9/16/2022 - Lucas Oil Speedway
9/16/2022 - Lucas Oil Speedway

9/16/2022
Lucas Oil Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Blake Vermillion

Blake Vermillion

Greencastle, IN

POWRi WAR Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 13 12 1
Heat 4 2 3 -1
Qualifying 4 15.510 3 1

Clear Selection

25 Laps

ASCS SprintsA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 3
2 1 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -1
3 9 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
4 6 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
5 2 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -3
6 3 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -3
7 16 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 9
8 8 8B Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
9 5 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -4
10 19 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 9
11 7 43M Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -4
12 12 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
13 15 84 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 2
14 10 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -4
15 18 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
16 17 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
17 25 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 8
18 11 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -7
19 21 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
20 13 3M Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -7
21 14 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -7
22 22 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
23 20 21 Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -3
24 24 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
25 23 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -2
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
2 5 21 Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 3
Top 2 transfer
3 3 97M Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -
4 2 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -2
5 7 4X Tyler Blank Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO 2
6 12 17 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
7 4 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -3
8 9 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
9 13 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 4
10 8 93 Taylor Walton Taylor Walton Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -2
11 10 2J Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -1
12 11 00 Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO -1
13 16 10C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 3
14 19 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 5
15 6 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -9
16 17 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 1
17 15 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -2
18 20 1P Curtis Evans Curtis Evans Norborne, MO Norborne, MO 2
19 18 8X Tony Higgins Tony Higgins Lake Comorant, MS Lake Comorant, MS -1
20 14 41 Mackenzie Borchers Mackenzie Borchers Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -6
21 21 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
2 4 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
Top 2 transfer
3 6 1XX Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 3
4 3 2B Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -1
5 2 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -3
6 16 87J Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 10
7 5 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -2
8 8 87 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
9 9 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK -
10 7 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -3
11 14 4M Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 3
12 17 12M Greg Merritt Greg Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 5
13 13 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
14 10 91 Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -4
15 12 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -3
16 15 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -1
17 11 17F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -6
18 18 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
19 19 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
20 20 88 Terry Easum Terry Easum Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB-Main 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
2 6 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 4
Top 2 transfer
3 2 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
4 11 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 7
5 5 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
6 7 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 1
7 1 7C Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -6
8 4 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -4
9 12 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 3
10 18 44P Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 8
11 15 7F Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
12 9 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -3
13 14 19 Wes Wofford Wes Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 1
14 10 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -4
15 20 11E Kyle Edwards Kyle Edwards Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 5
16 19 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 3
17 13 0 Jake Griffin Jake Griffin Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -4
18 17 97 Kevin Cummings Kevin Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
19 16 4 Evan Martin Evan Martin Lohman, MO Lohman, MO -3
20 8 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL -12
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 2
2 2 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
3 4 43M Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 1
4 8 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
5 1 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -4
6 5 91 Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -1
7 7 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
8 6 10C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -2
9 9 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO -
10 10 88 Terry Easum Terry Easum Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
2 3 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
3 4 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 1
4 5 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
5 1 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -4
6 7 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 1
7 9 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 2
8 8 4M Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
9 6 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
10 10 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 1
2 4 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 2
3 1 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK -2
4 3 97M Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -1
5 7 1XX Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 2
6 6 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK -
7 8 17F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 1
8 9 0 Jake Griffin Jake Griffin Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 1
9 5 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -4
10 10 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7C Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
2 7 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 5
3 4 8B Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 1
4 5 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
5 3 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -2
6 2 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -4
7 9 00 Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO 2
8 8 19 Wes Wofford Wes Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -
9 6 44P Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
10 10 11E Kyle Edwards Kyle Edwards Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
2 4 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 2
3 3 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
4 7 2B Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 3
5 5 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
6 9 87 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
7 2 7F Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -5
8 6 87J Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -2
9 10 4 Evan Martin Evan Martin Lohman, MO Lohman, MO 1
DNS 8 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 3
2 1 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
3 2 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -1
4 6 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
5 5 93 Taylor Walton Taylor Walton Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -
6 7 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
7 3 17 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -4
8 9 41 Mackenzie Borchers Mackenzie Borchers Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
9 8 8X Tony Higgins Tony Higgins Lake Comorant, MS Lake Comorant, MS -1
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 3
2 1 21 Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
3 3 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
4 2 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -2
5 7 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 2
6 6 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
7 5 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -2
8 8 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -
9 9 12M Greg Merritt Greg Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3M Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
2 3 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
3 5 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 2
4 4 84 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -
5 7 4X Tyler Blank Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO 2
6 6 2J Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -
7 1 1P Curtis Evans Curtis Evans Norborne, MO Norborne, MO -6
8 8 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -
9 9 97 Kevin Cummings Kevin Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 43M Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 14.221
2 6 24 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 14.231
3 8 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 14.232
4 2 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 14.354
5 10 91 Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 14.402
6 5 10C Jeremy Campbell Jeremy Campbell Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 14.431
7 9 98P Miles Paulus Miles Paulus Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 14.444
8 7 22K Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 14.478
9 4 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 14.484
10 3 88 Terry Easum Terry Easum Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 15.022
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 14.010
2 3 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 14.140
3 7 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 14.280
4 9 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 14.361
5 2 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 14.406
6 1 22M Rees Moran Rees Moran Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 14.455
7 8 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 14.497
8 10 4M Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 14.626
9 6 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 14.675
10 4 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 14.754
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 3 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 14.200
2 1 97M Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 14.216
3 9 14E Kyle Bellm Kyle Bellm Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 14.379
4 6 31 Casey Wills Casey Wills Sperry, OK Sperry, OK 14.409
5 8 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 14.470
6 4 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK 14.507
7 5 1XX Jake Bubak Jake Bubak Arvada, CO Arvada, CO 14.538
8 7 17F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 14.624
9 10 0 Jake Griffin Jake Griffin Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 14.653
10 3 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 14.820
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 8B Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 14.434
2 3 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 14.502
3 9 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 14.512
4 1 7C Chris Morgan Chris Morgan Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 14.534
5 2 9$ Kyle Clark Kyle Clark Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 14.702
6 7 44P Jason Howell Jason Howell Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 14.864
7 5 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 14.869
8 10 19 Wes Wofford Wes Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 14.968
9 8 00 Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO 15.257
10 6 11E Kyle Edwards Kyle Edwards Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 15.751
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 14.268
2 4 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 14.441
3 2 7F Noah Harris Noah Harris Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 14.556
4 5 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 14.594
5 9 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 14.615
6 7 87J Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 14.629
7 10 2B Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 14.669
8 3 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 14.682
9 6 87 Sean McClelland Sean McClelland Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 14.744
10 1 4 Evan Martin Evan Martin Lohman, MO Lohman, MO 15.115
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 14.561
2 9 17 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 14.689
3 7 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 14.735
4 4 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 14.908
5 5 93 Taylor Walton Taylor Walton Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 14.950
6 2 12 Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 15.018
7 1 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 15.046
8 3 8X Tony Higgins Tony Higgins Lake Comorant, MS Lake Comorant, MS 15.270
9 8 41 Mackenzie Borchers Mackenzie Borchers Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 15.563
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 14.662
2 3 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 14.680
3 2 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 14.752
4 9 21 Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 14.820
5 8 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 14.877
6 1 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 14.958
7 5 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 14.981
8 6 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 15.139
9 7 12M Greg Merritt Greg Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 15.276
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 84 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 14.384
2 3 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 14.684
3 1 3M Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 14.740
4 2 1P Curtis Evans Curtis Evans Norborne, MO Norborne, MO 14.936
5 9 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 14.976
6 7 2J Zach Blurton Zach Blurton Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 15.015
7 6 4X Tyler Blank Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO 15.097
8 8 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS 15.369
9 5 97 Kevin Cummings Kevin Cummings Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 16.056
25 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 1
2 1 44 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -1
3 4 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
4 5 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 1
5 7 41L Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA 2
6 21 #1 Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX 15
7 8 15B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
8 15 15 Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 7
9 17 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 8
10 6 20 Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -4
11 12 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 1
12 13 73V Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
13 20 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 7
14 11 26 Zach Clark Zach Clark Olathe, KS Olathe, KS -3
15 19 21 Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 4
16 9 21X Caleb Stelzig Caleb Stelzig Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -7
17 3 22M Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -14
18 22 7R JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 4
19 14 41 Brad Wyatt Brad Wyatt Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -5
20 18 00 Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO -2
21 DNF 16 31M Mason Smith Mason Smith Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -5
DNS 10 89 Todd McVay Todd McVay Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
12 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 16 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 15
2 2 00 Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO -
3 4 21 Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
4 14 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 10
5 15 #1 Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX 10
6 9 7R JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 3
Top 6 transfer
7 3 74N Natalie Doney Natalie Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -4
8 7 2 Jason Billups Jason Billups Holt, MO Holt, MO -1
9 1 52 Dean Bowers Dean Bowers Knob Noster, MO Knob Noster, MO -8
10 11 39 Kimberly Tyre Kimberly Tyre Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK 1
11 8 45 Jesse Bebee Jesse Bebee Lauri, MO Lauri, MO -3
12 DNF 6 7M Heath Murry Heath Murry Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -6
13 DNF 13 21M Michael Moore Michael Moore Camden, MO Camden, MO -
14 DNF 5 75 Tyler Blank Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO -9
DNS 10 55L Casey Lewallen Casey Lewallen Lake Lotawana, MO Lake Lotawana, MO -
DNS 12 9H Cody Baker Cody Baker Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
2 3 15B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
3 2 41 Brad Wyatt Brad Wyatt Kearney, MO Kearney, MO -1
4 8 89 Todd McVay Todd McVay Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 4
5 5 74N Natalie Doney Natalie Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -
6 7 75 Tyler Blank Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO 1
7 6 39 Kimberly Tyre Kimberly Tyre Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK -1
8 1 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -7
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22M Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 2
2 4 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 2
3 5 21X Caleb Stelzig Caleb Stelzig Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 2
4 8 26 Zach Clark Zach Clark Olathe, KS Olathe, KS 4
5 2 21 Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -3
6 6 2 Jason Billups Jason Billups Holt, MO Holt, MO -
7 7 21M Michael Moore Michael Moore Camden, MO Camden, MO -
8 1 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL -7
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41L Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA 1
2 4 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 2
3 3 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
4 5 31M Mason Smith Mason Smith Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 1
5 8 52 Dean Bowers Dean Bowers Knob Noster, MO Knob Noster, MO 3
6 6 7M Heath Murry Heath Murry Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -
7 7 55L Casey Lewallen Casey Lewallen Lake Lotawana, MO Lake Lotawana, MO -
8 1 #1 Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX -7
8 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 44 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 3
2 6 20 Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ 4
3 2 73V Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
4 5 15 Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
5 7 00 Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO 2
6 1 7R JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -5
7 8 45 Jesse Bebee Jesse Bebee Lauri, MO Lauri, MO 1
8 3 9H Cody Baker Cody Baker Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -5
3 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 18.441
2 2 15B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 18.635
3 1 41 Brad Wyatt Brad Wyatt Kearney, MO Kearney, MO 19.100
4 4 91 Riley Kreisel Riley Kreisel Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 19.677
5 5 74N Natalie Doney Natalie Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 19.849
6 6 39 Kimberly Tyre Kimberly Tyre Kiefer, OK Kiefer, OK 21.702
7 7 75 Tyler Blank Tyler Blank California, MO California, MO 50.000
8 8 89 Todd McVay Todd McVay Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 50.000
3 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 24 Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 15.474
2 2 22M Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 15.484
3 4 21 Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 16.221
4 7 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 16.295
5 1 21X Caleb Stelzig Caleb Stelzig Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 16.343
6 6 2 Jason Billups Jason Billups Holt, MO Holt, MO 17.556
7 8 21M Michael Moore Michael Moore Camden, MO Camden, MO 18.207
8 5 26 Zach Clark Zach Clark Olathe, KS Olathe, KS 18.207
3 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 15.793
2 1 16 Anthony Nicholson Anthony Nicholson Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 15.993
3 5 41L Ricky Lewis Ricky Lewis Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA 16.270
4 3 #1 Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX 16.295
5 2 31M Mason Smith Mason Smith Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 16.500
6 8 7M Heath Murry Heath Murry Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 17.177
7 7 55L Casey Lewallen Casey Lewallen Lake Lotawana, MO Lake Lotawana, MO 17.864
8 6 52 Dean Bowers Dean Bowers Knob Noster, MO Knob Noster, MO 18.368
3 Laps

POWRi WAR SprintsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 44 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 15.409
2 2 9H Cody Baker Cody Baker Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 15.481
3 4 73V Blake Vermillion Blake Vermillion Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 15.510
4 3 7R JD Black JD Black Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO 15.635
5 8 15 Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 15.666
6 7 20 Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ 15.781
7 1 00 Broc Elliott Broc Elliott California, MO California, MO 17.318
8 5 45 Jesse Bebee Jesse Bebee Lauri, MO Lauri, MO 18.542