2/19/2022 - Abilene Speedway
2/19/2022 - Abilene Speedway

2/19/2022
Abilene Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Chris Elliott

Chris Elliott

Abilene, TX

IMCA Modifieds by Abilene Radiator Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 18 11 7
B Feature 2 11 4 7
Heat 2 4 7 -3

Clear Selection

20 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars by LoneStar PerformanceA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 99 Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 5
2 5 018 PJ Egbert PJ Egbert Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 3
3 2 98 Tyler Iverson Tyler Iverson Albion, NE Albion, NE -1
4 3 011 Derek Brown Derek Brown Stoutland, MO Stoutland, MO -1
5 12 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 7
6 7 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 1
7 11 099 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 4
8 8 130 Abe Huls Abe Huls Carthage, IL Carthage, IL -
9 10 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX 1
10 16 6 Caleb Stone Caleb Stone Lovington, NM Lovington, NM 6
11 15 199 Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 4
12 13 160 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
13 17 40 Taylor Carver Taylor Carver Lockesburg, AR Lockesburg, AR 4
14 14 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA -
15 9 81 Randy Weaver Randy Weaver Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -6
16 20 01 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Delta, CO Delta, CO 4
17 1 34 Jordan Zillmer Jordan Zillmer Cleveland, ND Cleveland, ND -16
18 19 07 Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 1
19 4 37 Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS -15
DNS 18 13 David Goode Sr David Goode Sr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -
12 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars by LoneStar PerformanceB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 099 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA -
2 2 160 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -
3 3 199 Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA -
4 6 40 Taylor Carver Taylor Carver Lockesburg, AR Lockesburg, AR 2
5 4 07 Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX -1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 60 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -1
7 17 92 Dan Mackenthun Dan Mackenthun Hamburg, MN Hamburg, MN 10
8 9 101 Dusty McGaha Dusty McGaha Hawley, TX Hawley, TX 1
9 11 233 TANNER COX TANNER COX Colorado City, TX Colorado City, TX 2
10 8 144 Joe O'Bryan Joe O'Bryan Taylor, TX Taylor, TX -2
11 12 52 Larry Bradley Larry Bradley Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 1
12 15 33 Bill Poindexter Bill Poindexter Clyde, TX Clyde, TX 3
13 13 06 Brad Hartwick Brad Hartwick ROSE BUD, AR ROSE BUD, AR -
14 7 2 Dustin White Dustin White Lamesa, TX Lamesa, TX -7
15 10 212 Gabriel Ponce Gabriel Ponce Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -5
16 16 23 Mark Simon Mark Simon Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO -
DNS 14 126 Robert Yearian Robert Yearian Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
12 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars by LoneStar PerformanceB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 2
2 4 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA 2
3 8 6 Caleb Stone Caleb Stone Lovington, NM Lovington, NM 5
4 2 13 David Goode Sr David Goode Sr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -2
5 7 01 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Delta, CO Delta, CO 2
Top 5 transfer
6 5 11 Kyle Clough Kyle Clough Wallace, NE Wallace, NE -1
7 6 181 Matt Speckman Matt Speckman Sleepy Eye, MN Sleepy Eye, MN -1
8 12 91 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
9 13 68 Damon Richards Damon Richards David City, NE David City, NE 4
10 10 114 Kevin Ward Kevin Ward Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
11 14 1 Bosco Garrett Bosco Garrett Dublin, TX Dublin, TX 3
12 1 26 Allen Bradley Allen Bradley Marvel, CO Marvel, CO -11
13 17 25 Jeramey Bradley Jeramey Bradley Gardendale, TX Gardendale, TX 4
14 15 03 Jack Miles Jack Miles Midland, TX Midland, TX 1
DNS 11 225 Nathan Lemons Nathan Lemons Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -
DNS 16 59 Chad Hertel Chad Hertel Buffalo Gap , TX Buffalo Gap , TX -
DNS 9 16 Haydan Hartwick Haydan Hartwick Tumbling Shoals, AR Tumbling Shoals, AR -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars by LoneStar PerformanceHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 018 PJ Egbert PJ Egbert Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -
2 6 99 Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 4
Top 2 transfer
3 2 099 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA -1
4 5 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
5 7 40 Taylor Carver Taylor Carver Lockesburg, AR Lockesburg, AR 2
6 3 6 Caleb Stone Caleb Stone Lovington, NM Lovington, NM -3
7 8 233 TANNER COX TANNER COX Colorado City, TX Colorado City, TX 1
8 4 68 Damon Richards Damon Richards David City, NE David City, NE -4
9 9 23 Mark Simon Mark Simon Buffalo, MO Buffalo, MO -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars by LoneStar PerformanceHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 37 Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS 5
2 2 81 Randy Weaver Randy Weaver Little Rock, AR Little Rock, AR -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 26 Allen Bradley Allen Bradley Marvel, CO Marvel, CO -
4 8 07 Dennis Bissonnette Dennis Bissonnette Stephenville, TX Stephenville, TX 4
5 5 181 Matt Speckman Matt Speckman Sleepy Eye, MN Sleepy Eye, MN -
6 9 101 Dusty McGaha Dusty McGaha Hawley, TX Hawley, TX 3
7 7 225 Nathan Lemons Nathan Lemons Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -
8 1 126 Robert Yearian Robert Yearian Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -7
9 4 59 Chad Hertel Chad Hertel Buffalo Gap , TX Buffalo Gap , TX -5
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars by LoneStar PerformanceHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50 Matt Guillaume Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -
2 2 011 Derek Brown Derek Brown Stoutland, MO Stoutland, MO -
Top 2 transfer
3 6 160 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 3
4 5 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA 1
5 3 2 Dustin White Dustin White Lamesa, TX Lamesa, TX -2
6 9 16 Haydan Hartwick Haydan Hartwick Tumbling Shoals, AR Tumbling Shoals, AR 3
7 8 52 Larry Bradley Larry Bradley Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 1
8 4 1 Bosco Garrett Bosco Garrett Dublin, TX Dublin, TX -4
9 7 92 Dan Mackenthun Dan Mackenthun Hamburg, MN Hamburg, MN -2
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars by LoneStar PerformanceHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 130 Abe Huls Abe Huls Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 2
2 5 34 Jordan Zillmer Jordan Zillmer Cleveland, ND Cleveland, ND 3
Top 2 transfer
3 2 13 David Goode Sr David Goode Sr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -1
4 9 60 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 5
5 8 01 Ricky Alvarado Ricky Alvarado Delta, CO Delta, CO 3
6 7 212 Gabriel Ponce Gabriel Ponce Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
7 4 91 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
8 1 33 Bill Poindexter Bill Poindexter Clyde, TX Clyde, TX -7
9 6 25 Jeramey Bradley Jeramey Bradley Gardendale, TX Gardendale, TX -3
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars by LoneStar PerformanceHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 98 Tyler Iverson Tyler Iverson Albion, NE Albion, NE 4
2 4 88 Blake Clark Blake Clark Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 2
Top 2 transfer
3 7 199 Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 4
4 2 11 Kyle Clough Kyle Clough Wallace, NE Wallace, NE -2
5 8 144 Joe O'Bryan Joe O'Bryan Taylor, TX Taylor, TX 3
6 6 114 Kevin Ward Kevin Ward Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
7 1 06 Brad Hartwick Brad Hartwick ROSE BUD, AR ROSE BUD, AR -6
8 3 03 Jack Miles Jack Miles Midland, TX Midland, TX -5
20 Laps

IMCA Modifieds by Abilene RadiatorA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 09 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -
2 5 3 Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 3
3 10 199 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA 7
4 3 231 Jim Thies Jim Thies Mapleton, IA Mapleton, IA -1
5 12 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK 7
6 9 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 3
7 7 25 Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS -
8 14 87 John Webb John Webb Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 6
9 11 44 Fred Wojtek Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX Blackwell, TX 2
10 13 49 Vince Ogle Vince Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
11 18 819 Chris Elliott Chris Elliott Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 7
12 4 6 Caleb Stone Caleb Stone Lovington, NM Lovington, NM -8
13 19 20 Brandon Clough Brandon Clough Wallace, NE Wallace, NE 6
14 2 14 Dave Trauernicht Dave Trauernicht Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -12
15 17 17 Cody Tidwell Cody Tidwell Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX 2
16 6 117 David Goode Jr David Goode Jr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX -10
17 20 48 Danny Patterson Danny Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 3
18 16 55 Justin Shaw Justin Shaw Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX -2
19 8 89 Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX -11
20 15 91 Kyle Wisdom Kyle Wisdom Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -5
12 Laps

IMCA Modifieds by Abilene RadiatorB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Fred Wojtek Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX Blackwell, TX 1
2 1 49 Vince Ogle Vince Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
3 3 91 Kyle Wisdom Kyle Wisdom Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
4 4 17 Cody Tidwell Cody Tidwell Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX -
5 8 20 Brandon Clough Brandon Clough Wallace, NE Wallace, NE 3
Top 5 transfer
6 7 61 Michael Ables Michael Ables Caddo, OK Caddo, OK 1
7 5 04 Harvey Wojtek Harvey Wojtek Robert Lee, TX Robert Lee, TX -2
8 6 18 Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -2
9 11 01 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 2
10 12 110 TeeJay Janousek TeeJay Janousek Hays, KS Hays, KS 2
11 14 38 Gary Puckett Gary Puckett Post, TX Post, TX 3
12 10 10 Levi Ely Levi Ely Trent, TX Trent, TX -2
13 13 7 Kenzington Ogle Kenzington Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
14 9 30 Jamie Newton Jamie Newton Carlsbad, NM Carlsbad, NM -5
12 Laps

IMCA Modifieds by Abilene RadiatorB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -
2 4 87 John Webb John Webb Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 2
3 8 55 Justin Shaw Justin Shaw Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX 5
4 11 819 Chris Elliott Chris Elliott Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 7
5 10 48 Danny Patterson Danny Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 5
Top 5 transfer
6 7 377 Donald Banker Donald Banker Austin, TX Austin, TX 1
7 3 11 Kade Ogle Kade Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -4
8 2 23 Mike Powers Mike Powers Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -6
9 6 69 Danny Hogue Danny Hogue Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -3
10 14 77 Steve Askew Steve Askew Prosper, TX Prosper, TX 4
11 9 8 Trevor Lutz Trevor Lutz Snyder, TX Snyder, TX -2
12 5 161 Shane Priddy Shane Priddy Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -7
13 12 9 Spencer Hartwick Spencer Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -1
DNS 13 42 Beau Collins Beau Collins Savoy, TX Savoy, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds by Abilene RadiatorHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 911 Josh McGaha Josh McGaha Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 6
2 4 117 David Goode Jr David Goode Jr Copperas Cove, TX Copperas Cove, TX 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 49 Vince Ogle Vince Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
4 1 11 Kade Ogle Kade Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -3
5 8 18 Tim Clonch Tim Clonch Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX 3
6 2 55 Justin Shaw Justin Shaw Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX -4
7 5 01 Mark Patterson Mark Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -2
8 6 42 Beau Collins Beau Collins Savoy, TX Savoy, TX -2
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds by Abilene RadiatorHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 89 Steven Whiteaker Jr Steven Whiteaker Jr Robstown, TX Robstown, TX 1
2 5 09 Brint Hartwick Brint Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR 3
Top 2 transfer
3 3 60 William Gould William Gould Calera, OK Calera, OK -
4 7 17 Cody Tidwell Cody Tidwell Round Rock, TX Round Rock, TX 3
5 1 69 Danny Hogue Danny Hogue Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -4
6 6 30 Jamie Newton Jamie Newton Carlsbad, NM Carlsbad, NM -
7 4 819 Chris Elliott Chris Elliott Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -3
8 8 38 Gary Puckett Gary Puckett Post, TX Post, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds by Abilene RadiatorHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6 Caleb Stone Caleb Stone Lovington, NM Lovington, NM 2
2 1 231 Jim Thies Jim Thies Mapleton, IA Mapleton, IA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 44 Fred Wojtek Fred Wojtek Blackwell, TX Blackwell, TX 1
4 6 87 John Webb John Webb Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 2
5 5 61 Michael Ables Michael Ables Caddo, OK Caddo, OK -
6 8 8 Trevor Lutz Trevor Lutz Snyder, TX Snyder, TX 2
7 7 110 TeeJay Janousek TeeJay Janousek Hays, KS Hays, KS -
8 2 77 Steve Askew Steve Askew Prosper, TX Prosper, TX -6
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds by Abilene RadiatorHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS -
2 6 3 Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 4
Top 2 transfer
3 2 23 Mike Powers Mike Powers Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -1
4 3 04 Harvey Wojtek Harvey Wojtek Robert Lee, TX Robert Lee, TX -1
5 4 377 Donald Banker Donald Banker Austin, TX Austin, TX -1
6 5 10 Levi Ely Levi Ely Trent, TX Trent, TX -1
DNS 7 9 Spencer Hartwick Spencer Hartwick Quitman, AR Quitman, AR -
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds by Abilene RadiatorHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 199 Jesse Sobbing Jesse Sobbing Malvern, IA Malvern, IA -
2 4 14 Dave Trauernicht Dave Trauernicht Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 2
Top 2 transfer
3 2 91 Kyle Wisdom Kyle Wisdom Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -1
4 5 161 Shane Priddy Shane Priddy Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 1
5 7 20 Brandon Clough Brandon Clough Wallace, NE Wallace, NE 2
6 6 48 Danny Patterson Danny Patterson Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -
7 3 7 Kenzington Ogle Kenzington Ogle Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -4
20 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7 Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX 2
2 4 04 Randy Martin Randy Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 2
3 1 51 Keagan Haralson Keagan Haralson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
4 10 1 Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 6
5 9 34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 4
6 7 11 Brandon McFall Brandon McFall Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
7 8 60 Dustin Virkus Dustin Virkus Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN 1
8 14 112 Gage Davis Gage Davis Midland, TX Midland, TX 6
9 2 16 Kelly VanDriel Kelly VanDriel Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -7
10 13 4 Kooper Teafatiller Kooper Teafatiller Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX 3
11 5 31 THOMAS BEDRICK THOMAS BEDRICK Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -6
12 6 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX -6
DNS 16 23 Tylan Davis Tylan Davis -
DNS 11 67 Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
DNS 12 01 Shawn Miles Shawn Miles Midland, TX Midland, TX -
DNS 15 014 Kollin Teafatiller Kollin Teafatiller Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Steven Bevills Steven Bevills Granbury, TX Granbury, TX -
2 8 04 Randy Martin Randy Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX 6
3 6 41 Frank Lackey Frank Lackey Joshua, TX Joshua, TX 3
4 5 11 Brandon McFall Brandon McFall Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 1
5 7 16 Kelly VanDriel Kelly VanDriel Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
6 4 67 Sean Leasure Sean Leasure Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -2
7 2 4 Kooper Teafatiller Kooper Teafatiller Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -5
8 3 014 Kollin Teafatiller Kollin Teafatiller Iowa Park, TX Iowa Park, TX -5
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 34 Michael Trammell Michael Trammell Decatur, TX Decatur, TX 1
2 1 1 Chase Martin Chase Martin Springtown, TX Springtown, TX -1
3 4 60 Dustin Virkus Dustin Virkus Clarkfield, MN Clarkfield, MN 1
4 7 51 Keagan Haralson Keagan Haralson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
5 3 31 THOMAS BEDRICK THOMAS BEDRICK Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -2
6 5 01 Shawn Miles Shawn Miles Midland, TX Midland, TX -1
7 8 112 Gage Davis Gage Davis Midland, TX Midland, TX 1
8 6 23 Tylan Davis Tylan Davis -2
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA SportMods by Dark Horse Racing ShocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 48 Bradley Poor Bradley Poor Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
2 5 3 Payton Zentgraf Payton Zentgraf Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 3
3 2 88 Austin Moore Austin Moore Axtell, TX Axtell, TX -1
4 7 11 Tim Hamilton Tim Hamilton Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 3
5 9 325 Hunter Welch Hunter Welch Olustee, OK Olustee, OK 4
6 12 38 Matt Mueller Matt Mueller Stamford, TX Stamford, TX 6
7 6 35 Tony Spencer Tony Spencer Lovington, NM Lovington, NM -1
8 1 104 Roger Sisson Roger Sisson Shallowater, TX Shallowater, TX -7
9 18 9 Gavin Faulks Gavin Faulks Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 9
10 21 121 Michael Scott Michael Scott Clyde, TX Clyde, TX 11
11 13 110 Reagan Martin Reagan Martin Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 2
12 19 31 Cole Bishop Cole Bishop Cypress, TX Cypress, TX 7
13 4 12 Leland Cruz Leland Cruz Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -9
14 10 25 Terry Owen Terry Owen Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -4
15 16 13 Bret Bush Bret Bush Cisco, TX Cisco, TX 1
16 20 118 Robby Crabtree Robby Crabtree Clyde, TX Clyde, TX 4
17 15 318 Scotty Cook Scotty Cook Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -2
18 8 98 Michael Watkins Michael Watkins Hawley, TX Hawley, TX -10
19 11 39 Devin Ely Devin Ely Tuscola, TX Tuscola, TX -8
DNS 14 57 Corey Ross Corey Ross Tishomingo, OK Tishomingo, OK -
DNS 17 34 Bubba Ross Bubba Ross Tishomingo, OK Tishomingo, OK -
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods by Dark Horse Racing ShocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Terry Owen Terry Owen Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
2 6 38 Matt Mueller Matt Mueller Stamford, TX Stamford, TX 4
3 5 88 Austin Moore Austin Moore Axtell, TX Axtell, TX 2
4 4 35 Tony Spencer Tony Spencer Lovington, NM Lovington, NM -
5 2 110 Reagan Martin Reagan Martin Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -3
6 7 13 Bret Bush Bret Bush Cisco, TX Cisco, TX 1
7 3 31 Cole Bishop Cole Bishop Cypress, TX Cypress, TX -4
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods by Dark Horse Racing ShocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Payton Zentgraf Payton Zentgraf Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 1
2 3 98 Michael Watkins Michael Watkins Hawley, TX Hawley, TX 1
3 5 11 Tim Hamilton Tim Hamilton Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK 2
4 1 12 Leland Cruz Leland Cruz Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -3
5 6 57 Corey Ross Corey Ross Tishomingo, OK Tishomingo, OK 1
6 7 34 Bubba Ross Bubba Ross Tishomingo, OK Tishomingo, OK 1
DQ 4 118 Robby Crabtree Robby Crabtree Clyde, TX Clyde, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods by Dark Horse Racing ShocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Bradley Poor Bradley Poor Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
2 5 325 Hunter Welch Hunter Welch Olustee, OK Olustee, OK 3
3 3 104 Roger Sisson Roger Sisson Shallowater, TX Shallowater, TX -
4 4 39 Devin Ely Devin Ely Tuscola, TX Tuscola, TX -
DNS 6 318 Scotty Cook Scotty Cook Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
DQ 2 9 Gavin Faulks Gavin Faulks Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
DQ 7 121 Michael Scott Michael Scott Clyde, TX Clyde, TX -
All transfer
20 Laps

Street Stock by Five Star CoatingsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 45 Michael Maraschick Michael Maraschick Midland, TX Midland, TX 2
2 5 0 Rodney Sparks Rodney Sparks Clyde, TX Clyde, TX 3
3 7 18 Cutter Spalding Cutter Spalding Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 4
4 10 5 Josh Abels Josh Abels Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 6
5 1 161 JD Davis JD Davis Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -4
6 2 42 April Phillips April Phillips Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -4
7 4 61 Bennie Saiz Bennie Saiz Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -3
8 9 26 Tobie Talk Tobie Talk Malcom, IA Malcom, IA 1
9 12 17 Danny Jay Rister Danny Jay Rister Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 3
10 8 6 Kenneth Sikes Kenneth Sikes Clyde, TX Clyde, TX -2
11 6 16 Lee Riley Lee Riley Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -5
12 11 31 James Robbins James Robbins Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
13 13 46 Brad Hulsey Brad Hulsey Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
8 Laps

Street Stock by Five Star CoatingsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 45 Michael Maraschick Michael Maraschick Midland, TX Midland, TX 4
2 1 5 Josh Abels Josh Abels Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -1
3 2 161 JD Davis JD Davis Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -1
4 6 6 Kenneth Sikes Kenneth Sikes Clyde, TX Clyde, TX 2
5 3 16 Lee Riley Lee Riley Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
6 7 31 James Robbins James Robbins Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
7 4 46 Brad Hulsey Brad Hulsey Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Street Stock by Five Star CoatingsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 42 April Phillips April Phillips Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
2 6 18 Cutter Spalding Cutter Spalding Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 4
3 5 0 Rodney Sparks Rodney Sparks Clyde, TX Clyde, TX 2
4 2 26 Tobie Talk Tobie Talk Malcom, IA Malcom, IA -2
5 4 61 Bennie Saiz Bennie Saiz Mineral Wells, TX Mineral Wells, TX -1
6 1 17 Danny Jay Rister Danny Jay Rister Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -5
All transfer
15 Laps

Jr Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48 Karter Haralson Karter Haralson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
2 1 17 Lacy Phillips Lacy Phillips Hawley, TX Hawley, TX -1