4/23/2022 - Lucas Oil Speedway
4/23/2022 - Lucas Oil Speedway

4/23/2022
Lucas Oil Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dalton Imhoff

Dalton Imhoff

Jamestown, MO

Lucas Oil Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 22 18 4
B Feature 2 Hoosier 4 3 1
Heat 4 Fast Shafts 6 6 -
Dirt on Dirt Qualifying 2 15.485 12 5
Hot Laps 4 16.892 6 2

Clear Selection

25 Laps

USRA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 41 Bryan White Bryan White Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 6
2 5 7 William Garner William Garner Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 3
3 6 74 Rodney Schweizer Rodney Schweizer Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 3
4 4 5 Robert White Robert White Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
5 9 27 Dominic Thyfault Dominic Thyfault Auburn, KS Auburn, KS 4
6 1 47 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -5
7 12 0F Mason Beck Mason Beck Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 5
8 2 2Z Zeb Keepper Zeb Keepper AURORA, MO AURORA, MO -6
9 3 26 Burl Woods Burl Woods Republic, MO Republic, MO -6
10 8 23 Mark Simon Mark Simon Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO -2
11 10 11 Waylon Dimmitt Waylon Dimmitt Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO -1
12 17 21P Darren Phillips Darren Phillips Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO 5
13 14 717 Chris Tonoli Chris Tonoli Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO 1
14 16 421 Karla Lampe Karla Lampe Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO 2
15 DNF 15 13 Lyle Dietrich Lyle Dietrich Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO -
16 DNF 11 2 Colton Bourland Colton Bourland Appleton City, MO Appleton City, MO -5
17 DNF 18 34 Blake Bolton Blake Bolton Appleton City, MO Appleton City, MO 1
18 DNF 13 77 Zack Willis Zack Willis Macks Creek, MO Macks Creek, MO -5
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsBill Roberts Chevrolet Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -
2 4 26 Burl Woods Burl Woods Republic, MO Republic, MO 2
3 3 41 Bryan White Bryan White Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
4 7 74 Rodney Schweizer Rodney Schweizer Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 3
5 6 27 Dominic Thyfault Dominic Thyfault Auburn, KS Auburn, KS 1
6 5 2 Colton Bourland Colton Bourland Appleton City, MO Appleton City, MO -1
7 8 717 Chris Tonoli Chris Tonoli Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO 1
8 9 13 Lyle Dietrich Lyle Dietrich Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO 1
9 2 21P Darren Phillips Darren Phillips Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO -7
8 Laps

USRA Stock CarsBill Roberts Chevrolet Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2Z Zeb Keepper Zeb Keepper AURORA, MO AURORA, MO -
2 3 5 Robert White Robert White Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 1
3 4 7 William Garner William Garner Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 1
4 5 23 Mark Simon Mark Simon Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO 1
5 2 11 Waylon Dimmitt Waylon Dimmitt Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO -3
6 9 0F Mason Beck Mason Beck Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 3
7 6 77 Zack Willis Zack Willis Macks Creek, MO Macks Creek, MO -1
8 8 421 Karla Lampe Karla Lampe Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -
9 7 34 Blake Bolton Blake Bolton Appleton City, MO Appleton City, MO -2
25 Laps

USRA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1X Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Archie, MO Archie, MO 4
2 1 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -1
3 4 49 Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS 1
4 8 96 Cody Brill Cody Brill Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 4
5 2 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -3
6 6 00S Chris Spalding Chris Spalding Montgomery City, MO Montgomery City, MO -
7 14 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 7
8 3 21 Johnny Fennewald Johnny Fennewald Appleton City, MO Appleton City, MO -5
9 7 21M Ryan Middaugh Ryan Middaugh Fulton, MO Fulton, MO -2
10 12 73B Shad Badder Shad Badder Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 2
11 16 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO 5
12 10 88 Jimmy Dowell Jimmy Dowell Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -2
13 13 00 Scott Bryant Scott Bryant Baring, MO Baring, MO -
14 15 7 Daniel Franklin Daniel Franklin Berryville, AR Berryville, AR 1
15 9 155 Terry Kirk Terry Kirk Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -6
16 18 24D Donnie Fellers Donnie Fellers Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO 2
17 17 23 Lucas Dobbs Lucas Dobbs El Dorado Springs, MO El Dorado Springs, MO -
18 DNF 11 16S Kevin Blackburn Kevin Blackburn Fulton, MO Fulton, MO -7
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 1
2 3 21 Johnny Fennewald Johnny Fennewald Appleton City, MO Appleton City, MO 1
3 5 1X Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Archie, MO Archie, MO 2
4 1 155 Terry Kirk Terry Kirk Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -3
5 7 88 Jimmy Dowell Jimmy Dowell Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 2
6 6 73B Shad Badder Shad Badder Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -
7 9 00 Scott Bryant Scott Bryant Baring, MO Baring, MO 2
8 4 7 Daniel Franklin Daniel Franklin Berryville, AR Berryville, AR -4
9 8 23 Lucas Dobbs Lucas Dobbs El Dorado Springs, MO El Dorado Springs, MO -1
8 Laps

USRA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 1
2 1 49 Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS -1
3 4 00S Chris Spalding Chris Spalding Montgomery City, MO Montgomery City, MO 1
4 6 21M Ryan Middaugh Ryan Middaugh Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 2
5 9 96 Cody Brill Cody Brill Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 4
6 3 16S Kevin Blackburn Kevin Blackburn Fulton, MO Fulton, MO -3
7 5 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO -2
8 7 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO -1
9 8 24D Donnie Fellers Donnie Fellers Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO -1
20 Laps

USRA B-ModsA-Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 65 Kris Jackson Kris Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 1
2 4 66 Ryan Gillmore Ryan Gillmore Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 2
3 7 54 Tyler Kidwell Tyler Kidwell Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 4
4 12 8S Jon Sheets Jon Sheets Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 8
5 1 88D Matt Dotson Matt Dotson Sturgeon, MO Sturgeon, MO -4
6 8 55 Colson Kirk Colson Kirk Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 2
7 11 7G Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 4
8 9 56 Shadren Turner Shadren Turner St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 1
9 14 99T Eric Turner Eric Turner Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 5
10 6 83 JC Newell JC Newell Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO -4
11 20 14J Jacob Hodges Jacob Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 9
12 19 21S Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 7
13 18 21JE Jacob Ellison Jacob Ellison Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 5
14 3 11L Logan Smith Logan Smith El Dorado Springs, MO El Dorado Springs, MO -11
15 15 1RED Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN -
16 22 2 Quentin Taylor Quentin Taylor Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO 6
17 24 39 Dwight Brown Dwight Brown Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO 7
18 21 21 Greg Scheffler Greg Scheffler Pittsburg, MO Pittsburg, MO 3
19 23 24L Dakota Lowe Dakota Lowe Prescott, KS Prescott, KS 4
20 28 98 Christopher Watts Christopher Watts Osceola, MO Osceola, MO 8
21 26 28C Thomas Creech Thomas Creech Pittsburg, MO Pittsburg, MO 5
22 DNF 5 49 Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS -17
23 DNF 17 7J Jake Richards Jake Richards Lansing, KS Lansing, KS -6
24 DNF 10 42C Casey Thomas Casey Thomas Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO -14
25 DNF 16 17 Henry Chambers Henry Chambers Baldwin City, KS Baldwin City, KS -9
26 DNF 13 18 J.C. Morton J.C. Morton Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -13
27 DNF 27 8H Scott Chism Scott Chism Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO -
DNS 25 25G James Gish James Gish El Dorado Springs, MO El Dorado Springs, MO -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11L Logan Smith Logan Smith El Dorado Springs, MO El Dorado Springs, MO 1
2 6 65 Kris Jackson Kris Jackson Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 4
3 1 42C Casey Thomas Casey Thomas Camdenton, MO Camdenton, MO -2
4 5 7G Gabe Hodges Gabe Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 1
5 7 18 J.C. Morton J.C. Morton Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 2
6 10 99T Eric Turner Eric Turner Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 4
7 9 21S Jake Smith Jake Smith St. Joseph, MN St. Joseph, MN 2
8 3 24L Dakota Lowe Dakota Lowe Prescott, KS Prescott, KS -5
9 8 8H Scott Chism Scott Chism Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO -1
10 4 98 Christopher Watts Christopher Watts Osceola, MO Osceola, MO -6
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 88D Matt Dotson Matt Dotson Sturgeon, MO Sturgeon, MO 5
2 1 55 Colson Kirk Colson Kirk Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -1
3 8 66 Ryan Gillmore Ryan Gillmore Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 5
4 4 8S Jon Sheets Jon Sheets Nevada, MO Nevada, MO -
5 5 17 Henry Chambers Henry Chambers Baldwin City, KS Baldwin City, KS -
6 2 21JE Jacob Ellison Jacob Ellison Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -4
7 9 14J Jacob Hodges Jacob Hodges Lebo, KS Lebo, KS 2
8 3 39 Dwight Brown Dwight Brown Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO -5
9 7 28C Thomas Creech Thomas Creech Pittsburg, MO Pittsburg, MO -2
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Andy Bryant Andy Bryant Fort Scott, KS Fort Scott, KS -
2 3 83 JC Newell JC Newell Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO 1
3 6 54 Tyler Kidwell Tyler Kidwell Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 3
4 8 56 Shadren Turner Shadren Turner St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 4
5 2 1RED Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN -3
6 7 7J Jake Richards Jake Richards Lansing, KS Lansing, KS 1
7 5 21 Greg Scheffler Greg Scheffler Pittsburg, MO Pittsburg, MO -2
8 9 2 Quentin Taylor Quentin Taylor Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO 1
9 4 25G James Gish James Gish El Dorado Springs, MO El Dorado Springs, MO -5
40 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15L Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO 1
2 4 25 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 2
3 3 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
4 13 36M Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 9
5 8 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
6 7 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 1
7 6 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL -1
8 1 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA -7
9 16 10 Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS 7
10 23 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 13
11 10 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
12 11 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -1
13 20 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO 7
14 15 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
15 19 11 Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 4
16 25 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 9
17 18 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 1
18 22 96 Dalton Imhoff Dalton Imhoff Jamestown, MO Jamestown, MO 4
19 21 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 2
20 24 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 4
21 26 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 5
22 14 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -8
23 12 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -11
24 17 56JR Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -7
25 9 50 Kaeden Cornell Kaeden Cornell Willard, MO Willard, MO -16
26 5 45 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Diamond, MO Diamond, MO -21
10 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsB Feature 1 Sunoco

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 56JR Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 3
2 8 11 Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 6
3 2 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -3
5 3 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
6 6 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO -
DNS 5 15F Jeremy Conaway Jeremy Conaway Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
DNS 10 9391 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
DNS 9 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
DNS 7 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -
10 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsB Feature 2 Hoosier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 1
2 1 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO -1
3 4 96 Dalton Imhoff Dalton Imhoff Jamestown, MO Jamestown, MO 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -1
5 6 T6 Tommy Sheppard Jr Tommy Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
6 7 14M Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO 1
7 8 50C Kayden Clatt Kayden Clatt Edina, MO Edina, MO 1
8 5 26 Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -3
9 DNF 9 7 Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO -
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsHeat 1 Midwest Sheet Metal

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA -
2 3 45 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Diamond, MO Diamond, MO 1
3 2 50 Kaeden Cornell Kaeden Cornell Willard, MO Willard, MO -1
4 9 36M Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 5
Top 4 transfer
5 4 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
6 8 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
7 6 15F Jeremy Conaway Jeremy Conaway Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -1
8 DNF 7 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -1
DNS 5 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsHeat 2 Hooker Harness

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 1
2 1 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA -1
3 4 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 1
4 3 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 2
6 8 56JR Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 2
7 6 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO -1
8 5 11 Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -3
9 9 9391 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsHeat 3 My Race Pass

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15L Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO 1
2 1 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL -1
3 3 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
4 6 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO -1
6 7 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 1
7 8 26 Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 1
8 9 14M Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO 1
DNS 5 7 Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO -
8 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsHeat 4 Fast Shafts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA -
2 4 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
3 3 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -
4 2 10 Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD -
6 6 96 Dalton Imhoff Dalton Imhoff Jamestown, MO Jamestown, MO -
7 8 T6 Tommy Sheppard Jr Tommy Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
8 7 50C Kayden Clatt Kayden Clatt Edina, MO Edina, MO -1
0 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsDirt on Dirt Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 16.154
2 13 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 16.256
3 11 50 Kaeden Cornell Kaeden Cornell Willard, MO Willard, MO 16.666
4 18 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 16.679
5 1 45 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Diamond, MO Diamond, MO 16.704
6 10 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.751
7 14 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 16.817
8 4 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 16.828
9 3 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 16.861
10 12 11 Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 16.933
11 2 15F Jeremy Conaway Jeremy Conaway Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 16.944
12 16 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 16.948
13 7 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 16.967
14 15 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 16.971
15 9 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 16.980
16 5 56JR Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 17.011
17 6 36M Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 17.094
18 17 9391 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 17.414
0 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsDirt on Dirt Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL 15.052
2 7 25 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 15.150
3 14 15L Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO 15.181
4 9 10 Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS 15.287
5 13 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.338
6 3 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 15.343
7 6 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO 15.366
8 12 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.371
9 16 7 Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO 15.372
10 11 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 15.416
11 1 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 15.456
12 17 96 Dalton Imhoff Dalton Imhoff Jamestown, MO Jamestown, MO 15.485
13 2 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 15.919
14 4 50C Kayden Clatt Kayden Clatt Edina, MO Edina, MO 16.081
15 8 26 Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 16.280
16 15 T6 Tommy Sheppard Jr Tommy Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 16.350
17 5 14M Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO 16.546
0 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 36M Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 16.360
2 5 56JR Tony Jackson Jr Tony Jackson Jr Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO 16.443
3 4 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 16.533
4 8 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 16.807
5 7 14R Jeff Roth Jeff Roth Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR 16.858
6 9 30 Todd Cooney Todd Cooney Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 16.994
7 2 15F Jeremy Conaway Jeremy Conaway Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 17.122
8 3 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 17.138
9 1 45 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Diamond, MO Diamond, MO 17.182
0 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 11 Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 16.380
2 9 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 16.671
3 2 50 Kaeden Cornell Kaeden Cornell Willard, MO Willard, MO 16.686
4 4 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 16.789
5 1 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.917
6 7 14W Dustin Walker Dustin Walker Polk, MO Polk, MO 16.950
7 8 9391 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 17.060
8 6 14G Joe Godsey Joe Godsey Bedford, IN Bedford, IN 17.079
9 5 78S Steve Stultz Steve Stultz Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 17.201
0 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsHot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 25 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 16.213
2 2 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO 16.443
3 6 1X Aaron Marrant Aaron Marrant Richmond, MO Richmond, MO 16.621
4 3 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 16.642
5 1 21 Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 16.739
6 9 10 Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS 16.926
7 4 50C Kayden Clatt Kayden Clatt Edina, MO Edina, MO 17.279
8 5 14M Reid Millard Reid Millard Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO 17.472
9 8 26 Glen Powell Glen Powell Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 18.034
0 Laps

Lucas Oil Late ModelsHot Laps 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 7 Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO 16.105
2 3 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.259
3 4 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.481
4 5 15L Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO 16.538
5 1 15V Kolby Vandenbergh Kolby Vandenbergh Ashland, IL Ashland, IL 16.847
6 8 96 Dalton Imhoff Dalton Imhoff Jamestown, MO Jamestown, MO 16.892
7 6 T6 Tommy Sheppard Jr Tommy Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 17.110
8 2 76 Blair Nothdurft Blair Nothdurft Renner, SD Renner, SD 17.450