9/30/2022 - I-30 Speedway
9/30/2022 - I-30 Speedway

9/30/2022
I-30 Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jordon Mallett

Jordon Mallett

Greenbrier, AR

KNP Painting 360 Sprints Start Finish +/-
A-Main Group B 19 12 7
B-Main 3 - 1B 5 2 3
Heat 6 - 2B 7 7 -
Qualifying 6 - 2B 12.407 7 1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsA-Main Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8R Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 3
2 1 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
3 8 39 Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 5
4 5 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
5 7 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 2
6 10 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 4
7 9 12H Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 2
8 6 15J Jeremy Middleton Jeremy Middleton North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -2
9 19 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 10
10 17 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 7
11 15 21X Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL 4
12 3 17 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -9
13 20 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 7
14 18 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 4
15 13 4X Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -2
16 16 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
17 14 99L Lewis Jenkins Jr Lewis Jenkins Jr Bryant, AR Bryant, AR -3
18 12 85 Josh McCord Josh McCord Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -6
19 2 43M Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -17
20 11 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -9
20 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsA-Main Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
2 4 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 2
3 1 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
4 6 87 Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
5 8 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
6 9 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
7 15 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 8
8 5 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -3
9 13 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 4
10 7 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL -3
11 11 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
12 19 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 7
13 10 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -3
14 12 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
15 14 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -1
16 18 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 2
17 17 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
18 16 71 Bradyn Baker Bradyn Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -2
19 20 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
20 3 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -17
12 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsB-Main 1 - 1A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
2 1 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -1
3 4 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
4 8 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 4
5 3 30 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller Cove, AR Cove, AR -2
6 5 91 Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -1
7 10 17A Alex Lyles Alex Lyles Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 3
8 13 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 5
9 9 21 Spencer Meredith Spencer Meredith Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
10 6 74 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -4
11 11 69 Jamey Mooney Jamey Mooney Heber Springs, AR Heber Springs, AR -
12 7 13M Chance McCrary Chance McCrary Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -5
13 12 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -1
12 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsB-Main 2 - 2A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
2 2 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
3 5 17J Jerry Brey Jerry Brey Billings, MT Billings, MT 2
4 4 0 Eric Baldaccini Eric Baldaccini Keller, TX Keller, TX -
5 3 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -2
6 8 5L Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
7 7 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -
8 6 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -2
9 11 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 2
10 9 38 Rick Pringle Rick Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
11 13 132 Jamie Manley Jamie Manley Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 2
12 10 27J Joseph Poe Jr Joseph Poe Jr Scott, AR Scott, AR -2
13 12 48 Wade Buttrey Wade Buttrey Fairview, TN Fairview, TN -1
12 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsB-Main 3 - 1B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
2 5 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 3
3 2 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -1
4 6 21R Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
5 4 29 Chad Jones Chad Jones Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -1
6 3 21S Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -3
7 11 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 4
8 10 12M Greg Merritt Greg Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 2
9 9 1S Joey Schmidt Joey Schmidt Laurel, MS Laurel, MS -
10 8 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -2
11 7 24 Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -4
12 12 16 Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
13 13 19 Jason Long Jason Long Benton, AR Benton, AR -
12 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsB-Main 4 - 2B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
2 3 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
3 4 2T Todd Bradford Todd Bradford Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 1
4 11 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 7
5 7 6 Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX 2
6 5 17F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -1
7 6 93 Chris Sweeney Chris Sweeney Houston, TX Houston, TX -1
8 2 55 Donny Howard Donny Howard Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -6
9 9 72P Gary Floyd Gary Floyd San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -
10 8 63 Chris Williams Chris Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX -2
11 10 10K Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -1
12 12 91Z Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -
13 13 87J Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -
8 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsHeat 1 - 1A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43M Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -
2 4 8R Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 2
3 3 39 Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA -
4 2 12H Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -2
5 5 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
6 6 0 Eric Baldaccini Eric Baldaccini Keller, TX Keller, TX -
7 7 74 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -
8 8 5L Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -
9 10 27J Joseph Poe Jr Joseph Poe Jr Scott, AR Scott, AR 1
10 9 48 Wade Buttrey Wade Buttrey Fairview, TN Fairview, TN -1
11 11 132 Jamie Manley Jamie Manley Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
8 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsHeat 2 - 2A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15J Jeremy Middleton Jeremy Middleton North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -
2 3 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
3 7 85 Josh McCord Josh McCord Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 4
4 5 21X Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL 1
5 8 30 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller Cove, AR Cove, AR 3
6 6 91 Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
7 11 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 4
8 9 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 1
9 10 17A Alex Lyles Alex Lyles Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 1
10 4 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -6
11 2 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -9
8 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsHeat 3 - 3A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 6 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 4
3 7 99L Lewis Jenkins Jr Lewis Jenkins Jr Bryant, AR Bryant, AR 4
4 4 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
5 8 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 3
6 2 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -4
7 9 13M Chance McCrary Chance McCrary Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 2
8 10 38 Rick Pringle Rick Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
9 3 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -6
10 5 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -5
8 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsHeat 4 - 4A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 3
2 2 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
3 1 4X Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -2
4 7 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 3
5 3 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -2
6 6 17J Jerry Brey Jerry Brey Billings, MT Billings, MT -
7 9 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 2
8 8 21 Spencer Meredith Spencer Meredith Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
9 10 69 Jamey Mooney Jamey Mooney Heber Springs, AR Heber Springs, AR 1
10 5 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -5
8 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsHeat 5 - 1B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 3
2 2 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -
3 3 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
4 6 71 Bradyn Baker Bradyn Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 2
5 11 21S Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 6
6 8 17F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 2
7 10 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 3
8 1 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -7
9 9 72P Gary Floyd Gary Floyd San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX -
10 5 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -5
11 7 91Z Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR -4
8 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsHeat 6 - 2B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
2 4 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
3 1 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
4 3 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
5 6 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
6 5 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
7 7 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
8 10 6 Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX 2
9 9 1S Joey Schmidt Joey Schmidt Laurel, MS Laurel, MS -
10 8 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -2
11 11 19 Jason Long Jason Long Benton, AR Benton, AR -
8 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsHeat 7 - 3B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87 Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
2 4 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 2
3 3 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
4 5 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 1
5 6 55 Donny Howard Donny Howard Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 1
6 8 2T Todd Bradford Todd Bradford Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 2
7 10 93 Chris Sweeney Chris Sweeney Houston, TX Houston, TX 3
8 9 63 Chris Williams Chris Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
9 7 10K Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -2
10 1 87J Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -9
8 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsHeat 8 - 4B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -
2 2 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
3 3 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
4 4 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL -
5 5 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -
6 8 29 Chad Jones Chad Jones Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 2
7 6 21R Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
8 7 24 Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -1
9 9 12M Greg Merritt Greg Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
10 10 16 Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
3 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsQualifying 1A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 8R Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 11.812
2 8 39 Justin Sanders Justin Sanders Aromas, CA Aromas, CA 11.973
3 9 12H Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 12.221
4 3 43M Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 12.315
5 6 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 12.325
6 11 0 Eric Baldaccini Eric Baldaccini Keller, TX Keller, TX 12.433
7 10 74 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN 12.617
8 7 5L Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR 12.978
9 4 48 Wade Buttrey Wade Buttrey Fairview, TN Fairview, TN 13.207
10 2 27J Joseph Poe Jr Joseph Poe Jr Scott, AR Scott, AR 13.409
11 1 132 Jamie Manley Jamie Manley Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 13.861
3 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsQualifying 2A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 24W Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 11.949
2 6 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 12.270
3 11 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 12.343
4 9 15J Jeremy Middleton Jeremy Middleton North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR 12.407
5 3 21X Carson Short Carson Short Marion, IL Marion, IL 12.415
6 7 91 Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 12.482
7 2 85 Josh McCord Josh McCord Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 12.511
8 8 30 Joseph Miller Joseph Miller Cove, AR Cove, AR 12.522
9 4 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 12.701
10 1 17A Alex Lyles Alex Lyles Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 12.948
11 5 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 12.948
3 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsQualifying 3A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 11.986
2 6 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 12.218
3 7 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 12.369
4 2 17 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 12.429
5 10 99 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 12.485
6 9 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 12.487
7 4 99L Lewis Jenkins Jr Lewis Jenkins Jr Bryant, AR Bryant, AR 12.803
8 5 73 Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 12.921
9 3 13M Chance McCrary Chance McCrary Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 13.330
10 8 38 Rick Pringle Rick Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR 13.385
3 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsQualifying 4A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 12.073
2 7 22S Slater Helt Slater Helt Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO 12.387
3 5 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 12.554
4 10 4X Brad Bowden Brad Bowden Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 12.639
5 3 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 12.684
6 6 17J Jerry Brey Jerry Brey Billings, MT Billings, MT 12.727
7 1 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 12.741
8 8 21 Spencer Meredith Spencer Meredith Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 13.058
9 9 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 13.060
10 2 69 Jamey Mooney Jamey Mooney Heber Springs, AR Heber Springs, AR 13.853
3 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsQualifying 5 -1B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 23 Seth Bergman Seth Bergman Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 12.214
2 8 77 Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 12.348
3 9 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 12.364
4 2 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 12.369
5 4 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 12.430
6 1 71 Bradyn Baker Bradyn Baker Alexander, AR Alexander, AR 12.487
7 10 91Z Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR 12.580
8 11 17F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 12.630
9 5 72P Gary Floyd Gary Floyd San Angelo, TX San Angelo, TX 12.847
10 3 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 13.005
11 6 21S Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 13.363
3 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsQualifying 6 - 2B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 11.971
2 5 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 11.977
3 11 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 12.221
4 7 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.226
5 10 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 12.236
6 9 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 12.249
7 8 14 Jordon Mallett Jordon Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 12.407
8 1 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 12.655
9 6 1S Joey Schmidt Joey Schmidt Laurel, MS Laurel, MS 12.721
10 4 6 Christopher Townsend Christopher Townsend La Porte, TX La Porte, TX 12.812
11 3 19 Jason Long Jason Long Benton, AR Benton, AR 13.007
3 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsQualifying 7 - 3B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 11.932
2 4 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 12.127
3 1 87 Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 12.409
4 9 87J Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 12.412
5 7 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR 12.481
6 2 55 Donny Howard Donny Howard Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 12.802
7 5 10K Dewayne White Dewayne White Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 13.149
8 6 2T Todd Bradford Todd Bradford Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 13.201
9 8 63 Chris Williams Chris Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX 13.262
10 10 93 Chris Sweeney Chris Sweeney Houston, TX Houston, TX 13.709
3 Laps

KNP Painting 360 SprintsQualifying 8 - 4B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 1JR Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL 12.268
2 6 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 12.320
3 5 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 12.393
4 8 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 12.631
5 10 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 12.695
6 2 21R Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 12.717
7 4 24 Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 12.784
8 3 29 Chad Jones Chad Jones Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 13.003
9 9 12M Greg Merritt Greg Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 13.066
10 1 16 Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 13.637