11/13/2021 - Creek County Speedway
11/13/2021 - Creek County Speedway

11/13/2021
Creek County Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

NOW600 ModifiedsA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
2 3 27 Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 1
3 4 18 James Waters James Waters Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
4 5 89 Steven Beard Steven Beard Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
5 2 1$ Gary Wheat Gary Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -3
6 6 111 Bradin Wheat Bradin Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -
8 Laps

NOW600 ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
2 2 89 Steven Beard Steven Beard Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
3 3 18 James Waters James Waters Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
4 5 27 Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 1
5 6 1$ Gary Wheat Gary Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK 1
6 4 111 Bradin Wheat Bradin Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -2
8 Laps

NOW600 ModifiedsQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1$ Gary Wheat Gary Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK 1
2 6 93 Reno Madore Reno Madore Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 4
3 3 27 Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -
4 4 18 James Waters James Waters Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
5 5 89 Steven Beard Steven Beard Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
6 1 111 Bradin Wheat Bradin Wheat Harrah, OK Harrah, OK -5
25 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
2 3 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
3 7 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 4
4 2 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -2
5 4 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
6 9 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX 3
7 6 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -1
8 11 77 Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 3
9 16 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 7
10 5 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -5
11 12 22 Dustin Maxwell Dustin Maxwell Baytown, TX Baytown, TX 1
12 17 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 5
13 13 11M Lawrence Mann Jr Lawrence Mann Jr Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -
14 14 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
15 21 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 6
16 18 357 Bryce Redenbaugh Bryce Redenbaugh Holdenville, OK Holdenville, OK 2
17 8 54 Lee Land Lee Land Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -9
18 15 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -3
19 19 76C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
20 10 41T Tanner Dunlap Tanner Dunlap Pearland, TX Pearland, TX -10
21 20 1 Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -1
12 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosB-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -
2 3 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 1
3 2 76C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -1
4 9 25X Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 5
5 5 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -
6 7 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
Top 6 transfer
7 4 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -3
8 6 10D Devon Debrick Devon Debrick Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -2
9 8 8 Cody Berkenmeier Cody Berkenmeier Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE -1
DNS 10 3T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
12 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosB-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
2 5 357 Bryce Redenbaugh Bryce Redenbaugh Holdenville, OK Holdenville, OK 3
3 6 1 Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX 3
4 9 27 Jace Alvarez Jace Alvarez Conroe, TX Conroe, TX 5
5 3 1B Brian Bennett Brian Bennett Oronogo, MO Oronogo, MO -2
6 8 19G Bubba Gatewood Bubba Gatewood Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
Top 6 transfer
7 2 22D Peter Walker Peter Walker Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX -5
8 7 25 Justin Bates Justin Bates Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -1
9 4 18 Kevin Morris Kevin Morris Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
2 4 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK 2
3 2 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
4 6 11M Lawrence Mann Jr Lawrence Mann Jr Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
5 7 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
6 9 22D Peter Walker Peter Walker Grapevine, TX Grapevine, TX 3
7 8 357 Bryce Redenbaugh Bryce Redenbaugh Holdenville, OK Holdenville, OK 1
8 5 8 Cody Berkenmeier Cody Berkenmeier Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE -3
9 1 27 Jace Alvarez Jace Alvarez Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -8
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
2 6 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 4
3 5 41T Tanner Dunlap Tanner Dunlap Pearland, TX Pearland, TX 2
4 8 54 Lee Land Lee Land Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 4
5 7 76C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 2
6 2 10D Devon Debrick Devon Debrick Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -4
7 1 25 Justin Bates Justin Bates Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -6
8 3 25X Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -5
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
2 4 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 2
3 1 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -2
4 3 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK -1
5 6 1B Brian Bennett Brian Bennett Oronogo, MO Oronogo, MO 1
6 5 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -1
7 7 1 Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -
DNS 8 3T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
8 Laps

NOW600 Non-Wing MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA -
2 2 22 Dustin Maxwell Dustin Maxwell Baytown, TX Baytown, TX -
3 5 77 Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 2
4 8 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX 4
5 3 18 Kevin Morris Kevin Morris Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
6 7 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
7 6 55 Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
8 4 19G Bubba Gatewood Bubba Gatewood Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -4
25 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 6 14K Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX 4
3 2 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
4 5 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 1
5 17 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 12
6 9 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
7 10 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 3
8 11 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 3
9 8 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -1
10 13 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 3
11 7 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -4
12 3 3C Justin Bates Justin Bates Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -9
13 12 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -1
14 15 25X Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
15 18 10D Devon Debrick Devon Debrick Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 3
16 19 19G Bubba Gatewood Bubba Gatewood Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 3
17 4 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -13
18 16 43K Kevin Johnson Kevin Johnson Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -2
19 14 41T Tanner Dunlap Tanner Dunlap Pearland, TX Pearland, TX -5
DNS 20 3T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
8 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 2 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
3 7 14K Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX 4
4 3 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
5 4 25X Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
6 6 43K Kevin Johnson Kevin Johnson Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -
7 5 19G Bubba Gatewood Bubba Gatewood Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -2
8 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 1
2 1 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -1
3 4 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
4 3 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
5 5 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -
6 6 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
DNS 7 3T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -
8 Laps

NOW600 A-Class MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
2 4 3C Justin Bates Justin Bates Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 2
3 6 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
4 1 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -3
5 5 41T Tanner Dunlap Tanner Dunlap Pearland, TX Pearland, TX -
6 3 10D Devon Debrick Devon Debrick Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -3
25 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK 1
2 1 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK -1
3 4 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 1
4 8 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 4
5 10 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 5
6 11 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 5
7 14 15V Cole Vanderheiden Cole Vanderheiden Papillion, NE Papillion, NE 7
8 6 8Z Kasen Zorn Kasen Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -2
9 16 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 7
10 13 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
11 7 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -4
12 15 27 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 3
13 9 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -4
14 5 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -9
15 19 95 Deuce Chamberlain Deuce Chamberlain Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX 4
16 12 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -4
17 3 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -14
18 18 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -
DNS 17 11H Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO -
8 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -
2 2 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Indiahoma, OK Indiahoma, OK -
3 4 GH7 Garyn Howard Garyn Howard Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
4 3 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -1
5 6 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
6 5 9 Abigayle Lett Abigayle Lett Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -1
7 7 95 Deuce Chamberlain Deuce Chamberlain Pasadena, TX Pasadena, TX -
8 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73 Chase McDougal Chase McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 2 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -
3 4 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
4 6 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 2
5 3 27 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -2
6 5 11H Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO -1
8 Laps

NOW600 Restricted MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -
2 2 8Z Kasen Zorn Kasen Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -
3 3 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
4 5 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
5 6 15V Cole Vanderheiden Cole Vanderheiden Papillion, NE Papillion, NE 1
6 4 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -2