10/14/2022 - Devil's Bowl Speedway
10/14/2022 - Devil's Bowl Speedway

10/14/2022
Devil's Bowl Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Kevin Ramey

Kevin Ramey

Fort Worth, TX

IMCA RaceSaver Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 4 2
Heat 3 4 2 2

Clear Selection

25 Laps

ASCS SprintsA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
2 2 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 4 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
4 11 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 7
5 8 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 3
6 9 84 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 3
7 18 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 11
8 19 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 11
9 5 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -4
10 13 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 3
11 6 15 Ryan Turner Ryan Turner Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON -5
12 12 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
13 17 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 4
14 21 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK 7
15 15 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
16 20 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 4
17 7 44M Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -10
18 10 22J Jax Redline Jax Redline Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -8
19 16 9X Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON -3
20 3 2B Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -17
21 23 87 Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
22 22 2S Tucker Doughty Tucker Doughty Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
23 24 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
24 14 4 Austin Mundie Austin Mundie Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -10
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
2 7 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 5
3 3 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 12H Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -
5 5 87 Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
6 10 45XX Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 4
7 2 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -5
8 11 23X Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 3
9 9 55 Danny Wood Danny Wood Norman, OK Norman, OK -
10 6 25B Blaine Baxter Blaine Baxter Liberty Hill, TX Liberty Hill, TX -4
11 15 98 Nate Barger Nate Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD 4
12 8 17F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -4
13 12 82C Christian Kinnison Christian Kinnison Denton, TX Denton, TX -1
14 13 63 Chris Williams Chris Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
15 14 91X Justin Fine Justin Fine Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
16 16 75X J.T. Imperial J.T. Imperial Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
12 Laps

ASCS SprintsB-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
2 4 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 2
3 3 2S Tucker Doughty Tucker Doughty Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 45J J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 2
5 5 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -
6 12 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 6
7 8 17J Jerry Bray Jerry Bray Billings, MT Billings, MT 1
8 13 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 5
9 9 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
10 10 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR -
11 15 85X Josh McCord Josh McCord Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 4
12 7 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -5
13 2 85 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -11
14 11 91 Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -3
15 14 0 Eric Baldaccini Eric Baldaccini Keller, TX Keller, TX -1
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
2 4 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 2
3 1 85 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -2
4 6 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 2
5 8 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK 3
6 3 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -3
7 5 45XX Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -2
8 7 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -1
9 9 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
10 10 98 Nate Barger Nate Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22J Jax Redline Jax Redline Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
2 2 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
3 4 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 1
4 3 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
5 5 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -
6 8 25B Blaine Baxter Blaine Baxter Liberty Hill, TX Liberty Hill, TX 2
7 6 55 Danny Wood Danny Wood Norman, OK Norman, OK -1
8 9 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 1
9 10 63 Chris Williams Chris Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
10 7 85X Josh McCord Josh McCord Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -3
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 1
2 3 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
3 6 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 3
4 1 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -3
5 7 2S Tucker Doughty Tucker Doughty Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 2
6 4 87 Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -2
7 5 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -2
8 8 23X Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
DNS 9 75X J.T. Imperial J.T. Imperial Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 84 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -
2 4 15 Ryan Turner Ryan Turner Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 2
3 5 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 2
4 6 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 2
5 8 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 3
6 3 45J J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -3
7 9 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 2
8 7 91 Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -1
9 2 0 Eric Baldaccini Eric Baldaccini Keller, TX Keller, TX -7
8 Laps

ASCS SprintsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2B Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 1
2 1 4 Austin Mundie Austin Mundie Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
3 4 44M Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 1
4 6 9X Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON 2
5 3 12H Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -2
6 5 17F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -1
7 8 17J Jerry Bray Jerry Bray Billings, MT Billings, MT 1
8 7 82C Christian Kinnison Christian Kinnison Denton, TX Denton, TX -1
9 9 91X Justin Fine Justin Fine Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 10 Landon Britt Landon Britt Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 16.021
2 1 15H Sam Hafertepe Jr Sam Hafertepe Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 16.159
3 4 11 Roger Crockett Roger Crockett Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 16.292
4 6 85 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX 16.319
5 10 45XX Johnny Herrera Johnny Herrera Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 16.320
6 8 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 16.419
7 5 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 16.559
8 2 50Z Zach Chappell Zach Chappell Talala, OK Talala, OK 16.604
9 9 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 16.682
10 7 98 Nate Barger Nate Barger Madison, SD Madison, SD 16.749
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 15.910
2 8 2C Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 16.129
3 7 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 16.216
4 4 22J Jax Redline Jax Redline Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 16.224
5 10 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 16.309
6 6 55 Danny Wood Danny Wood Norman, OK Norman, OK 16.529
7 1 85X Josh McCord Josh McCord Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 16.608
8 2 25B Blaine Baxter Blaine Baxter Liberty Hill, TX Liberty Hill, TX 16.662
9 9 938 Bradley Fezard Bradley Fezard Bonnerdale, AR Bonnerdale, AR 16.861
10 5 63 Chris Williams Chris Williams Forney, TX Forney, TX 17.146
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 87 Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 15.390
2 5 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 15.560
3 3 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 15.732
4 8 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 15.854
5 4 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 15.993
6 1 36 Jason Martin Jason Martin Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 16.030
7 7 2S Tucker Doughty Tucker Doughty Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 16.063
8 2 23X Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 16.244
9 9 75X J.T. Imperial J.T. Imperial Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 16.493
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 15 Ryan Turner Ryan Turner Dunnville, ON Dunnville, ON 15.530
2 1 45J J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 15.629
3 9 0 Eric Baldaccini Eric Baldaccini Keller, TX Keller, TX 15.676
4 4 84 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 15.747
5 5 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 15.811
6 2 55B Brandon Anderson Brandon Anderson Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 15.934
7 3 91 Michael Day Michael Day Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 15.957
8 6 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 16.005
9 7 21K Kobe Simpson Kobe Simpson Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 16.255
3 Laps

ASCS SprintsQualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 44M Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 15.604
2 8 12H Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 15.662
3 7 2B Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 15.842
4 4 4 Austin Mundie Austin Mundie Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 15.918
5 2 17F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS 16.051
6 3 9X Liam Martin Liam Martin Binbrook, ON Binbrook, ON 16.161
7 9 82C Christian Kinnison Christian Kinnison Denton, TX Denton, TX 16.200
8 5 17J Jerry Bray Jerry Bray Billings, MT Billings, MT 16.925
9 1 91X Justin Fine Justin Fine Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 17.144
20 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 74B John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
2 2 #1 Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX -
3 5 25 Chase Brewer Chase Brewer Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 2
4 6 7M Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
5 12 99X Dalton Stevens Dalton Stevens Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 7
6 4 7T Landon Thompson Landon Thompson Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -2
7 15 33 Gary Owens Gary Owens Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 8
8 16 45 Martin Edwards Martin Edwards Forney, TX Forney, TX 8
9 11 4X Heath Nestrick Heath Nestrick Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 2
10 14 16S Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 4
11 18 4 Austin Mundie Austin Mundie Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 7
12 7 2X Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -5
13 17 V8 Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX 4
14 19 44C Cody Price Cody Price Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 5
15 10 48 Nathan Moore Nathan Moore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -5
16 13 21B Justin Bates Justin Bates Bartonville, TX Bartonville, TX -3
17 1 16 Blake Baccus Blake Baccus Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -16
18 8 10G Marcus Thomas Marcus Thomas Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX -10
19 9 6M Blake Mallory Blake Mallory Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -10
20 20 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -
10 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21B Justin Bates Justin Bates Bartonville, TX Bartonville, TX 1
2 3 33 Gary Owens Gary Owens Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 1
3 6 V8 Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX 3
4 5 44C Cody Price Cody Price Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 18 Logan Scherb Logan Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 3
6 7 1O Michael Oliver Michael Oliver Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 1
7 11 41M Steve McMackin Steve McMackin Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 4
8 10 15JR Thomas Johnson Thomas Johnson Deridder, LA Deridder, LA 2
9 4 24 Joseph Kasper Joseph Kasper Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX -5
10 9 52 Aaron Quijano Aaron Quijano El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
11 13 23 Junior Jenkins Junior Jenkins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX 2
12 1 32 Corby Scherb Corby Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -11
DNS 12 4R Randy Henderson Randy Henderson Garland, TX Garland, TX -
10 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver SprintsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16S Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
2 3 45 Martin Edwards Martin Edwards Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
3 6 4 Austin Mundie Austin Mundie Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 3
4 2 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 1M Larry Long Larry Long Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -1
6 8 2 Brekton Crouch Brekton Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
7 5 12W Raven Culp Raven Culp Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -2
8 9 14B Robert Byrom Robert Byrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
9 11 91 Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX 2
10 12 4B Hunter Bloxom Hunter Bloxom Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 2
11 10 19 Keith Hukill Keith Hukill Eustace, TX Eustace, TX -1
12 13 8 Corey Minor Corey Minor Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 1
13 7 49 Justin Fifield Justin Fifield Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -6
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6M Blake Mallory Blake Mallory Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -
2 3 4X Heath Nestrick Heath Nestrick Caddo Mills, TX Caddo Mills, TX 1
3 6 10G Marcus Thomas Marcus Thomas Corsicana, TX Corsicana, TX 3
4 2 12W Raven Culp Raven Culp Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -2
5 4 49 Justin Fifield Justin Fifield Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -1
6 8 4 Austin Mundie Austin Mundie Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 2
7 5 41M Steve McMackin Steve McMackin Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -2
8 7 8 Corey Minor Corey Minor Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -1
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Blake Baccus Blake Baccus Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 1
2 5 74B John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
3 1 20 Chad Wilson Chad Wilson North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -2
4 4 24 Joseph Kasper Joseph Kasper Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX -
5 7 33 Gary Owens Gary Owens Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 2
6 6 18 Logan Scherb Logan Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
7 3 91 Craig Oakes Craig Oakes Marshall, TX Marshall, TX -4
8 8 4B Hunter Bloxom Hunter Bloxom Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7T Landon Thompson Landon Thompson Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
2 4 7M Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 2
3 5 99X Dalton Stevens Dalton Stevens Scurry, TX Scurry, TX 2
4 1 1O Michael Oliver Michael Oliver Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -3
5 7 45 Martin Edwards Martin Edwards Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
6 2 14B Robert Byrom Robert Byrom Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -4
7 6 19 Keith Hukill Keith Hukill Eustace, TX Eustace, TX -1
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Chase Brewer Chase Brewer Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 1
2 1 32 Corby Scherb Corby Scherb Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -1
3 3 16S Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
4 5 21B Justin Bates Justin Bates Bartonville, TX Bartonville, TX 1
5 6 1M Larry Long Larry Long Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 1
6 4 52 Aaron Quijano Aaron Quijano El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -2
7 7 15JR Thomas Johnson Thomas Johnson Deridder, LA Deridder, LA -
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver SprintsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Nathan Moore Nathan Moore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
2 4 2X Colby Stubblefield Colby Stubblefield Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 2
3 7 #1 Justin Zimmerman Justin Zimmerman Athens, TX Athens, TX 4
4 2 V8 Robert Vetter Robert Vetter Wolfe City, TX Wolfe City, TX -2
5 6 44C Cody Price Cody Price Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX 1
6 5 2 Brekton Crouch Brekton Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
7 3 4R Randy Henderson Randy Henderson Garland, TX Garland, TX -4
8 8 23 Junior Jenkins Junior Jenkins Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -
15 Laps

Lone Star Accessories Factory StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 17 Tommy Davis Jr Tommy Davis Jr Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 7
2 17 2 Jason Troutman Jason Troutman Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 15
3 3 123 Brett Jensen Brett Jensen Forney, TX Forney, TX -
4 5 718 Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
5 6 21M Blayne Murphy Blayne Murphy Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 1
6 7 12R Matt Reid Matt Reid Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
7 15 77 Mark Ross Mark Ross Nevada, TX Nevada, TX 8
8 10 74 Kevin Hazelip Kevin Hazelip Malakoff, TX Malakoff, TX 2
9 18 12 Jeff Oster Jeff Oster Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 9
10 11 23 Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX 1
11 2 123B Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK -9
12 22 K13 Shane King Shane King Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX 10
13 19 16 Tyler Ballew Tyler Ballew Haltom City, TX Haltom City, TX 6
14 12 174 Blake Hazelip Blake Hazelip Athens, TX Athens, TX -2
15 21 22J Jerry Cowart Jerry Cowart Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 6
16 4 8 Rick Murray Rick Murray Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX -12
17 9 34 Russ Houck II Russ Houck II Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -8
18 14 6B Bobby Morphis Bobby Morphis Forney, TX Forney, TX -4
19 1 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -18
20 16 234 Chad Dijkman Chad Dijkman Forney, TX Forney, TX -4
21 13 84 Tom Lorenz Tom Lorenz Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX -8
22 20 77K Joe Kasper Joe Kasper Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX -2
23 24 17T Dustin Thomas Dustin Thomas Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
24 23 10 Scott Harden Scott Harden Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX -1
6 Laps

Lone Star Accessories Factory StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 123 Brett Jensen Brett Jensen Forney, TX Forney, TX 1
2 4 123B Cory Whitworth Cory Whitworth Durant, OK Durant, OK 2
3 3 23 Don Jensen Don Jensen Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -
4 6 17 Tommy Davis Jr Tommy Davis Jr Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 2
5 8 74 Kevin Hazelip Kevin Hazelip Malakoff, TX Malakoff, TX 3
6 5 12 Jeff Oster Jeff Oster Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -1
7 7 16 Tyler Ballew Tyler Ballew Haltom City, TX Haltom City, TX -
8 1 17T Dustin Thomas Dustin Thomas Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -7
6 Laps

Lone Star Accessories Factory StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98 Chris Davis Chris Davis Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
2 6 718 Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 4
3 7 8 Rick Murray Rick Murray Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX 4
4 3 6B Bobby Morphis Bobby Morphis Forney, TX Forney, TX -1
5 4 2 Jason Troutman Jason Troutman Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -1
6 8 77 Mark Ross Mark Ross Nevada, TX Nevada, TX 2
7 5 77K Joe Kasper Joe Kasper Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX -2
8 2 10 Scott Harden Scott Harden Rowlett, TX Rowlett, TX -6
6 Laps

Lone Star Accessories Factory StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21M Blayne Murphy Blayne Murphy Maypearl, TX Maypearl, TX 3
2 3 12R Matt Reid Matt Reid Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
3 2 174 Blake Hazelip Blake Hazelip Athens, TX Athens, TX -1
4 6 34 Russ Houck II Russ Houck II Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX 2
5 7 84 Tom Lorenz Tom Lorenz Red Oak, TX Red Oak, TX 2
6 8 234 Chad Dijkman Chad Dijkman Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
7 1 22J Jerry Cowart Jerry Cowart Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -6
8 5 K13 Shane King Shane King Seagoville, TX Seagoville, TX -3
15 Laps

Buckmeyer Motorsports Limited ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX 5
2 2 20 Terry Pritchett Terry Pritchett -
3 14 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 11
4 5 07G Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 1
5 3 44BJ Brent Jones Brent Jones Royse City, TX Royse City, TX -2
6 9 5 Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 3
7 8 33 Pepper Kuykendall Pepper Kuykendall Venus, TX Venus, TX 1
8 13 1* Jason Troutman Jason Troutman Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 5
9 1 19 Jeff McGibboney Jeff McGibboney Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -8
10 11 79 Tyler Parker Tyler Parker Frankston, TX Frankston, TX 1
11 12 81B Elliott Davis Elliott Davis Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 1
12 15 15B JT Blackwell JT Blackwell Crandall, TX Crandall, TX 3
13 7 9B Billy Burt Billy Burt Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX -6
14 4 41JR Seth McMackin Seth McMackin Lone Oak, TX Lone Oak, TX -10
15 20 99D Darrell Franklin Darrell Franklin Irving, TX Irving, TX 5
16 17 14 David Chenoweth David Chenoweth Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 1
17 18 7R Chris Reavis Chris Reavis Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 1
18 16 27H Frank Holsinger Frank Holsinger Irving, TX Irving, TX -2
19 19 12A David Adams David Adams Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -
20 22 19X Dean Boyce Dean Boyce Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 2
21 21 22 Scott Prather Scott Prather Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
22 23 21 Jason Fortier Jason Fortier Coppell, TX Coppell, TX 1
DNS 10 55 Tommy Davis Jr Tommy Davis Jr Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -
6 Laps

Buckmeyer Motorsports Limited ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 19 Jeff McGibboney Jeff McGibboney Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 4
2 2 33 Pepper Kuykendall Pepper Kuykendall Venus, TX Venus, TX -
3 4 5 Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Tyler, TX Tyler, TX 1
4 3 81B Elliott Davis Elliott Davis Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -1
5 7 79 Tyler Parker Tyler Parker Frankston, TX Frankston, TX 2
6 8 27H Frank Holsinger Frank Holsinger Irving, TX Irving, TX 2
7 6 12A David Adams David Adams Scurry, TX Scurry, TX -1
8 1 21 Jason Fortier Jason Fortier Coppell, TX Coppell, TX -7
6 Laps

Buckmeyer Motorsports Limited ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44BJ Brent Jones Brent Jones Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 2
2 4 56 Steven Ashcraft Steven Ashcraft Forney, TX Forney, TX 2
3 1 55 Tommy Davis Jr Tommy Davis Jr Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -2
4 7 9B Billy Burt Billy Burt Carrollton, TX Carrollton, TX 3
5 6 1* Jason Troutman Jason Troutman Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX 1
6 5 14 David Chenoweth David Chenoweth Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX -1
7 2 19X Dean Boyce Dean Boyce Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -5
8 8 22 Scott Prather Scott Prather Dallas, TX Dallas, TX -
6 Laps

Buckmeyer Motorsports Limited ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20 Terry Pritchett Terry Pritchett 3
2 5 41JR Seth McMackin Seth McMackin Lone Oak, TX Lone Oak, TX 3
3 7 07G Walter Hamilton Walter Hamilton Dallas, TX Dallas, TX 4
4 2 15B JT Blackwell JT Blackwell Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -2
5 6 11 Eric Luttrell Eric Luttrell Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
6 1 7R Chris Reavis Chris Reavis Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -5
7 3 99D Darrell Franklin Darrell Franklin Irving, TX Irving, TX -4
15 Laps

Reese Air Services ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 7
2 3 711 Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
3 6 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr Clyde Dunn Jr Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 3
4 5 98 Troy Tindall Troy Tindall Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
5 11 3 Sam Cox Sam Cox Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 6
6 7 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 1
7 12 58 Todd Greeninger Todd Greeninger Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX 5
8 10 0 Sam Pearson Sam Pearson Navada, TX Navada, TX 2
9 14 26D Cody Duke Cody Duke Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX 5
10 2 4R Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX -8
11 9 17 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -2
12 1 21 Gary Brooks Gary Brooks Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -11
13 13 27H Johnny Dunn Jr Johnny Dunn Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -
14 4 45J Michael Jackson Michael Jackson Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -10
15 15 15 Kyle Cave Kyle Cave Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -
DNS 16 8 Skip O'Neal Skip O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -
DNS 17 9K Thomas Blackwell Thomas Blackwell Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
8 Laps

Reese Air Services ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Royse City, TX Royse City, TX 1
2 1 98 Troy Tindall Troy Tindall Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX -1
3 3 21 Gary Brooks Gary Brooks Grand Prairie, TX Grand Prairie, TX -
4 7 88XXX Clyde Dunn Jr Clyde Dunn Jr Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 3
5 8 4R Kevin Rowland Kevin Rowland Cedar Hill, TX Cedar Hill, TX 3
6 9 0 Sam Pearson Sam Pearson Navada, TX Navada, TX 3
7 6 26D Cody Duke Cody Duke Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -1
8 5 8 Skip O'Neal Skip O'Neal Midlothian, TX Midlothian, TX -3
DNS 4 9K Thomas Blackwell Thomas Blackwell Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
8 Laps

Reese Air Services ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Kevin Rutherford Kevin Rutherford Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 1
2 1 45J Michael Jackson Michael Jackson Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -1
3 4 711 Cody Smith Cody Smith Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX 1
4 5 17 Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 1
5 3 58 Todd Greeninger Todd Greeninger Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -2
6 7 3 Sam Cox Sam Cox Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound, TX 1
7 8 27H Johnny Dunn Jr Johnny Dunn Jr Sunnyvale, TX Sunnyvale, TX 1
8 6 15 Kyle Cave Kyle Cave Lavon, TX Lavon, TX -2