10/22/2022 - Heart O' Texas Speedway
10/22/2022 - Heart O' Texas Speedway

10/22/2022
Heart O' Texas Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Trevor Cogburn

Trevor Cogburn

Robinson, TX

IMCA Southern SportMod Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 20 10 10
LCQ 2 5 6 -1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17 Jeff Shepperd Jeff Shepperd Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
2 8 12 Brandon Geurin Brandon Geurin Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 6
3 1 7MK Kyle Wilkins Kyle Wilkins Italy, TX Italy, TX -2
4 2 78 Trevor Egbert Trevor Egbert Salado, TX Salado, TX -2
5 6 153 Robert Scrivner Robert Scrivner Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
6 7 148 Garrett Gregory Garrett Gregory Tomball, TX Tomball, TX 1
7 12 P1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 5
8 9 58 Sid Kiphen Sid Kiphen Gatesville, TX Gatesville, TX 1
9 11 21 Chris Florio Chris Florio Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 2
10 20 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX 10
11 10 20 Terry Pritchett Terry Pritchett -1
12 19 4G Garett Rawls Garett Rawls Waco, TX Waco, TX 7
13 22 54T Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 9
14 14 778 Jason Hubbert Sr Jason Hubbert Sr Belton, TX Belton, TX -
15 24 21T Taylor Florio Taylor Florio Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 9
16 18 31 Tyler Murihead Tyler Murihead 2
17 4 22 Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -13
18 5 717 Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -13
19 16 10D Don Painter Don Painter Austin, TX Austin, TX -3
20 17 090 Nathan Northcott Nathan Northcott Grandview, TX Grandview, TX -3
21 13 3 Corbin Willett Corbin Willett Lorena, TX Lorena, TX -8
22 21 43 Kayden Petty Kayden Petty Red Rock, TX Red Rock, TX -1
23 23 45L David Lackey David Lackey Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -
24 15 54H Rawdy Hull Rawdy Hull Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -9
12 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModLCQ 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 58 Sid Kiphen Sid Kiphen Gatesville, TX Gatesville, TX 1
2 1 21 Chris Florio Chris Florio Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -1
3 6 3 Corbin Willett Corbin Willett Lorena, TX Lorena, TX 3
4 5 54H Rawdy Hull Rawdy Hull Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
5 11 090 Nathan Northcott Nathan Northcott Grandview, TX Grandview, TX 6
6 9 4G Garett Rawls Garett Rawls Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
7 7 43 Kayden Petty Kayden Petty Red Rock, TX Red Rock, TX -
8 8 45L David Lackey David Lackey Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -
Top 8 transfer
9 10 12K Colton Keel Colton Keel Anna, TX Anna, TX 1
10 3 07G Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -7
11 4 23 Joel Garcia Joel Garcia Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -7
DNS 12 25C Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
DNS 13 31W Tony Walton Tony Walton Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -
12 Laps

IMCA Southern SportModLCQ 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20 Terry Pritchett Terry Pritchett 3
2 2 P1 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -
3 3 778 Jason Hubbert Sr Jason Hubbert Sr Belton, TX Belton, TX -
4 6 10D Don Painter Don Painter Austin, TX Austin, TX 2
5 8 31 Tyler Murihead Tyler Murihead 3
6 5 601 Trevor Cogburn Trevor Cogburn Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -1
7 1 54T Mason Day Mason Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -6
8 7 21T Taylor Florio Taylor Florio Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -1
Top 8 transfer
9 10 4T Matt Rust Matt Rust Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 1
10 13 9 Jonathan Beard Jonathan Beard Oglesby, TX Oglesby, TX 3
11 11 00K Oliver Billingsly Oliver Billingsly Manchaca, TX Manchaca, TX -
12 12 2 Aaron Patterson Aaron Patterson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
13 9 329 Trey Votaw Trey Votaw -4
14 BF 14 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26 Dean Abbey Dean Abbey Boyd, TX Boyd, TX 1
2 1 12 Westin Abbey Westin Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX -1
3 12 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 9
4 5 81 Chris Gallien Chris Gallien Cleveland, TX Cleveland, TX 1
5 3 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
6 14 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 8
7 6 187 P.J Egbert P.J Egbert Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -1
8 13 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 5
9 8 21/M5 Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
10 7 114 Thomas Hall Jr Thomas Hall Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX -3
11 20 21X Jimmie Helona-Heatherington Jimmie Helona-Heatherington Crawford, TX Crawford, TX 9
12 19 C3 Chris Birmingham Chris Birmingham Leander, TX Leander, TX 7
13 22 17X Bryce Burden Bryce Burden 9
14 21 63 Andy Roller Andy Roller Waco, TX Waco, TX 7
15 9 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -6
16 18 489 Anthony Otken Anthony Otken Killeen, TX Killeen, TX 2
17 17 20T Thomas Hall Thomas Hall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
18 23 98 Jeff Whitehead Jeff Whitehead Sealy, TX Sealy, TX 5
19 15 13G David Goode Jr David Goode Jr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -4
20 11 107 Tim Carman Tim Carman Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -9
21 16 5H Lance Hanson Jr Lance Hanson Jr Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -5
22 24 416 Chase Neill Chase Neill Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 2
23 10 25J Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX -13
24 4 9 Jason Batt Jason Batt Harker Heights, TX Harker Heights, TX -20
12 Laps

IMCA Stock CarLCQ 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
2 4 107 Tim Carman Tim Carman Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 2
3 6 07D Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 3
4 9 13G David Goode Jr David Goode Jr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 5
5 8 20T Thomas Hall Thomas Hall Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
6 1 C3 Chris Birmingham Chris Birmingham Leander, TX Leander, TX -5
7 7 63 Andy Roller Andy Roller Waco, TX Waco, TX -
8 10 98 Jeff Whitehead Jeff Whitehead Sealy, TX Sealy, TX 2
Top 8 transfer
9 5 21 Allan Essenburg Allan Essenburg Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -4
10 3 75 Wesley Warren Wesley Warren Fairfield, TX Fairfield, TX -7
11 11 1G Michael Tye Michael Tye Waco, TX Waco, TX -
12 12 07 Eric Lloyd Eric Lloyd Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -
12 Laps

IMCA Stock CarLCQ 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25J Gregory Muirhead Gregory Muirhead Mabank, TX Mabank, TX 1
2 10 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 8
3 4 P74 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
4 3 5H Lance Hanson Jr Lance Hanson Jr Palmer, TX Palmer, TX -1
5 6 489 Anthony Otken Anthony Otken Killeen, TX Killeen, TX 1
6 8 21X Jimmie Helona-Heatherington Jimmie Helona-Heatherington Crawford, TX Crawford, TX 2
7 5 17X Bryce Burden Bryce Burden -2
8 7 416 Chase Neill Chase Neill Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
Top 8 transfer
9 9 555 Rich Shields Rich Shields Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -
10 1 54M Michael Dabney Michael Dabney Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -9
11 12 17 John Frydrych John Frydrych Austin, TX Austin, TX 1
DNS 11 14 Ryan Ellis Ryan Ellis Killeen, TX Killeen, TX -
20 Laps

Factory StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Nate Dixon Nate Dixon Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 1
2 3 27 Dalton Faulkner Dalton Faulkner Cut and Shoot, TX Cut and Shoot, TX 1
3 8 04 Cameron Cook Cameron Cook Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX 5
4 11 66 Johnny Torres Johnny Torres San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX 7
5 5 151K Tommy Williams Tommy Williams Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
6 4 22K Kody Boatright Kody Boatright Ardmore, OK Ardmore, OK -2
7 6 40 Michael Bowles Michael Bowles Italy, TX Italy, TX -1
8 16 1ST Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX 8
9 7 37 James Schoenrock James Schoenrock West, TX West, TX -2
10 13 55R Rusty Head Rusty Head Buda, TX Buda, TX 3
11 1 54K Melvin Kemp Jr Melvin Kemp Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX -10
12 14 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 2
13 24 494 Dillon Kidwell Dillon Kidwell China Springs, TX China Springs, TX 11
14 10 111 Eddie Grmela Eddie Grmela Hewitt, TX Hewitt, TX -4
15 18 56 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
16 23 28M Junior McCall Junior McCall Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 7
17 15 88 Cory Tekell Cory Tekell McGregor, TX McGregor, TX -2
18 22 15K Kevin Battarbee Kevin Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 4
19 20 48 Mike Land Mike Land Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
20 12 01 Jon Grobe Jon Grobe Waco, TX Waco, TX -8
21 21 5M Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX -
22 9 8 Taylor Rawlinson Taylor Rawlinson Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -13
23 19 00M Bobby McCool Bobby McCool Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -4
24 17 110 James Hoffman Jr James Hoffman Jr Lorena, TX Lorena, TX -7
12 Laps

Factory StockLCQ 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 111 Eddie Grmela Eddie Grmela Hewitt, TX Hewitt, TX 1
2 3 55R Rusty Head Rusty Head Buda, TX Buda, TX 1
3 10 1ST Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX 7
4 6 00M Bobby McCool Bobby McCool Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 2
5 1 15K Kevin Battarbee Kevin Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -4
Top 5 transfer
6 9 X Gage Fuller Gage Fuller Nolanville, TX Nolanville, TX 3
7 8 33T Cade Conder Cade Conder Burleson, TX Burleson, TX 1
8 7 17M Christopher Mercer Christopher Mercer Belton, TX Belton, TX -1
9 5 1W Mark Fox Mark Fox Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -4
10 11 9 Rodney Twardeski Rodney Twardeski Huntsville, TX Huntsville, TX 1
11 4 28 Collin Hodges Collin Hodges Wells, TX Wells, TX -7
DNS 12 4D Brian Mahler Brian Mahler Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX -
12 Laps

Factory StockLCQ 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 66 Johnny Torres Johnny Torres San Antonio, TX San Antonio, TX -
2 2 R12 Ryan Powers Ryan Powers Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
3 3 110 James Hoffman Jr James Hoffman Jr Lorena, TX Lorena, TX -
4 5 48 Mike Land Mike Land Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
5 9 28M Junior McCall Junior McCall Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 4
Top 5 transfer
6 4 25 Michael Guenat Michael Guenat Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -2
7 7 5 Brett Arden Brett Arden Athens, TX Athens, TX -
8 6 55 Ryan Turnipseed Ryan Turnipseed Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -2
9 8 62 Jacob Pruett Jacob Pruett Belton, TX Belton, TX -1
10 13 914 Edward Cox Edward Cox Gatesville, TX Gatesville, TX 3
11 11 18M James Mercer Jr James Mercer Jr Temple, TX Temple, TX -
12 10 92 Elliot Black Elliot Black China Spring, TX China Spring, TX -2
13 12 33 Kurt Ellis Kurt Ellis Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -1
12 Laps

Factory StockLCQ 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Jon Grobe Jon Grobe Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
2 4 88 Cory Tekell Cory Tekell McGregor, TX McGregor, TX 2
3 9 56 Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX 6
4 8 5M Dustin Mooney Dustin Mooney Forney, TX Forney, TX 4
5 10 494 Dillon Kidwell Dillon Kidwell China Springs, TX China Springs, TX 5
Top 5 transfer
6 7 99T Tyler Vanarsdale Tyler Vanarsdale 1
7 1 8Z Zach Arden Zach Arden Athens, TX Athens, TX -6
8 12 21 Clint Howard Clint Howard Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX 4
9 5 75 Josh Cox Josh Cox Gatesville, TX Gatesville, TX -4
10 6 32M Cory Bassinger Cory Bassinger Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -4
11 BF 3 20 Mackenzie Vandiver Mackenzie Vandiver Houston, TX Houston, TX -8
DNS 11 52 Billy Nabors Jr Billy Nabors Jr Waco, TX Waco, TX -
DNS 13 91 Jared Maupin Jared Maupin College Station, TX College Station, TX -
20 Laps

Outlaw Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1B Brandon Hood Brandon Hood McGregor, TX McGregor, TX 1
2 7 76S Cody Daniel Cody Daniel Waco, TX Waco, TX 5
3 6 716 Trey Votaw Trey Votaw 3
4 3 116 Damon Hammond Damon Hammond Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -1
5 12 42 Mark Geurin Mark Geurin Whitney, TX Whitney, TX 7
6 5 4/68 Ryan Hopkins Ryan Hopkins Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
7 1 4725 Benji Kirkpatrick Benji Kirkpatrick -6
8 15 0M Dylan Glass Dylan Glass Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 7
9 21 2 Joe Garcia Joe Garcia Bryan, TX Bryan, TX 12
10 20 714 Charles Melveney Charles Melveney Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX 10
11 23 892 Josh Whitehead Josh Whitehead Whiteface, TX Whiteface, TX 12
12 17 1 Danny Sykora Danny Sykora Waco, TX Waco, TX 5
13 9 93 Tracey Cundieff Tracey Cundieff Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX -4
14 13 13 Jerry Frydrych Jerry Frydrych Austin, TX Austin, TX -1
15 4 68 Wade White Wade White Waco, TX Waco, TX -11
16 16 48 Mike Land Mike Land Waco, TX Waco, TX -
17 22 22 Ed Thompson Ed Thompson 5
18 8 225 Jeff Williams Jeff Williams Bellmead, TX Bellmead, TX -10
19 11 32 Joe Williams Joe Williams Waco, TX Waco, TX -8
20 14 8 Barry Gaston Barry Gaston Waco, TX Waco, TX -6
21 18 07JD Joe Morales Joe Morales Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -3
22 19 60 Tim Ellis Tim Ellis Moody, TX Moody, TX -3
23 10 14X Alex Bates Alex Bates Tyler, TX Tyler, TX -13
DNS 24 31 Larry Phelan Larry Phelan Houston, TX Houston, TX -
12 Laps

Outlaw Street StocksLCQ 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 93 Tracey Cundieff Tracey Cundieff Kilgore, TX Kilgore, TX 1
2 1 32 Joe Williams Joe Williams Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
3 3 13 Jerry Frydrych Jerry Frydrych Austin, TX Austin, TX -
4 7 0M Dylan Glass Dylan Glass Ennis, TX Ennis, TX 3
5 4 1 Danny Sykora Danny Sykora Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
6 11 60 Tim Ellis Tim Ellis Moody, TX Moody, TX 5
7 8 2 Joe Garcia Joe Garcia Bryan, TX Bryan, TX 1
8 5 892 Josh Whitehead Josh Whitehead Whiteface, TX Whiteface, TX -3
Top 8 transfer
9 10 09 Gerald Johnson Gerald Johnson Bryan, TX Bryan, TX 1
10 6 84 Robert Shepherd Robert Shepherd Temple, TX Temple, TX -4
11 9 FIVE7 Taylor Fuller Taylor Fuller Killeen, TX Killeen, TX -2
12 Laps

Outlaw Street StocksLCQ 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14X Alex Bates Alex Bates Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 1
2 1 42 Mark Geurin Mark Geurin Whitney, TX Whitney, TX -1
3 4 8 Barry Gaston Barry Gaston Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
4 3 48 Mike Land Mike Land Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
5 6 07JD Joe Morales Joe Morales Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
6 5 714 Charles Melveney Charles Melveney Elm Mott, TX Elm Mott, TX -1
7 11 22 Ed Thompson Ed Thompson 4
8 8 31 Larry Phelan Larry Phelan Houston, TX Houston, TX -
Top 8 transfer
9 10 88J Jeff Blackwood Jeff Blackwood Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
DNS 9 95 Joe Fuller Joe Fuller Nolanville, TX Nolanville, TX -
DNS 12 19 Billy Chitty Billy Chitty Fruitvale, TX Fruitvale, TX -
DQ 7 12R Randy Weatherford Randy Weatherford Bryan, TX Bryan, TX -
20 Laps

Junior LimitedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 730 Jeff Bauser Jr Jeff Bauser Jr Salado, TX Salado, TX -
2 7 89 Wyatt Sexton Wyatt Sexton West, TX West, TX 5
3 11 10 Brady Gerik Brady Gerik West, TX West, TX 8
4 3 7C Colton Abshere Colton Abshere Belton, TX Belton, TX -1
5 6 10C Colton Birmingham Colton Birmingham Cedar Park, TX Cedar Park, TX 1
6 15 59 Eli Olivarri Eli Olivarri Riesel, TX Riesel, TX 9
7 16 420 Sasha Hoppe Sasha Hoppe Salado, TX Salado, TX 9
8 2 75 Mason Warren Mason Warren Donie, TX Donie, TX -6
9 10 7L Davis Lemaster Davis Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
10 5 18K Kalieb Merritt Kalieb Merritt Lorena, TX Lorena, TX -5
11 4 08 Caden Morosky Caden Morosky Waco, TX Waco, TX -7
12 14 1G Gunner Garrett Gunner Garrett Dublin, TX Dublin, TX 2
13 9 707 PJ Egbert PJ Egbert Kempner, TX Kempner, TX -4
14 12 11W Micah Williams Micah Williams Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -2
15 8 17N Zakary Manthie Zakary Manthie Salado, TX Salado, TX -7
16 13 30 Brady Sexton Brady Sexton Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -3
8 Laps

Junior LimitedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 730 Jeff Bauser Jr Jeff Bauser Jr Salado, TX Salado, TX 1
2 3 7C Colton Abshere Colton Abshere Belton, TX Belton, TX 1
3 6 18K Kalieb Merritt Kalieb Merritt Lorena, TX Lorena, TX 3
4 8 89 Wyatt Sexton Wyatt Sexton West, TX West, TX 4
5 5 707 PJ Egbert PJ Egbert Kempner, TX Kempner, TX -
6 4 10 Brady Gerik Brady Gerik West, TX West, TX -2
7 7 30 Brady Sexton Brady Sexton Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
8 1 59 Eli Olivarri Eli Olivarri Riesel, TX Riesel, TX -7
All transfer
8 Laps

Junior LimitedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 75 Mason Warren Mason Warren Donie, TX Donie, TX 3
2 5 08 Caden Morosky Caden Morosky Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
3 6 10C Colton Birmingham Colton Birmingham Cedar Park, TX Cedar Park, TX 3
4 8 17N Zakary Manthie Zakary Manthie Salado, TX Salado, TX 4
5 3 7L Davis Lemaster Davis Lemaster Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
6 1 11W Micah Williams Micah Williams Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -5
7 2 1G Gunner Garrett Gunner Garrett Dublin, TX Dublin, TX -5
8 7 420 Sasha Hoppe Sasha Hoppe Salado, TX Salado, TX -1
All transfer
20 Laps

TOMS ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 54T Matthew Day Matthew Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 3
2 1 5 Kevin Green Kevin Green Waco, TX Waco, TX -1
3 15 12 Jason Ingalls Jason Ingalls Longview, TX Longview, TX 12
4 2 45T Eric Tomlinson Eric Tomlinson Robinson, TX Robinson, TX -2
5 17 130 Chase Allen Chase Allen Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 12
6 16 94 Troy Taylor Troy Taylor Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX 10
7 11 48R Raymond McSpadden Raymond McSpadden Buda, TX Buda, TX 4
8 7 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX -1
9 5 99 Jeff Needham Jeff Needham Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -4
10 3 7G David Goode Jr David Goode Jr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -7
11 8 19C Chad Guest Chad Guest Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -3
12 10 4S Michael Svehlak Michael Svehlak Ennis, TX Ennis, TX -2
13 18 54 Zachary Hawk Zachary Hawk Rockford, OH Rockford, OH 5
14 12 420 J.D. Baker J.D. Baker Gatesville, TX Gatesville, TX -2
15 19 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 4
16 6 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -10
DNS 9 33C Carl Large Jr Carl Large Jr Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -
DNS 13 10 Wade Pistole Jr Wade Pistole Jr Buda, TX Buda, TX -
DNS 14 44 Wade Pistole Wade Pistole Austin, TX Austin, TX -