6/30/2022 - Atlanta Motor Speedway
6/30/2022 - Atlanta Motor Speedway

6/30/2022
Atlanta Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

Young Lions LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Josh Dickens Josh Dickens Miami, FL Miami, FL -
2 4 22 Gianni Esposito Gianni Esposito Dacula, GA Dacula, GA 2
3 2 9 Garrett Erwin Garrett Erwin Covington, GA Covington, GA -1
4 3 24 Lanie Buice Lanie Buice Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA -1
5 8 15 Sean McElearney Sean McElearney Babylon, NY Babylon, NY 3
6 9 9R Jackson Reynolds Jackson Reynolds Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 3
7 5 17 Hudson Bulger Hudson Bulger Perry, GA Perry, GA -2
8 7 8 Cooper Gaul Cooper Gaul Seminole, FL Seminole, FL -1
9 6 77 George Phillips George Phillips Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -3
10 10 48 Noah Ryan Noah Ryan Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -
11 11 08 Clay Hocutt Clay Hocutt Mobile, AL Mobile, AL -
0 Laps

Young Lions LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 20 Josh Dickens Josh Dickens Miami, FL Miami, FL 16.085
2 8 9 Garrett Erwin Garrett Erwin Covington, GA Covington, GA 16.164
3 1 24 Lanie Buice Lanie Buice Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 16.166
4 3 22 Gianni Esposito Gianni Esposito Dacula, GA Dacula, GA 16.183
5 11 17 Hudson Bulger Hudson Bulger Perry, GA Perry, GA 16.247
6 4 77 George Phillips George Phillips Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 16.271
7 7 8 Cooper Gaul Cooper Gaul Seminole, FL Seminole, FL 16.333
8 2 15 Sean McElearney Sean McElearney Babylon, NY Babylon, NY 16.364
9 6 9R Jackson Reynolds Jackson Reynolds Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 16.488
10 9 48 Noah Ryan Noah Ryan Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 16.488
11 10 08 Clay Hocutt Clay Hocutt Mobile, AL Mobile, AL 16.589
All transfer
20 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24Y Luke Yarbrough Luke Yarbrough Milton, GA Milton, GA 1
2 1 51 Donovan Strauss Donovan Strauss Marietta, GA Marietta, GA -1
3 5 26 Dawson Sutton Dawson Sutton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 2
4 8 7 Jonathan Taylor Jonathan Taylor Roswell, GA Roswell, GA 4
5 7 41 Michael Gannon Michael Gannon Canton, GA Canton, GA 2
6 9 44 Oliver Dibble Oliver Dibble Owens Cross Roads, AL Owens Cross Roads, AL 3
7 17 24 Jadyn Daniels Jadyn Daniels Harrisburg, NC Harrisburg, NC 10
8 6 17 Mason Lastra Mason Lastra Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -2
9 11 73 Ian Hampton Ian Hampton Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 2
10 3 28 Carson Brown Carson Brown Moseley, VA Moseley, VA -7
11 4 4 Lacy Kuehl Lacy Kuehl Sarasota, FL Sarasota, FL -7
12 13 30 Trey Tadrzak Trey Tadrzak Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 1
13 15 1W Stuart Wilkerson Stuart Wilkerson 2
14 14 75 Amanda Woodall Amanda Woodall Canton, GA Canton, GA -
15 16 27 Brian Cosier Brian Cosier Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 1
16 10 31M Sam Mazzo Sam Mazzo -6
0 Laps

Semi-Pro LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 51 Donovan Strauss Donovan Strauss Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 16.113
2 14 24Y Luke Yarbrough Luke Yarbrough Milton, GA Milton, GA 16.155
3 9 28 Carson Brown Carson Brown Moseley, VA Moseley, VA 16.182
4 3 4 Lacy Kuehl Lacy Kuehl Sarasota, FL Sarasota, FL 16.204
5 7 26 Dawson Sutton Dawson Sutton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 16.210
6 10 17 Mason Lastra Mason Lastra Tampa, FL Tampa, FL 16.251
7 8 41 Michael Gannon Michael Gannon Canton, GA Canton, GA 16.256
8 15 7 Jonathan Taylor Jonathan Taylor Roswell, GA Roswell, GA 16.275
9 5 44 Oliver Dibble Oliver Dibble Owens Cross Roads, AL Owens Cross Roads, AL 16.283
10 1 31M Sam Mazzo Sam Mazzo 16.343
11 6 73 Ian Hampton Ian Hampton Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 16.376
12 16 2 Jarrett Wagman Jarrett Wagman Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 16.501
13 2 30 Trey Tadrzak Trey Tadrzak Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 16.881
14 11 75 Amanda Woodall Amanda Woodall Canton, GA Canton, GA 16.901
15 4 1W Stuart Wilkerson Stuart Wilkerson 16.961
16 17 27 Brian Cosier Brian Cosier Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 17.345
17 13 24 Jadyn Daniels Jadyn Daniels Harrisburg, NC Harrisburg, NC 19.155
All transfer
25 Laps

Pro LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Landon Rapp Landon Rapp Concord, NC Concord, NC -
2 3 00 Gavin Graham Gavin Graham Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 1
3 6 32 Jensen Jorgensen Jensen Jorgensen Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 3
4 2 24 Cale Hall Cale Hall Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -2
5 12 1 Timothy Watson Timothy Watson Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 7
6 7 77 Sam Cornman Sam Cornman mount dora, FL mount dora, FL 1
7 4 25 Christopher Clanton Christopher Clanton Brooks, GA Brooks, GA -3
8 11 16 Currie Pierce Currie Pierce Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 3
9 8 72 Nick Woodall Nick Woodall Canton, GA Canton, GA -1
10 5 5 Garrett Gumm Garrett Gumm Brooks, GA Brooks, GA -5
11 10 3 Taylor Jorgensen Taylor Jorgensen Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA -1
0 Laps

Pro LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 28 Landon Rapp Landon Rapp Concord, NC Concord, NC 15.973
2 6 00 Gavin Graham Gavin Graham Lakeland, FL Lakeland, FL 16.113
3 10 24 Cale Hall Cale Hall Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 16.128
4 1 5 Garrett Gumm Garrett Gumm Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 16.136
5 2 77 Sam Cornman Sam Cornman mount dora, FL mount dora, FL 16.187
6 12 25 Christopher Clanton Christopher Clanton Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 16.199
7 9 1 Timothy Watson Timothy Watson Panama City, FL Panama City, FL 16.203
8 11 32 Jensen Jorgensen Jensen Jorgensen Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 16.212
9 5 16 Currie Pierce Currie Pierce Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 16.223
10 8 88 Keaton Hendrix Keaton Hendrix Homerville, GA Homerville, GA 16.232
11 4 72 Nick Woodall Nick Woodall Canton, GA Canton, GA 16.249
12 3 3 Taylor Jorgensen Taylor Jorgensen Stockbridge, GA Stockbridge, GA 16.365
All transfer
20 Laps

Masters LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 83 Joey Clanton Joey Clanton Brooks, GA Brooks, GA -
2 3 15 Bill Plemons Jr Bill Plemons Jr Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 1
3 6 72W Robbie Woodall Robbie Woodall McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 3
4 4 37 Phillip Young Phillip Young Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -
5 5 14 Mark Swan Mark Swan Athens, GA Athens, GA -
6 7 5 Ronnie Wehunt Ronnie Wehunt Canton, GA Canton, GA 1
7 2 21M Josh Mullins Josh Mullins Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -5
0 Laps

Masters LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 83 Joey Clanton Joey Clanton Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 16.205
2 3 21M Josh Mullins Josh Mullins Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 16.258
3 4 15 Bill Plemons Jr Bill Plemons Jr Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 16.343
4 5 37 Phillip Young Phillip Young Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 16.468
5 7 14 Mark Swan Mark Swan Athens, GA Athens, GA 16.674
6 2 72W Robbie Woodall Robbie Woodall McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 16.740
7 6 5 Ronnie Wehunt Ronnie Wehunt Canton, GA Canton, GA 16.885
All transfer
20 Laps

BanditsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46 Nicholas Denton Nicholas Denton Pascagoula, MS Pascagoula, MS -
2 2 23 Beckham Malone Beckham Malone Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -
3 3 31 Darren Krantz Jr. Darren Krantz Jr. Huntington, NY Huntington, NY -
4 4 24 Austin Bloodworth Austin Bloodworth McIntyre, GA McIntyre, GA -
5 6 22 Wyatt Coffey Wyatt Coffey Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 1
6 8 7 Makenna Kendrew Makenna Kendrew Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 2
7 9 24D Rodney Dowless Rodney Dowless Dixhilss, NY Dixhilss, NY 2
8 7 38 Billy Lee Billy Lee Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL -1
9 5 37 Carson Cauble Carson Cauble Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC -4
0 Laps

BanditsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 46 Nicholas Denton Nicholas Denton Pascagoula, MS Pascagoula, MS 17.363
2 4 23 Beckham Malone Beckham Malone Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC 17.436
3 7 31 Darren Krantz Jr. Darren Krantz Jr. Huntington, NY Huntington, NY 17.508
4 2 24 Austin Bloodworth Austin Bloodworth McIntyre, GA McIntyre, GA 17.607
5 6 37 Carson Cauble Carson Cauble Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC 17.655
6 3 22 Wyatt Coffey Wyatt Coffey Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 18.047
7 1 38 Billy Lee Billy Lee Ruskin, FL Ruskin, FL 18.089
8 9 7 Makenna Kendrew Makenna Kendrew Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 18.099
9 8 24D Rodney Dowless Rodney Dowless Dixhilss, NY Dixhilss, NY 18.315
All transfer
15 Laps

Rookie BandolerosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Wyatt Youngblood Wyatt Youngblood Concord, GA Concord, GA 1
2 1 26 Emma Teal Emma Teal Monticello, GA Monticello, GA -1
3 6 95 Javier Soto Javier Soto Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 3
4 5 25 Lexi Hays Lexi Hays Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 1
5 3 99T Topher Almon Topher Almon Moreland, GA Moreland, GA -2
6 4 9 Luke Young Luke Young Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -2
7 7 24 Camdyan Hanson Camdyan Hanson Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -
8 12 95G Colton Glass Colton Glass Juliette, GA Juliette, GA 4
9 11 9S Carson Sherman Carson Sherman Loganville, GA Loganville, GA 2
10 9 69 Matt Hodges Matt Hodges Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL -1
11 13 1J James Behnke James Behnke Canton, GA Canton, GA 2
12 8 87 Briella Rudolph Briella Rudolph Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -4
13 10 7 Paxton Sanders Paxton Sanders Williamson, GA Williamson, GA -3
0 Laps

Rookie BandolerosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 26 Emma Teal Emma Teal Monticello, GA Monticello, GA 18.982
2 6 37 Wyatt Youngblood Wyatt Youngblood Concord, GA Concord, GA 19.135
3 9 99T Topher Almon Topher Almon Moreland, GA Moreland, GA 19.748
4 3 9 Luke Young Luke Young Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 19.749
5 10 25 Lexi Hays Lexi Hays Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 19.813
6 4 95 Javier Soto Javier Soto Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 19.836
7 8 24 Camdyan Hanson Camdyan Hanson Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 19.988
8 12 87 Briella Rudolph Briella Rudolph Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 20.105
9 7 69 Matt Hodges Matt Hodges Live Oak, FL Live Oak, FL 20.126
10 11 7 Paxton Sanders Paxton Sanders Williamson, GA Williamson, GA 20.204
11 1 9S Carson Sherman Carson Sherman Loganville, GA Loganville, GA 20.211
12 5 95G Colton Glass Colton Glass Juliette, GA Juliette, GA 20.513
13 13 1J James Behnke James Behnke Canton, GA Canton, GA 21.500
All transfer
20 Laps

OutlawsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 48 Kyle Bacon Kyle Bacon Buchanan, GA Buchanan, GA 2
2 1 15 Bryce Sanders Bryce Sanders Ola, GA Ola, GA -1
3 6 8 Carter Erickson Carter Erickson Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 3
4 5 99 Baylor O'Neil Baylor O'Neil Grantville, GA Grantville, GA 1
5 9 28C Conner Butler Conner Butler Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 4
6 7 00 Katelyn Hicks Katelyn Hicks Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 1
7 4 79 Neal Dulin Neal Dulin Harrisburg, NC Harrisburg, NC -3
8 10 27 Kayli Kade Kayli Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 2
9 2 38 Emma Britt Emma Britt McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -7
10 8 4 Mitchell Flater Mitchell Flater Conyers, GA Conyers, GA -2
11 11 3C JT O'Connor JT O'Connor McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -
0 Laps

OutlawsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 15 Bryce Sanders Bryce Sanders Ola, GA Ola, GA 17.337
2 3 38 Emma Britt Emma Britt McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 17.392
3 9 48 Kyle Bacon Kyle Bacon Buchanan, GA Buchanan, GA 17.524
4 11 79 Neal Dulin Neal Dulin Harrisburg, NC Harrisburg, NC 17.581
5 4 99 Baylor O'Neil Baylor O'Neil Grantville, GA Grantville, GA 17.608
6 2 8 Carter Erickson Carter Erickson Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 17.658
7 5 00 Katelyn Hicks Katelyn Hicks Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 17.869
8 6 4 Mitchell Flater Mitchell Flater Conyers, GA Conyers, GA 17.876
9 1 28C Conner Butler Conner Butler Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 17.946
10 7 27 Kayli Kade Kayli Kade Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 17.978
11 8 3C JT O'Connor JT O'Connor McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 18.095
All transfer
15 Laps

ChargersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 316 Coleman Moody Coleman Moody Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -
2 3 97 CJ Almond CJ Almond Atlanta, GA Atlanta, GA 1
3 2 55 Brody Graham Brody Graham Flowery Branch, GA Flowery Branch, GA -1
4 5 54 David Anderson David Anderson Buford, GA Buford, GA 1
5 7 100 Travis Streetman Travis Streetman ELLAVILLE, GA ELLAVILLE, GA 2
6 6 9 Abi Johnson Abi Johnson Fort Meyers, FL Fort Meyers, FL -
7 8 3 Emily Arenas Emily Arenas Social Circle, GA Social Circle, GA 1
8 4 48 Kyle Bacon Kyle Bacon Buchanan, GA Buchanan, GA -4
9 11 7 Lisa Young Lisa Young Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 2
10 9 20 Evan McKnight Evan McKnight Orlando, FL Orlando, FL -1
11 10 5 Jack Moon Jack Moon Cumming, GA Cumming, GA -1
0 Laps

ChargersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 316 Coleman Moody Coleman Moody Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 16.341
2 10 55 Brody Graham Brody Graham Flowery Branch, GA Flowery Branch, GA 16.478
3 7 97 CJ Almond CJ Almond Atlanta, GA Atlanta, GA 16.548
4 12 48 Kyle Bacon Kyle Bacon Buchanan, GA Buchanan, GA 16.688
5 1 54 David Anderson David Anderson Buford, GA Buford, GA 16.718
6 4 9 Abi Johnson Abi Johnson Fort Meyers, FL Fort Meyers, FL 16.798
7 9 100 Travis Streetman Travis Streetman ELLAVILLE, GA ELLAVILLE, GA 17.111
8 2 3 Emily Arenas Emily Arenas Social Circle, GA Social Circle, GA 17.114
9 3 20 Evan McKnight Evan McKnight Orlando, FL Orlando, FL 17.241
10 5 5 Jack Moon Jack Moon Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 17.318
11 11 7 Lisa Young Lisa Young Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 17.362
12 8 27 Brian Cosier Brian Cosier Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 17.362
All transfer