1T Trevor Holman Trevor Holman Colony, KS Colony, KS 3
7 2 6K Kris Smith Kris Smith Moran, KS Moran, KS -5
8 7 11 Casey Jesseph Casey Jesseph Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -1
9 1 9R Dereck Caudell Dereck Caudell Colony, KS Colony, KS -8
8 Laps

Extrusions, Inc. Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23 Daniel Anders Daniel Anders Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 2
2 5 59 Dennis Bishop Dennis Bishop Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 3
3 6 09 Tret Bailey Tret Bailey Buffalo, KS Buffalo, KS 3
4 1 18 Scott Collins Scott Collins Humboldt, KS Humboldt, KS -3
5 9 40 Quentin Sams Quentin Sams WELDA, KS WELDA, KS 4
6 4 68 Dexton Daniels Dexton Daniels Van Alstyne, TX Van Alstyne, TX -2
7 8 3W Rick Horn Rick Horn Colony, KS Colony, KS 1
8 7 8 Derryl Aeillo Derryl Aeillo Elsmore, KS Elsmore, KS -1
9 2 57 Mike Davis Mike Davis Burlington, KS Burlington, KS -7
20 Laps

ARMI USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 4
2 3 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 1
3 2 127 Paden Phillips Paden Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -1
4 6 1K Tim Karrick Tim Karrick Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 2
5 1 49 Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS -4
6 8 24C Brandon Conkwright Brandon Conkwright Wamego, KS Wamego, KS 2
7 4 18JR Chase Sigg Chase Sigg Iola, KS Iola, KS -3
8 12 15W Wyatt Gaggero Wyatt Gaggero Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 4
9 10 22N Kevin Newell Kevin Newell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
10 7 84 John Yeoman John Yeoman Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -3
11 14 55 Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Lyons, KS Lyons, KS 3
12 13 7 Treyton Gann Treyton Gann Ponca City, OK Ponca City, OK 1
13 11 65B Brett Davis Brett Davis Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -2
14 9 247 Jarret Dotson Jarret Dotson Baxter Springs, KS Baxter Springs, KS -5
DNS 15 50 Leroy Morrison Leroy Morrison Raymore, MO Raymore, MO -
8 Laps

ARMI USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49 Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 1
2 4 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 2
3 7 18JR Chase Sigg Chase Sigg Iola, KS Iola, KS 4
4 5 84 John Yeoman John Yeoman Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 1
5 3 247 Jarret Dotson Jarret Dotson Baxter Springs, KS Baxter Springs, KS -2
6 8 65B Brett Davis Brett Davis Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
7 DNF 6 55 Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Lyons, KS Lyons, KS -1
8 DNF 1 50 Leroy Morrison Leroy Morrison Raymore, MO Raymore, MO -7
8 Laps

ARMI USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 127 Paden Phillips Paden Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -
2 3 1K Tim Karrick Tim Karrick Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 1
3 7 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 4
4 5 24C Brandon Conkwright Brandon Conkwright Wamego, KS Wamego, KS 1
5 4 22N Kevin Newell Kevin Newell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -1
6 6 15W Wyatt Gaggero Wyatt Gaggero Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
7 2 7 Treyton Gann Treyton Gann Ponca City, OK Ponca City, OK -5
40 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsCase Construction Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -
2 3 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 1
3 7 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 4
4 17 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 13
5 6 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 1
6 4 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -2
7 2 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -5
8 14 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 6
9 9 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
10 12 21JR Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 2
11 8 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -3
12 13 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 1
13 19 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 6
14 5 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -9
15 10 10 Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS -5
16 11 99 Scott Lewis Scott Lewis North Glenn, CO North Glenn, CO -5
17 22 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 5
18 23 60 Kip Hughes Kip Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK 5
19 15 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -4
20 21 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 1
21 24 36D Mark Daye Mark Daye Webb City, MO Webb City, MO 3
22 18 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -4
23 16 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -7
24 20 77 Jordan Yaggy Jordan Yaggy Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -4
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsLast Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
2 4 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 2
3 2 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 60 Kip Hughes Kip Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
5 6 53 Andrew Kosiski Andrew Kosiski Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 1
6 3 9 Joseph Gorby Joseph Gorby Bartletsville, OK Bartletsville, OK -3
7 11 1M Darren Moses Darren Moses Valley Center, KS Valley Center, KS 4
8 8 10J Lynn Jones Lynn Jones Independence, KS Independence, KS -
9 10 6L Kevin Lueck Kevin Lueck Winsor, CO Winsor, CO 1
10 7 81 Troy Bynum Troy Bynum Enid, OK Enid, OK -3
DNS 9 7 Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO -
10 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsLast Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 1
2 1 77 Jordan Yaggy Jordan Yaggy Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -1
3 6 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 5 36D Mark Daye Mark Daye Webb City, MO Webb City, MO 1
5 3 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO -2
6 7 7H Brett Hansen Brett Hansen Ft Gibson, OK Ft Gibson, OK 1
7 11 47 Chris Bratcher Chris Bratcher Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 4
8 10 L88 Larry Clawson Larry Clawson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 2
9 8 77J Jeremy Petty Jeremy Petty Smolan, KS Smolan, KS -1
DNS 4 7D Dusty Leonard Dusty Leonard Marysville, KS Marysville, KS -
DNS 9 11J Steve Johnson Steve Johnson Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -
2 2 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -
3 3 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
4 4 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
6 6 9 Joseph Gorby Joseph Gorby Bartletsville, OK Bartletsville, OK -
7 8 60 Kip Hughes Kip Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
8 9 81 Troy Bynum Troy Bynum Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
9 7 7 Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO -2
10 10 1M Darren Moses Darren Moses Valley Center, KS Valley Center, KS -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
2 2 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
3 3 99 Scott Lewis Scott Lewis North Glenn, CO North Glenn, CO -
4 6 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 2
6 4 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA -2
7 5 53 Andrew Kosiski Andrew Kosiski Lavista, NE Lavista, NE -2
8 8 10J Lynn Jones Lynn Jones Independence, KS Independence, KS -
9 9 6L Kevin Lueck Kevin Lueck Winsor, CO Winsor, CO -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
2 3 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 1
3 2 10 Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS -1
4 6 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 77 Jordan Yaggy Jordan Yaggy Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
6 7 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 1
7 4 36D Mark Daye Mark Daye Webb City, MO Webb City, MO -3
8 8 7H Brett Hansen Brett Hansen Ft Gibson, OK Ft Gibson, OK -
9 9 11J Steve Johnson Steve Johnson Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -
10 10 47 Chris Bratcher Chris Bratcher Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -
8 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 1
2 1 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -1
3 4 21JR Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 1
4 3 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
6 6 7D Dusty Leonard Dusty Leonard Marysville, KS Marysville, KS -
7 7 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
8 8 77J Jeremy Petty Jeremy Petty Smolan, KS Smolan, KS -
9 9 L88 Larry Clawson Larry Clawson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
2 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsGroup A Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 14.310
2 13 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 14.396
3 12 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 14.431
4 3 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 14.880
5 15 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 14.890
6 10 99 Scott Lewis Scott Lewis North Glenn, CO North Glenn, CO 14.977
7 6 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 14.991
8 9 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 15.107
9 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.119
10 8 53 Andrew Kosiski Andrew Kosiski Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 15.166
11 11 9 Joseph Gorby Joseph Gorby Bartletsville, OK Bartletsville, OK 15.175
12 2 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 15.181
13 16 7 Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO 15.351
14 14 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 15.379
15 18 60 Kip Hughes Kip Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK 15.588
16 7 10J Lynn Jones Lynn Jones Independence, KS Independence, KS 15.642
17 17 81 Troy Bynum Troy Bynum Enid, OK Enid, OK 15.793
18 4 6L Kevin Lueck Kevin Lueck Winsor, CO Winsor, CO 15.955
DNS 19 1M Darren Moses Darren Moses Valley Center, KS Valley Center, KS 15.955
2 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsGroup B Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 14.588
2 17 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 14.595
3 4 10 Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS 14.814
4 3 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 14.846
5 15 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 14.918
6 13 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 14.941
7 2 36D Mark Daye Mark Daye Webb City, MO Webb City, MO 15.002
8 18 21JR Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.033
9 10 77 Jordan Yaggy Jordan Yaggy Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 15.034
10 9 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.044
11 14 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.047
12 1 7D Dusty Leonard Dusty Leonard Marysville, KS Marysville, KS 15.118
13 12 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 15.190
14 19 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.301
15 8 7H Brett Hansen Brett Hansen Ft Gibson, OK Ft Gibson, OK 15.367
16 11 77J Jeremy Petty Jeremy Petty Smolan, KS Smolan, KS 15.826
17 6 11J Steve Johnson Steve Johnson Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 15.880
18 5 L88 Larry Clawson Larry Clawson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 15.915
19 16 47 Chris Bratcher Chris Bratcher Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 15.942
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 26 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 14.433
2 34 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 14.925
3 5 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.002
4 29 77 Jordan Yaggy Jordan Yaggy Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 15.214
5 33 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.410
6 22 18 Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 15.482
7 31 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 15.514
8 38 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.580
9 3 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 15.581
10 6 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 15.584
11 2 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 15.594
12 25 11J Steve Johnson Steve Johnson Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 15.621
13 8 53 Andrew Kosiski Andrew Kosiski Lavista, NE Lavista, NE 15.631
14 15 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.667
15 7 10J Lynn Jones Lynn Jones Independence, KS Independence, KS 15.700
16 36 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.706
17 32 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 15.752
18 20 7D Dusty Leonard Dusty Leonard Marysville, KS Marysville, KS 15.791
19 35 47 Chris Bratcher Chris Bratcher Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 15.801
20 12 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 15.846
21 37 21JR Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.954
22 28 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 16.054
23 13 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 16.062
24 27 7H Brett Hansen Brett Hansen Ft Gibson, OK Ft Gibson, OK 16.121
25 23 10 Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS 16.293
26 16 7 Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO 16.393
27 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 16.446
28 14 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 16.485
29 11 9 Joseph Gorby Joseph Gorby Bartletsville, OK Bartletsville, OK 16.527
30 10 99 Scott Lewis Scott Lewis North Glenn, CO North Glenn, CO 16.533
31 4 6L Kevin Lueck Kevin Lueck Winsor, CO Winsor, CO 16.564
32 9 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 16.652
33 30 77J Jeremy Petty Jeremy Petty Smolan, KS Smolan, KS 16.694
34 21 36D Mark Daye Mark Daye Webb City, MO Webb City, MO 16.695
35 18 60 Kip Hughes Kip Hughes Enid, OK Enid, OK 16.894
36 17 81 Troy Bynum Troy Bynum Enid, OK Enid, OK 17.017
37 24 L88 Larry Clawson Larry Clawson Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 17.083
38 19 1M Darren Moses Darren Moses Valley Center, KS Valley Center, KS 20.095