8/20/2022 - Salina Highbanks Speedway
8/20/2022 - Salina Highbanks Speedway

8/20/2022
Salina Highbanks Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


William Parker

William Parker

Vinita, OK

Dawson Roofing Super Stocks Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 6 -4
Heat 2 2 4 -2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Lakeland Real Estate NE OK ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Salina, OK Salina, OK 2
2 1 52 Chad Davis Chad Davis Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
3 15 4R Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 12
4 2 84 John Yeoman John Yeoman Joplin, MO Joplin, MO -2
5 5 17 Roy Long Roy Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
6 6 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Gentry, AR Gentry, AR -
7 4 18 Casey Lindell Casey Lindell Porter, OK Porter, OK -3
8 8 73 Jay Arnold Jay Arnold Haskell, OK Haskell, OK -
9 14 17JR Drake Long Drake Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 5
10 11 77 Kendall Shultz Kendall Shultz Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
11 7 247 Jarret Dotson Jarret Dotson Baxter Springs, KS Baxter Springs, KS -4
12 10 33 Chad Smith Chad Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -2
13 13 9* Troy Martin Jr Troy Martin Jr Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -
14 DNF 12 24 Toby Lindell Toby Lindell Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
DNS 9 82 Jimmie Williams Jimmie Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX -
8 Laps

Lakeland Real Estate NE OK ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 52 Chad Davis Chad Davis Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
2 2 18 Casey Lindell Casey Lindell Porter, OK Porter, OK -
3 4 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 1
4 1 73 Jay Arnold Jay Arnold Haskell, OK Haskell, OK -3
5 8 247 Jarret Dotson Jarret Dotson Baxter Springs, KS Baxter Springs, KS 3
6 5 24 Toby Lindell Toby Lindell Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
7 6 9* Troy Martin Jr Troy Martin Jr Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -1
8 DNF 7 17JR Drake Long Drake Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -1
8 Laps

Lakeland Real Estate NE OK ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 84 John Yeoman John Yeoman Joplin, MO Joplin, MO 1
2 4 712 Trevor Hughes Trevor Hughes Salina, OK Salina, OK 2
3 5 17 Roy Long Roy Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 2
4 3 82 Jimmie Williams Jimmie Williams Denison, TX Denison, TX -1
5 1 33 Chad Smith Chad Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -4
6 7 77 Kendall Shultz Kendall Shultz Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
DNS 6 4R Jared Russell Jared Russell Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -
20 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 22 Dalton Ragsdale Dalton Ragsdale Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 8
2 10 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 8
3 8 17M Jeff Metcalf Jeff Metcalf Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 5
4 4 5S Austin Skiles Austin Skiles Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK -
5 5 16 Billy Arnold Billy Arnold Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
6 7 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK 1
7 3 17 Brent Bates Brent Bates Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
8 6 5 Justin Shoemaker Justin Shoemaker Inola, OK Inola, OK -2
9 17 X5 Ray Roberts Ray Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 8
10 14 16M Jimmy McGarrah Jimmy McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR 4
11 11 00X cason Harris cason Harris Bella Vista, AR Bella Vista, AR -
12 12 00 JP Harris JP Harris Bella Vista, AR Bella Vista, AR -
13 13 17H Weston Holman Weston Holman Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
14 2 61R Randi Goins Randi Goins Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -12
15 18 5X Frank Huff Frank Huff Colcord, OK Colcord, OK 3
16 DNF 16 13G Kyle Gatzman Kyle Gatzman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
17 DNF 19 4 Cody Johnson Cody Johnson Checotah, OK Checotah, OK 2
18 DNF 1 99 Kevin Myers Kevin Myers Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -17
DNS 15 14 Tanner Darnell Tanner Darnell Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
6 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 22 Dalton Ragsdale Dalton Ragsdale Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
2 1 5 Justin Shoemaker Justin Shoemaker Inola, OK Inola, OK -1
3 4 16 Billy Arnold Billy Arnold Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 1
4 3 17 Brent Bates Brent Bates Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 17H Weston Holman Weston Holman Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -3
6 7 13G Kyle Gatzman Kyle Gatzman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
7 6 4 Cody Johnson Cody Johnson Checotah, OK Checotah, OK -1
6 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 6P John Potter John Potter Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
2 4 19 Dylan Cantwell Dylan Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK 2
3 2 99 Kevin Myers Kevin Myers Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -1
4 6 00X cason Harris cason Harris Bella Vista, AR Bella Vista, AR 2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 16M Jimmy McGarrah Jimmy McGarrah Huntsville, AR Huntsville, AR -4
6 3 X5 Ray Roberts Ray Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -3
6 Laps

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17M Jeff Metcalf Jeff Metcalf Gentry, AR Gentry, AR 3
2 3 5S Austin Skiles Austin Skiles Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK 1
3 6 00 JP Harris JP Harris Bella Vista, AR Bella Vista, AR 3
4 2 61R Randi Goins Randi Goins Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 14 Tanner Darnell Tanner Darnell Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -4
6 5 5X Frank Huff Frank Huff Colcord, OK Colcord, OK -1
15 Laps

Dawson Roofing Super StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 64 Luke Leatherman Luke Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
2 4 25 Blake Green Blake Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 2
3 11 L5 Logan Brown Logan Brown Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 8
4 6 55 Chuck Bumgarner Chuck Bumgarner Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
5 5 75M Randy Moses Sr Randy Moses Sr Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
6 2 71W William Parker William Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -4
7 3 22 Daniel Mullins Daniel Mullins Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
8 10 81H Matthew Harp Matthew Harp Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
9 9 711 Jacky Griffin Jacky Griffin Salina, OK Salina, OK -
10 DNF 7 5W Bobby Wolfe Bobby Wolfe Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -3
11 DNF 8 3 Danny Womack Danny Womack Keota, OK Keota, OK -3
DNS 12 823 Kye Montgomery Kye Montgomery Salina, OK Salina, OK -
6 Laps

Dawson Roofing Super StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5W Bobby Wolfe Bobby Wolfe Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 4
2 4 75M Randy Moses Sr Randy Moses Sr Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
3 1 64 Luke Leatherman Luke Leatherman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
4 3 22 Daniel Mullins Daniel Mullins Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 711 Jacky Griffin Jacky Griffin Salina, OK Salina, OK -3
6 DNF 6 L5 Logan Brown Logan Brown Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -
6 Laps

Dawson Roofing Super StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25 Blake Green Blake Green Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 2
2 5 3 Danny Womack Danny Womack Keota, OK Keota, OK 3
3 4 55 Chuck Bumgarner Chuck Bumgarner Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
4 2 71W William Parker William Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 81H Matthew Harp Matthew Harp Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
6 DNF 1 823 Kye Montgomery Kye Montgomery Salina, OK Salina, OK -5
15 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 8H Jaylen Hardbarger Jaylen Hardbarger Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 11
2 8 2 Scott Starling Scott Starling Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 6
3 11 43 Cole Holman Cole Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 8
4 7 22X Steve Freeman Steve Freeman Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
5 9 51 Karla Leland Karla Leland 4
6 5 58 Larrett Daniels Larrett Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -1
7 14 13C Clu Colvin Clu Colvin Big cabin, OK Big cabin, OK 7
8 1 21X Terry Pigeon Terry Pigeon Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -7
9 2 86 Johnathan Scroggins Johnathan Scroggins Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -7
10 13 77 Hunter Ford Hunter Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK 3
11 16 16 Hunter Daniels Hunter Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 5
12 10 71 Laytin Parker Laytin Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -2
13 19 71D Delton Lake Delton Lake Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 6
14 18 034 Brian Duncan Brian Duncan Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
15 6 37 Ronnie Phillips Jr Ronnie Phillips Jr Inola, OK Inola, OK -9
16 DNF 4 25 Keith Couch Keith Couch Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -12
17 DNF 17 12 Justin Arnold Justin Arnold Sulpher Springs, AR Sulpher Springs, AR -
18 DNF 3 19 Tommy Cantwell Tommy Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK -15
19 DNF 20 27 Bryar Parker Bryar Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 1
20 DNF 15 56 Jerry Wagner Jerry Wagner Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -5
8 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Hunter Ford Hunter Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK -
2 3 13C Clu Colvin Clu Colvin Big cabin, OK Big cabin, OK 1
3 15 56 Jerry Wagner Jerry Wagner Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 12
4 6 16 Hunter Daniels Hunter Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 2
5 9 12 Justin Arnold Justin Arnold Sulpher Springs, AR Sulpher Springs, AR 4
6 4 034 Brian Duncan Brian Duncan Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
7 2 71D Delton Lake Delton Lake Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -5
8 12 27 Bryar Parker Bryar Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 4
Top 8 transfer
9 8 14 Lane Frailey Lane Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -1
10 14 22. Landon Frailey Landon Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 4
11 10 30 Jaren Six Jaren Six Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -1
12 5 0 Michael Starks Michael Starks Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -7
13 DNF 13 70 Darren Blevins Darren Blevins Eucha, OK Eucha, OK -
14 DNF 7 6 Andrea Foren Andrea Foren Prairie Grove, AR Prairie Grove, AR -7
15 DNF 16 21 Robert Gleason Robert Gleason Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
DNS 11 96 Johnathan Mitchell Johnathan Mitchell Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -
6 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19 Tommy Cantwell Tommy Cantwell Salina, OK Salina, OK 3
2 9 71 Laytin Parker Laytin Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK 7
3 8 22X Steve Freeman Steve Freeman Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 5
4 6 58 Larrett Daniels Larrett Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 77 Hunter Ford Hunter Ford Okay, OK Okay, OK 2
6 5 034 Brian Duncan Brian Duncan Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
7 10 6 Andrea Foren Andrea Foren Prairie Grove, AR Prairie Grove, AR 3
8 2 30 Jaren Six Jaren Six Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -6
9 3 70 Darren Blevins Darren Blevins Eucha, OK Eucha, OK -6
10 DNF 1 21 Robert Gleason Robert Gleason Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -9
6 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 43 Cole Holman Cole Holman Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 8
2 5 25 Keith Couch Keith Couch Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 3
3 8 2 Scott Starling Scott Starling Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 5
4 6 37 Ronnie Phillips Jr Ronnie Phillips Jr Inola, OK Inola, OK 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 71D Delton Lake Delton Lake Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -1
6 1 0 Michael Starks Michael Starks Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -5
7 DNF 7 14 Lane Frailey Lane Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
8 DNF 2 96 Johnathan Mitchell Johnathan Mitchell Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -6
9 DNF 3 22. Landon Frailey Landon Frailey Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -6
6 Laps

S&J Plumbing Pure StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 8H Jaylen Hardbarger Jaylen Hardbarger Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK 8
2 1 21X Terry Pigeon Terry Pigeon Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -1
3 8 51 Karla Leland Karla Leland 5
4 3 86 Johnathan Scroggins Johnathan Scroggins Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 13C Clu Colvin Clu Colvin Big cabin, OK Big cabin, OK -
6 4 16 Hunter Daniels Hunter Daniels Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -2
7 6 12 Justin Arnold Justin Arnold Sulpher Springs, AR Sulpher Springs, AR -1
8 2 27 Bryar Parker Bryar Parker Vinita, OK Vinita, OK -6
9 7 56 Jerry Wagner Jerry Wagner Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -2
10 Laps

Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 19K Kyle Beatty Kyle Beatty Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 13
2 12 77H Dakota Hulvey Dakota Hulvey Rose, OK Rose, OK 10
3 11 31 C.J. Phillips C.J. Phillips Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 8
4 7 12C Baren Colvin Baren Colvin Big cabin, OK Big cabin, OK 3
5 8 75 Lane Collins Lane Collins Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK 3
6 4 87J Derek Jackson Derek Jackson Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -2
7 10 90C Logan Collins Logan Collins Langley, OK Langley, OK 3
8 2 34 Sean Scates Sean Scates Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -6
9 9 54 Ken Snyder Ken Snyder Cherokee, KS Cherokee, KS -
10 1 88H Hayley Waggoner Hayley Waggoner Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -9
11 DNF 5 16 Carson Workman Carson Workman Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK -6
12 DNF 13 1X Mitchel Wiseman Mitchel Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
13 DNF 6 26 Bryan Blagg Bryan Blagg Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -7
DNS 3 823 Gavin Montgomery Gavin Montgomery Strang, OK Strang, OK -
5 Laps

Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1X Mitchel Wiseman Mitchel Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
2 2 31 C.J. Phillips C.J. Phillips Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -
3 4 54 Ken Snyder Ken Snyder Cherokee, KS Cherokee, KS 1
4 6 12C Baren Colvin Baren Colvin Big cabin, OK Big cabin, OK 2
5 5 16 Carson Workman Carson Workman Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK -
6 3 823 Gavin Montgomery Gavin Montgomery Strang, OK Strang, OK -3
7 7 88H Hayley Waggoner Hayley Waggoner Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
5 Laps

Grand Tan Tanning Salon Trophy CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19K Kyle Beatty Kyle Beatty Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
2 6 77H Dakota Hulvey Dakota Hulvey Rose, OK Rose, OK 4
3 1 90C Logan Collins Logan Collins Langley, OK Langley, OK -2
4 5 75 Lane Collins Lane Collins Ketchum, OK Ketchum, OK 1
5 2 26 Bryan Blagg Bryan Blagg Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -3
6 7 87J Derek Jackson Derek Jackson Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 1
7 3 34 Sean Scates Sean Scates Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -4
15 Laps

Patriot Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram Factory StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 199 Matt French Matt French 7
2 7 327 Dale Richardson Dale Richardson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
3 3 10 Brandon Jarvis Brandon Jarvis Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
4 6 1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
5 9 23 Kaden Weaver Kaden Weaver Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
6 5 44T TY O'NEAL TY O'NEAL Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
7 2 137 Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK -5
8 4 088 Jackie Simmons Jackie Simmons Colcord, OK Colcord, OK -4
9 14 2D Johnnie Durossette Johnnie Durossette Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
10 15 12 wyatt O`Neal wyatt O`Neal Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
11 10 9 Kacey Conseen Kacey Conseen Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -1
12 DNF 11 11 Juan Diaz Juan Diaz Braggs, OK Braggs, OK -1
13 DNF 16 32 Ron Noble Ron Noble Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 3
14 DNF 18 07 Timmy Badillo Timmy Badillo Clinton, OK Clinton, OK 4
15 DNF 12 11W Graci Williams Graci Williams Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK -3
16 DNF 17 77 Blake Hansen Blake Hansen Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 1
17 DNF 13 14W Dustin Wilson Dustin Wilson Clinton, OK Clinton, OK -4
18 DNF 1 25 Mike Moschak Mike Moschak Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -17
6 Laps

Patriot Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram Factory StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 327 Dale Richardson Dale Richardson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 6
2 5 10 Brandon Jarvis Brandon Jarvis Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
3 3 25 Mike Moschak Mike Moschak Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
4 6 44T TY O'NEAL TY O'NEAL Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 23 Kaden Weaver Kaden Weaver Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
6 2 11 Juan Diaz Juan Diaz Braggs, OK Braggs, OK -4
7 1 14W Dustin Wilson Dustin Wilson Clinton, OK Clinton, OK -6
8 4 12 wyatt O`Neal wyatt O`Neal Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -4
9 8 77 Blake Hansen Blake Hansen Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -1
6 Laps

Patriot Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram Factory StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 199 Matt French Matt French 6
2 6 1 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 4
3 4 137 Chris Phillips Chris Phillips Chouteau, OK Chouteau, OK 1
4 5 088 Jackie Simmons Jackie Simmons Colcord, OK Colcord, OK 1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 9 Kacey Conseen Kacey Conseen Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -3
6 1 11W Graci Williams Graci Williams Ft. Gibson, OK Ft. Gibson, OK -5
7 3 2D Johnnie Durossette Johnnie Durossette Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -4
8 DNF 8 32 Ron Noble Ron Noble Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -