6/25/2022 - Salina Highbanks Speedway
6/25/2022 - Salina Highbanks Speedway

6/25/2022
Salina Highbanks Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

Lakeland Real Estate NE OK ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12H. Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -
2 2 4R Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -
3 4 17. Brent Holman Brent Holman Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 1
4 6 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Salina, OK Salina, OK 2
5 5 2G Patrick Goodnight Patrick Goodnight Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
6 7 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 1
7 12 1/4 Aaron Scroggins Aaron Scroggins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 5
8 18 12H Michael Hansen Michael Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND 10
9 3 17JR Drake Long Drake Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -6
10 10 73 Jay Arnold Jay Arnold Haskell, OK Haskell, OK -
11 9 G73 Grant Holman Grant Holman Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -2
12 15 112 Dairan Hendrix Dairan Hendrix Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 3
13 19 24 Toby Lindell Toby Lindell Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 6
14 14 9* Troy Martin Jr. Troy Martin Jr. Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -
15 DNF 11 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -4
16 DNF 8 84 John Yeoman John Yeoman Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -8
17 DNF 16 X Brandon Huff Brandon Huff Concord, OK Concord, OK -1
18 DNF 13 17 Roy Long Roy Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -5
19 DNF 17 1 Mike Wroblewski Mike Wroblewski Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
8 Laps

Lakeland Real Estate NE OK ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4R Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 3
2 7 17JR Drake Long Drake Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 5
3 1 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -2
4 8 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Salina, OK Salina, OK 4
5 6 73 Jay Arnold Jay Arnold Haskell, OK Haskell, OK 1
6 5 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -1
7 9 17 Roy Long Roy Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 2
8 10 112 Dairan Hendrix Dairan Hendrix Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 2
9 DNF 2 12H Michael Hansen Michael Hansen Dickinson, ND Dickinson, ND -7
10 DNF 3 24 Toby Lindell Toby Lindell Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -7
8 Laps

Lakeland Real Estate NE OK ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 12H. Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 7
2 2 2G Patrick Goodnight Patrick Goodnight Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
3 6 17. Brent Holman Brent Holman Rogers, AR Rogers, AR 3
4 4 84 John Yeoman John Yeoman Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -
5 7 G73 Grant Holman Grant Holman Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 2
6 5 1/4 Aaron Scroggins Aaron Scroggins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -1
7 1 9* Troy Martin Jr. Troy Martin Jr. Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -6
8 9 X Brandon Huff Brandon Huff Concord, OK Concord, OK 1
9 3 1 Mike Wroblewski Mike Wroblewski Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -6
20 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 5 22 Dalton Ragsdale Dalton Ragsdale Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
3 10 17 Brent Bates Brent Bates Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 7
4 2 8X Chad Thomsen Chad Thomsen Louisburg, KS Louisburg, KS -2
5 19 5 Justin Shoemaker Justin Shoemaker Inola, OK Inola, OK 14
6 3 L19 Tyler Barker Tyler Barker Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -3
7 16 40. Zack Tuggle Zack Tuggle Inola, OK Inola, OK 9
8 13 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK 5
9 11 94 Dustin Leatherman Dustin Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
10 8 16 Billy Arnold Billy Arnold Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -2
11 18 42 Steve Wharf Steve Wharf Pierce City, MO Pierce City, MO 7
12 20 40 Steve Butler Steve Butler Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 8
13 7 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK -6
14 4 3 Danny Womack Danny Womack Keota, OK Keota, OK -10
15 12 17M Jeff Metcalf Jeff Metcalf Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -3
16 DNF 9 0X Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -7
17 DNF 15 53H Tye Hollingsworth Tye Hollingsworth Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -2
18 DNF 6 5* Ryan Lowe Ryan Lowe Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -12
19 DNF 17 25* Michael Hornback Michael Hornback Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
20 DNF 14 16M Jimmy McGarrah Jimmy McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR -6
10 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK -
2 3 16M Jimmy McGarrah Jimmy McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR 1
3 2 53H Tye Hollingsworth Tye Hollingsworth Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -1
4 8 40. Zack Tuggle Zack Tuggle Inola, OK Inola, OK 4
5 10 25* Michael Hornback Michael Hornback Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
6 6 42 Steve Wharf Steve Wharf Pierce City, MO Pierce City, MO -
7 12 5 Justin Shoemaker Justin Shoemaker Inola, OK Inola, OK 5
8 14 40 Steve Butler Steve Butler Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 6
Top 8 transfer
9 13 9 Eugene Morgan Eugene Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
10 5 61R Randi Goins Randi Goins Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -5
11 7 15 Kevin Couch Kevin Couch Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -4
12 DNF 4 1B Blake Byrd Blake Byrd Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -8
13 DNF 9 3T Oran Thomsen Oran Thomsen Westville, OK Westville, OK -4
DNS 11 0 Ray Roberts Ray Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
6 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 L19 Tyler Barker Tyler Barker Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
2 5 8X Chad Thomsen Chad Thomsen Louisburg, KS Louisburg, KS 3
3 7 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK 4
4 8 0X Kort Morgan Kort Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
5 9 510 Cody King Cody King Fanshawe, OK Fanshawe, OK 4
6 3 61R Randi Goins Randi Goins Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -3
7 2 15 Kevin Couch Kevin Couch Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -5
8 DNF 4 9 Eugene Morgan Eugene Morgan Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -4
9 DNF 6 40 Steve Butler Steve Butler Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -3
6 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Danny Womack Danny Womack Keota, OK Keota, OK -
2 8 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
3 3 17 Brent Bates Brent Bates Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 9 16 Billy Arnold Billy Arnold Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 5
5 4 53H Tye Hollingsworth Tye Hollingsworth Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -1
6 6 42 Steve Wharf Steve Wharf Pierce City, MO Pierce City, MO -
7 7 40. Zack Tuggle Zack Tuggle Inola, OK Inola, OK -
8 5 3T Oran Thomsen Oran Thomsen Westville, OK Westville, OK -3
9 2 25* Michael Hornback Michael Hornback Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -7
6 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Dalton Ragsdale Dalton Ragsdale Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
2 4 5* Ryan Lowe Ryan Lowe Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
3 3 94 Dustin Leatherman Dustin Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
4 6 17M Jeff Metcalf Jeff Metcalf Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 2
5 5 16M Jimmy McGarrah Jimmy McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR -
6 8 1B Blake Byrd Blake Byrd Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
7 DNF 7 0 Ray Roberts Ray Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
8 DNF 2 5 Justin Shoemaker Justin Shoemaker Inola, OK Inola, OK -6
15 Laps

Dawson Roofing Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5W Bobby Wolfe Bobby Wolfe Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
2 1 10K Kyle Davis Kyle Davis Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -1
3 3 55 Chuck Bumgarner Chuck Bumgarner Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
4 8 19 Darrick Waggoner Darrick Waggoner Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 4
5 2 L5 Logan Brown Logan Brown Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -3
6 9 711 Jacky Griffin Jacky Griffin Salina, OK Salina, OK 3
7 DNF 6 71W William Parker William Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -1
8 DNF 5 22 Daniel Mullins Daniel Mullins Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
9 DNF 7 7V Tyler Vanderslice Tyler Vanderslice Talihina, OK Talihina, OK -2
6 Laps

Dawson Roofing Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 10K Kyle Davis Kyle Davis Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 8
2 2 55 Chuck Bumgarner Chuck Bumgarner Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
3 7 L5 Logan Brown Logan Brown Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 4
4 4 22 Daniel Mullins Daniel Mullins Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 8 5W Bobby Wolfe Bobby Wolfe Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
6 3 71W William Parker William Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -3
7 5 7V Tyler Vanderslice Tyler Vanderslice Talihina, OK Talihina, OK -2
8 6 19 Darrick Waggoner Darrick Waggoner Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -2
9 DNF 1 711 Jacky Griffin Jacky Griffin Salina, OK Salina, OK -8
15 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8H Jaylen Hardbarger Jaylen Hardbarger Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -
2 4 71 Laytin Parker Laytin Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 2
3 9 43 Cole Holman Cole Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 6
4 7 2 Scott Starling Scott Starling Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 3
5 13 22X Steve Freeman Steve Freeman Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 8
6 3 11W Graci Williams Graci Williams Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK -3
7 5 51 Karla Leland Karla Leland -2
8 8 25 Mike Moschak Mike Moschak Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
9 14 12 Justin Arnold Justin Arnold Sulpher Springs, AR Sulpher Springs, AR 5
10 16 14 Lane Frailey Lane Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 6
11 15 27 Bryar Parker Bryar Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 4
12 17 034 Brian Duncan Brian Duncan Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
13 10 19 Jacob Waggoner Jacob Waggoner Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -3
14 6 96 Johnathan Mitchell Johnathan Mitchell Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -8
15 12 16 Hunter Daniels Hunter Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -3
16 18 71D Delton Lake Delton Lake Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 2
17 DNF 2 86 Johnathan Scroggins Johnathan Scroggins Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -15
18 DNF 20 58 Larrett Daniels Larrett Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 2
19 DNF 11 4 Cody R Johnson Cody R Johnson Checotah, OK Checotah, OK -8
20 DNF 19 72 Todd Caine Todd Caine Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -1
8 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22X Steve Freeman Steve Freeman Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
2 6 12 Justin Arnold Justin Arnold Sulpher Springs, AR Sulpher Springs, AR 4
3 8 27 Bryar Parker Bryar Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 5
4 7 14 Lane Frailey Lane Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 3
5 3 034 Brian Duncan Brian Duncan Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
6 9 71D Delton Lake Delton Lake Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 3
7 5 72 Todd Caine Todd Caine Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -2
8 DNF 1 58 Larrett Daniels Larrett Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -7
Top 8 transfer
9 DNF 4 77 Clayton Smith Clayton Smith Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -5
10 DNF 10 30 Jaren Six Jaren Six Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
DNS 11 69W Tyler Watkins Tyler Watkins Evansville, AR Evansville, AR -
6 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Laytin Parker Laytin Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 1
2 7 11W Graci Williams Graci Williams Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK 5
3 4 2 Scott Starling Scott Starling Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 1
4 3 16 Hunter Daniels Hunter Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -1
5 6 58 Larrett Daniels Larrett Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 1
6 8 77 Clayton Smith Clayton Smith Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 2
7 DNF 1 71D Delton Lake Delton Lake Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -6
8 DNF 5 69W Tyler Watkins Tyler Watkins Evansville, AR Evansville, AR -3
6 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 8H Jaylen Hardbarger Jaylen Hardbarger Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 4
2 2 51 Karla Leland Karla Leland -
3 3 43 Cole Holman Cole Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
4 7 25 Mike Moschak Mike Moschak Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
5 6 22X Steve Freeman Steve Freeman Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
6 4 12 Justin Arnold Justin Arnold Sulpher Springs, AR Sulpher Springs, AR -2
7 1 14 Lane Frailey Lane Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -6
8 8 27 Bryar Parker Bryar Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -
6 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 86 Johnathan Scroggins Johnathan Scroggins Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 3
2 2 96 Johnathan Mitchell Johnathan Mitchell Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -
3 3 19 Jacob Waggoner Jacob Waggoner Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -
4 5 4 Cody R Johnson Cody R Johnson Checotah, OK Checotah, OK 1
5 6 034 Brian Duncan Brian Duncan Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
6 7 72 Todd Caine Todd Caine Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 1
7 DNF 1 30 Jaren Six Jaren Six Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -6
30 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 33 Mike Bitner Mike Bitner Frontenac, KS Frontenac, KS 2
2 14 67 Jimmy Vanzandt Jimmy Vanzandt Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 12
3 7 X Jace Parmley Jace Parmley Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 4
4 6 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 2
5 8 4$ Matt Walton Matt Walton Inola, OK Inola, OK 3
6 17 50P Justin Pearish Justin Pearish Carthage, MO Carthage, MO 11
7 1 1/4J Jaxon Ertel Jaxon Ertel -6
8 5 13 Shawn Whitman Shawn Whitman Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -3
9 10 XR11 Shawn Duncan Shawn Duncan Lockwood, MO Lockwood, MO 1
10 12 93D Josh Dugan Josh Dugan Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO 2
11 DNF 2 71III Jimmy Body III Jimmy Body III Diamond, MO Diamond, MO -9
12 DNF 4 52 Mitch Keeter Mitch Keeter Webb City, MO Webb City, MO -8
13 DNF 9 20 Dustin Mooneyham Dustin Mooneyham Verona, MO Verona, MO -4
14 DNF 19 15A Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
15 DNF 15 73 Francisco Escamilla Francisco Escamilla Brighton, MO Brighton, MO -
16 DNF 16 662 Cayden Campbell Cayden Campbell Nevada, MO Nevada, MO -
17 DNF 11 88 Isaac Keepper Isaac Keepper Galena, MO Galena, MO -6
18 DNF 13 12X Greg Piotrowski Greg Piotrowski Galena, KS Galena, KS -5
19 DNF 18 71 Jim Body Jim Body Diamond, MO Diamond, MO -1
8 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 X Jace Parmley Jace Parmley Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 3
2 3 1/4J Jaxon Ertel Jaxon Ertel 1
3 5 71III Jimmy Body III Jimmy Body III Diamond, MO Diamond, MO 2
4 6 XR11 Shawn Duncan Shawn Duncan Lockwood, MO Lockwood, MO 2
5 7 12X Greg Piotrowski Greg Piotrowski Galena, KS Galena, KS 2
6 1 662 Cayden Campbell Cayden Campbell Nevada, MO Nevada, MO -5
7 DNF 2 15A Mike Anderson Mike Anderson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -5
8 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 52 Mitch Keeter Mitch Keeter Webb City, MO Webb City, MO 3
2 2 USA1 Chris Hawkins Chris Hawkins Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -
3 3 20 Dustin Mooneyham Dustin Mooneyham Verona, MO Verona, MO -
4 6 88 Isaac Keepper Isaac Keepper Galena, MO Galena, MO 2
5 1 73 Francisco Escamilla Francisco Escamilla Brighton, MO Brighton, MO -4
6 DNF 5 71 Jim Body Jim Body Diamond, MO Diamond, MO -1
8 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Shawn Whitman Shawn Whitman Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -
2 3 33 Mike Bitner Mike Bitner Frontenac, KS Frontenac, KS 1
3 4 4$ Matt Walton Matt Walton Inola, OK Inola, OK 1
4 2 93D Josh Dugan Josh Dugan Fair Grove, MO Fair Grove, MO -2
5 6 67 Jimmy Vanzandt Jimmy Vanzandt Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
6 5 50P Justin Pearish Justin Pearish Carthage, MO Carthage, MO -1
8 Laps

Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 19K Kyle Beatty Kyle Beatty Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
2 5 1X Mitchel Wiseman Mitchel Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
3 4 34 Sean Scates Sean Scates Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 1
4 7 122 Tim Chainey Tim Chainey 3
5 3 4T Tyler Richards Tyler Richards Chelsea, OK Chelsea, OK -2
6 2 88H Hayley Waggoner Hayley Waggoner Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -4
DQ 1 13E Eric McClure Eric McClure Gravette, AR Gravette, AR -
6 Laps

Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 122 Tim Chainey Tim Chainey -
2 2 19K Kyle Beatty Kyle Beatty Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
3 6 1X Mitchel Wiseman Mitchel Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
4 4 34 Sean Scates Sean Scates Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
5 5 4T Tyler Richards Tyler Richards Chelsea, OK Chelsea, OK -
6 3 88H Hayley Waggoner Hayley Waggoner Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -3
7 7 13E Eric McClure Eric McClure Gravette, AR Gravette, AR -
All transfer
15 Laps

Patriot Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram Factory StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 327 Dale Richardson Dale Richardson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
2 4 1 Grant Davis Grant Davis Muldrow, OK Muldrow, OK 2
3 9 DT1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 6
4 6 44T TY O'NEAL TY O'NEAL Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
5 8 12 wyatt O`Neal wyatt O`Neal Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
6 10 15J Jaymee McGarrah Jaymee McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR 4
7 5 199 Matt French Matt French -2
8 DNF 3 10 Boone Johnson Boone Johnson Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -5
9 DNF 1 21 Wes Mackey Wes Mackey Braggs, OK Braggs, OK -8
10 DNF 11 2D Johnnie Durossette Johnnie Durossette Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
DNS 12 2 Christopher Patterson Christopher Patterson Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -
DQ 7 X99 Dalton Garrison Dalton Garrison Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
6 Laps

Patriot Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram Factory StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Wes Mackey Wes Mackey Braggs, OK Braggs, OK 1
2 5 10 Boone Johnson Boone Johnson Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 3
3 1 44T TY O'NEAL TY O'NEAL Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
4 4 12 wyatt O`Neal wyatt O`Neal Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
5 DNF 3 2D Johnnie Durossette Johnnie Durossette Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
DNS 6 2 Christopher Patterson Christopher Patterson Greenwood, AR Greenwood, AR -
6 Laps

Patriot Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram Factory StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 327 Dale Richardson Dale Richardson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
2 4 1 Grant Davis Grant Davis Muldrow, OK Muldrow, OK 2
3 5 199 Matt French Matt French 2
4 3 X99 Dalton Garrison Dalton Garrison Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
5 6 DT1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
6 1 15J Jaymee McGarrah Jaymee McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR -5