9/3/2022 - Lake Ozark Speedway
9/3/2022 - Lake Ozark Speedway

9/3/2022
Lake Ozark Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jordon Mallett

Jordon Mallett

Greenbrier, AR

ASCS Sprints Start Finish +/-
A-Main 17 7 10
B-Main 1 1 1 -
Heat 4 5 4 1
Qualifying 4 12.772 5 -3

Clear Selection

25 Laps

POWRi 410 Outlaw SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -
2 2 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -
3 12 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 9
4 11 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 7
5 6 50K Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 1
6 13 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 7
7 4 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -3
8 9 21R Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
9 5 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -4
10 20 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 10
11 15 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 4
12 8 23B Brian Bell Brian Bell Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -4
13 18 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 5
14 7 1T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -7
15 19 00 Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO 4
16 21 5 Kory Bales Kory Bales Eldon, MO Eldon, MO 5
17 16 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -1
18 14 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -4
19 17 6M Blake Mallory Blake Mallory Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -2
20 3 31 Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -17
21 10 17 Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -11
22 23 3A Aaron Rixmann Aaron Rixmann Coulterville, IL Coulterville, IL 1
23 22 3P Russell Potter Russell Potter Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -1
24 24 7C Jason Keith Jason Keith Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -
8 Laps

POWRi 410 Outlaw SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21 Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 3
2 1 17 Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -1
3 2 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -1
4 8 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 4
5 3 23B Brian Bell Brian Bell Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -2
6 5 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -1
7 7 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -
8 6 1J Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK -2
9 9 88 Brad Cookson Brad Cookson Morley, MO Morley, MO -
8 Laps

POWRi 410 Outlaw SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50K Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
2 4 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 2
3 2 21R Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
4 3 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
5 7 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 2
6 5 6M Blake Mallory Blake Mallory Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -1
7 8 00 Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO 1
8 9 7C Jason Keith Jason Keith Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 1
9 6 3A Aaron Rixmann Aaron Rixmann Coulterville, IL Coulterville, IL -3
8 Laps

POWRi 410 Outlaw SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
2 4 31 Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 2
3 1 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -2
4 3 1T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -1
5 5 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
6 6 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL -
7 7 5 Kory Bales Kory Bales Eldon, MO Eldon, MO -
8 8 3P Russell Potter Russell Potter Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -
0 Laps

POWRi 410 Outlaw SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 21 Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 12.170
2 14 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 12.402
3 4 31 Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 12.473
4 1 23B Brian Bell Brian Bell Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 12.591
5 12 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 12.616
6 17 1T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL 12.707
7 10 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 12.712
8 22 21R Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 12.722
9 6 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 12.796
10 16 17 Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 12.807
11 25 50K Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 12.809
12 9 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 12.839
13 2 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 12.890
14 23 6M Blake Mallory Blake Mallory Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 12.900
15 18 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 13.077
16 24 1J Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK 13.085
17 11 3A Aaron Rixmann Aaron Rixmann Coulterville, IL Coulterville, IL 13.136
18 5 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 13.197
19 21 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 13.216
20 3 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 13.399
21 8 5 Kory Bales Kory Bales Eldon, MO Eldon, MO 13.516
22 20 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 13.600
23 19 00 Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO 13.608
24 7 3P Russell Potter Russell Potter Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 13.986
25 26 88 Brad Cookson Brad Cookson Morley, MO Morley, MO 18.389
DNS 15 7C Jason Keith Jason Keith Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 18.389
25 Laps

POWRi MidgetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 97 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
2 4 26 Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 2
3 3 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
4 10 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 6
5 7 08W Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS 2
6 1 25K Taylor Reimer Taylor Reimer Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
7 9 40 Chase McDermand Chase McDermand Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 2
8 5 97K Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC -3
9 12 71 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 3
10 6 57 Maria Cofer Maria Cofer Macdoel, CA Macdoel, CA -4
11 11 00 Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -
12 8 7 Shannon McQueen Shannon McQueen Tehachapi, CA Tehachapi, CA -4
13 15 7D Michelle Decker Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 2
14 16 28 Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
15 13 71E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
16 14 16C Devin Camfield Devin Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -2
17 17 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -
8 Laps

POWRi MidgetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 97 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
2 4 5 Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
3 6 26 Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 3
4 8 57 Maria Cofer Maria Cofer Macdoel, CA Macdoel, CA 4
5 5 40 Chase McDermand Chase McDermand Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
6 7 00 Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 1
7 3 7D Michelle Decker Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -4
8 9 16C Devin Camfield Devin Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL 1
9 1 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -8
8 Laps

POWRi MidgetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97K Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC -
2 2 08W Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -
3 7 25K Taylor Reimer Taylor Reimer Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
4 3 7 Shannon McQueen Shannon McQueen Tehachapi, CA Tehachapi, CA -1
5 5 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
6 6 71 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
7 8 71E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
8 4 28 Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -4
25 Laps

ASCS SprintsA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
2 8 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 6
3 13 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 10
4 6 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
5 7 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 2
6 14 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 8
7 17 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 10
8 18 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 10
9 10 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 1
10 2 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -8
11 20 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 9
12 3 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -9
13 19 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 6
14 23 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 9
15 11 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -4
16 16 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
17 5 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -12
18 4 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -14
19 9 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -10
20 15 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -5
21 21 21 Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
22 12 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -10
23 22 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO -1
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
2 2 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -
3 5 21 Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -1
5 8 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 3
6 10 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 4
7 9 12M Greg Merritt Greg Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 2
8 7 4 Evan Martin Evan Martin Lohman, MO Lohman, MO -1
9 4 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -5
10 6 00 Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO -4
11 11 32D Daryn Langford Daryn Langford Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -
12 12 18X Nathan Ryun Nathan Ryun Corder, MO Corder, MO -
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
2 4 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
3 2 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO -1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 1XX Brad Ryun Brad Ryun Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -1
5 5 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -
6 7 24 Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 1
7 6 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL -1
8 9 0 Jake Griffin Jake Griffin Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 1
9 10 12X Brennon Blair Brennon Blair Potosi, MO Potosi, MO 1
10 11 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 1
11 8 7C Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -3
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 1
2 3 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
3 4 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 1
4 1 1XX Brad Ryun Brad Ryun Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO -3
5 6 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 1
6 5 4 Evan Martin Evan Martin Lohman, MO Lohman, MO -1
7 7 12M Greg Merritt Greg Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
DNS 8 18X Nathan Ryun Nathan Ryun Corder, MO Corder, MO -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
2 3 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
3 2 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -1
4 4 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
5 6 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 1
6 7 00 Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO 1
7 5 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -2
8 8 12X Brennon Blair Brennon Blair Potosi, MO Potosi, MO -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
2 3 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
3 4 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
4 2 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -2
5 5 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
6 7 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 1
7 6 0 Jake Griffin Jake Griffin Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -1
8 8 32D Daryn Langford Daryn Langford Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
2 3 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
3 4 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 1
4 5 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 1
5 2 21 Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -3
6 7 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 1
7 8 24 Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 1
8 6 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -2
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
2 4 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
3 3 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
4 5 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
5 6 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
6 1 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -5
7 7 7C Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 12.054
2 4 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 12.454
3 2 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 12.523
4 6 1XX Brad Ryun Brad Ryun Higginsville, MO Higginsville, MO 12.594
5 5 4 Evan Martin Evan Martin Lohman, MO Lohman, MO 12.603
6 1 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 12.607
7 7 12M Greg Merritt Greg Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 13.022
8 8 18X Nathan Ryun Nathan Ryun Corder, MO Corder, MO 13.876
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 12.027
2 2 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 12.489
3 3 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 12.521
4 4 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 12.757
5 1 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 13.092
6 8 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 13.202
7 5 00 Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO 13.361
8 6 12X Brennon Blair Brennon Blair Potosi, MO Potosi, MO 13.662
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 12.043
2 1 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 12.509
3 7 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 12.558
4 2 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 12.648
5 8 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 12.801
6 3 0 Jake Griffin Jake Griffin Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 13.043
7 6 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 13.485
8 5 32D Daryn Langford Daryn Langford Kearney, MO Kearney, MO 14.168
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 12.151
2 5 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 12.376
3 6 21 Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 12.521
4 4 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 12.629
5 2 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 12.772
6 3 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 12.844
7 1 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 13.044
8 8 24 Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 13.130
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 12.493
2 3 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 12.702
3 5 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 12.792
4 6 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 12.903
5 4 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 12.912
6 2 7C Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 12.972
7 1 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 12.989
20 Laps

POWRi 305 SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 43 Jacob Greenwood Jacob Greenwood Woodward, IA Woodward, IA 5
2 1 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO -1
3 5 1P Curtis Evans Curtis Evans Norborne, MO Norborne, MO 2
4 7 63 Randy Martin Randy Martin California, MO California, MO 3
5 2 14C Mike Trent Mike Trent Rochport, MO Rochport, MO -3
6 15 88 J Kinder J Kinder Iberia, MO Iberia, MO 9
7 17 79 Gage Montgomery Gage Montgomery Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 10
8 14 23F Chase Fischer Chase Fischer Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO 6
9 13 26B Matt Fox Matt Fox Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 4
10 19 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 9
11 11 15K Kaitlyn Boland Kaitlyn Boland Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
12 10 90 Dan Wohnoutka Dan Wohnoutka Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO -2
13 16 61A Doug Fry Doug Fry Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO 3
14 21 1 Greg Murry Greg Murry Dover, MO Dover, MO 7
15 20 16 Tyler Shane Tyler Shane California, MO California, MO 5
16 4 55 Kenny Potter Kenny Potter Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -12
17 3 4 Josh Poe Josh Poe Peculiar, MO Peculiar, MO -14
18 9 4C Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -9
19 8 7K Rob Rimel Rob Rimel California, MO California, MO -11
20 12 74 Natalie Doney Natalie Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -8
DNS 18 1T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -
8 Laps

POWRi 305 SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO 4
2 1 7K Rob Rimel Rob Rimel California, MO California, MO -1
3 7 4 Josh Poe Josh Poe Peculiar, MO Peculiar, MO 4
4 6 90 Dan Wohnoutka Dan Wohnoutka Bolivar, MO Bolivar, MO 2
5 2 61A Doug Fry Doug Fry Wheatland, MO Wheatland, MO -3
6 4 1T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -2
7 3 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -4
8 Laps

POWRi 305 SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1P Curtis Evans Curtis Evans Norborne, MO Norborne, MO 1
2 1 4C Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -1
3 6 63 Randy Martin Randy Martin California, MO California, MO 3
4 5 15K Kaitlyn Boland Kaitlyn Boland Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
5 4 26B Matt Fox Matt Fox Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
6 7 88 J Kinder J Kinder Iberia, MO Iberia, MO 1
7 3 16 Tyler Shane Tyler Shane California, MO California, MO -4
8 Laps

POWRi 305 SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 43 Jacob Greenwood Jacob Greenwood Woodward, IA Woodward, IA 1
2 5 14C Mike Trent Mike Trent Rochport, MO Rochport, MO 3
3 7 55 Kenny Potter Kenny Potter Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 4
4 3 74 Natalie Doney Natalie Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -1
5 4 23F Chase Fischer Chase Fischer Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO -1
6 6 79 Gage Montgomery Gage Montgomery Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -
7 1 1 Greg Murry Greg Murry Dover, MO Dover, MO -6