9/17/2022 - Atomic Speedway
9/17/2022 - Atomic Speedway

9/17/2022
Atomic Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dave Jamison

Dave Jamison

Kryptonite RaceCars Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 17 18 -1
B Feature 1 1 2 -1
Heat 1 7 6 1
Qualifying 15.472 19 -13

Clear Selection

40 Laps

Impact Race Gear Late ModelsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 97 Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY 3
2 7 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 5
3 3 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -
4 8 39 Henry Hornsby Henry Hornsby Bradley, WV Bradley, WV 4
5 9 44C Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 4
6 11 13W David Webb David Webb Nicholasville, KY Nicholasville, KY 5
7 17 53C Andy Bond Andy Bond 10
8 5 29 Clint Keenan Clint Keenan Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH -3
9 10 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 1
10 12 6 Travis Carr Travis Carr Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH 2
11 6 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -5
12 20 33AJ Austin Lay Austin Lay Florence, KY Florence, KY 8
13 18 7 Audie Swartz Audie Swartz Minford, OH Minford, OH 5
14 19 19 Chad Smith Chad Smith Waynesville, OH Waynesville, OH 5
15 1 C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -14
16 16 11H Jared Hawkins Jared Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -
17 2 11 Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY -15
18 14 95J Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -4
19 13 1 Lucas Crooks Lucas Crooks Grayson, KY Grayson, KY -6
20 15 37 Jacob Hawkins Jacob Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -5
DNS 22 44 Colten Burdette Colten Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
DNS 21 34 Vern Lefevers Vern Lefevers Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
8 Laps

Impact Race Gear Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
2 3 97 Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY 1
3 4 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 1
4 5 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 1
5 7 1 Lucas Crooks Lucas Crooks Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 2
6 2 11H Jared Hawkins Jared Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -4
7 6 19 Chad Smith Chad Smith Waynesville, OH Waynesville, OH -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Impact Race Gear Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY -
2 2 29 Clint Keenan Clint Keenan Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH -
3 3 39 Henry Hornsby Henry Hornsby Bradley, WV Bradley, WV -
4 6 13W David Webb David Webb Nicholasville, KY Nicholasville, KY 2
5 5 95J Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -
6 4 53C Andy Bond Andy Bond -2
7 7 33AJ Austin Lay Austin Lay Florence, KY Florence, KY -
All transfer
8 Laps

Impact Race Gear Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -
2 2 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
3 5 44C Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 2
4 6 6 Travis Carr Travis Carr Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH 2
5 3 37 Jacob Hawkins Jacob Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -2
6 4 7 Audie Swartz Audie Swartz Minford, OH Minford, OH -2
DNS 7 34 Vern Lefevers Vern Lefevers Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH -
All transfer
2 Laps

Impact Race Gear Late ModelsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 13.071
2 2 11 Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY 13.124
3 4 71C RJ Conley RJ Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 13.159
4 22 11H Jared Hawkins Jared Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 13.207
5 5 29 Clint Keenan Clint Keenan Pataskala, OH Pataskala, OH 13.269
6 3 20TC Tristan Chamberlain Tristan Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 13.331
7 20 97 Michael Chilton Michael Chilton Salvisa, KY Salvisa, KY 13.331
8 10 39 Henry Hornsby Henry Hornsby Bradley, WV Bradley, WV 13.386
9 16 37 Jacob Hawkins Jacob Hawkins Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 13.426
10 6 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 13.440
11 15 53C Andy Bond Andy Bond 13.489
12 17 7 Audie Swartz Audie Swartz Minford, OH Minford, OH 13.547
13 11 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 13.557
14 8 95J Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 13.575
15 19 44C Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 13.657
16 12 19 Chad Smith Chad Smith Waynesville, OH Waynesville, OH 13.797
17 18 13W David Webb David Webb Nicholasville, KY Nicholasville, KY 13.879
18 21 6 Travis Carr Travis Carr Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH 13.884
19 7 1 Lucas Crooks Lucas Crooks Grayson, KY Grayson, KY 13.893
20 9 33AJ Austin Lay Austin Lay Florence, KY Florence, KY 14.088
21 1 34 Vern Lefevers Vern Lefevers Cincinnati, OH Cincinnati, OH 14.277
20 Laps

Kryptonite RaceCars ModifiedsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 44 K.C. Burdette K.C. Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 3
2 3 16 Travis Dickson Travis Dickson Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH 1
3 12 10 Kyle Bond Kyle Bond Guysville, OH Guysville, OH 9
4 1 21X Jason Montgomery Jason Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -3
5 7 75B Brayden Berry Brayden Berry West Portsmouth, OH West Portsmouth, OH 2
6 16 65 Jesse Wisecarver Jesse Wisecarver Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 10
7 22 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH 15
8 13 07 Larry Bond Larry Bond Coolville, OH Coolville, OH 5
9 10 22 Spencer Flowers Spencer Flowers Grove City, OH Grove City, OH 1
10 6 1 Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV -4
11 14 52 Brian Whiteman Brian Whiteman New Plymouth, OH New Plymouth, OH 3
12 5 18C Miles Cook Jr Miles Cook Jr Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH -7
13 8 75C Steve Clemmons Steve Clemmons Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -5
14 9 5 Jess Hartman Jess Hartman -5
15 11 8 Dave Pinkerton Dave Pinkerton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -4
16 20 11 Jeremy Blake Jeremy Blake Guysville, WV Guysville, WV 4
17 15 99 Seth Chaney Seth Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -2
18 17 D4 Dave Jamison Dave Jamison -1
19 21 82 Dalton Lane Dalton Lane Botkins, OH Botkins, OH 2
20 18 TM5 Tyler Misner Tyler Misner Coolville, OH Coolville, OH -2
21 19 2A Matt Altiers Matt Altiers Lewis Center, OH Lewis Center, OH -2
22 2 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -20
8 Laps

Kryptonite RaceCars ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 65 Jesse Wisecarver Jesse Wisecarver Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 10
2 1 D4 Dave Jamison Dave Jamison -1
3 2 TM5 Tyler Misner Tyler Misner Coolville, OH Coolville, OH -1
4 4 2A Matt Altiers Matt Altiers Lewis Center, OH Lewis Center, OH -
5 3 11 Jeremy Blake Jeremy Blake Guysville, WV Guysville, WV -2
Top 5 transfer
6 9 82 Dalton Lane Dalton Lane Botkins, OH Botkins, OH 3
7 10 99X Dalton Chaney Dalton Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 3
8 6 77J Jaden Ritchea Jaden Ritchea Guysville, OH Guysville, OH -2
9 13 96 Bryan Keen Bryan Keen Botkins, OH Botkins, OH 4
10 7 7 josh Farmer josh Farmer Waterford, OH Waterford, OH -3
11 12 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH 1
8 Laps

Kryptonite RaceCars ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21X Jason Montgomery Jason Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 1
2 1 44 K.C. Burdette K.C. Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -1
3 3 75B Brayden Berry Brayden Berry West Portsmouth, OH West Portsmouth, OH -
4 4 22 Spencer Flowers Spencer Flowers Grove City, OH Grove City, OH -
5 6 07 Larry Bond Larry Bond Coolville, OH Coolville, OH 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 D4 Dave Jamison Dave Jamison 1
7 5 2A Matt Altiers Matt Altiers Lewis Center, OH Lewis Center, OH -2
8 8 7 josh Farmer josh Farmer Waterford, OH Waterford, OH -
9 9 99X Dalton Chaney Dalton Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
10 10 96 Bryan Keen Bryan Keen Botkins, OH Botkins, OH -
8 Laps

Kryptonite RaceCars ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -
2 2 18C Miles Cook Jr Miles Cook Jr Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH -
3 5 75C Steve Clemmons Steve Clemmons Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 2
4 4 8 Dave Pinkerton Dave Pinkerton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -
5 6 52 Brian Whiteman Brian Whiteman New Plymouth, OH New Plymouth, OH 1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 TM5 Tyler Misner Tyler Misner Coolville, OH Coolville, OH 2
7 7 4 Zack Newell Zack Newell Tuppers Plains, OH Tuppers Plains, OH -
8 9 3B Blake Sheets Blake Sheets Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 1
DNS 3 65 Jesse Wisecarver Jesse Wisecarver Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
8 Laps

Kryptonite RaceCars ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 16 Travis Dickson Travis Dickson Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH 2
2 1 1 Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV -1
3 2 5 Jess Hartman Jess Hartman -1
4 4 10 Kyle Bond Kyle Bond Guysville, OH Guysville, OH -
5 6 99 Seth Chaney Seth Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 11 Jeremy Blake Jeremy Blake Guysville, WV Guysville, WV 2
7 9 77J Jaden Ritchea Jaden Ritchea Guysville, OH Guysville, OH 2
8 7 82 Dalton Lane Dalton Lane Botkins, OH Botkins, OH -1
DNS 5 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH -
2 Laps

Kryptonite RaceCars ModifiedsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 44 K.C. Burdette K.C. Burdette Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 14.253
2 17 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 14.467
3 1 1 Kenny Johnson Kenny Johnson Mineral Wells, WV Mineral Wells, WV 14.537
4 20 21X Jason Montgomery Jason Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 14.610
5 8 18C Miles Cook Jr Miles Cook Jr Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH 14.677
6 26 5 Jess Hartman Jess Hartman 14.776
7 22 75B Brayden Berry Brayden Berry West Portsmouth, OH West Portsmouth, OH 14.852
8 19 65 Jesse Wisecarver Jesse Wisecarver Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 15.051
9 25 16 Travis Dickson Travis Dickson Gallipolis, OH Gallipolis, OH 15.058
10 14 22 Spencer Flowers Spencer Flowers Grove City, OH Grove City, OH 15.066
11 18 8 Dave Pinkerton Dave Pinkerton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 15.069
12 16 10 Kyle Bond Kyle Bond Guysville, OH Guysville, OH 15.083
13 11 2A Matt Altiers Matt Altiers Lewis Center, OH Lewis Center, OH 15.162
14 5 75C Steve Clemmons Steve Clemmons Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 15.202
15 9 32 Chad Roush Chad Roush Reedsville, OH Reedsville, OH 15.255
16 10 07 Larry Bond Larry Bond Coolville, OH Coolville, OH 15.281
17 23 52 Brian Whiteman Brian Whiteman New Plymouth, OH New Plymouth, OH 15.307
18 7 99 Seth Chaney Seth Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 15.318
19 6 D4 Dave Jamison Dave Jamison 15.472
20 15 82 Dalton Lane Dalton Lane Botkins, OH Botkins, OH 15.831
21 13 7 josh Farmer josh Farmer Waterford, OH Waterford, OH 15.898
22 24 TM5 Tyler Misner Tyler Misner Coolville, OH Coolville, OH 15.950
23 21 11 Jeremy Blake Jeremy Blake Guysville, WV Guysville, WV 16.097
24 2 99X Dalton Chaney Dalton Chaney Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.147
25 4 3B Blake Sheets Blake Sheets Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 16.327
26 3 77J Jaden Ritchea Jaden Ritchea Guysville, OH Guysville, OH 16.522
27 28 4 Zack Newell Zack Newell Tuppers Plains, OH Tuppers Plains, OH 16.777
28 27 96 Bryan Keen Bryan Keen Botkins, OH Botkins, OH 16.777
15 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18C Miles Cook Jr Miles Cook Jr Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH -
2 2 23 Bob Crace Bob Crace Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
3 3 12 Joseph Buskirk Joseph Buskirk Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH -
4 4 42A Jamey Adams Jamey Adams Laurelville, OH Laurelville, OH -
5 5 51A Davey Akers Davey Akers Welston, OH Welston, OH -
6 9 5 Landon Barker Landon Barker Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 3
7 6 34 Cole Elkins Cole Elkins Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -1
8 11 9K Kevin Wills Kevin Wills Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 3
9 13 02 Joey Chambers Joey Chambers Mount Perry , OH Mount Perry , OH 4
10 17 3P Kyle Payne Kyle Payne Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 7
11 10 711 Adam Jones Adam Jones Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
12 14 26 Gary Griffith Gary Griffith Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 2
13 15 4 Nick Parsons Nick Parsons St. Albans, WV St. Albans, WV 2
14 12 3 Pat Garrett Pat Garrett Newport, OH Newport, OH -2
15 16 44N Rob Lemaster Rob Lemaster Wellston, OH Wellston, OH 1
16 19 30-30 Camden Houser Camden Houser Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 3
17 18 16 JD Broughton JD Broughton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 1
18 20 X4 Shanon Davis Shanon Davis Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 2
19 8 601 Joshua Harrington Joshua Harrington Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -11
20 21 772 Joe Williams Joe Williams Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
21 7 33 Gary Park Gary Park Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -14
10 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3P Kyle Payne Kyle Payne Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
2 1 16 JD Broughton JD Broughton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -1
3 4 30-30 Camden Houser Camden Houser Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
4 5 X4 Shanon Davis Shanon Davis Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 1
5 6 772 Joe Williams Joe Williams Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 11S Sterling Packer Sterling Packer New Albany, OH New Albany, OH 2
7 3 62W Brian Williams Brian Williams Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -4
8 16 2 Austin Barker Austin Barker Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 8
9 13 62C Jeff Conrad Jeff Conrad Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 4
10 17 6M Bill Malone Bill Malone Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 7
11 7 73C Devin Casto Devin Casto Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -4
12 9 28M Dalton Davey Dalton Davey Washington Courthouse, OH Washington Courthouse, OH -3
13 10 17 Nick McNichols Nick McNichols Ray, OH Ray, OH -3
14 12 8 Aaron Hopkins Aaron Hopkins Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -2
15 11 23T Al Travis Al Travis Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH -4
16 14 56D Bryant Dillon Bryant Dillon South Salem, OH South Salem, OH -2
DNS 18 73 Tonka Harris Tonka Harris Beaver, OH Beaver, OH -
DNS 15 2S Michael Stevens Michael Stevens Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -
DNS 19 707 Colby Amos Colby Amos Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
8 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18C Miles Cook Jr Miles Cook Jr Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH 1
2 1 51A Davey Akers Davey Akers Welston, OH Welston, OH -1
3 3 5 Landon Barker Landon Barker Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
4 4 02 Joey Chambers Joey Chambers Mount Perry , OH Mount Perry , OH -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 16 JD Broughton JD Broughton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -
6 6 X4 Shanon Davis Shanon Davis Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -
7 7 28M Dalton Davey Dalton Davey Washington Courthouse, OH Washington Courthouse, OH -
8 8 62C Jeff Conrad Jeff Conrad Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
9 9 6M Bill Malone Bill Malone Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
8 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Bob Crace Bob Crace Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
2 3 34 Cole Elkins Cole Elkins Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 1
3 4 711 Adam Jones Adam Jones Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
4 5 26 Gary Griffith Gary Griffith Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 3P Kyle Payne Kyle Payne Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -4
6 7 772 Joe Williams Joe Williams Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
7 8 17 Nick McNichols Nick McNichols Ray, OH Ray, OH 1
8 6 56D Bryant Dillon Bryant Dillon South Salem, OH South Salem, OH -2
DNS 9 73 Tonka Harris Tonka Harris Beaver, OH Beaver, OH -
8 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Joseph Buskirk Joseph Buskirk Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 1
2 1 33 Gary Park Gary Park Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
3 3 9K Kevin Wills Kevin Wills Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
4 4 4 Nick Parsons Nick Parsons St. Albans, WV St. Albans, WV -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 62W Brian Williams Brian Williams Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 1
6 5 73C Devin Casto Devin Casto Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
7 8 23T Al Travis Al Travis Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH 1
8 7 2S Michael Stevens Michael Stevens Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -1
9 9 707 Colby Amos Colby Amos Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
8 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42A Jamey Adams Jamey Adams Laurelville, OH Laurelville, OH -
2 2 601 Joshua Harrington Joshua Harrington Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
3 3 3 Pat Garrett Pat Garrett Newport, OH Newport, OH -
4 6 44N Rob Lemaster Rob Lemaster Wellston, OH Wellston, OH 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 30-30 Camden Houser Camden Houser Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -1
6 7 11S Sterling Packer Sterling Packer New Albany, OH New Albany, OH 1
7 8 8 Aaron Hopkins Aaron Hopkins Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 1
8 5 2 Austin Barker Austin Barker Waverly, OH Waverly, OH -3
2 Laps

C&M Racing Equipment Sport ModsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 31 51A Davey Akers Davey Akers Welston, OH Welston, OH 15.819
2 4 3P Kyle Payne Kyle Payne Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 15.934
3 33 33 Gary Park Gary Park Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 15.981
4 20 42A Jamey Adams Jamey Adams Laurelville, OH Laurelville, OH 16.016
5 3 18C Miles Cook Jr Miles Cook Jr Wheerlersburg, OH Wheerlersburg, OH 16.053
6 21 23 Bob Crace Bob Crace Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.082
7 13 12 Joseph Buskirk Joseph Buskirk Bainbridge, OH Bainbridge, OH 16.247
8 16 601 Joshua Harrington Joshua Harrington Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.331
9 6 5 Landon Barker Landon Barker Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.357
10 12 34 Cole Elkins Cole Elkins Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 16.359
11 23 9K Kevin Wills Kevin Wills Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.394
12 15 3 Pat Garrett Pat Garrett Newport, OH Newport, OH 16.400
13 5 02 Joey Chambers Joey Chambers Mount Perry , OH Mount Perry , OH 16.471
14 9 711 Adam Jones Adam Jones Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.542
15 26 4 Nick Parsons Nick Parsons St. Albans, WV St. Albans, WV 16.546
16 24 30-30 Camden Houser Camden Houser Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.558
17 17 16 JD Broughton JD Broughton Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 16.566
18 11 26 Gary Griffith Gary Griffith Hillsboro, OH Hillsboro, OH 16.661
19 27 73C Devin Casto Devin Casto Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.757
20 34 2 Austin Barker Austin Barker Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 16.765
21 10 X4 Shanon Davis Shanon Davis Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 16.818
22 30 56D Bryant Dillon Bryant Dillon South Salem, OH South Salem, OH 16.834
23 22 62W Brian Williams Brian Williams Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 16.996
24 8 44N Rob Lemaster Rob Lemaster Wellston, OH Wellston, OH 17.051
25 2 28M Dalton Davey Dalton Davey Washington Courthouse, OH Washington Courthouse, OH 17.083
26 19 772 Joe Williams Joe Williams Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 17.144
27 1 2S Michael Stevens Michael Stevens Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 17.179
28 14 11S Sterling Packer Sterling Packer New Albany, OH New Albany, OH 17.193
29 25 62C Jeff Conrad Jeff Conrad Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 17.279
30 7 17 Nick McNichols Nick McNichols Ray, OH Ray, OH 17.435
31 18 23T Al Travis Al Travis Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH 17.487
32 28 8 Aaron Hopkins Aaron Hopkins Waverly, OH Waverly, OH 17.674
33 29 6M Bill Malone Bill Malone Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 17.819
34 32 73 Tonka Harris Tonka Harris Beaver, OH Beaver, OH 18.083
20 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver 305A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 79 Chris Miller Chris Miller Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
2 3 17P Austin Powell Austin Powell Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH 1
3 4 78 Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH 1
4 7 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
5 2 14S Jacob Stickle Jacob Stickle Xenia, OH Xenia, OH -3
6 6 00H Michael Helterbran Michael Helterbran Cable, OH Cable, OH -
7 10 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 3
8 13 16E Caleb Erwin Caleb Erwin Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 5
9 16 1H Hunter Young Hunter Young Orient, OH Orient, OH 7
10 9 25 Wyatt Justice Wyatt Justice Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH -1
11 14 7S Jonathon Singleton Jonathon Singleton Amanda, OH Amanda, OH 3
12 17 97 Chad Hyatt Sr Chad Hyatt Sr Ashville, OH Ashville, OH 5
13 15 44 Jason Young Jason Young Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 2
14 8 12 Kyle Kruger Kyle Kruger Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH -6
15 5 11J James Moore James Moore Marysville, OH Marysville, OH -10
16 11 21J Jaylynn Montgomery Jaylynn Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -5
17 12 319 Steve Watts Steve Watts Nevada, OH Nevada, OH -5
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver 305Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78 Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH -
2 2 17P Austin Powell Austin Powell Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH -
3 4 11J James Moore James Moore Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 1
4 5 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
5 7 25 Wyatt Justice Wyatt Justice Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH 2
6 6 21J Jaylynn Montgomery Jaylynn Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH -
7 3 16E Caleb Erwin Caleb Erwin Marysville, OH Marysville, OH -4
8 9 44 Jason Young Jason Young Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 1
9 8 97 Chad Hyatt Sr Chad Hyatt Sr Ashville, OH Ashville, OH -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver 305Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 79 Chris Miller Chris Miller Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH -
2 2 14S Jacob Stickle Jacob Stickle Xenia, OH Xenia, OH -
3 4 00H Michael Helterbran Michael Helterbran Cable, OH Cable, OH 1
4 3 12 Kyle Kruger Kyle Kruger Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH -1
5 6 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 1
6 5 319 Steve Watts Steve Watts Nevada, OH Nevada, OH -1
7 7 7S Jonathon Singleton Jonathon Singleton Amanda, OH Amanda, OH -
8 8 1H Hunter Young Hunter Young Orient, OH Orient, OH -
All transfer
2 Laps

IMCA RaceSaver 305Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 78 Justin Clark Justin Clark Hamersville, OH Hamersville, OH 13.028
2 16 79 Chris Miller Chris Miller Chillicothe, OH Chillicothe, OH 13.200
3 8 17P Austin Powell Austin Powell Wilmington, OH Wilmington, OH 13.262
4 3 14S Jacob Stickle Jacob Stickle Xenia, OH Xenia, OH 13.341
5 9 16E Caleb Erwin Caleb Erwin Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 13.421
6 5 12 Kyle Kruger Kyle Kruger Frankfort, OH Frankfort, OH 13.436
7 10 11J James Moore James Moore Marysville, OH Marysville, OH 13.442
8 12 00H Michael Helterbran Michael Helterbran Cable, OH Cable, OH 13.573
9 11 37 Bryce Norris Bryce Norris Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 13.586
10 15 319 Steve Watts Steve Watts Nevada, OH Nevada, OH 13.594
11 7 21J Jaylynn Montgomery Jaylynn Montgomery Jackson, OH Jackson, OH 13.639
12 17 83 Carson Dillion Carson Dillion Terre Haute, IN Terre Haute, IN 13.664
13 1 25 Wyatt Justice Wyatt Justice Stoutsville, OH Stoutsville, OH 13.683
14 14 7S Jonathon Singleton Jonathon Singleton Amanda, OH Amanda, OH 14.186
15 13 97 Chad Hyatt Sr Chad Hyatt Sr Ashville, OH Ashville, OH 14.406
16 6 1H Hunter Young Hunter Young Orient, OH Orient, OH 14.614
17 4 44 Jason Young Jason Young Columbus, OH Columbus, OH 14.658